Россия, Пермский край, Пермь
Group
фЖЭ
Group
фЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
АСО Пермского края
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 5.820 m |
Virtually best result | 00:39:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 73) | leg tot 7 ( 74) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 37) | leg tot 13 ( 69) | leg tot 14 ( 38) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 46) | leg tot 17 ( 72) | leg tot 18 ( 60) | leg tot 19 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:11 (7:15 min/km) | - |
4:07
4:07
|
(10) (10) |
1:27
5:34
|
(4) (5) |
3:14
8:48
|
(1) (4) |
1:20
10:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
11:04
|
(5) (2) |
1:44
12:48
|
(1) (2) |
5:09
17:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
20:38
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
23:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:57
26:52
|
(13) (1) |
2:23
29:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
32:13
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
33:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
34:14
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
34:56
|
(3) (1) |
1:41
36:37
|
(2) (1) |
2:30
39:07
|
(8) (1) |
1:27
40:34
|
(5) (1) |
1:05
41:39
|
(3) (1) |
0:32
42:11
|
(3)
(1)
|
Глухих Анастасия (1993) МС 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
2 | 00:43:32 (7:29 min/km) | +1:21 |
3:18
3:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
4:38
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
7:54
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
9:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
10:41
|
(11) (1) |
1:55
12:36
|
(5) (1) |
6:12
18:48
|
(5) (2) |
2:55
21:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:34
25:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
27:04
|
(3) (2) |
3:00
30:04
|
(5) (2) |
3:16
33:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
34:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
35:31
|
(4) (2) |
0:49
36:20
|
(9) (2) |
1:44
38:04
|
(4) (2) |
2:06
40:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
41:41
|
(6) (2) |
1:15
42:56
|
(11) (2) |
0:36
43:32
|
(7)
(2)
|
Грибанова Татьяна (1980) МС 77_О-Фрязино, Москва ВАО |
||
|
3 | 00:47:14 (8:07 min/km) | +5:03 |
3:21
3:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
4:54
|
(5) (2) |
3:47
8:41
|
(8) (2) |
1:51
10:32
|
(9) (4) |
0:53
11:25
|
(1) (4) |
1:53
13:18
|
(4) (4) |
5:53
19:11
|
(3) (3) |
5:35
24:46
|
(11) (6) |
4:05
28:51
|
(3) (4) |
1:37
30:28
|
(1) (4) |
3:02
33:30
|
(6) (4) |
3:36
37:06
|
(5) (3) |
1:14
38:20
|
(9) (3) |
1:15
39:35
|
(9) (3) |
0:43
40:18
|
(5) (3) |
1:40
41:58
|
(1) (3) |
2:06
44:04
|
(2) (3) |
1:33
45:37
|
(8) (3) |
1:07
46:44
|
(7) (3) |
0:30
47:14
|
(1)
(3)
|
Мельникова Виктория (1995) МС 76_Ярославль |
||
|
4 | 00:47:58 (8:15 min/km) | +5:47 |
3:36
3:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:43
5:19
|
(7) (4) |
3:34
8:53
|
(3) (5) |
2:00
10:53
|
(11) (5) |
0:56
11:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
13:48
|
(6) (5) |
6:05
19:53
|
(4) (5) |
4:01
23:54
|
(8) (4) |
5:14
29:08
|
(7) (5) |
1:56
31:04
|
(7) (5) |
2:52
33:56
|
(3) (5) |
3:34
37:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
38:42
|
(6) (4) |
1:08
39:50
|
(6) (4) |
0:49
40:39
|
(9) (4) |
2:03
42:42
|
(10) (5) |
2:07
44:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
46:07
|
(2) (4) |
1:11
47:18
|
(10) (4) |
0:40
47:58
|
(12)
(4)
|
Панькова Ксения (1978) МС 59_Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
5 | 00:48:48 (8:23 min/km) | +6:37 |
3:38
3:38
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
4:59
|
(2) (3) |
3:43
8:42
|
(7) (3) |
1:37
10:19
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
11:14
|
(4) (3) |
2:02
13:16
|
(7) (3) |
6:12
19:28
|
(5) (4) |
3:26
22:54
|
(6) (3) |
4:29
27:23
|
(4) (3) |
1:49
29:12
|
(4) (3) |
3:20
32:32
|
(9) (3) |
5:18
37:50
|
(14) (5) |
1:12
39:02
|
(6) (5) |
1:05
40:07
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
40:49
|
(3) (5) |
1:49
42:38
|
(8) (4) |
3:17
45:55
|
(11) (5) |
1:17
47:12
|
(1) (5) |
1:05
48:17
|
(3) (5) |
0:31
48:48
|
(2)
(5)
|
Ермолаева Варвара (2001) МС 59_Горн-ск Киселев, Пермь |
||
|
6 | 00:51:37 (8:52 min/km) | +9:26 |
3:25
3:25
|
(3) (3) |
2:12
5:37
|
(13) (6) |
3:40
9:17
|
(5) (6) |
1:40
10:57
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
11:50
|
(1) (6) |
4:33
16:23
|
(14) (9) |
8:17
24:40
|
(10) (11) |
3:13
27:53
|
(4) (9) |
4:48
32:41
|
(6) (7) |
1:40
34:21
|
(2) (6) |
2:57
37:18
|
(4) (6) |
3:39
40:57
|
(6) (6) |
1:11
42:08
|
(5) (6) |
1:13
43:21
|
(8) (6) |
0:49
44:10
|
(9) (6) |
1:46
45:56
|
(5) (6) |
2:19
48:15
|
(7) (6) |
1:41
49:56
|
(11) (6) |
1:06
51:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:35
51:37
|
(6)
(6)
|
Оборина Татьяна (1993) МСМК 59_Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
7 | 00:52:12 (8:58 min/km) | +10:01 |
4:33
4:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:21
5:54
|
(2) (10) |
3:40
9:34
|
(5) (8) |
1:39
11:13
|
(4) (7) |
1:03
12:16
|
(7) (7) |
2:19
14:35
|
(9) (6) |
6:29
21:04
|
(7) (7) |
3:12
24:16
|
(3) (5) |
9:54
34:10
|
(13) (9) |
2:05
36:15
|
(9) (8) |
2:46
39:01
|
(2) (7) |
3:21
42:22
|
(3) (7) |
1:12
43:34
|
(6) (7) |
1:01
44:35
|
(1) (7) |
0:46
45:21
|
(6) (7) |
1:48
47:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:08
49:17
|
(5) (7) |
1:18
50:35
|
(2) (7) |
1:05
51:40
|
(3) (7) |
0:32
52:12
|
(3)
(7)
|
Баринова Евгения (1983) МС 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
8 | 00:54:30 (9:22 min/km) | +12:19 |
5:04
5:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:48
6:52
|
(8) (12) |
3:57
10:49
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
12:30
|
(6) (10) |
1:07
13:37
|
(10) (10) |
2:04
15:41
|
(8) (8) |
8:58
24:39
|
(12) (10) |
3:14
27:53
|
(5) (9) |
4:42
32:35
|
(5) (6) |
1:51
34:26
|
(6) (7) |
5:20
39:46
|
(13) (8) |
4:15
44:01
|
(9) (8) |
1:08
45:09
|
(3) (8) |
1:15
46:24
|
(9) (8) |
0:50
47:14
|
(13) (8) |
1:42
48:56
|
(3) (8) |
2:18
51:14
|
(6) (8) |
1:40
52:54
|
(10) (8) |
1:04
53:58
|
(2) (8) |
0:32
54:30
|
(3)
(8)
|
Карнаухова Наталья (1991) КМС 47_Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:56:26 (9:42 min/km) | +14:15 |
3:32
3:32
|
(4) (4) |
2:39
6:11
|
(14) (11) |
3:38
9:49
|
(4) (9) |
1:53
11:42
|
(10) (8) |
1:05
12:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
14:36
|
(3) (7) |
5:40
20:16
|
(2) (6) |
6:07
26:23
|
(14) (7) |
10:22
36:45
|
(14) (11) |
2:11
38:56
|
(10) (11) |
3:30
42:26
|
(10) (11) |
3:55
46:21
|
(7) (10) |
1:10
47:31
|
(4) (10) |
1:08
48:39
|
(6) (10) |
0:49
49:28
|
(9) (10) |
1:46
51:14
|
(5) (10) |
2:04
53:18
|
(1) (9) |
1:19
54:37
|
(4) (9) |
1:10
55:47
|
(8) (9) |
0:39
56:26
|
(10)
(9)
|
Лазаренкова Наталья (1981) МС 67_Лазаренкова, Смоленск |
||
|
10 | 00:57:21 (9:51 min/km) | +15:10 |
6:29
6:29
|
(14) (14) |
1:34
8:03
|
(6) (14) |
3:54
11:57
|
(10) (13) |
1:43
13:40
|
(7) (13) |
1:25
15:05
|
(13) (13) |
1:47
16:52
|
(2) (11) |
7:11
24:03
|
(8) (8) |
3:45
27:48
|
(7) (8) |
5:31
33:19
|
(8) (8) |
3:08
36:27
|
(14) (9) |
3:19
39:46
|
(8) (8) |
4:29
44:15
|
(10) (9) |
1:17
45:32
|
(10) (9) |
1:02
46:34
|
(2) (9) |
0:47
47:21
|
(7) (9) |
1:59
49:20
|
(9) (9) |
4:07
53:27
|
(13) (10) |
1:46
55:13
|
(12) (10) |
1:28
56:41
|
(13) (10) |
0:40
57:21
|
(12)
(10)
|
Суворкина Татьяна (1999) КМС 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н Центральный |
||
|
11 | 01:00:27 (10:23 min/km) | +18:16 |
3:58
3:58
|
(9) (9) |
1:55
5:53
|
(12) (9) |
4:16
10:09
|
(12) (10) |
1:43
11:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:22
13:14
|
(12) (9) |
3:21
16:35
|
(12) (10) |
8:01
24:36
|
(9) (9) |
4:38
29:14
|
(10) (11) |
7:06
36:20
|
(10) (10) |
2:15
38:35
|
(11) (10) |
3:38
42:13
|
(11) (10) |
4:41
46:54
|
(12) (11) |
1:33
48:27
|
(13) (11) |
1:20
49:47
|
(12) (11) |
0:48
50:35
|
(8) (11) |
2:30
53:05
|
(14) (11) |
4:06
57:11
|
(12) (11) |
1:37
58:48
|
(9) (11) |
1:03
59:51
|
(1) (11) |
0:36
1:00:27
|
(7)
(11)
|
Антипова Светлана (1989) I 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
12 | 01:03:55 (10:59 min/km) | +21:44 |
3:49
3:49
|
(7) (7) |
1:52
5:41
|
(10) (7) |
3:47
9:28
|
(8) (7) |
3:50
13:18
|
(14) (11) |
0:54
14:12
|
(3) (11) |
3:08
17:20
|
(11) (12) |
13:02
30:22
|
(13) (13) |
4:14
34:36
|
(9) (13) |
7:29
42:05
|
(11) (13) |
1:49
43:54
|
(4) (13) |
3:03
46:57
|
(7) (13) |
4:30
51:27
|
(11) (13) |
1:26
52:53
|
(11) (13) |
1:16
54:09
|
(11) (13) |
0:53
55:02
|
(14) (13) |
2:12
57:14
|
(11) (13) |
2:54
1:00:08
|
(9) (12) |
1:31
1:01:39
|
(6) (12) |
1:33
1:03:12
|
(14) (12) |
0:43
1:03:55
|
(14)
(12)
|
Карпова Полина (1977) б/р 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск |
||
|
13 | 01:04:28 (11:05 min/km) | +22:17 |
3:54
3:54
|
(8) (8) |
1:51
5:45
|
(9) (8) |
5:31
11:16
|
(13) (12) |
2:20
13:36
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
14:41
|
(8) (12) |
2:49
17:30
|
(10) (13) |
8:39
26:09
|
(11) (12) |
5:36
31:45
|
(12) (12) |
6:34
38:19
|
(9) (12) |
2:44
41:03
|
(12) (12) |
4:01
45:04
|
(12) (12) |
4:04
49:08
|
(8) (12) |
2:33
51:41
|
(14) (12) |
1:27
53:08
|
(13) (12) |
0:40
53:48
|
(2) (12) |
2:25
56:13
|
(12) (12) |
4:31
1:00:44
|
(14) (13) |
1:55
1:02:39
|
(13) (13) |
1:10
1:03:49
|
(8) (13) |
0:39
1:04:28
|
(10)
(13)
|
Комягина Полина б/р 59_Пермский край |
||
|
14 | 01:22:04 (14:06 min/km) | +39:53 |
5:22
5:22
|
(13) (13) |
1:53
7:15
|
(11) (13) |
7:18
14:33
|
(14) (14) |
2:52
17:25
|
(13) (14) |
7:23
24:48
|
(14) (14) |
4:17
29:05
|
(13) (14) |
13:06
42:11
|
(14) (14) |
5:54
48:05
|
(13) (14) |
7:51
55:56
|
(12) (14) |
1:57
57:53
|
(8) (14) |
5:53
1:03:46
|
(14) (14) |
5:08
1:08:54
|
(13) (14) |
1:27
1:10:21
|
(12) (14) |
1:29
1:11:50
|
(14) (14) |
0:39
1:12:29
|
(1) (14) |
2:28
1:14:57
|
(13) (14) |
3:10
1:18:07
|
(10) (14) |
1:59
1:20:06
|
(14) (14) |
1:20
1:21:26
|
(12) (14) |
0:38
1:22:04
|
(9)
(14)
|
Лебедева Ольга (1985) МС 59_Горнозаводск Новиков, Горнозаводский р-н |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Румянцева Алина (1990) I 59_Perm Athletic Team, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бочкарева Виктория (1998) МС 18_Ижевск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лошкарева Евгения (1999) КМС 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маркова Марина (1993) II 66_Екатеринбург, лично |