Россия, Пермский край, Пермь
Group
фЖЭ
Group
фЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
АСО Пермского края
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 1.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:10 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 38) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:25 (9:41 min/km) | - |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
1:12
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
2:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
4:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
5:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
8:17
|
(8) (1) |
0:52
9:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
10:42
|
(3) (1) |
0:23
11:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
11:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
13:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
14:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
15:09
|
(5) (1) |
1:45
16:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
17:12
|
(3) (1) |
0:13
17:25
|
(3)
(1)
|
Русакова Александра МС 10_Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск |
||
|
2 | 00:19:35 (10:53 min/km) | +2:10 |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
1:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
2:25
|
(3) (2) |
3:37
6:02
|
(12) (8) |
1:39
7:41
|
(7) (5) |
1:47
9:28
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
10:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:15
12:49
|
(13) (3) |
0:26
13:15
|
(2) (3) |
0:52
14:07
|
(2) (3) |
1:44
15:51
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
16:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:38
17:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
19:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:18
19:23
|
(3) (2) |
0:12
19:35
|
(2)
(2)
|
Оборина Татьяна (1993) МСМК 59_Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
3 | 00:21:54 (12:10 min/km) | +4:29 |
0:53
0:53
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
1:34
|
(8) (6) |
1:32
3:06
|
(12) (8) |
3:16
6:22
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
7:44
|
(2) (6) |
2:12
9:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
11:16
|
(9) (4) |
1:36
12:52
|
(5) (4) |
0:38
13:30
|
(11) (4) |
1:01
14:31
|
(8) (4) |
3:14
17:45
|
(11) (6) |
0:56
18:41
|
(3) (4) |
0:43
19:24
|
(6) (3) |
1:57
21:21
|
(5) (3) |
0:19
21:40
|
(6) (3) |
0:14
21:54
|
(6)
(3)
|
Тернова Марина (1995) КМС 77_Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:22:11 (12:19 min/km) | +4:46 |
0:52
0:52
|
(9) (9) |
0:36
1:28
|
(4) (5) |
1:30
2:58
|
(10) (7) |
2:38
5:36
|
(3) (4) |
1:41
7:17
|
(8) (3) |
3:04
10:21
|
(12) (6) |
1:30
11:51
|
(11) (7) |
1:47
13:38
|
(7) (7) |
0:32
14:10
|
(5) (7) |
1:03
15:13
|
(10) (7) |
2:26
17:39
|
(7) (5) |
1:08
18:47
|
(9) (5) |
0:45
19:32
|
(8) (5) |
2:02
21:34
|
(6) (4) |
0:24
21:58
|
(11) (5) |
0:13
22:11
|
(3)
(4)
|
Орлова София (1997) I 62_Рязань |
||
|
5 | 00:22:13 (12:21 min/km) | +4:48 |
0:49
0:49
|
(6) (6) |
0:46
1:35
|
(11) (8) |
1:21
2:56
|
(6) (6) |
2:38
5:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
6:56
|
(2) (2) |
2:21
9:17
|
(4) (2) |
1:24
10:41
|
(10) (3) |
1:47
12:28
|
(7) (2) |
0:36
13:04
|
(8) (2) |
1:01
14:05
|
(8) (2) |
3:29
17:34
|
(12) (4) |
1:06
18:40
|
(8) (3) |
0:45
19:25
|
(8) (4) |
2:09
21:34
|
(12) (4) |
0:23
21:57
|
(10) (4) |
0:16
22:13
|
(12)
(5)
|
Панькова Ксения (1978) МС 59_Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
6 | 00:22:39 (12:35 min/km) | +5:14 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:35
1:25
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
2:46
|
(6) (4) |
2:49
5:35
|
(6) (3) |
2:39
8:14
|
(12) (10) |
2:44
10:58
|
(9) (9) |
1:00
11:58
|
(3) (8) |
1:32
13:30
|
(2) (6) |
0:37
14:07
|
(9) (6) |
0:57
15:04
|
(5) (6) |
3:32
18:36
|
(13) (9) |
0:56
19:32
|
(3) (7) |
0:40
20:12
|
(4) (6) |
1:53
22:05
|
(3) (6) |
0:19
22:24
|
(6) (6) |
0:15
22:39
|
(9)
(6)
|
Лазаренкова Наталья (1981) МС 67_Лазаренкова, Смоленск |
||
|
7 | 00:22:50 (12:41 min/km) | +5:25 |
0:44
0:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
1:46
|
(13) (10) |
1:31
3:17
|
(11) (11) |
3:22
6:39
|
(11) (11) |
1:34
8:13
|
(6) (9) |
2:24
10:37
|
(5) (7) |
1:10
11:47
|
(6) (5) |
1:35
13:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:33
13:55
|
(7) (5) |
0:59
14:54
|
(7) (5) |
2:34
17:28
|
(8) (3) |
2:22
19:50
|
(14) (8) |
0:33
20:23
|
(1) (8) |
1:54
22:17
|
(4) (7) |
0:18
22:35
|
(3) (7) |
0:15
22:50
|
(9)
(7)
|
Суворкина Татьяна (1999) КМС 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н Центральный |
||
|
8 | 00:23:11 (12:53 min/km) | +5:46 |
0:54
0:54
|
(11) (11) |
0:45
1:39
|
(10) (9) |
1:29
3:08
|
(9) (9) |
2:38
5:46
|
(3) (5) |
2:51
8:37
|
(15) (11) |
2:31
11:08
|
(7) (10) |
1:13
12:21
|
(7) (10) |
1:48
14:09
|
(9) (8) |
0:44
14:53
|
(13) (9) |
1:04
15:57
|
(11) (8) |
2:25
18:22
|
(5) (8) |
1:00
19:22
|
(5) (6) |
0:55
20:17
|
(12) (7) |
2:04
22:21
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
22:57
|
(15) (8) |
0:14
23:11
|
(6)
(8)
|
Антипова Светлана (1989) I 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
9 | 00:25:14 (14:01 min/km) | +7:49 |
0:47
0:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:47
2:34
|
(15) (15) |
1:13
3:47
|
(2) (14) |
2:12
5:59
|
(2) (7) |
2:13
8:12
|
(11) (8) |
2:56
11:08
|
(11) (10) |
0:55
12:03
|
(2) (9) |
2:13
14:16
|
(12) (9) |
0:30
14:46
|
(3) (8) |
1:32
16:18
|
(14) (9) |
2:03
18:21
|
(3) (7) |
3:17
21:38
|
(15) (10) |
0:39
22:17
|
(3) (9) |
2:27
24:44
|
(14) (10) |
0:16
25:00
|
(2) (9) |
0:14
25:14
|
(6)
(9)
|
Баринова Евгения (1983) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
10 | 00:25:17 (14:03 min/km) | +7:52 |
0:51
0:51
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
1:27
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
2:43
|
(4) (3) |
3:04
5:47
|
(8) (6) |
1:46
7:33
|
(9) (4) |
2:30
10:03
|
(6) (5) |
4:13
14:16
|
(15) (13) |
1:36
15:52
|
(5) (12) |
0:32
16:24
|
(5) (11) |
0:52
17:16
|
(2) (11) |
2:20
19:36
|
(4) (10) |
1:05
20:41
|
(7) (9) |
1:54
22:35
|
(15) (10) |
2:08
24:43
|
(10) (9) |
0:19
25:02
|
(6) (10) |
0:15
25:17
|
(9)
(10)
|
Румянцева Алина (1990) I 59_Perm Athletic Team, Пермь |
||
|
11 | 00:25:46 (14:19 min/km) | +8:21 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:36
1:34
|
(4) (6) |
1:16
2:50
|
(4) (5) |
4:34
7:24
|
(14) (14) |
2:43
10:07
|
(13) (14) |
2:55
13:02
|
(10) (14) |
1:36
14:38
|
(13) (14) |
1:29
16:07
|
(1) (13) |
0:44
16:51
|
(13) (13) |
0:53
17:44
|
(4) (12) |
3:07
20:51
|
(10) (12) |
1:39
22:30
|
(13) (12) |
0:44
23:14
|
(7) (12) |
2:04
25:18
|
(8) (11) |
0:15
25:33
|
(1) (11) |
0:13
25:46
|
(3)
(11)
|
Козлова Марина (1971) I 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО |
||
|
12 | 00:26:11 (14:33 min/km) | +8:46 |
1:10
1:10
|
(14) (14) |
0:53
2:03
|
(12) (14) |
1:53
3:56
|
(15) (15) |
3:18
7:14
|
(10) (13) |
1:46
9:00
|
(9) (13) |
3:09
12:09
|
(13) (13) |
1:33
13:42
|
(12) (12) |
2:05
15:47
|
(10) (11) |
0:40
16:27
|
(12) (12) |
1:17
17:44
|
(13) (12) |
2:52
20:36
|
(9) (11) |
1:29
22:05
|
(11) (11) |
0:54
22:59
|
(11) (11) |
2:27
25:26
|
(14) (12) |
0:25
25:51
|
(12) (12) |
0:20
26:11
|
(15)
(12)
|
Зрелина Алена (1994) МС 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО |
||
|
13 | 00:27:57 (15:32 min/km) | +10:32 |
0:47
0:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
1:57
|
(14) (12) |
1:39
3:36
|
(13) (12) |
3:01
6:37
|
(7) (10) |
1:23
8:00
|
(4) (7) |
3:20
11:20
|
(14) (12) |
1:15
12:35
|
(8) (11) |
2:10
14:45
|
(11) (10) |
0:31
15:16
|
(4) (10) |
1:32
16:48
|
(14) (10) |
5:50
22:38
|
(15) (13) |
1:23
24:01
|
(10) (13) |
0:50
24:51
|
(10) (13) |
2:23
27:14
|
(13) (13) |
0:25
27:39
|
(12) (13) |
0:18
27:57
|
(14)
(13)
|
Сопова Анастасия (1997) МС 59_Пермский край, лично |
||
|
14 | 00:29:12 (16:13 min/km) | +11:47 |
1:03
1:03
|
(13) (13) |
0:44
1:47
|
(9) (11) |
1:23
3:10
|
(8) (10) |
3:58
7:08
|
(13) (12) |
1:30
8:38
|
(5) (12) |
2:02
10:40
|
(2) (8) |
1:07
11:47
|
(5) (5) |
6:35
18:22
|
(15) (14) |
0:37
18:59
|
(9) (14) |
1:08
20:07
|
(12) (14) |
3:34
23:41
|
(14) (14) |
1:38
25:19
|
(12) (14) |
1:13
26:32
|
(14) (14) |
2:08
28:40
|
(10) (14) |
0:21
29:01
|
(9) (14) |
0:11
29:12
|
(1)
(14)
|
Брялина Мария (2001) II 74_Челябинская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:34:13 (19:01 min/km) | +16:48 |
1:20
1:20
|
(15) (15) |
0:39
1:59
|
(7) (13) |
1:40
3:39
|
(14) (13) |
6:11
9:50
|
(15) (15) |
2:50
12:40
|
(14) (15) |
8:32
21:12
|
(15) (15) |
1:37
22:49
|
(14) (15) |
2:21
25:10
|
(14) (15) |
0:51
26:01
|
(15) (15) |
0:58
26:59
|
(6) (15) |
2:25
29:24
|
(5) (15) |
1:00
30:24
|
(5) (15) |
0:56
31:20
|
(13) (15) |
2:03
33:23
|
(7) (15) |
0:34
33:57
|
(14) (15) |
0:16
34:13
|
(12)
(15)
|
Ремнева Мария (1999) III 59_ПГНИУ - Универ, Пермь |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Грибанова Татьяна (1980) МС 77_О-Фрязино, Москва ВАО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глухих Анастасия (1993) МС 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |