Россия, Томская область, Томск, л/б "Метелица"
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 52 |
Distance length | 6.300 m |
Climb | 2 |
Virtually best result | 00:23:34 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | Штраф | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Штраф | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 49) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 67) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:51 (3:57 min/km) | - | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(2) (2) | [48] |
2:06
3:32
|
(3) (3) | [49] |
0:56
4:28
|
(4) (2) | [51] |
1:35
6:03
|
(2) (2) | [54] |
1:14
7:17
|
(1) (2) | [69] |
2:15
9:32
|
(4) (2) | [57] |
2:50
12:22
|
(4) (2) | [58] |
4:56
17:18
|
(2) (2) | [62] |
3:40
20:58
|
(1) (2) | [63] |
1:47
22:45
|
(1) (1) | [65] |
0:51
23:36
|
(7) (1) | [67] |
1:15
24:51
|
(1)
(1)
|
Таловский Никита (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
2 | 00:24:54 (3:57 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+3 |
1:28
1:28
|
(3) (3) | [48] |
1:59
3:27
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
0:49
4:16
|
(1) (1) | [51] |
1:27
5:43
|
(1) (1) | [54] |
1:15
6:58
|
(2) (1) | [69] |
2:01
8:59
|
(1) (1) | [57] |
3:08
12:07
|
(14) (1) | [58] |
4:31
16:38
|
(1) (1) | [62] |
3:42
20:20
|
(2) (1) | [63] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
4:34
24:54
|
(17)
(5)
|
Жигалов Никита (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | 00:25:19 (4:01 min/km) | - | +28 |
1:32
1:32
|
(5) (5) | [48] |
2:06
3:38
|
(3) (4) | [49] |
1:00
4:38
|
(6) (5) | [51] |
1:36
6:14
|
(3) (3) | [54] |
1:18
7:32
|
(3) (3) | [69] |
2:20
9:52
|
(9) (3) | [57] |
2:47
12:39
|
(2) (3) | [58] |
5:04
17:43
|
(3) (3) | [62] |
3:45
21:28
|
(3) (3) | [63] |
1:47
23:15
|
(1) (2) | [65] |
0:43
23:58
|
(1) (2) | [67] |
1:21
25:19
|
(2)
(2)
|
Скитяев Георгий (2010) I Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:26:20 (4:11 min/km) | - | +1:29 |
1:36
1:36
|
(7) (7) | [48] |
2:13
3:49
|
(7) (6) | [49] |
1:01
4:50
|
(9) (6) | [51] |
1:45
6:35
|
(9) (7) | [54] |
1:24
7:59
|
(9) (6) | [69] |
2:22
10:21
|
(10) (7) | [57] |
2:55
13:16
|
(6) (6) | [58] |
5:11
18:27
|
(4) (6) | [62] |
3:52
22:19
|
(4) (5) | [63] |
1:55
24:14
|
(4) (4) | [65] |
0:44
24:58
|
(2) (3) | [67] |
1:22
26:20
|
(4)
(3)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Москва |
||
|
5 | 00:26:22 (4:11 min/km) | - | +1:31 |
1:35
1:35
|
(6) (6) | [48] |
2:19
3:54
|
(9) (8) | [49] |
0:59
4:53
|
(5) (8) | [51] |
1:44
6:37
|
(8) (8) | [54] |
1:23
8:00
|
(8) (7) | [69] |
2:16
10:16
|
(6) (6) | [57] |
2:54
13:10
|
(5) (5) | [58] |
5:14
18:24
|
(5) (5) | [62] |
3:55
22:19
|
(6) (5) | [63] |
1:49
24:08
|
(3) (3) | [65] |
0:53
25:01
|
(8) (4) | [67] |
1:21
26:22
|
(2)
(4)
|
Ивакин Егор (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
6 | 00:26:54 (4:16 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+2:03 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самошин Кирилл (2011) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:26:55 (4:16 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+2:04 |
1:31
1:31
|
(4) (4) | [48] |
2:11
3:42
|
(6) (5) | [49] |
0:55
4:37
|
(3) (4) | [51] |
1:41
6:18
|
(5) (4) | [54] |
1:21
7:39
|
(5) (4) | [69] |
2:18
9:57
|
(8) (4) | [57] |
2:49
12:46
|
(3) (4) | [58] |
5:24
18:10
|
(6) (4) | [62] |
3:52
22:02
|
(4) (4) | [63] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
4:53
26:55
|
(18)
(8)
|
Хуснияров Тимур (2010) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
8 | 00:27:26 (4:21 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+2:35 |
1:36
1:36
|
(7) (7) | [48] |
2:15
3:51
|
(8) (7) | [49] |
1:00
4:51
|
(6) (7) | [51] |
1:41
6:32
|
(5) (5) | [54] |
1:28
8:00
|
(13) (7) | [69] |
2:05
10:05
|
(2) (5) | [57] |
3:37
13:42
|
(24) (8) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
13:44
27:26
|
(25)
(22)
|
Бороденко Максим (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:28:08 (4:28 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+3:17 |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
2:08
3:30
|
(5) (2) | [49] |
1:02
4:32
|
(11) (3) | [51] |
2:00
6:32
|
(21) (5) | [54] |
1:22
7:54
|
(7) (5) | [69] |
2:42
10:36
|
(21) (8) | [57] |
2:46
13:22
|
(1) (7) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
14:46
28:08
|
(26)
(25)
|
Военушкин Андрей (2011) I Респ. Карелия |
||
|
10 | 00:28:09 (4:28 min/km) | - | +3:18 |
1:39
1:39
|
(9) (9) | [48] |
2:30
4:09
|
(17) (10) | [49] |
1:05
5:14
|
(19) (10) | [51] |
1:49
7:03
|
(14) (10) | [54] |
1:33
8:36
|
(17) (10) | [69] |
2:28
11:04
|
(14) (12) | [57] |
3:05
14:09
|
(11) (10) | [58] |
5:36
19:45
|
(7) (7) | [62] |
4:08
23:53
|
(8) (7) | [63] |
1:58
25:51
|
(7) (6) | [65] |
0:48
26:39
|
(4) (5) | [67] |
1:30
28:09
|
(6)
(5)
|
Самошин Данила (2011) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:30:06 (4:47 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+5:15 |
2:34
2:34
|
(38) (38) | [48] |
2:32
5:06
|
(20) (32) | [49] |
1:03
6:09
|
(14) (27) | [51] |
1:47
7:56
|
(11) (23) | [54] |
1:28
9:24
|
(13) (21) | [69] |
2:24
11:48
|
(11) (17) | [57] |
3:00
14:48
|
(9) (15) | [58] |
6:08
20:56
|
(13) (12) | [62] |
4:01
24:57
|
(7) (9) | [63] |
2:01
26:58
|
(9) (10) | [65] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
3:08
30:06
|
(15)
(9)
|
Ошурков Иван (2011) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:30:09 (4:47 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+5:18 |
1:42
1:42
|
(12) (12) | [48] |
2:21
4:03
|
(10) (9) | [49] |
1:01
5:04
|
(9) (9) | [51] |
1:48
6:52
|
(12) (9) | [54] |
1:56
8:48
|
(29) (13) | [69] |
2:10
10:58
|
(3) (9) | [57] |
2:58
13:56
|
(7) (9) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
16:13
30:09
|
(28)
(26)
|
Пятов Роман (2010) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:30:13 (4:48 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+5:22 |
2:12
2:12
|
(33) (33) | [48] |
2:24
4:36
|
(11) (23) | [49] |
1:02
5:38
|
(11) (19) | [51] |
2:01
7:39
|
(23) (19) | [54] |
1:27
9:06
|
(10) (16) | [69] |
2:43
11:49
|
(22) (18) | [57] |
2:58
14:47
|
(7) (14) | [58] |
5:46
20:33
|
(8) (10) | [62] |
4:26
24:59
|
(10) (10) | [63] |
1:56
26:55
|
(5) (8) | [65] |
0:50
27:45
|
(5) (7) | [67] |
2:28
30:13
|
(8)
(6)
|
Ларин Алексей (2010) I Челябинская область |
||
|
14 | 00:30:42 (4:52 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+5:51 |
1:48
1:48
|
(17) (17) | [48] |
2:25
4:13
|
(14) (12) | [49] |
1:03
5:16
|
(14) (11) | [51] |
1:54
7:10
|
(16) (12) | [54] |
1:32
8:42
|
(16) (11) | [69] |
2:31
11:13
|
(15) (13) | [57] |
3:13
14:26
|
(16) (13) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
16:16
30:42
|
(29)
(27)
|
Квитковский Лев (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | 00:30:53 (4:54 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+6:02 |
1:40
1:40
|
(10) (10) | [48] |
2:52
4:32
|
(32) (22) | [49] |
1:06
5:38
|
(20) (19) | [51] |
1:54
7:32
|
(16) (18) | [54] |
1:34
9:06
|
(20) (16) | [69] |
2:40
11:46
|
(19) (16) | [57] |
3:19
15:05
|
(19) (18) | [58] |
6:13
21:18
|
(15) (14) | [62] |
4:30
25:48
|
(11) (12) | [63] |
2:00
27:48
|
(8) (11) | [65] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
3:05
30:53
|
(14)
(12)
|
Заболотский Анатолий (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | 00:30:59 (4:55 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+6:08 |
1:41
1:41
|
(11) (11) | [48] |
2:36
4:17
|
(23) (14) | [49] |
1:02
5:19
|
(11) (13) | [51] |
1:52
7:11
|
(15) (13) | [54] |
1:37
8:48
|
(22) (13) | [69] |
2:25
11:13
|
(12) (13) | [57] |
3:03
14:16
|
(10) (12) | [58] |
5:48
20:04
|
(9) (8) | [62] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
10:55
30:59
|
(20)
(18)
|
Ефетов Михаил (2010) I Москва |
||
|
17 | 00:31:38 (5:01 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+6:47 |
5:39
5:39
|
(44) (44) | [48] |
2:01
7:40
|
(2) (40) | [49] |
0:54
8:34
|
(2) (36) | [51] |
1:39
10:13
|
(4) (31) | [54] |
1:20
11:33
|
(4) (31) | [69] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
20:05
31:38
|
(37)
(37)
|
Зверев Максим (2010) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
18 | 00:32:00 (5:05 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+7:09 |
1:43
1:43
|
(13) (13) | [48] |
2:29
4:12
|
(16) (11) | [49] |
1:06
5:18
|
(20) (12) | [51] |
2:12
7:30
|
(28) (16) | [54] |
1:38
9:08
|
(23) (18) | [69] |
2:46
11:54
|
(23) (20) | [57] |
3:06
15:00
|
(12) (17) | [58] |
6:02
21:02
|
(12) (13) | [62] |
4:39
25:41
|
(13) (11) | [63] |
2:34
28:15
|
(15) (12) | [65] |
0:45
29:00
|
(3) (8) | [67] |
3:00
32:00
|
(10)
(7)
|
Кечкин Андрей (2011) II Пермский Край |
||
|
19 | 00:32:22 (5:08 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+7:31 |
2:02
2:02
|
(27) (27) | [48] |
2:28
4:30
|
(15) (20) | [49] |
1:04
5:34
|
(17) (18) | [51] |
1:45
7:19
|
(9) (14) | [54] |
1:27
8:46
|
(10) (12) | [69] |
2:15
11:01
|
(4) (11) | [57] |
5:16
16:17
|
(32) (25) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
16:05
32:22
|
(27)
(29)
|
Михайлов Артём (2011) III Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
20 | 00:32:41 (5:11 min/km) | - | +7:50 |
1:52
1:52
|
(20) (20) | [48] |
2:48
4:40
|
(29) (24) | [49] |
1:12
5:52
|
(28) (23) | [51] |
2:11
8:03
|
(27) (25) | [54] |
1:40
9:43
|
(26) (24) | [69] |
2:48
12:31
|
(25) (24) | [57] |
3:39
16:10
|
(25) (24) | [58] |
7:40
23:50
|
(21) (19) | [62] |
4:38
28:28
|
(12) (16) | [63] |
1:57
30:25
|
(6) (15) | [65] |
0:50
31:15
|
(5) (13) | [67] |
1:26
32:41
|
(5)
(8)
|
Романов Дмитрий (2010) II Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
21 | 00:33:27 (5:19 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+8:36 |
2:31
2:31
|
(35) (35) | [48] |
2:24
4:55
|
(11) (30) | [49] |
1:06
6:01
|
(20) (24) | [51] |
1:54
7:55
|
(16) (22) | [54] |
1:59
9:54
|
(30) (26) | [69] |
2:51
12:45
|
(26) (26) | [57] |
3:15
16:00
|
(17) (23) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
17:27
33:27
|
(30)
(30)
|
Бекшенев Максим (2010) I Томская область |
||
|
22 | 00:33:46 (5:22 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+8:55 |
2:12
2:12
|
(33) (33) | [48] |
2:42
4:54
|
(26) (29) | [49] |
1:09
6:03
|
(26) (25) | [51] |
2:02
8:05
|
(24) (26) | [54] |
1:27
9:32
|
(10) (22) | [69] |
2:32
12:04
|
(17) (23) | [57] |
3:28
15:32
|
(22) (20) | [58] |
5:56
21:28
|
(11) (15) | [62] |
5:46
27:14
|
(18) (14) | [63] |
2:08
29:22
|
(11) (13) | [65] |
0:56
30:18
|
(11) (10) | [67] |
3:28
33:46
|
(11)
(9)
|
Приходько Максим (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
23 | 00:33:49 (5:22 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+8:58 |
1:54
1:54
|
(23) (23) | [48] |
2:49
4:43
|
(30) (26) | [49] |
1:07
5:50
|
(24) (21) | [51] |
2:07
7:57
|
(25) (24) | [54] |
1:39
9:36
|
(24) (23) | [69] |
2:16
11:52
|
(6) (19) | [57] |
3:06
14:58
|
(12) (16) | [58] |
5:54
20:52
|
(10) (11) | [62] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
12:57
33:49
|
(24)
(20)
|
Калашников Дмитрий (2011) I Красноярский край |
||
|
24 | 00:34:10 (5:25 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+9:19 |
2:06
2:06
|
(31) (31) | [48] |
4:01
6:07
|
(38) (35) | [49] |
1:00
7:07
|
(6) (31) | [51] |
1:43
8:50
|
(7) (28) | [54] |
1:49
10:39
|
(27) (29) | [69] |
2:25
13:04
|
(12) (27) | [57] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
21:06
34:10
|
(34)
(34)
|
Веселов Артем (2011) I Красноярский край |
||
|
25 | 00:34:23 (5:27 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+9:32 |
1:52
1:52
|
(20) (20) | [48] |
2:32
4:24
|
(20) (17) | [49] |
1:06
5:30
|
(20) (16) | [51] |
2:00
7:30
|
(21) (16) | [54] |
1:39
9:09
|
(24) (19) | [69] |
2:46
11:55
|
(23) (21) | [57] |
3:19
15:14
|
(19) (19) | [58] |
7:06
22:20
|
(18) (17) | [62] |
4:53
27:13
|
(16) (13) | [63] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
7:10
34:23
|
(19)
(17)
|
Косач Захар (2010) I Алтайский край |
||
|
26 | 00:34:28 (5:28 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+9:37 |
2:00
2:00
|
(26) (26) | [48] |
2:40
4:40
|
(24) (24) | [49] |
1:10
5:50
|
(27) (21) | [51] |
1:59
7:49
|
(20) (21) | [54] |
1:34
9:23
|
(20) (20) | [69] |
2:38
12:01
|
(18) (22) | [57] |
3:45
15:46
|
(26) (21) | [58] |
6:27
22:13
|
(16) (16) | [62] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
12:15
34:28
|
(22)
(21)
|
Котельников Матвей (2011) I Красноярский край |
||
|
27 | 00:34:41 (5:30 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+9:50 |
1:47
1:47
|
(15) (15) | [48] |
2:44
4:31
|
(28) (21) | [49] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
30:10
34:41
|
(41)
(41)
|
Масалков Данил (2011) II Москва |
||
|
28 | 00:34:56 (5:33 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+10:05 |
1:51
1:51
|
(19) (19) | [48] |
2:30
4:21
|
(17) (16) | [49] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
30:35
34:56
|
(42)
(42)
|
Макаров Мирон (2011) Iю Иркутская область |
||
|
29 | 00:35:36 (5:39 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+10:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бояринцев Дмитрий (2011) I Кировская область |
||
|
30 | 00:35:53 (5:42 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+11:02 |
1:44
1:44
|
(14) (14) | [48] |
2:35
4:19
|
(22) (15) | [49] |
1:07
5:26
|
(24) (15) | [51] |
2:20
7:46
|
(30) (20) | [54] |
2:16
10:02
|
(35) (27) | [69] |
3:23
13:25
|
(29) (28) | [57] |
3:26
16:51
|
(21) (26) | [58] |
7:27
24:18
|
(19) (20) | [62] |
5:40
29:58
|
(17) (17) | [63] |
2:29
32:27
|
(14) (16) | [65] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
3:26
35:53
|
(16)
(15)
|
Киселев Артем (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
31 | 00:36:46 (5:50 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+11:55 |
1:50
1:50
|
(18) (18) | [48] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
34:56
36:46
|
(43)
(43)
|
Носков Михаил (2010) I Кировская область |
||
|
32 | 00:37:06 (5:53 min/km) |
8:00 ( 8 ) |
+12:15 |
1:52
1:52
|
(20) (20) | [48] |
2:24
4:16
|
(11) (13) | [49] |
1:03
5:19
|
(14) (13) | [51] |
1:48
7:07
|
(12) (11) | [54] |
1:21
8:28
|
(5) (9) | [69] |
2:31
10:59
|
(15) (10) | [57] |
3:11
14:10
|
(15) (11) | [58] |
6:08
20:18
|
(13) (9) | [62] |
4:20
24:38
|
(9) (8) | [63] |
2:04
26:42
|
(10) (7) | [65] |
0:55
27:37
|
(10) (6) | [67] |
9:29
37:06
|
(12)
(10)
|
Саманин Вадим (2010) Iю Иркутская область |
||
|
33 | 00:37:08 (5:54 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+12:17 |
2:03
2:03
|
(29) (29) | [48] |
2:53
4:56
|
(33) (31) | [49] |
1:20
6:16
|
(31) (29) | [51] |
2:34
8:50
|
(31) (28) | [54] |
1:52
10:42
|
(28) (30) | [69] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
26:26
37:08
|
(38)
(38)
|
Шарипов Тимур (2011) Iю Иркутская область |
||
|
34 | 00:37:26 (5:57 min/km) | - | +12:35 |
1:55
1:55
|
(24) (24) | [48] |
2:31
4:26
|
(19) (18) | [49] |
1:04
5:30
|
(17) (16) | [51] |
1:55
7:25
|
(19) (15) | [54] |
1:33
8:58
|
(17) (15) | [69] |
2:41
11:39
|
(20) (15) | [57] |
5:57
17:36
|
(33) (28) | [58] |
10:01
27:37
|
(24) (23) | [62] |
4:51
32:28
|
(15) (19) | [63] |
2:18
34:46
|
(12) (18) | [65] |
0:56
35:42
|
(11) (14) | [67] |
1:44
37:26
|
(7)
(11)
|
Ваганов Александр (2010) I Челябинская область |
||
|
35 | 00:37:30 (5:57 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+12:39 |
1:47
1:47
|
(15) (15) | [48] |
2:41
4:28
|
(25) (19) | [49] |
2:04
6:32
|
(37) (30) | [51] |
2:18
8:50
|
(29) (28) | [54] |
1:33
10:23
|
(17) (28) | [69] |
3:14
13:37
|
(28) (29) | [57] |
3:28
17:05
|
(22) (27) | [58] |
7:36
24:41
|
(20) (21) | [62] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
12:49
37:30
|
(23)
(22)
|
Щупов Владислав (2010) III Алтайский край |
||
|
36 | 00:37:59 (6:02 min/km) |
8:00 ( 8 ) |
+13:08 |
1:57
1:57
|
(25) (25) | [48] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
36:02
37:59
|
(44)
(44)
|
Щеглов Алексей (2010) I Алтайский край |
||
|
37 | 00:38:49 (6:10 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+13:58 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казаков Максим (2010) I Кировская область |
||
|
38 | 00:39:45 (6:19 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+14:54 |
2:44
2:44
|
(40) (40) | [48] |
3:12
5:56
|
(34) (34) | [49] |
1:38
7:34
|
(35) (33) | [51] |
2:53
10:27
|
(33) (32) | [54] |
1:59
12:26
|
(30) (32) | [69] |
3:32
15:58
|
(30) (30) | [57] |
3:52
19:50
|
(27) (29) | [58] |
7:50
27:40
|
(22) (24) | [62] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
12:05
39:45
|
(21)
(24)
|
Шадрин Кирилл (2011) III Алтайский край |
||
|
39 | 00:42:01 (6:40 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+17:10 |
2:02
2:02
|
(27) (27) | [48] |
2:51
4:53
|
(31) (28) | [49] |
1:18
6:11
|
(30) (28) | [51] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
35:50
42:01
|
(40)
(39)
|
Федкевич Артем (2010) I Омская область |
||
|
40 | 00:42:14 (6:42 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+17:23 |
2:50
2:50
|
(41) (41) | [48] |
3:20
6:10
|
(35) (36) | [49] |
1:25
7:35
|
(34) (34) | [51] |
2:59
10:34
|
(34) (34) | [54] |
2:03
12:37
|
(32) (33) | [69] |
3:46
16:23
|
(32) (31) | [57] |
4:14
20:37
|
(28) (30) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
21:37
42:14
|
(31)
(31)
|
Зорянов Ростислав (2010) III Омская область |
||
|
41 | 00:42:23 (6:44 min/km) |
10:00 ( 10 ) |
+17:32 |
2:05
2:05
|
(30) (30) | [48] |
2:43
4:48
|
(27) (27) | [49] |
1:16
6:04
|
(29) (26) | [51] |
2:10
8:14
|
(26) (27) | [54] |
1:29
9:43
|
(15) (24) | [69] |
2:55
12:38
|
(27) (25) | [57] |
3:16
15:54
|
(18) (22) | [58] |
6:43
22:37
|
(17) (18) | [62] |
4:44
27:21
|
(14) (15) | [63] |
2:18
29:39
|
(12) (14) | [65] |
0:53
30:32
|
(8) (11) | [67] |
11:51
42:23
|
(13)
(12)
|
Шило Илья (2011) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
42 | 00:42:31 (6:45 min/km) |
8:00 ( 8 ) |
+17:40 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбунов Павел (2011) I Красноярский край |
||
|
43 | 00:43:10 (6:51 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+18:19 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
44 | 00:44:14 (7:01 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+19:23 |
2:32
2:32
|
(36) (36) | [48] |
6:07
8:39
|
(42) (41) | [49] |
1:22
10:01
|
(32) (39) | [51] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
34:13
44:14
|
(39)
(40)
|
Дубовцев Максим (2011) II Кировская область |
||
|
45 | 00:44:24 (7:03 min/km) |
1:00 ( 1 ) |
+19:33 |
2:10
2:10
|
(32) (32) | [48] |
3:37
5:47
|
(36) (33) | [49] |
1:24
7:11
|
(33) (32) | [51] |
3:22
10:33
|
(35) (33) | [54] |
2:10
12:43
|
(34) (34) | [69] |
4:18
17:01
|
(33) (33) | [57] |
4:20
21:21
|
(29) (31) | [58] |
9:25
30:46
|
(23) (28) | [62] |
6:52
37:38
|
(19) (23) | [63] |
2:53
40:31
|
(16) (19) | [65] |
1:06
41:37
|
(13) (16) | [67] |
2:47
44:24
|
(9)
(13)
|
Ипатов Ярослав (2011) Iю Омская область |
||
|
46 | 00:44:54 (7:08 min/km) |
3:00 ( 3 ) |
+20:03 |
2:33
2:33
|
(37) (37) | [48] |
4:14
6:47
|
(39) (38) | [49] |
1:38
8:25
|
(35) (35) | [51] |
2:37
11:02
|
(32) (35) | [54] |
2:07
13:09
|
(33) (35) | [69] |
3:34
16:43
|
(31) (32) | [57] |
4:40
21:23
|
(31) (32) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
23:31
44:54
|
(32)
(32)
|
Тонкошкуров Матвей (2010) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
47 | 00:50:02 (7:57 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+25:11 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савиновский Василий (2010) Iю Томская область |
||
|
48 | 00:57:48 (9:10 min/km) |
2:00 ( 2 ) |
+32:57 |
2:40
2:40
|
(39) (39) | [48] |
3:59
6:39
|
(37) (37) | [49] |
2:30
9:09
|
(39) (37) | [51] |
3:32
12:41
|
(36) (36) | [54] |
2:37
15:18
|
(36) (36) | [69] |
5:45
21:03
|
(34) (34) | [57] |
4:28
25:31
|
(30) (33) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
32:17
57:48
|
(33)
(33)
|
Минаев Александр (2010) III Кемеровская область |
||
|
49 | 01:10:54 (11:15 min/km) |
7:00 ( 7 ) |
+46:03 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рычков Кирилл (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
50 | 01:16:36 (12:10 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+51:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Осипов Никита (2011) Iю Томская область |
||
|
51 | 01:19:51 (12:40 min/km) |
4:00 ( 4 ) |
+55:00 |
2:57
2:57
|
(42) (42) | [48] |
4:42
7:39
|
(40) (39) | [49] |
2:11
9:50
|
(38) (38) | [51] |
5:02
14:52
|
(37) (37) | [54] |
2:42
17:34
|
(37) (37) | [69] |
7:17
24:51
|
(35) (35) | [57] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
55:00
1:19:51
|
(36)
(35)
|
Латышев Кирилл (2011) Iю Томская область |
||
|
52 | 01:20:21 (12:45 min/km) |
5:00 ( 5 ) |
+55:30 |
3:31
3:31
|
(43) (43) | [48] |
6:02
9:33
|
(41) (42) | [49] |
2:37
12:10
|
(40) (40) | [51] |
5:14
17:24
|
(38) (38) | [54] |
3:47
21:11
|
(38) (38) | [69] |
7:45
28:56
|
(36) (36) | [57] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
51:25
1:20:21
|
(35)
(36)
|
Семернев Ярослав (2011) Iю Томская область |