Россия, Ивановская область, Иваново
Group
МБ
Group
МБ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Ивановской области
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:09:42 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 38) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 41) | leg tot 13 ( 42) | leg tot 14 ( 43) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 ( 45) | leg tot 17 ( 46) | leg tot 18 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:10:14 (5:07 min/km) | - |
0:18
0:18
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
1:09
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
2:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
3:01
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
3:33
|
(17) (2) |
0:50
4:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
4:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
5:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:26
6:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
6:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
7:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
7:54
|
(8) (1) |
0:45
8:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
9:10
|
(2) (1) |
0:19
9:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:12
9:41
|
(2) (1) |
0:10
9:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:20
10:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:03
10:14
|
(1)
(1)
|
Девятов Владислав (1995) МС МГТУ им.Баумана |
||
|
2 | 00:10:29 (5:15 min/km) | +15 |
0:17
0:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
1:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
2:27
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
3:12
|
(4) (2) |
0:18
3:30
|
(3) (1) |
0:54
4:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
4:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
5:46
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
6:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
6:50
|
(1) (2) |
0:36
7:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:30
7:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
8:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
9:12
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
9:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:11
9:45
|
(1) (2) |
0:20
10:05
|
(14) (2) |
0:20
10:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:04
10:29
|
(2)
(2)
|
Горин Михаил (2004) КМС ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
3 | 00:11:01 (5:31 min/km) | +47 |
0:20
0:20
|
(8) (8) |
0:54
1:14
|
(10) (9) |
1:31
2:45
|
(6) (6) |
0:42
3:27
|
(1) (5) |
0:17
3:44
|
(1) (5) |
0:57
4:41
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
5:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
6:09
|
(5) (3) |
0:29
6:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
7:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
7:58
|
(4) (3) |
0:31
8:29
|
(3) (3) |
0:49
9:18
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
9:52
|
(4) (3) |
0:23
10:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:13
10:28
|
(3) (3) |
0:10
10:38
|
(2) (3) |
0:19
10:57
|
(1) (3) |
0:04
11:01
|
(2)
(3)
|
Федин Егор (2006) КМС ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
4 | 00:11:40 (5:50 min/km) | +1:26 |
0:19
0:19
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
1:11
|
(5) (6) |
1:22
2:33
|
(2) (4) |
0:45
3:18
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
3:38
|
(5) (4) |
1:03
4:41
|
(6) (3) |
0:38
5:19
|
(9) (4) |
0:52
6:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:30
6:41
|
(6) (4) |
0:41
7:22
|
(6) (4) |
0:44
8:06
|
(10) (4) |
0:33
8:39
|
(7) (4) |
0:57
9:36
|
(5) (4) |
0:34
10:10
|
(4) (4) |
0:26
10:36
|
(7) (4) |
0:18
10:54
|
(11) (4) |
0:18
11:12
|
(13) (4) |
0:22
11:34
|
(7) (4) |
0:06
11:40
|
(11)
(4)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (1987) МС Orienteering TEAM 37 |
||
|
5 | 00:11:47 (5:54 min/km) | +1:33 |
0:18
0:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
1:19
|
(13) (11) |
1:23
2:42
|
(3) (5) |
0:47
3:29
|
(7) (6) |
0:19
3:48
|
(4) (6) |
1:03
4:51
|
(6) (6) |
0:37
5:28
|
(7) (6) |
0:48
6:16
|
(1) (5) |
0:34
6:50
|
(8) (5) |
0:43
7:33
|
(10) (5) |
0:42
8:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:37
8:52
|
(10) (5) |
0:58
9:50
|
(6) (5) |
0:38
10:28
|
(10) (7) |
0:26
10:54
|
(7) (7) |
0:14
11:08
|
(4) (6) |
0:11
11:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:23
11:42
|
(10) (5) |
0:05
11:47
|
(8)
(5)
|
Лисицын Дмитрий (2002) I ИГЭУ |
||
|
6 | 00:11:52 (5:56 min/km) | +1:38 |
0:20
0:20
|
(8) (8) |
0:59
1:19
|
(12) (11) |
1:35
2:54
|
(7) (9) |
0:47
3:41
|
(7) (8) |
0:20
4:01
|
(5) (8) |
1:00
5:01
|
(4) (8) |
0:35
5:36
|
(6) (8) |
1:01
6:37
|
(8) (7) |
0:29
7:06
|
(3) (7) |
0:42
7:48
|
(8) (7) |
0:42
8:30
|
(4) (7) |
0:32
9:02
|
(5) (7) |
0:52
9:54
|
(4) (7) |
0:31
10:25
|
(2) (5) |
0:25
10:50
|
(5) (5) |
0:14
11:04
|
(4) (5) |
0:21
11:25
|
(15) (6) |
0:23
11:48
|
(10) (6) |
0:04
11:52
|
(2)
(6)
|
Яксанов Дмитрий (1989) МС ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
7 | 00:12:14 (6:07 min/km) | +2:00 |
0:19
0:19
|
(6) (6) |
0:49
1:08
|
(3) (3) |
1:23
2:31
|
(3) (3) |
0:44
3:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:22
3:37
|
(10) (3) |
1:07
4:44
|
(9) (5) |
0:40
5:24
|
(10) (5) |
1:19
6:43
|
(14) (8) |
0:36
7:19
|
(11) (8) |
0:42
8:01
|
(8) (8) |
0:42
8:43
|
(4) (8) |
0:31
9:14
|
(3) (8) |
1:10
10:24
|
(12) (8) |
0:35
10:59
|
(7) (8) |
0:26
11:25
|
(7) (8) |
0:15
11:40
|
(6) (8) |
0:09
11:49
|
(1) (7) |
0:21
12:10
|
(5) (7) |
0:04
12:14
|
(2)
(7)
|
Петров Данила (2002) I Ковров - 4 школа |
||
|
8 | 00:12:22 (6:11 min/km) | +2:08 |
0:17
0:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
1:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
2:54
|
(12) (9) |
0:46
3:40
|
(6) (7) |
0:17
3:57
|
(1) (7) |
1:00
4:57
|
(4) (7) |
0:34
5:31
|
(3) (7) |
0:59
6:30
|
(7) (6) |
0:34
7:04
|
(8) (6) |
0:39
7:43
|
(4) (6) |
0:40
8:23
|
(3) (6) |
0:32
8:55
|
(5) (6) |
0:58
9:53
|
(6) (6) |
0:34
10:27
|
(4) (6) |
0:24
10:51
|
(4) (6) |
0:17
11:08
|
(10) (6) |
0:48
11:56
|
(17) (8) |
0:22
12:18
|
(7) (8) |
0:04
12:22
|
(2)
(8)
|
Ларичев Александр (1978) МС Кинешма |
||
|
9 | 00:12:49 (6:25 min/km) | +2:35 |
0:21
0:21
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
1:13
|
(5) (7) |
2:08
3:21
|
(15) (13) |
0:56
4:17
|
(10) (13) |
0:21
4:38
|
(8) (13) |
1:08
5:46
|
(11) (13) |
0:34
6:20
|
(3) (13) |
0:58
7:18
|
(6) (11) |
0:35
7:53
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
8:34
|
(6) (10) |
0:42
9:16
|
(4) (9) |
0:38
9:54
|
(11) (9) |
0:58
10:52
|
(6) (9) |
0:37
11:29
|
(8) (9) |
0:27
11:56
|
(12) (9) |
0:16
12:12
|
(7) (9) |
0:11
12:23
|
(5) (9) |
0:20
12:43
|
(2) (9) |
0:06
12:49
|
(11)
(9)
|
Матвеев Михаил (2003) I МГУСиТ |
||
|
10 | 00:13:02 (6:31 min/km) | +2:48 |
0:21
0:21
|
(10) (10) |
0:53
1:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:39
2:53
|
(9) (8) |
0:56
3:49
|
(10) (10) |
0:28
4:17
|
(13) (10) |
1:07
5:24
|
(9) (10) |
0:42
6:06
|
(12) (10) |
1:14
7:20
|
(12) (13) |
0:33
7:53
|
(7) (10) |
0:49
8:42
|
(13) (13) |
0:46
9:28
|
(11) (12) |
0:35
10:03
|
(9) (11) |
0:58
11:01
|
(6) (10) |
0:37
11:38
|
(8) (10) |
0:25
12:03
|
(5) (10) |
0:16
12:19
|
(7) (10) |
0:10
12:29
|
(2) (10) |
0:28
12:57
|
(14) (10) |
0:05
13:02
|
(8)
(10)
|
Иванов Сергей (1989) КМС СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
11 | 00:13:32 (6:46 min/km) | +3:18 |
0:21
0:21
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
1:13
|
(5) (7) |
1:38
2:51
|
(8) (7) |
0:50
3:41
|
(9) (8) |
0:21
4:02
|
(8) (9) |
1:14
5:16
|
(13) (9) |
0:41
5:57
|
(11) (9) |
1:08
7:05
|
(11) (9) |
0:49
7:54
|
(14) (12) |
0:45
8:39
|
(11) (11) |
0:42
9:21
|
(4) (10) |
0:41
10:02
|
(12) (10) |
1:20
11:22
|
(14) (11) |
0:42
12:04
|
(12) (11) |
0:30
12:34
|
(13) (12) |
0:20
12:54
|
(13) (12) |
0:12
13:06
|
(7) (12) |
0:22
13:28
|
(7) (12) |
0:04
13:32
|
(2)
(11)
|
Титов Матвей (2004) I СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
12 | 00:13:33 (6:47 min/km) | +3:19 |
0:24
0:24
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
1:22
|
(11) (13) |
1:39
3:01
|
(9) (11) |
1:00
4:01
|
(14) (11) |
0:24
4:25
|
(12) (11) |
1:08
5:33
|
(11) (12) |
0:44
6:17
|
(13) (12) |
1:01
7:18
|
(8) (11) |
0:36
7:54
|
(11) (12) |
0:46
8:40
|
(12) (12) |
0:46
9:26
|
(11) (11) |
0:52
10:18
|
(15) (12) |
1:06
11:24
|
(11) (12) |
0:42
12:06
|
(12) (12) |
0:26
12:32
|
(7) (11) |
0:16
12:48
|
(7) (11) |
0:14
13:02
|
(8) (11) |
0:24
13:26
|
(12) (11) |
0:07
13:33
|
(13)
(12)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
13 | 00:13:56 (6:58 min/km) | +3:42 |
0:18
0:18
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
1:10
|
(5) (5) |
2:01
3:11
|
(14) (12) |
0:58
4:09
|
(12) (12) |
0:20
4:29
|
(5) (12) |
1:03
5:32
|
(6) (11) |
0:37
6:09
|
(7) (11) |
1:04
7:13
|
(10) (10) |
0:29
7:42
|
(3) (9) |
0:40
8:22
|
(5) (9) |
1:51
10:13
|
(17) (13) |
0:30
10:43
|
(1) (13) |
0:58
11:41
|
(6) (13) |
0:38
12:19
|
(10) (13) |
0:26
12:45
|
(7) (13) |
0:18
13:03
|
(11) (13) |
0:27
13:30
|
(16) (13) |
0:21
13:51
|
(5) (13) |
0:05
13:56
|
(8)
(13)
|
Кутин Денис (1997) КМС СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
14 | 00:15:27 (7:44 min/km) | +5:13 |
0:29
0:29
|
(14) (14) |
1:18
1:47
|
(14) (14) |
1:49
3:36
|
(11) (14) |
0:58
4:34
|
(12) (14) |
0:23
4:57
|
(11) (14) |
1:14
6:11
|
(13) (14) |
0:51
7:02
|
(15) (14) |
1:15
8:17
|
(13) (14) |
0:38
8:55
|
(13) (14) |
0:53
9:48
|
(14) (14) |
0:58
10:46
|
(14) (14) |
0:48
11:34
|
(14) (14) |
1:17
12:51
|
(13) (14) |
0:53
13:44
|
(14) (14) |
0:33
14:17
|
(14) (14) |
0:20
14:37
|
(13) (14) |
0:15
14:52
|
(9) (14) |
0:28
15:20
|
(14) (14) |
0:07
15:27
|
(13)
(14)
|
Блинов Даниил (2002) I СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
15 | 00:17:41 (8:51 min/km) | +7:27 |
0:31
0:31
|
(15) (15) |
1:26
1:57
|
(15) (15) |
2:20
4:17
|
(16) (16) |
1:12
5:29
|
(15) (16) |
0:28
5:57
|
(13) (16) |
1:25
7:22
|
(15) (16) |
0:48
8:10
|
(14) (15) |
1:28
9:38
|
(16) (15) |
1:01
10:39
|
(17) (16) |
1:06
11:45
|
(16) (16) |
0:55
12:40
|
(13) (15) |
0:42
13:22
|
(13) (15) |
1:25
14:47
|
(17) (15) |
0:56
15:43
|
(16) (15) |
0:37
16:20
|
(15) (15) |
0:24
16:44
|
(16) (15) |
0:15
16:59
|
(9) (15) |
0:34
17:33
|
(16) (15) |
0:08
17:41
|
(16)
(15)
|
Снетков Николай (1987) б/р Иваново, лично |
||
|
16 | 00:17:52 (8:56 min/km) | +7:38 |
0:31
0:31
|
(15) (15) |
1:33
2:04
|
(16) (16) |
2:00
4:04
|
(13) (15) |
1:16
5:20
|
(17) (15) |
0:31
5:51
|
(16) (15) |
1:28
7:19
|
(16) (15) |
1:03
8:22
|
(17) (16) |
1:21
9:43
|
(15) (16) |
0:50
10:33
|
(15) (15) |
1:05
11:38
|
(15) (15) |
1:07
12:45
|
(15) (16) |
0:58
13:43
|
(16) (16) |
1:23
15:06
|
(15) (16) |
0:58
16:04
|
(17) (16) |
0:40
16:44
|
(16) (16) |
0:22
17:06
|
(15) (16) |
0:15
17:21
|
(9) (16) |
0:24
17:45
|
(12) (16) |
0:07
17:52
|
(13)
(16)
|
Михайлов Тимофей (2003) I СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
17 | 00:21:11 (10:36 min/km) | +10:57 |
0:37
0:37
|
(17) (17) |
1:39
2:16
|
(17) (17) |
4:09
6:25
|
(17) (17) |
1:15
7:40
|
(16) (17) |
0:29
8:09
|
(15) (17) |
1:30
9:39
|
(17) (17) |
0:59
10:38
|
(16) (17) |
1:28
12:06
|
(16) (17) |
0:50
12:56
|
(15) (17) |
1:06
14:02
|
(16) (17) |
1:18
15:20
|
(16) (17) |
1:18
16:38
|
(17) (17) |
1:24
18:02
|
(16) (17) |
0:55
18:57
|
(15) (17) |
0:40
19:37
|
(16) (17) |
0:30
20:07
|
(17) (17) |
0:16
20:23
|
(12) (17) |
0:39
21:02
|
(17) (17) |
0:09
21:11
|
(17)
(17)
|
Толкачев Максим (1990) б/р Иваново, лично |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маслов Леонид (1994) МС СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Абдуллаев Дмитрий (1995) МС ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рогов Илья (2004) КМС ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зякин Никита (2005) КМС ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |