Group
М17
Group
М17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОНО
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 56 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:50 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 38) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 32) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:33 (5:29 min/km) | - |
1:58
1:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
3:16
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
4:38
|
(3) (2) |
2:06
6:44
|
(9) (2) |
1:10
7:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
9:30
|
(4) (2) |
2:06
11:36
|
(13) (3) |
1:59
13:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:08
14:43
|
(6) (1) |
1:05
15:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
16:48
|
(8) (1) |
0:30
17:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
17:33
|
(3)
(1)
|
Колотвин Кирилл (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:17:43 (5:32 min/km) | +10 |
2:00
2:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
3:31
|
(16) (5) |
1:16
4:47
|
(2) (3) |
2:03
6:50
|
(8) (3) |
1:13
8:03
|
(7) (3) |
1:37
9:40
|
(5) (3) |
1:45
11:25
|
(3) (2) |
2:05
13:30
|
(6) (2) |
1:18
14:48
|
(18) (2) |
1:09
15:57
|
(5) (2) |
1:00
16:57
|
(8) (3) |
0:30
17:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:16
17:43
|
(6)
(2)
|
Закиров Владимир (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:17:46 (5:33 min/km) | +13 |
2:13
2:13
|
(12) (12) |
1:23
3:36
|
(7) (8) |
1:30
5:06
|
(6) (5) |
1:56
7:02
|
(2) (5) |
1:09
8:11
|
(1) (5) |
1:38
9:49
|
(7) (4) |
1:52
11:41
|
(6) (4) |
2:06
13:47
|
(7) (4) |
1:05
14:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
16:02
|
(7) (3) |
0:54
16:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
17:30
|
(10) (3) |
0:16
17:46
|
(6)
(3)
|
Тарских Юрий (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:18:05 (5:39 min/km) | +32 |
2:21
2:21
|
(16) (16) |
1:24
3:45
|
(9) (15) |
1:32
5:17
|
(9) (8) |
2:00
7:17
|
(5) (7) |
1:14
8:31
|
(9) (7) |
1:33
10:04
|
(2) (6) |
1:48
11:52
|
(4) (6) |
2:09
14:01
|
(10) (8) |
1:06
15:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:07
16:14
|
(3) (5) |
1:03
17:17
|
(13) (5) |
0:31
17:48
|
(4) (4) |
0:17
18:05
|
(13)
(4)
|
Панов Максим (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:18:06 (5:39 min/km) | +33 |
2:13
2:13
|
(12) (12) |
1:49
4:02
|
(29) (20) |
1:31
5:33
|
(8) (15) |
1:58
7:31
|
(4) (10) |
1:15
8:46
|
(10) (8) |
1:34
10:20
|
(3) (8) |
1:44
12:04
|
(2) (8) |
1:51
13:55
|
(1) (6) |
1:00
14:55
|
(1) (4) |
1:29
16:24
|
(23) (8) |
0:57
17:21
|
(3) (7) |
0:30
17:51
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
18:06
|
(3)
(5)
|
Блинов Алексей (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 00:18:22 (5:44 min/km) | +49 |
2:01
2:01
|
(5) (5) |
1:17
3:18
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
4:50
|
(9) (4) |
2:07
6:57
|
(13) (4) |
1:11
8:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
9:50
|
(12) (5) |
1:59
11:49
|
(10) (5) |
2:06
13:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:12
15:07
|
(10) (6) |
1:11
16:18
|
(8) (7) |
1:09
17:27
|
(18) (8) |
0:37
18:04
|
(15) (6) |
0:18
18:22
|
(20)
(6)
|
Бекшенев Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
7 | 00:18:29 (5:47 min/km) | +56 |
2:12
2:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
3:34
|
(6) (7) |
1:45
5:19
|
(16) (10) |
1:57
7:16
|
(3) (6) |
1:11
8:27
|
(4) (6) |
1:37
10:04
|
(5) (6) |
1:53
11:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:55
13:52
|
(2) (5) |
1:04
14:56
|
(2) (5) |
1:13
16:09
|
(9) (4) |
0:50
16:59
|
(1) (4) |
1:15
18:14
|
(46) (7) |
0:15
18:29
|
(3)
(7)
|
Дюбин Дмитрий (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:18:38 (5:49 min/km) | +1:05 |
2:00
2:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
3:36
|
(21) (8) |
1:55
5:31
|
(22) (14) |
2:06
7:37
|
(9) (12) |
1:10
8:47
|
(2) (9) |
1:40
10:27
|
(9) (9) |
1:56
12:23
|
(9) (9) |
2:10
14:33
|
(11) (9) |
1:11
15:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
16:53
|
(5) (9) |
0:58
17:51
|
(4) (9) |
0:33
18:24
|
(9) (8) |
0:14
18:38
|
(1)
(8)
|
Муравьев Иван (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | 00:18:50 (5:53 min/km) | +1:17 |
1:54
1:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
3:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
4:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
6:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
7:33
|
(17) (1) |
1:24
8:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
10:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
12:28
|
(3) (1) |
2:40
15:08
|
(45) (8) |
1:07
16:15
|
(3) (6) |
1:05
17:20
|
(14) (6) |
1:16
18:36
|
(47) (9) |
0:14
18:50
|
(1)
(9)
|
Илларионов Никита (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
10 | 00:19:22 (6:03 min/km) | +1:49 |
2:04
2:04
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
3:30
|
(12) (4) |
1:57
5:27
|
(24) (12) |
2:06
7:33
|
(9) (11) |
1:19
8:52
|
(14) (11) |
1:43
10:35
|
(14) (10) |
2:17
12:52
|
(23) (11) |
2:13
15:05
|
(14) (11) |
1:09
16:14
|
(7) (10) |
1:06
17:20
|
(2) (10) |
1:07
18:27
|
(16) (10) |
0:38
19:05
|
(20) (10) |
0:17
19:22
|
(13)
(10)
|
Влавацкий Александр (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
11 | 00:20:03 (6:16 min/km) | +2:30 |
2:23
2:23
|
(18) (18) |
1:30
3:53
|
(15) (16) |
1:30
5:23
|
(6) (11) |
2:25
7:48
|
(22) (15) |
1:25
9:13
|
(19) (16) |
1:55
11:08
|
(24) (16) |
2:08
13:16
|
(16) (14) |
2:19
15:35
|
(19) (12) |
1:12
16:47
|
(10) (12) |
1:16
18:03
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
19:13
|
(19) (11) |
0:32
19:45
|
(7) (11) |
0:18
20:03
|
(20)
(11)
|
Малых Андрей (2007) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
12 | 00:20:05 (6:17 min/km) | +2:32 |
2:12
2:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:28
3:40
|
(14) (11) |
1:37
5:17
|
(14) (8) |
2:02
7:19
|
(6) (8) |
1:30
8:49
|
(22) (10) |
2:03
10:52
|
(33) (12) |
2:40
13:32
|
(32) (17) |
2:10
15:42
|
(11) (14) |
1:12
16:54
|
(10) (14) |
1:22
18:16
|
(15) (14) |
0:58
19:14
|
(4) (12) |
0:34
19:48
|
(10) (12) |
0:17
20:05
|
(13)
(12)
|
Ложников Иван (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
13 | 00:20:12 (6:19 min/km) | +2:39 |
2:07
2:07
|
(7) (7) |
1:25
3:32
|
(10) (6) |
1:37
5:09
|
(14) (7) |
2:14
7:23
|
(16) (9) |
1:39
9:02
|
(30) (13) |
1:58
11:00
|
(30) (15) |
2:20
13:20
|
(24) (15) |
2:20
15:40
|
(21) (13) |
1:14
16:54
|
(16) (14) |
1:25
18:19
|
(17) (15) |
1:01
19:20
|
(10) (14) |
0:35
19:55
|
(12) (13) |
0:17
20:12
|
(13)
(13)
|
Чубуков Степан (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
14 | 00:20:17 (6:20 min/km) | +2:44 |
2:29
2:29
|
(19) (19) |
2:27
4:56
|
(38) (31) |
1:35
6:31
|
(12) (27) |
2:19
8:50
|
(19) (23) |
1:16
10:06
|
(12) (21) |
1:49
11:55
|
(17) (20) |
1:50
13:45
|
(5) (19) |
1:59
15:44
|
(4) (16) |
1:09
16:53
|
(7) (13) |
1:14
18:07
|
(10) (12) |
1:14
19:21
|
(22) (15) |
0:40
20:01
|
(23) (14) |
0:16
20:17
|
(6)
(14)
|
Таборов Роман (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
15 | 00:20:26 (6:23 min/km) | +2:53 |
2:08
2:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
3:41
|
(19) (14) |
2:19
6:00
|
(28) (18) |
2:11
8:11
|
(15) (18) |
1:13
9:24
|
(7) (17) |
1:50
11:14
|
(20) (17) |
2:13
13:27
|
(20) (16) |
2:16
15:43
|
(16) (15) |
1:12
16:55
|
(10) (16) |
1:14
18:09
|
(10) (13) |
1:10
19:19
|
(19) (13) |
0:47
20:06
|
(36) (15) |
0:20
20:26
|
(32)
(15)
|
Козлов Михаил (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
16 | 00:20:31 (6:25 min/km) | +2:58 |
2:07
2:07
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
3:40
|
(19) (11) |
2:38
6:18
|
(33) (21) |
2:09
8:27
|
(14) (19) |
1:31
9:58
|
(25) (19) |
1:39
11:37
|
(8) (19) |
2:04
13:41
|
(12) (18) |
2:17
15:58
|
(17) (17) |
1:13
17:11
|
(14) (17) |
1:27
18:38
|
(19) (16) |
1:01
19:39
|
(10) (16) |
0:36
20:15
|
(14) (16) |
0:16
20:31
|
(6)
(16)
|
Величко Семен (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
17 | 00:20:42 (6:28 min/km) | +3:09 |
2:36
2:36
|
(23) (23) |
1:25
4:01
|
(10) (19) |
1:34
5:35
|
(11) (16) |
2:25
8:00
|
(22) (16) |
1:46
9:46
|
(34) (18) |
1:46
11:32
|
(15) (18) |
2:14
13:46
|
(21) (20) |
2:14
16:00
|
(15) (18) |
1:14
17:14
|
(16) (18) |
1:27
18:41
|
(19) (17) |
1:07
19:48
|
(16) (17) |
0:37
20:25
|
(15) (17) |
0:17
20:42
|
(13)
(17)
|
Мясников Глеб (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
18 | 00:21:12 (6:38 min/km) | +3:39 |
2:37
2:37
|
(24) (24) |
1:23
4:00
|
(7) (18) |
1:28
5:28
|
(4) (13) |
2:15
7:43
|
(17) (13) |
1:19
9:02
|
(14) (13) |
1:54
10:56
|
(23) (14) |
2:16
13:12
|
(22) (13) |
3:13
16:25
|
(33) (19) |
1:23
17:48
|
(20) (19) |
1:21
19:09
|
(13) (18) |
1:15
20:24
|
(26) (18) |
0:31
20:55
|
(4) (18) |
0:17
21:12
|
(13)
(18)
|
Калашников Добромир (2007) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:21:56 (6:51 min/km) | +4:23 |
2:21
2:21
|
(16) (16) |
1:19
3:40
|
(4) (11) |
2:19
5:59
|
(28) (17) |
2:02
8:01
|
(6) (17) |
1:11
9:12
|
(4) (15) |
1:41
10:53
|
(11) (13) |
2:02
12:55
|
(11) (12) |
3:53
16:48
|
(43) (20) |
1:39
18:27
|
(32) (20) |
1:36
20:03
|
(28) (20) |
0:59
21:02
|
(6) (19) |
0:37
21:39
|
(15) (19) |
0:17
21:56
|
(13)
(19)
|
Меняйло Степан (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 00:22:13 (6:57 min/km) | +4:40 |
2:31
2:31
|
(20) (20) |
1:50
4:21
|
(30) (25) |
1:50
6:11
|
(19) (19) |
2:30
8:41
|
(28) (20) |
1:29
10:10
|
(20) (22) |
1:56
12:06
|
(26) (22) |
2:44
14:50
|
(33) (23) |
2:17
17:07
|
(17) (21) |
1:21
18:28
|
(19) (21) |
1:27
19:55
|
(19) (19) |
1:14
21:09
|
(22) (20) |
0:42
21:51
|
(28) (20) |
0:22
22:13
|
(35)
(20)
|
Зубарев Даниил (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
21 | 00:22:20 (6:59 min/km) | +4:47 |
2:17
2:17
|
(15) (15) |
1:21
3:38
|
(5) (10) |
1:28
5:06
|
(4) (5) |
2:37
7:43
|
(32) (13) |
1:15
8:58
|
(10) (12) |
1:42
10:40
|
(12) (11) |
2:06
12:46
|
(13) (10) |
2:10
14:56
|
(11) (10) |
1:30
16:26
|
(26) (11) |
4:02
20:28
|
(48) (22) |
0:59
21:27
|
(6) (21) |
0:37
22:04
|
(15) (21) |
0:16
22:20
|
(6)
(21)
|
Лейс Тимофей (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
22 | 00:22:29 (7:02 min/km) | +4:56 |
2:34
2:34
|
(22) (22) |
1:31
4:05
|
(16) (21) |
2:12
6:17
|
(27) (20) |
2:28
8:45
|
(24) (22) |
1:18
10:03
|
(13) (20) |
1:55
11:58
|
(24) (21) |
2:44
14:42
|
(33) (22) |
2:42
17:24
|
(27) (22) |
1:25
18:49
|
(23) (22) |
1:32
20:21
|
(26) (21) |
1:17
21:38
|
(28) (22) |
0:32
22:10
|
(7) (22) |
0:19
22:29
|
(25)
(22)
|
Ершов Андрей (2008) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:22:48 (7:08 min/km) | +5:15 |
2:42
2:42
|
(28) (28) |
1:27
4:09
|
(13) (22) |
2:31
6:40
|
(32) (28) |
2:34
9:14
|
(30) (27) |
1:44
10:58
|
(33) (29) |
1:48
12:46
|
(16) (27) |
2:07
14:53
|
(15) (24) |
2:34
17:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:47
19:14
|
(35) (23) |
1:28
20:42
|
(22) (23) |
1:13
21:55
|
(21) (23) |
0:37
22:32
|
(15) (23) |
0:16
22:48
|
(6)
(23)
|
Олехнович Лев (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
24 | 00:23:49 (7:27 min/km) | +6:16 |
2:48
2:48
|
(32) (32) |
1:55
4:43
|
(32) (29) |
1:45
6:28
|
(16) (25) |
2:39
9:07
|
(34) (25) |
1:31
10:38
|
(25) (25) |
1:56
12:34
|
(26) (24) |
2:44
15:18
|
(33) (27) |
2:38
17:56
|
(25) (24) |
1:24
19:20
|
(21) (24) |
1:54
21:14
|
(36) (24) |
1:35
22:49
|
(39) (26) |
0:41
23:30
|
(26) (24) |
0:19
23:49
|
(25)
(24)
|
Битешев Даниил (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
25 | 00:23:54 (7:28 min/km) | +6:21 |
2:32
2:32
|
(21) (21) |
1:40
4:12
|
(25) (23) |
2:50
7:02
|
(37) (29) |
2:29
9:31
|
(25) (29) |
1:22
10:53
|
(18) (27) |
1:56
12:49
|
(26) (28) |
2:30
15:19
|
(28) (28) |
2:44
18:03
|
(28) (26) |
1:35
19:38
|
(29) (25) |
1:50
21:28
|
(33) (27) |
1:19
22:47
|
(30) (25) |
0:46
23:33
|
(32) (26) |
0:21
23:54
|
(34)
(25)
|
Юлуков Айас (2008) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
26 | 00:23:56 (7:29 min/km) | +6:23 |
2:42
2:42
|
(28) (28) |
1:45
4:27
|
(27) (26) |
1:56
6:23
|
(23) (23) |
2:18
8:41
|
(18) (20) |
1:49
10:30
|
(36) (24) |
1:49
12:19
|
(17) (23) |
2:22
14:41
|
(25) (21) |
3:51
18:32
|
(40) (28) |
1:24
19:56
|
(21) (27) |
1:21
21:17
|
(13) (25) |
1:32
22:49
|
(36) (26) |
0:43
23:32
|
(30) (25) |
0:24
23:56
|
(41)
(26)
|
Агеев Артем (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
27 | 00:24:09 (7:33 min/km) | +6:36 |
2:41
2:41
|
(27) (27) |
5:48
8:29
|
(48) (47) |
1:36
10:05
|
(13) (43) |
2:06
12:11
|
(9) (38) |
1:20
13:31
|
(16) (34) |
1:40
15:11
|
(9) (34) |
2:32
17:43
|
(29) (34) |
2:08
19:51
|
(9) (31) |
1:06
20:57
|
(4) (29) |
1:23
22:20
|
(16) (28) |
1:02
23:22
|
(12) (28) |
0:31
23:53
|
(4) (27) |
0:16
24:09
|
(6)
(27)
|
Макрушин Владимир (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
28 | 00:24:49 (7:45 min/km) | +7:16 |
2:16
2:16
|
(14) (14) |
1:39
3:55
|
(24) (17) |
2:24
6:19
|
(30) (22) |
2:56
9:15
|
(38) (28) |
1:30
10:45
|
(22) (26) |
2:00
12:45
|
(32) (26) |
2:28
15:13
|
(26) (26) |
2:53
18:06
|
(32) (27) |
2:30
20:36
|
(44) (28) |
1:51
22:27
|
(34) (29) |
1:19
23:46
|
(30) (29) |
0:44
24:30
|
(31) (28) |
0:19
24:49
|
(25)
(28)
|
Караваев Артём (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
29 | 00:24:57 (7:48 min/km) | +7:24 |
2:40
2:40
|
(26) (26) |
1:36
4:16
|
(21) (24) |
2:08
6:24
|
(26) (24) |
2:32
8:56
|
(29) (24) |
1:32
10:28
|
(27) (23) |
2:07
12:35
|
(34) (25) |
2:33
15:08
|
(30) (25) |
2:48
17:56
|
(29) (24) |
1:43
19:39
|
(33) (26) |
1:39
21:18
|
(32) (26) |
1:14
22:32
|
(22) (24) |
2:06
24:38
|
(49) (29) |
0:19
24:57
|
(25)
(29)
|
Кочкин Сергей (2007) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
30 | 00:25:16 (7:54 min/km) | +7:43 |
2:58
2:58
|
(34) (34) |
1:46
4:44
|
(28) (30) |
3:38
8:22
|
(45) (33) |
2:29
10:51
|
(25) (33) |
1:51
12:42
|
(37) (33) |
2:07
14:49
|
(34) (33) |
2:12
17:01
|
(19) (30) |
2:48
19:49
|
(29) (30) |
1:30
21:19
|
(26) (31) |
1:38
22:57
|
(31) (30) |
1:18
24:15
|
(29) (30) |
0:41
24:56
|
(26) (30) |
0:20
25:16
|
(32)
(30)
|
Решетников Арсений (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
31 | 00:25:41 (8:02 min/km) | +8:08 |
3:50
3:50
|
(42) (42) |
1:38
5:28
|
(23) (35) |
2:39
8:07
|
(35) (32) |
2:20
10:27
|
(20) (32) |
1:51
12:18
|
(37) (31) |
2:07
14:25
|
(34) (32) |
2:53
17:18
|
(36) (32) |
2:40
19:58
|
(26) (32) |
1:37
21:35
|
(31) (32) |
1:34
23:09
|
(27) (31) |
1:33
24:42
|
(37) (32) |
0:40
25:22
|
(23) (32) |
0:19
25:41
|
(25)
(31)
|
Иванов Всеволод (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
32 | 00:25:43 (8:02 min/km) | +8:10 |
2:57
2:57
|
(33) (33) |
1:41
4:38
|
(26) (27) |
1:50
6:28
|
(19) (25) |
2:41
9:09
|
(35) (26) |
1:47
10:56
|
(35) (28) |
3:22
14:18
|
(47) (31) |
2:08
16:26
|
(16) (29) |
2:51
19:17
|
(31) (29) |
1:43
21:00
|
(33) (30) |
2:14
23:14
|
(39) (32) |
1:19
24:33
|
(30) (31) |
0:46
25:19
|
(32) (31) |
0:24
25:43
|
(41)
(32)
|
Филимонов Матвей (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
33 | 00:26:28 (8:16 min/km) | +8:55 |
3:32
3:32
|
(39) (39) |
1:59
5:31
|
(33) (36) |
4:31
10:02
|
(46) (42) |
2:38
12:40
|
(33) (41) |
1:32
14:12
|
(27) (40) |
1:53
16:05
|
(22) (37) |
2:35
18:40
|
(31) (36) |
2:37
21:17
|
(24) (34) |
1:27
22:44
|
(24) (34) |
1:29
24:13
|
(23) (34) |
1:19
25:32
|
(30) (33) |
0:38
26:10
|
(20) (33) |
0:18
26:28
|
(20)
(33)
|
Бирук Тимофей (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
34 | 00:26:32 (8:18 min/km) | +8:59 |
3:10
3:10
|
(36) (36) |
1:32
4:42
|
(18) (28) |
3:04
7:46
|
(41) (31) |
2:35
10:21
|
(31) (31) |
1:58
12:19
|
(41) (32) |
1:49
14:08
|
(17) (30) |
2:59
17:07
|
(38) (31) |
3:18
20:25
|
(35) (33) |
2:05
22:30
|
(39) (33) |
1:37
24:07
|
(30) (33) |
1:27
25:34
|
(35) (34) |
0:40
26:14
|
(23) (34) |
0:18
26:32
|
(20)
(34)
|
Прокопьев Ярослав (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
35 | 00:26:42 (8:21 min/km) | +9:09 |
6:03
6:03
|
(49) (49) |
3:58
10:01
|
(46) (49) |
1:48
11:49
|
(18) (46) |
2:21
14:10
|
(21) (45) |
1:30
15:40
|
(22) (43) |
1:52
17:32
|
(21) (42) |
1:55
19:27
|
(8) (39) |
2:19
21:46
|
(19) (36) |
1:13
22:59
|
(14) (35) |
1:25
24:24
|
(17) (35) |
1:21
25:45
|
(34) (35) |
0:35
26:20
|
(12) (35) |
0:22
26:42
|
(35)
(35)
|
Чесноков Роман (2007) I Иркутская область |
||
|
36 | 00:27:38 (8:38 min/km) | +10:05 |
2:39
2:39
|
(25) (25) |
4:59
7:38
|
(47) (42) |
1:53
9:31
|
(21) (41) |
2:29
12:00
|
(25) (37) |
1:43
13:43
|
(31) (37) |
1:59
15:42
|
(31) (35) |
2:29
18:11
|
(27) (35) |
4:14
22:25
|
(46) (38) |
1:36
24:01
|
(30) (38) |
1:31
25:32
|
(25) (37) |
1:05
26:37
|
(14) (36) |
0:42
27:19
|
(28) (37) |
0:19
27:38
|
(25)
(36)
|
Былин Денис (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
36 | 00:27:38 (8:38 min/km) | +10:05 |
2:45
2:45
|
(30) (30) |
6:13
8:58
|
(49) (48) |
1:58
10:56
|
(25) (45) |
3:13
14:09
|
(40) (44) |
1:32
15:41
|
(27) (44) |
1:56
17:37
|
(26) (43) |
2:11
19:48
|
(18) (41) |
2:30
22:18
|
(22) (37) |
1:29
23:47
|
(25) (37) |
1:36
25:23
|
(28) (36) |
1:14
26:37
|
(22) (36) |
0:39
27:16
|
(22) (36) |
0:22
27:38
|
(35)
(36)
|
Неретин Роман (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
38 | 00:28:23 (8:52 min/km) | +10:50 |
2:59
2:59
|
(35) (35) |
1:59
4:58
|
(33) (32) |
2:26
7:24
|
(31) (30) |
2:54
10:18
|
(37) (30) |
1:29
11:47
|
(20) (30) |
2:13
14:00
|
(38) (29) |
3:22
17:22
|
(42) (33) |
4:11
21:33
|
(44) (35) |
1:49
23:22
|
(36) (36) |
2:15
25:37
|
(41) (38) |
1:41
27:18
|
(42) (38) |
0:47
28:05
|
(36) (38) |
0:18
28:23
|
(20)
(38)
|
Гердюков Марк (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
39 | 00:28:47 (9:00 min/km) | +11:14 |
4:15
4:15
|
(44) (44) |
1:53
6:08
|
(31) (39) |
2:38
8:46
|
(33) (37) |
2:49
11:35
|
(36) (34) |
1:59
13:34
|
(42) (35) |
2:12
15:46
|
(37) (36) |
3:39
19:25
|
(44) (38) |
3:13
22:38
|
(33) (39) |
1:57
24:35
|
(38) (39) |
1:51
26:26
|
(34) (39) |
1:16
27:42
|
(27) (39) |
0:46
28:28
|
(32) (39) |
0:19
28:47
|
(25)
(39)
|
Штаер Вениамин (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
40 | 00:30:12 (9:26 min/km) | +12:39 |
2:46
2:46
|
(31) (31) |
2:27
5:13
|
(38) (33) |
3:10
8:23
|
(42) (34) |
3:29
11:52
|
(42) (36) |
1:43
13:35
|
(31) (36) |
2:34
16:09
|
(42) (38) |
2:58
19:07
|
(37) (37) |
3:52
22:59
|
(42) (40) |
2:05
25:04
|
(39) (41) |
2:08
27:12
|
(38) (40) |
1:38
28:50
|
(41) (40) |
1:00
29:50
|
(43) (40) |
0:22
30:12
|
(35)
(40)
|
Королев Иван (2007) II Алтайский край |
||
|
41 | 00:30:19 (9:28 min/km) | +12:46 |
3:45
3:45
|
(41) (41) |
2:04
5:49
|
(36) (37) |
2:50
8:39
|
(37) (36) |
3:02
11:41
|
(39) (35) |
2:11
13:52
|
(43) (38) |
2:23
16:15
|
(40) (39) |
3:19
19:34
|
(40) (40) |
3:38
23:12
|
(37) (41) |
1:51
25:03
|
(37) (40) |
2:14
27:17
|
(39) (41) |
1:50
29:07
|
(45) (41) |
0:46
29:53
|
(32) (41) |
0:26
30:19
|
(44)
(41)
|
Шабловский Артур (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
42 | 00:32:08 (10:03 min/km) | +14:35 |
3:13
3:13
|
(38) (38) |
3:06
6:19
|
(43) (40) |
2:41
9:00
|
(36) (38) |
3:17
12:17
|
(41) (40) |
2:26
14:43
|
(45) (41) |
2:33
17:16
|
(41) (41) |
3:21
20:37
|
(41) (43) |
3:45
24:22
|
(38) (43) |
2:05
26:27
|
(39) (42) |
2:17
28:44
|
(42) (42) |
2:04
30:48
|
(47) (42) |
0:51
31:39
|
(39) (42) |
0:29
32:08
|
(48)
(42)
|
Пильгуй Роман (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
43 | 00:32:44 (10:14 min/km) | +15:11 |
4:08
4:08
|
(43) (43) |
2:28
6:36
|
(40) (41) |
2:54
9:30
|
(39) (40) |
4:07
13:37
|
(47) (43) |
2:14
15:51
|
(44) (45) |
2:18
18:09
|
(39) (44) |
3:37
21:46
|
(43) (44) |
4:11
25:57
|
(44) (44) |
1:34
27:31
|
(28) (43) |
1:55
29:26
|
(37) (43) |
1:49
31:15
|
(43) (43) |
1:06
32:21
|
(45) (43) |
0:23
32:44
|
(39)
(43)
|
Шинкарев Кирилл (2009) III Омская область |
||
|
44 | 00:34:14 (10:42 min/km) | +16:41 |
3:43
3:43
|
(40) (40) |
2:20
6:03
|
(37) (38) |
3:23
9:26
|
(43) (39) |
3:37
13:03
|
(45) (42) |
2:34
15:37
|
(46) (42) |
3:00
18:37
|
(44) (45) |
3:47
22:24
|
(45) (45) |
3:51
26:15
|
(40) (45) |
2:15
28:30
|
(42) (44) |
2:38
31:08
|
(43) (44) |
1:49
32:57
|
(43) (44) |
0:51
33:48
|
(39) (44) |
0:26
34:14
|
(44)
(44)
|
Митяев Ярослав (2009) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
45 | 00:35:30 (11:06 min/km) | +17:57 |
5:08
5:08
|
(47) (47) |
2:45
7:53
|
(42) (45) |
2:55
10:48
|
(40) (44) |
3:33
14:21
|
(43) (46) |
1:54
16:15
|
(39) (46) |
2:48
19:03
|
(43) (46) |
4:27
23:30
|
(46) (46) |
3:46
27:16
|
(39) (46) |
2:46
30:02
|
(46) (46) |
2:45
32:47
|
(44) (45) |
1:33
34:20
|
(37) (45) |
0:47
35:07
|
(36) (45) |
0:23
35:30
|
(39)
(45)
|
Лавров Влад (2008) III Алтайский край |
||
|
46 | 00:37:39 (11:46 min/km) | +20:06 |
3:11
3:11
|
(37) (37) |
2:03
5:14
|
(35) (34) |
3:23
8:37
|
(43) (35) |
3:34
12:11
|
(44) (38) |
1:56
14:07
|
(40) (39) |
3:08
17:15
|
(46) (40) |
3:04
20:19
|
(39) (42) |
3:22
23:41
|
(36) (42) |
5:59
29:40
|
(49) (45) |
5:06
34:46
|
(49) (46) |
1:37
36:23
|
(40) (46) |
0:51
37:14
|
(39) (46) |
0:25
37:39
|
(43)
(46)
|
Пелипенко Дмитрий (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
47 | 00:44:24 (13:53 min/km) | +26:51 |
5:15
5:15
|
(48) (48) |
2:37
7:52
|
(41) (44) |
4:54
12:46
|
(47) (47) |
4:42
17:28
|
(49) (48) |
3:12
20:40
|
(48) (48) |
4:06
24:46
|
(49) (48) |
5:22
30:08
|
(48) (48) |
5:45
35:53
|
(49) (48) |
2:19
38:12
|
(43) (48) |
2:56
41:08
|
(46) (48) |
1:53
43:01
|
(46) (47) |
0:55
43:56
|
(42) (47) |
0:28
44:24
|
(47)
(47)
|
Нестеров Денис (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
48 | 00:44:50 (14:01 min/km) | +27:17 |
4:21
4:21
|
(45) (45) |
3:29
7:50
|
(45) (43) |
5:21
13:11
|
(48) (48) |
3:52
17:03
|
(46) (47) |
2:59
20:02
|
(47) (47) |
3:02
23:04
|
(45) (47) |
5:18
28:22
|
(47) (47) |
5:33
33:55
|
(48) (47) |
3:04
36:59
|
(48) (47) |
2:45
39:44
|
(44) (47) |
3:36
43:20
|
(48) (48) |
1:04
44:24
|
(44) (48) |
0:26
44:50
|
(44)
(48)
|
Жокин Максим (2009) II Омская область |
||
|
49 | 00:49:32 (15:29 min/km) | +31:59 |
4:50
4:50
|
(46) (46) |
3:28
8:18
|
(44) (46) |
7:47
16:05
|
(49) (49) |
4:09
20:14
|
(48) (49) |
3:19
23:33
|
(49) (49) |
3:50
27:23
|
(48) (49) |
5:27
32:50
|
(49) (49) |
5:21
38:11
|
(47) (49) |
2:49
41:00
|
(47) (49) |
2:57
43:57
|
(47) (49) |
3:39
47:36
|
(49) (49) |
1:23
48:59
|
(48) (49) |
0:33
49:32
|
(49)
(49)
|
Черняев Александр (2009) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шендалев Ярослав (2009) I Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курдюмов Антон (2007) II Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайновидинов Салохиддин (2009) III Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новиков Евгений (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (2009) I Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | +24:56 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Решетов Константин (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маликов Павел (2008) I Новосибирская обл. |