Россия, Москва, Ивановское
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 56) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:30 (6:32 min/km) | - |
2:10
2:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
3:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
4:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
5:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
6:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
7:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
9:31
|
(3) (1) |
3:33
13:04
|
(2) (1) |
2:01
15:05
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
16:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
17:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
19:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
20:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
21:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
22:35
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
23:22
|
(2) (1) |
0:08
23:30
|
(4)
(1)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
2 | 00:24:11 (6:43 min/km) | +41 |
2:15
2:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
3:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
4:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
6:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:57
7:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:08
8:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
9:41
|
(1) (2) |
3:26
13:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
14:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
16:28
|
(5) (2) |
1:33
18:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
19:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:49
20:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
21:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:37
23:18
|
(5) (2) |
0:46
24:04
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
24:11
|
(1)
(2)
|
Рубени Мирон (2010) III Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
3 | 00:26:03 (7:14 min/km) | +2:33 |
2:51
2:51
|
(5) (5) |
1:43
4:34
|
(7) (6) |
1:20
5:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:34
7:28
|
(4) (5) |
1:13
8:41
|
(5) (4) |
1:14
9:55
|
(6) (4) |
1:40
11:35
|
(5) (4) |
3:41
15:16
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
17:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
18:33
|
(2) (3) |
1:31
20:04
|
(1) (3) |
1:48
21:52
|
(2) (3) |
0:57
22:49
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
23:46
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
24:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:55
25:54
|
(4) (3) |
0:09
26:03
|
(8)
(3)
|
Журкин Егор (2009) I Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
4 | 00:28:49 (8:00 min/km) | +5:19 |
2:55
2:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:38
4:33
|
(4) (5) |
1:37
6:10
|
(7) (6) |
1:38
7:48
|
(7) (6) |
1:01
8:49
|
(3) (5) |
1:14
10:03
|
(6) (5) |
2:06
12:09
|
(9) (5) |
3:47
15:56
|
(4) (5) |
1:43
17:39
|
(1) (4) |
1:28
19:07
|
(3) (4) |
1:39
20:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
22:37
|
(4) (4) |
2:08
24:45
|
(16) (4) |
1:05
25:50
|
(5) (4) |
1:50
27:40
|
(8) (4) |
1:00
28:40
|
(7) (4) |
0:09
28:49
|
(8)
(4)
|
Жебрак Ростислав (2009) Iю Ёлка |
||
|
5 | 00:29:38 (8:14 min/km) | +6:08 |
2:26
2:26
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
4:07
|
(6) (4) |
1:28
5:35
|
(6) (4) |
1:35
7:10
|
(5) (4) |
3:33
10:43
|
(16) (8) |
1:13
11:56
|
(5) (8) |
1:23
13:19
|
(2) (7) |
3:58
17:17
|
(6) (7) |
2:05
19:22
|
(5) (6) |
1:29
20:51
|
(4) (6) |
2:12
23:03
|
(7) (5) |
2:05
25:08
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
26:05
|
(3) (5) |
1:12
27:17
|
(7) (5) |
1:22
28:39
|
(4) (5) |
0:51
29:30
|
(3) (5) |
0:08
29:38
|
(4)
(5)
|
Романенков Петр (2010) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
6 | 00:32:34 (9:03 min/km) | +9:04 |
2:59
2:59
|
(7) (7) |
1:40
4:39
|
(5) (7) |
1:41
6:20
|
(8) (7) |
1:44
8:04
|
(11) (7) |
1:21
9:25
|
(6) (6) |
1:11
10:36
|
(4) (6) |
1:46
12:22
|
(6) (6) |
4:24
16:46
|
(8) (6) |
3:23
20:09
|
(9) (7) |
1:50
21:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:21
24:20
|
(8) (7) |
2:35
26:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
28:01
|
(7) (6) |
1:12
29:13
|
(7) (6) |
2:13
31:26
|
(12) (6) |
0:59
32:25
|
(5) (6) |
0:09
32:34
|
(8)
(6)
|
Вавилкин Василий (2009) III Ёлка |
||
|
7 | 00:33:12 (9:13 min/km) | +9:42 |
2:59
2:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:58
5:57
|
(11) (8) |
1:24
7:21
|
(4) (8) |
1:37
8:58
|
(6) (8) |
1:28
10:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
11:50
|
(10) (7) |
1:48
13:38
|
(7) (8) |
3:56
17:34
|
(5) (8) |
3:38
21:12
|
(11) (8) |
1:53
23:05
|
(8) (8) |
1:39
24:44
|
(4) (8) |
2:40
27:24
|
(8) (7) |
1:32
28:56
|
(10) (7) |
1:14
30:10
|
(9) (7) |
1:47
31:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:08
33:05
|
(11) (7) |
0:07
33:12
|
(1)
(7)
|
Поляков Семен Семен (2009) III Полякова и сыновья |
||
|
8 | 00:35:29 (9:51 min/km) | +11:59 |
2:32
2:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
4:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:24
5:30
|
(4) (3) |
1:31
7:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
8:08
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
9:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
10:57
|
(4) (3) |
4:03
15:00
|
(7) (3) |
3:13
18:13
|
(8) (5) |
1:42
19:55
|
(6) (5) |
4:13
24:08
|
(14) (6) |
7:01
31:09
|
(17) (8) |
0:59
32:08
|
(5) (8) |
1:02
33:10
|
(4) (8) |
1:07
34:17
|
(1) (8) |
1:02
35:19
|
(9) (8) |
0:10
35:29
|
(14)
(8)
|
Бисеров Георгий (2009) III Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
9 | 00:42:53 (11:55 min/km) | +19:23 |
4:26
4:26
|
(14) (14) |
3:51
8:17
|
(17) (16) |
4:12
12:29
|
(15) (15) |
7:26
19:55
|
(15) (16) |
1:30
21:25
|
(8) (15) |
1:21
22:46
|
(9) (15) |
2:10
24:56
|
(10) (14) |
4:35
29:31
|
(9) (14) |
2:05
31:36
|
(5) (13) |
1:58
33:34
|
(9) (13) |
1:45
35:19
|
(6) (11) |
2:44
38:03
|
(9) (11) |
0:59
39:02
|
(5) (10) |
1:06
40:08
|
(6) (9) |
1:39
41:47
|
(6) (9) |
0:59
42:46
|
(5) (9) |
0:07
42:53
|
(1)
(9)
|
Слуднев Глеб (2009) III Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
10 | 00:43:32 (12:06 min/km) | +20:02 |
3:24
3:24
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
6:21
|
(10) (10) |
2:22
8:43
|
(13) (10) |
2:12
10:55
|
(12) (11) |
2:10
13:05
|
(13) (11) |
2:19
15:24
|
(15) (11) |
2:39
18:03
|
(12) (11) |
6:00
24:03
|
(13) (11) |
4:23
28:26
|
(13) (11) |
3:30
31:56
|
(16) (11) |
2:40
34:36
|
(11) (9) |
2:20
36:56
|
(6) (9) |
2:01
38:57
|
(12) (9) |
1:16
40:13
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
42:03
|
(8) (10) |
1:19
43:22
|
(15) (10) |
0:10
43:32
|
(14)
(10)
|
Пониматченко Андрей (2009) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
11 | 00:45:32 (12:39 min/km) | +22:02 |
3:30
3:30
|
(10) (10) |
2:59
6:29
|
(13) (11) |
2:15
8:44
|
(12) (12) |
2:22
11:06
|
(13) (12) |
2:04
13:10
|
(11) (12) |
2:20
15:30
|
(16) (12) |
2:40
18:10
|
(13) (12) |
6:02
24:12
|
(14) (12) |
4:19
28:31
|
(12) (12) |
3:36
32:07
|
(17) (12) |
2:37
34:44
|
(10) (10) |
2:52
37:36
|
(11) (10) |
2:07
39:43
|
(15) (11) |
2:15
41:58
|
(15) (11) |
2:15
44:13
|
(13) (11) |
1:10
45:23
|
(12) (11) |
0:09
45:32
|
(8)
(11)
|
Кухарук Арсений (2009) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
12 | 00:45:38 (12:41 min/km) | +22:08 |
3:30
3:30
|
(10) (10) |
3:07
6:37
|
(14) (12) |
2:07
8:44
|
(11) (12) |
1:38
10:22
|
(7) (9) |
2:11
12:33
|
(14) (10) |
1:58
14:31
|
(12) (9) |
2:42
17:13
|
(14) (9) |
6:19
23:32
|
(16) (10) |
4:25
27:57
|
(15) (9) |
3:04
31:01
|
(15) (10) |
4:20
35:21
|
(15) (12) |
3:45
39:06
|
(15) (12) |
2:02
41:08
|
(13) (12) |
1:24
42:32
|
(13) (13) |
1:58
44:30
|
(10) (12) |
1:00
45:30
|
(7) (12) |
0:08
45:38
|
(4)
(12)
|
Подкопаев Степан (2010) Iю Ёлка |
||
|
13 | 00:45:45 (12:43 min/km) | +22:15 |
3:32
3:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:07
6:39
|
(14) (13) |
2:04
8:43
|
(10) (10) |
1:40
10:23
|
(9) (10) |
2:09
12:32
|
(12) (9) |
1:59
14:31
|
(13) (9) |
2:42
17:13
|
(14) (9) |
6:18
23:31
|
(15) (9) |
4:29
28:00
|
(16) (10) |
2:55
30:55
|
(14) (9) |
4:27
35:22
|
(16) (13) |
3:44
39:06
|
(14) (12) |
2:02
41:08
|
(13) (12) |
1:23
42:31
|
(12) (12) |
2:00
44:31
|
(11) (13) |
1:04
45:35
|
(10) (13) |
0:10
45:45
|
(14)
(13)
|
Муравьев Максим (2009) II Ёлка |
||
|
14 | 00:51:17 (14:15 min/km) | +27:47 |
4:28
4:28
|
(15) (15) |
2:58
7:26
|
(11) (15) |
3:10
10:36
|
(14) (14) |
2:55
13:31
|
(14) (13) |
2:19
15:50
|
(15) (13) |
2:05
17:55
|
(14) (13) |
3:20
21:15
|
(16) (13) |
7:57
29:12
|
(17) (13) |
4:24
33:36
|
(14) (15) |
2:42
36:18
|
(13) (15) |
3:14
39:32
|
(12) (15) |
3:15
42:47
|
(12) (15) |
1:34
44:21
|
(11) (14) |
2:34
46:55
|
(16) (14) |
2:40
49:35
|
(16) (14) |
1:32
51:07
|
(17) (14) |
0:10
51:17
|
(14)
(14)
|
Беляйкин Мирон (2010) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
15 | 00:52:00 (14:27 min/km) | +28:30 |
4:33
4:33
|
(16) (16) |
3:46
8:19
|
(16) (17) |
4:13
12:32
|
(16) (16) |
7:26
19:58
|
(15) (17) |
1:35
21:33
|
(9) (16) |
1:17
22:50
|
(8) (16) |
2:15
25:05
|
(11) (15) |
4:40
29:45
|
(10) (15) |
2:59
32:44
|
(7) (14) |
2:14
34:58
|
(12) (14) |
3:35
38:33
|
(13) (14) |
3:42
42:15
|
(13) (14) |
2:29
44:44
|
(17) (15) |
2:45
47:29
|
(17) (15) |
2:53
50:22
|
(17) (15) |
1:30
51:52
|
(16) (15) |
0:08
52:00
|
(4)
(15)
|
Смирнов Дмитрий (2009) II Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
16 | 01:00:21 (16:46 min/km) | +36:51 |
3:58
3:58
|
(13) (13) |
2:07
6:05
|
(9) (9) |
2:02
8:07
|
(9) (9) |
8:44
16:51
|
(17) (14) |
1:45
18:36
|
(10) (14) |
1:48
20:24
|
(11) (14) |
9:38
30:02
|
(17) (16) |
5:21
35:23
|
(11) (16) |
4:40
40:03
|
(17) (16) |
2:07
42:10
|
(10) (16) |
6:27
48:37
|
(17) (16) |
4:45
53:22
|
(16) (16) |
1:18
54:40
|
(9) (16) |
1:49
56:29
|
(14) (16) |
2:30
58:59
|
(15) (16) |
1:13
1:00:12
|
(14) (16) |
0:09
1:00:21
|
(8)
(16)
|
Кричак Лев (2010) IIIю Белгород Спартак Сав |
||
|
17 | 01:49:03 (30:18 min/km) | +1:25:33 |
4:53
4:53
|
(17) (17) |
1:55
6:48
|
(8) (14) |
11:15
18:03
|
(17) (17) |
1:42
19:45
|
(10) (15) |
58:24
1:18:09
|
(17) (17) |
5:33
1:23:42
|
(17) (17) |
2:04
1:25:46
|
(8) (17) |
5:54
1:31:40
|
(12) (17) |
3:26
1:35:06
|
(10) (17) |
2:10
1:37:16
|
(11) (17) |
2:35
1:39:51
|
(9) (17) |
2:49
1:42:40
|
(10) (17) |
1:12
1:43:52
|
(8) (17) |
1:22
1:45:14
|
(11) (17) |
2:29
1:47:43
|
(14) (17) |
1:11
1:48:54
|
(13) (17) |
0:09
1:49:03
|
(8)
(17)
|
Панин Иван (2009) III Ёлка |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Илья (2010) Ориента-Gold-Team |