Россия, Ставропольский край, Иноземцево
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 261 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Climb | 140 |
Virtually best result | 00:22:43 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 81) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 79) | leg tot 7 ( 65) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 76) | leg tot 11 ( 80) | leg tot 12 ( 77) | leg tot 13 ( 67) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:04 (6:41 min/km) | - |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
2:06
|
(3) (1) |
2:10
4:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:29
7:45
|
(5) (1) |
2:43
10:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
12:19
|
(9) (1) |
2:25
14:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
17:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
18:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
19:40
|
(3) (1) |
1:28
21:08
|
(41) (1) |
0:47
21:55
|
(3) (1) |
1:03
22:58
|
(12) (1) |
0:54
23:52
|
(4) (1) |
0:12
24:04
|
(25)
(1)
|
Здебловский Константин (2011) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
2 | 00:26:03 (7:14 min/km) | +1:59 |
1:30
1:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
2:32
|
(10) (6) |
2:33
5:05
|
(20) (9) |
3:58
9:03
|
(16) (8) |
2:55
11:58
|
(2) (4) |
1:34
13:32
|
(1) (3) |
2:55
16:27
|
(4) (2) |
2:30
18:57
|
(2) (2) |
2:18
21:15
|
(8) (2) |
0:48
22:03
|
(9) (2) |
1:10
23:13
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
24:00
|
(3) (2) |
0:52
24:52
|
(1) (2) |
1:00
25:52
|
(34) (2) |
0:11
26:03
|
(8)
(2)
|
Раев Евгений (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
3 | 00:28:03 (7:48 min/km) | +3:59 |
1:27
1:27
|
(8) (8) |
1:10
2:37
|
(25) (12) |
2:23
5:00
|
(7) (5) |
3:16
8:16
|
(2) (2) |
3:07
11:23
|
(9) (2) |
1:44
13:07
|
(5) (2) |
3:57
17:04
|
(60) (3) |
3:01
20:05
|
(39) (3) |
2:22
22:27
|
(17) (3) |
0:56
23:23
|
(48) (3) |
1:35
24:58
|
(60) (3) |
0:53
25:51
|
(20) (3) |
1:12
27:03
|
(52) (3) |
0:50
27:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:10
28:03
|
(5)
(3)
|
Москов Дмитрий (2011) I СШОР 'Экран'-Бело |
||
|
4 | 00:28:15 (7:51 min/km) | +4:11 |
1:29
1:29
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
2:27
|
(5) (4) |
2:50
5:17
|
(50) (13) |
4:15
9:32
|
(30) (13) |
3:16
12:48
|
(17) (8) |
2:07
14:55
|
(49) (11) |
3:00
17:55
|
(6) (6) |
2:46
20:41
|
(16) (7) |
2:15
22:56
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
23:47
|
(21) (4) |
1:31
25:18
|
(53) (5) |
0:45
26:03
|
(1) (5) |
1:14
27:17
|
(66) (6) |
0:49
28:06
|
(1) (5) |
0:09
28:15
|
(1)
(4)
|
Светителенко Павел (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
5 | 00:28:17 (7:51 min/km) | +4:13 |
1:23
1:23
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
2:24
|
(7) (3) |
2:27
4:51
|
(12) (4) |
4:38
9:29
|
(49) (12) |
3:22
12:51
|
(21) (10) |
1:45
14:36
|
(7) (7) |
3:18
17:54
|
(12) (5) |
2:40
20:34
|
(9) (5) |
2:33
23:07
|
(39) (6) |
0:50
23:57
|
(14) (5) |
1:13
25:10
|
(5) (4) |
0:51
26:01
|
(13) (4) |
1:05
27:06
|
(20) (4) |
0:59
28:05
|
(23) (4) |
0:12
28:17
|
(25)
(5)
|
Осипенко Тимофей (2010) I СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
6 | 00:28:25 (7:54 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:55
1:55
|
(69) (69) |
1:09
3:04
|
(23) (38) |
2:24
5:28
|
(8) (18) |
4:11
9:39
|
(26) (14) |
3:16
12:55
|
(17) (12) |
1:57
14:52
|
(19) (10) |
3:08
18:00
|
(9) (8) |
2:40
20:40
|
(9) (6) |
2:37
23:17
|
(47) (8) |
0:52
24:09
|
(25) (7) |
1:12
25:21
|
(3) (6) |
0:49
26:10
|
(5) (6) |
1:04
27:14
|
(17) (5) |
1:00
28:14
|
(34) (6) |
0:11
28:25
|
(8)
(6)
|
Дворцов Ярослав (2011) II Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
7 | 00:28:33 (7:56 min/km) | +4:29 |
2:29
2:29
|
(137) (137) |
1:01
3:30
|
(7) (67) |
2:26
5:56
|
(11) (37) |
4:11
10:07
|
(26) (26) |
3:08
13:15
|
(10) (16) |
2:01
15:16
|
(33) (16) |
3:09
18:25
|
(10) (12) |
2:40
21:05
|
(9) (9) |
2:29
23:34
|
(28) (10) |
0:48
24:22
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
25:44
|
(22) (8) |
0:50
26:34
|
(10) (8) |
0:58
27:32
|
(2) (7) |
0:51
28:23
|
(3) (7) |
0:10
28:33
|
(5)
(7)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2010) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
8 | 00:29:04 (8:04 min/km) | +5:00 |
1:48
1:48
|
(51) (51) |
1:23
3:11
|
(80) (46) |
2:33
5:44
|
(20) (29) |
4:03
9:47
|
(21) (18) |
3:09
12:56
|
(11) (13) |
1:51
14:47
|
(9) (9) |
3:18
18:05
|
(12) (9) |
3:01
21:06
|
(39) (10) |
2:29
23:35
|
(28) (11) |
0:54
24:29
|
(39) (11) |
1:24
25:53
|
(30) (9) |
0:54
26:47
|
(24) (9) |
1:04
27:51
|
(17) (8) |
1:02
28:53
|
(49) (8) |
0:11
29:04
|
(8)
(8)
|
Балахонкин Егор (2010) I САКСОР-Энергетик, |
||
|
9 | 00:29:07 (8:05 min/km) | +5:03 |
1:51
1:51
|
(60) (60) |
1:14
3:05
|
(36) (40) |
2:25
5:30
|
(10) (19) |
3:24
8:54
|
(3) (7) |
3:26
12:20
|
(24) (7) |
1:56
14:16
|
(17) (6) |
3:55
18:11
|
(55) (10) |
3:00
21:11
|
(36) (12) |
2:28
23:39
|
(27) (12) |
0:55
24:34
|
(45) (12) |
1:27
26:01
|
(37) (11) |
0:52
26:53
|
(16) (10) |
1:02
27:55
|
(9) (9) |
1:00
28:55
|
(34) (9) |
0:12
29:07
|
(25)
(9)
|
Тютык Александр (2010) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
10 | 00:29:12 (8:07 min/km) | +5:08 |
1:31
1:31
|
(15) (15) |
1:03
2:34
|
(12) (10) |
2:29
5:03
|
(14) (7) |
4:11
9:14
|
(26) (9) |
3:03
12:17
|
(8) (6) |
2:42
14:59
|
(111) (12) |
3:00
17:59
|
(6) (7) |
2:53
20:52
|
(28) (8) |
2:19
23:11
|
(11) (7) |
1:17
24:28
|
(170) (10) |
1:39
26:07
|
(75) (12) |
0:52
26:59
|
(16) (11) |
1:06
28:05
|
(24) (10) |
0:55
29:00
|
(9) (10) |
0:12
29:12
|
(25)
(10)
|
Ткачев Никон (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
11 | 00:29:44 (8:16 min/km) | +5:40 |
1:30
1:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:10
2:40
|
(25) (14) |
2:32
5:12
|
(16) (12) |
3:31
8:43
|
(7) (5) |
3:15
11:58
|
(15) (4) |
1:42
13:40
|
(4) (4) |
5:30
19:10
|
(165) (19) |
2:38
21:48
|
(6) (15) |
2:21
24:09
|
(14) (14) |
0:54
25:03
|
(39) (14) |
1:36
26:39
|
(63) (15) |
0:54
27:33
|
(24) (14) |
1:03
28:36
|
(12) (12) |
0:58
29:34
|
(20) (12) |
0:10
29:44
|
(5)
(11)
|
Павлов Роман (2011) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
11 | 00:29:44 (8:16 min/km) | +5:40 |
1:48
1:48
|
(51) (51) |
1:23
3:11
|
(80) (46) |
2:51
6:02
|
(51) (42) |
4:21
10:23
|
(34) (33) |
3:36
13:59
|
(34) (25) |
1:54
15:53
|
(12) (21) |
3:01
18:54
|
(8) (15) |
3:11
22:05
|
(55) (16) |
2:19
24:24
|
(11) (16) |
0:55
25:19
|
(45) (16) |
1:25
26:44
|
(34) (16) |
0:53
27:37
|
(20) (16) |
1:01
28:38
|
(7) (13) |
0:54
29:32
|
(4) (11) |
0:12
29:44
|
(25)
(11)
|
Азаданов Артём (2011) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
13 | 00:29:50 (8:17 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:31
1:31
|
(15) (15) |
1:01
2:32
|
(7) (6) |
2:18
4:50
|
(3) (3) |
3:34
8:24
|
(9) (3) |
3:31
11:55
|
(27) (3) |
1:57
13:52
|
(19) (5) |
3:58
17:50
|
(62) (4) |
2:43
20:33
|
(13) (4) |
2:26
22:59
|
(19) (5) |
1:01
24:00
|
(75) (6) |
1:58
25:58
|
(134) (10) |
1:02
27:00
|
(71) (12) |
1:21
28:21
|
(106) (11) |
1:15
29:36
|
(139) (13) |
0:14
29:50
|
(100)
(13)
|
Колесников Игорь (2010) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
14 | 00:29:51 (8:18 min/km) | +5:47 |
1:23
1:23
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
2:34
|
(29) (10) |
3:13
5:47
|
(95) (32) |
3:39
9:26
|
(11) (11) |
3:28
12:54
|
(25) (11) |
2:05
14:59
|
(47) (12) |
3:35
18:34
|
(34) (13) |
2:52
21:26
|
(23) (13) |
2:32
23:58
|
(37) (13) |
1:00
24:58
|
(69) (13) |
1:37
26:35
|
(68) (14) |
0:58
27:33
|
(42) (14) |
1:10
28:43
|
(40) (14) |
0:59
29:42
|
(23) (14) |
0:09
29:51
|
(1)
(14)
|
Гарнышев Егор (2010) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
15 | 00:30:07 (8:22 min/km) | +6:03 |
1:25
1:25
|
(6) (6) |
1:02
2:27
|
(10) (4) |
2:34
5:01
|
(23) (6) |
4:48
9:49
|
(57) (19) |
3:41
13:30
|
(39) (21) |
1:57
15:27
|
(19) (17) |
3:31
18:58
|
(30) (17) |
3:23
22:21
|
(76) (20) |
2:16
24:37
|
(6) (18) |
0:47
25:24
|
(7) (17) |
1:24
26:48
|
(30) (17) |
1:03
27:51
|
(83) (18) |
1:05
28:56
|
(20) (15) |
1:00
29:56
|
(34) (15) |
0:11
30:07
|
(8)
(15)
|
Остренко Матвей (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
16 | 00:30:18 (8:25 min/km) | +6:14 |
1:36
1:36
|
(26) (26) |
1:20
2:56
|
(63) (26) |
2:51
5:47
|
(51) (32) |
3:31
9:18
|
(7) (10) |
3:30
12:48
|
(26) (8) |
1:57
14:45
|
(19) (8) |
3:26
18:11
|
(25) (10) |
2:59
21:10
|
(34) (11) |
2:15
23:25
|
(4) (9) |
0:48
24:13
|
(9) (8) |
1:11
25:24
|
(2) (7) |
0:53
26:17
|
(20) (7) |
2:53
29:10
|
(242) (19) |
0:54
30:04
|
(4) (16) |
0:14
30:18
|
(100)
(16)
|
Чернышов Андрей (2011) III О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
17 | 00:30:22 (8:26 min/km) | +6:18 |
1:24
1:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
3:23
|
(159) (60) |
3:05
6:28
|
(78) (57) |
3:29
9:57
|
(5) (21) |
3:16
13:13
|
(17) (14) |
2:00
15:13
|
(30) (15) |
3:55
19:08
|
(55) (18) |
3:02
22:10
|
(43) (17) |
2:24
24:34
|
(18) (17) |
0:54
25:28
|
(39) (18) |
1:24
26:52
|
(30) (18) |
0:57
27:49
|
(39) (17) |
1:12
29:01
|
(52) (16) |
1:07
30:08
|
(87) (17) |
0:14
30:22
|
(100)
(17)
|
Звягинцев Лев (2010) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
18 | 00:30:25 (8:27 min/km) | +6:21 |
1:32
1:32
|
(17) (17) |
1:24
2:56
|
(84) (26) |
2:36
5:32
|
(25) (21) |
4:19
9:51
|
(31) (20) |
3:37
13:28
|
(37) (20) |
2:02
15:30
|
(35) (18) |
3:17
18:47
|
(11) (14) |
2:47
21:34
|
(18) (14) |
2:41
24:15
|
(54) (15) |
0:52
25:07
|
(25) (15) |
1:22
26:29
|
(22) (13) |
0:54
27:23
|
(24) (13) |
1:46
29:09
|
(191) (18) |
1:00
30:09
|
(34) (18) |
0:16
30:25
|
(173)
(18)
|
Елисеев Иван (2010) I Лидер, Петрозавод |
||
|
19 | 00:30:26 (8:27 min/km) | +6:22 |
1:45
1:45
|
(47) (47) |
1:14
2:59
|
(36) (32) |
2:59
5:58
|
(69) (39) |
4:29
10:27
|
(41) (35) |
3:35
14:02
|
(31) (27) |
1:51
15:53
|
(9) (21) |
3:25
19:18
|
(20) (20) |
3:04
22:22
|
(46) (21) |
2:29
24:51
|
(28) (21) |
0:50
25:41
|
(14) (21) |
1:34
27:15
|
(58) (20) |
0:58
28:13
|
(42) (21) |
1:02
29:15
|
(9) (20) |
0:59
30:14
|
(23) (19) |
0:12
30:26
|
(25)
(19)
|
Власов Денис (2010) III Ижевск |
||
|
20 | 00:30:33 (8:29 min/km) | +6:29 |
1:34
1:34
|
(19) (19) |
1:11
2:45
|
(29) (16) |
2:33
5:18
|
(20) (15) |
4:22
9:40
|
(35) (16) |
3:47
13:27
|
(45) (19) |
2:15
15:42
|
(65) (19) |
3:47
19:29
|
(43) (22) |
2:58
22:27
|
(33) (23) |
2:21
24:48
|
(14) (20) |
0:52
25:40
|
(25) (19) |
1:21
27:01
|
(16) (19) |
1:02
28:03
|
(71) (19) |
1:13
29:16
|
(61) (21) |
1:02
30:18
|
(49) (20) |
0:15
30:33
|
(137)
(20)
|
Рукавцов Алексей (2010) I МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
21 | 00:30:47 (8:33 min/km) | +6:43 |
1:36
1:36
|
(26) (26) |
1:09
2:45
|
(23) (16) |
2:19
5:04
|
(5) (8) |
5:13
10:17
|
(76) (32) |
3:02
13:19
|
(7) (17) |
3:00
16:19
|
(138) (29) |
4:03
20:22
|
(67) (35) |
2:35
22:57
|
(4) (28) |
2:31
25:28
|
(35) (25) |
0:57
26:25
|
(55) (27) |
1:19
27:44
|
(13) (26) |
0:49
28:33
|
(5) (26) |
1:03
29:36
|
(12) (22) |
1:00
30:36
|
(34) (21) |
0:11
30:47
|
(8)
(21)
|
Васильев Никита (2011) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
22 | 00:30:49 (8:34 min/km) | +6:45 |
1:35
1:35
|
(23) (23) |
1:04
2:39
|
(13) (13) |
2:38
5:17
|
(30) (13) |
4:48
10:05
|
(57) (24) |
3:54
13:59
|
(52) (25) |
2:12
16:11
|
(55) (25) |
3:45
19:56
|
(42) (27) |
3:02
22:58
|
(43) (29) |
2:30
25:28
|
(32) (25) |
0:52
26:20
|
(25) (26) |
1:13
27:33
|
(5) (24) |
0:55
28:28
|
(30) (22) |
1:08
29:36
|
(29) (22) |
1:01
30:37
|
(43) (22) |
0:12
30:49
|
(25)
(22)
|
Власов Георгий (2010) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
23 | 00:30:52 (8:34 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:30
1:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:16
2:46
|
(46) (18) |
2:47
5:33
|
(39) (22) |
4:35
10:08
|
(45) (28) |
3:48
13:56
|
(46) (24) |
2:08
16:04
|
(50) (24) |
3:43
19:47
|
(41) (25) |
2:54
22:41
|
(29) (25) |
2:34
25:15
|
(40) (23) |
0:58
26:13
|
(64) (24) |
1:23
27:36
|
(27) (25) |
0:52
28:28
|
(16) (22) |
1:08
29:36
|
(29) (22) |
1:04
30:40
|
(63) (23) |
0:12
30:52
|
(25)
(23)
|
Котляров Владислав (2010) I Воронеж СШОР 18 М |
||
|
24 | 00:30:53 (8:35 min/km) | +6:49 |
1:52
1:52
|
(63) (63) |
1:28
3:20
|
(96) (59) |
2:44
6:04
|
(36) (43) |
4:07
10:11
|
(23) (29) |
3:36
13:47
|
(34) (22) |
2:31
16:18
|
(95) (28) |
3:25
19:43
|
(20) (24) |
2:45
22:28
|
(15) (24) |
3:00
25:28
|
(96) (25) |
0:51
26:19
|
(21) (25) |
1:12
27:31
|
(3) (22) |
1:01
28:32
|
(60) (24) |
1:15
29:47
|
(73) (27) |
0:55
30:42
|
(9) (24) |
0:11
30:53
|
(8)
(24)
|
Сахарнов Алексей (2010) I САКСОР-Энергетик, |
||
|
25 | 00:31:03 (8:38 min/km) | +6:59 |
1:49
1:49
|
(54) (54) |
1:28
3:17
|
(96) (54) |
3:01
6:18
|
(71) (49) |
3:46
10:04
|
(13) (23) |
4:18
14:22
|
(77) (33) |
1:54
16:16
|
(12) (27) |
3:24
19:40
|
(19) (23) |
2:46
22:26
|
(16) (22) |
2:26
24:52
|
(19) (22) |
0:51
25:43
|
(21) (22) |
1:32
27:15
|
(55) (20) |
0:49
28:04
|
(5) (20) |
1:00
29:04
|
(6) (17) |
1:48
30:52
|
(229) (25) |
0:11
31:03
|
(8)
(25)
|
Ягодин Герман (2010) I 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
26 | 00:31:05 (8:38 min/km) | +7:01 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
2:06
|
(3) (1) |
2:24
4:30
|
(8) (2) |
3:58
8:28
|
(16) (4) |
4:53
13:21
|
(115) (18) |
1:44
15:05
|
(5) (14) |
3:52
18:57
|
(50) (16) |
3:13
22:10
|
(57) (17) |
2:27
24:37
|
(23) (18) |
1:03
25:40
|
(86) (19) |
1:52
27:32
|
(119) (23) |
1:00
28:32
|
(51) (24) |
1:12
29:44
|
(52) (26) |
1:09
30:53
|
(105) (26) |
0:12
31:05
|
(25)
(26)
|
Таловский Никита (2010) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
27 | 00:31:13 (8:40 min/km) | +7:09 |
2:06
2:06
|
(92) (92) |
1:20
3:26
|
(63) (63) |
2:34
6:00
|
(23) (41) |
4:54
10:54
|
(62) (44) |
3:40
14:34
|
(38) (39) |
1:57
16:31
|
(19) (35) |
3:38
20:09
|
(37) (29) |
3:17
23:26
|
(67) (32) |
2:16
25:42
|
(6) (30) |
0:50
26:32
|
(14) (28) |
1:21
27:53
|
(16) (28) |
1:02
28:55
|
(71) (29) |
1:03
29:58
|
(12) (28) |
1:02
31:00
|
(49) (27) |
0:13
31:13
|
(67)
(27)
|
Мокшанцев Федор (2011) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
28 | 00:31:16 (8:41 min/km) | +7:12 |
2:56
2:56
|
(168) (168) |
1:21
4:17
|
(70) (131) |
3:09
7:26
|
(90) (106) |
4:25
11:51
|
(40) (64) |
3:35
15:26
|
(31) (55) |
1:59
17:25
|
(28) (49) |
3:23
20:48
|
(17) (41) |
2:38
23:26
|
(6) (32) |
2:18
25:44
|
(8) (31) |
0:50
26:34
|
(14) (29) |
1:31
28:05
|
(53) (30) |
0:49
28:54
|
(5) (28) |
1:09
30:03
|
(38) (29) |
1:00
31:03
|
(34) (28) |
0:13
31:16
|
(67)
(28)
|
Лушкин Григорий (2010) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
29 | 00:31:26 (8:44 min/km) | +7:22 |
1:49
1:49
|
(54) (54) |
2:21
4:10
|
(191) (123) |
2:58
7:08
|
(68) (92) |
3:43
10:51
|
(12) (42) |
3:35
14:26
|
(31) (35) |
2:01
16:27
|
(33) (32) |
3:25
19:52
|
(20) (26) |
2:52
22:44
|
(23) (26) |
2:53
25:37
|
(71) (29) |
1:01
26:38
|
(75) (30) |
1:29
28:07
|
(46) (31) |
0:55
29:02
|
(30) (30) |
1:04
30:06
|
(17) (30) |
1:06
31:12
|
(75) (29) |
0:14
31:26
|
(100)
(29)
|
Фёдоров Илья (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
30 | 00:31:27 (8:44 min/km) | +7:23 |
1:51
1:51
|
(60) (60) |
2:18
4:09
|
(187) (122) |
2:38
6:47
|
(30) (73) |
4:00
10:47
|
(19) (41) |
3:49
14:36
|
(47) (42) |
2:02
16:38
|
(35) (39) |
3:47
20:25
|
(43) (36) |
2:56
23:21
|
(32) (31) |
2:31
25:52
|
(35) (32) |
0:53
26:45
|
(32) (31) |
1:18
28:03
|
(12) (29) |
1:04
29:07
|
(88) (31) |
1:08
30:15
|
(29) (31) |
1:00
31:15
|
(34) (30) |
0:12
31:27
|
(25)
(30)
|
Чернятин Роман (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
31 | 00:31:33 (8:46 min/km) | +7:29 |
1:41
1:41
|
(40) (40) |
1:11
2:52
|
(29) (24) |
3:55
6:47
|
(167) (73) |
4:34
11:21
|
(43) (52) |
3:33
14:54
|
(28) (48) |
1:54
16:48
|
(12) (41) |
3:27
20:15
|
(27) (30) |
2:38
22:53
|
(6) (27) |
2:27
25:20
|
(23) (24) |
0:51
26:11
|
(21) (23) |
1:36
27:47
|
(63) (27) |
0:50
28:37
|
(10) (27) |
1:06
29:43
|
(24) (25) |
1:37
31:20
|
(214) (31) |
0:13
31:33
|
(67)
(31)
|
Дремезов Максим (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
32 | 00:31:35 (8:46 min/km) | +7:31 |
1:37
1:37
|
(31) (31) |
1:22
2:59
|
(77) (32) |
2:32
5:31
|
(16) (20) |
4:56
10:27
|
(63) (35) |
4:08
14:35
|
(68) (41) |
1:57
16:32
|
(19) (36) |
4:10
20:42
|
(78) (40) |
2:54
23:36
|
(29) (37) |
2:32
26:08
|
(37) (35) |
0:56
27:04
|
(48) (34) |
1:19
28:23
|
(13) (33) |
0:51
29:14
|
(13) (32) |
1:11
30:25
|
(45) (32) |
0:58
31:23
|
(20) (32) |
0:12
31:35
|
(25)
(32)
|
Маляров Генрих (2011) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
33 | 00:31:53 (8:51 min/km) | +7:49 |
1:44
1:44
|
(44) (44) |
1:04
2:48
|
(13) (20) |
2:37
5:25
|
(27) (17) |
6:22
11:47
|
(126) (60) |
3:10
14:57
|
(12) (49) |
2:03
17:00
|
(40) (44) |
3:19
20:19
|
(14) (34) |
3:10
23:29
|
(53) (34) |
2:30
25:59
|
(32) (33) |
1:02
27:01
|
(80) (33) |
1:21
28:22
|
(16) (32) |
0:55
29:17
|
(30) (33) |
1:15
30:32
|
(73) (33) |
1:04
31:36
|
(63) (33) |
0:17
31:53
|
(193)
(33)
|
Петров Иван (2011) II Хабаровский край, |
||
|
34 | 00:32:06 (8:55 min/km) | +8:02 |
1:34
1:34
|
(19) (19) |
1:13
2:47
|
(34) (19) |
3:17
6:04
|
(108) (43) |
4:50
10:54
|
(59) (44) |
3:22
14:16
|
(21) (30) |
2:13
16:29
|
(59) (33) |
3:47
20:16
|
(43) (31) |
3:13
23:29
|
(57) (34) |
2:36
26:05
|
(46) (34) |
0:53
26:58
|
(32) (32) |
1:30
28:28
|
(50) (34) |
1:02
29:30
|
(71) (34) |
1:18
30:48
|
(94) (34) |
1:03
31:51
|
(58) (34) |
0:15
32:06
|
(137)
(34)
|
Видякин Игорь (2011) II Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
35 | 00:32:21 (8:59 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:13
2:13
|
(103) (103) |
1:26
3:39
|
(90) (81) |
2:49
6:28
|
(46) (57) |
5:22
11:50
|
(85) (63) |
2:59
14:49
|
(6) (46) |
1:40
16:29
|
(2) (33) |
2:57
19:26
|
(5) (21) |
2:49
22:15
|
(20) (19) |
4:30
26:45
|
(200) (42) |
0:53
27:38
|
(32) (41) |
1:46
29:24
|
(97) (40) |
0:50
30:14
|
(10) (39) |
0:59
31:13
|
(3) (36) |
0:57
32:10
|
(14) (36) |
0:11
32:21
|
(8)
(35)
|
Борзов Илья (2011) Iю PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
36 | 00:32:22 (8:59 min/km) | +8:18 |
3:30
3:30
|
(193) (193) |
1:07
4:37
|
(19) (144) |
2:40
7:17
|
(32) (100) |
4:42
11:59
|
(54) (67) |
3:20
15:19
|
(20) (52) |
1:50
17:09
|
(8) (46) |
3:56
21:05
|
(59) (45) |
3:00
24:05
|
(36) (42) |
2:29
26:34
|
(28) (40) |
0:46
27:20
|
(3) (39) |
2:05
29:25
|
(157) (41) |
0:49
30:14
|
(5) (39) |
0:59
31:13
|
(3) (36) |
0:57
32:10
|
(14) (36) |
0:12
32:22
|
(25)
(36)
|
Блинов Дмитрий (2011) II Нижний Новгород |
||
|
37 | 00:32:23 (9:00 min/km) | +8:19 |
1:32
1:32
|
(17) (17) |
1:25
2:57
|
(87) (29) |
2:56
5:53
|
(63) (35) |
4:12
10:05
|
(29) (24) |
3:59
14:04
|
(57) (28) |
2:08
16:12
|
(50) (26) |
3:55
20:07
|
(55) (28) |
3:43
23:50
|
(101) (39) |
2:35
26:25
|
(43) (38) |
0:46
27:11
|
(3) (36) |
1:37
28:48
|
(68) (35) |
1:11
29:59
|
(128) (35) |
1:08
31:07
|
(29) (35) |
1:02
32:09
|
(49) (35) |
0:14
32:23
|
(100)
(37)
|
Сотов Андрей (2010) I Саранск |
||
|
38 | 00:32:32 (9:02 min/km) | +8:28 |
5:52
5:52
|
(241) (241) |
0:59
6:51
|
(6) (212) |
2:21
9:12
|
(6) (169) |
4:40
13:52
|
(53) (111) |
2:57
16:49
|
(4) (80) |
1:55
18:44
|
(15) (67) |
3:26
22:10
|
(25) (56) |
2:32
24:42
|
(3) (51) |
2:21
27:03
|
(14) (44) |
0:52
27:55
|
(25) (43) |
1:16
29:11
|
(7) (39) |
0:58
30:09
|
(42) (36) |
1:12
31:21
|
(52) (38) |
0:57
32:18
|
(14) (38) |
0:14
32:32
|
(100)
(38)
|
Саначев Даниил (2011) I Республика Адыгея |
||
|
39 | 00:32:34 (9:03 min/km) | +8:30 |
1:38
1:38
|
(36) (36) |
1:28
3:06
|
(96) (42) |
2:37
5:43
|
(27) (27) |
4:00
9:43
|
(19) (17) |
4:49
14:32
|
(109) (37) |
2:03
16:35
|
(40) (37) |
4:18
20:53
|
(92) (44) |
3:20
24:13
|
(72) (43) |
2:20
26:33
|
(13) (39) |
1:02
27:35
|
(80) (40) |
1:34
29:09
|
(58) (37) |
1:00
30:09
|
(51) (36) |
1:12
31:21
|
(52) (38) |
0:58
32:19
|
(20) (39) |
0:15
32:34
|
(137)
(39)
|
Тулаев Денис (2010) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
40 | 00:32:44 (9:06 min/km) | +8:40 |
1:40
1:40
|
(38) (38) |
0:53
2:33
|
(2) (9) |
2:32
5:05
|
(16) (9) |
5:02
10:07
|
(70) (26) |
5:17
15:24
|
(131) (54) |
2:04
17:28
|
(46) (51) |
3:23
20:51
|
(17) (43) |
3:13
24:04
|
(57) (41) |
2:11
26:15
|
(3) (36) |
0:54
27:09
|
(39) (35) |
2:00
29:09
|
(143) (37) |
1:01
30:10
|
(60) (38) |
1:18
31:28
|
(94) (40) |
1:01
32:29
|
(43) (40) |
0:15
32:44
|
(137)
(40)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
41 | 00:32:47 (9:06 min/km) | +8:43 |
1:53
1:53
|
(67) (67) |
1:16
3:09
|
(46) (45) |
2:49
5:58
|
(46) (39) |
5:01
10:59
|
(68) (46) |
3:44
14:43
|
(43) (43) |
2:08
16:51
|
(50) (42) |
3:25
20:16
|
(20) (31) |
3:16
23:32
|
(66) (36) |
2:43
26:15
|
(56) (36) |
1:01
27:16
|
(75) (38) |
2:15
29:31
|
(191) (42) |
0:54
30:25
|
(24) (42) |
1:14
31:39
|
(66) (42) |
0:54
32:33
|
(4) (41) |
0:14
32:47
|
(100)
(41)
|
Подвигин Владимир (2011) I МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
42 | 00:33:03 (9:11 min/km) | +8:59 |
2:19
2:19
|
(118) (118) |
1:36
3:55
|
(117) (106) |
3:04
6:59
|
(76) (84) |
5:42
12:41
|
(101) (85) |
3:41
16:22
|
(39) (66) |
2:14
18:36
|
(61) (64) |
3:22
21:58
|
(15) (54) |
2:42
24:40
|
(12) (50) |
2:46
27:26
|
(62) (47) |
0:52
28:18
|
(25) (47) |
1:20
29:38
|
(15) (44) |
0:55
30:33
|
(30) (43) |
1:01
31:34
|
(7) (41) |
1:16
32:50
|
(149) (42) |
0:13
33:03
|
(67)
(42)
|
Николаев Арсений (2011) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
43 | 00:33:05 (9:11 min/km) | +9:01 |
1:45
1:45
|
(47) (47) |
1:05
2:50
|
(16) (21) |
2:55
5:45
|
(60) (31) |
3:54
9:39
|
(15) (14) |
3:34
13:13
|
(30) (14) |
3:11
16:24
|
(154) (30) |
4:41
21:05
|
(116) (45) |
3:10
24:15
|
(53) (44) |
2:38
26:53
|
(49) (43) |
1:16
28:09
|
(167) (45) |
1:35
29:44
|
(60) (45) |
1:02
30:46
|
(71) (45) |
1:11
31:57
|
(45) (45) |
0:56
32:53
|
(12) (43) |
0:12
33:05
|
(25)
(43)
|
Ермолаев Константин (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
43 | 00:33:05 (9:11 min/km) | +9:01 |
1:35
1:35
|
(23) (23) |
1:26
3:01
|
(90) (36) |
2:32
5:33
|
(16) (22) |
5:09
10:42
|
(74) (39) |
3:42
14:24
|
(41) (34) |
2:14
16:38
|
(61) (39) |
3:49
20:27
|
(46) (37) |
3:30
23:57
|
(83) (40) |
2:38
26:35
|
(49) (41) |
1:04
27:39
|
(94) (42) |
1:57
29:36
|
(130) (43) |
1:01
30:37
|
(60) (44) |
1:15
31:52
|
(73) (44) |
1:01
32:53
|
(43) (43) |
0:12
33:05
|
(25)
(43)
|
Михеев Михаил (2011) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
45 | 00:33:09 (9:13 min/km) | +9:05 |
2:03
2:03
|
(83) (83) |
0:52
2:55
|
(1) (25) |
2:40
5:35
|
(32) (24) |
3:09
8:44
|
(1) (6) |
6:04
14:48
|
(184) (44) |
2:09
16:57
|
(53) (43) |
3:40
20:37
|
(39) (38) |
2:37
23:14
|
(5) (30) |
2:18
25:32
|
(8) (28) |
1:40
27:12
|
(231) (37) |
1:55
29:07
|
(127) (36) |
1:10
30:17
|
(124) (41) |
1:30
31:47
|
(145) (43) |
1:09
32:56
|
(105) (45) |
0:13
33:09
|
(67)
(45)
|
Венчаков Максим (2010) I СДЮСШОР 'Балтийск |
||
|
46 | 00:33:30 (9:18 min/km) | +9:26 |
1:34
1:34
|
(19) (19) |
2:00
3:34
|
(162) (72) |
2:17
5:51
|
(2) (34) |
4:22
10:13
|
(35) (31) |
5:05
15:18
|
(124) (51) |
1:55
17:13
|
(15) (47) |
4:40
21:53
|
(115) (53) |
2:44
24:37
|
(14) (49) |
2:57
27:34
|
(85) (48) |
0:46
28:20
|
(3) (48) |
2:01
30:21
|
(145) (47) |
0:56
31:17
|
(36) (47) |
1:08
32:25
|
(29) (47) |
0:54
33:19
|
(4) (47) |
0:11
33:30
|
(8)
(46)
|
Нагибович Дмитрий (2011) II Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
47 | 00:33:31 (9:19 min/km) | +9:27 |
2:51
2:51
|
(164) (164) |
1:17
4:08
|
(50) (120) |
2:18
6:26
|
(3) (54) |
3:34
10:00
|
(9) (22) |
3:52
13:52
|
(49) (23) |
2:03
15:55
|
(40) (23) |
5:37
21:32
|
(173) (50) |
2:47
24:19
|
(18) (46) |
2:44
27:03
|
(60) (44) |
1:00
28:03
|
(69) (44) |
1:59
30:02
|
(139) (46) |
1:02
31:04
|
(71) (46) |
1:08
32:12
|
(29) (46) |
1:06
33:18
|
(75) (46) |
0:13
33:31
|
(67)
(47)
|
Нуретдинов Саид (2010) II ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, |
||
|
48 | 00:33:36 (9:20 min/km) | +9:32 |
4:08
4:08
|
(214) (214) |
1:28
5:36
|
(96) (180) |
2:47
8:23
|
(39) (142) |
4:24
12:47
|
(38) (88) |
5:46
18:33
|
(169) (104) |
1:56
20:29
|
(17) (91) |
2:52
23:21
|
(3) (65) |
2:51
26:12
|
(22) (61) |
2:04
28:16
|
(2) (51) |
0:48
29:04
|
(9) (50) |
1:36
30:40
|
(63) (49) |
0:46
31:26
|
(2) (49) |
0:59
32:25
|
(3) (47) |
0:59
33:24
|
(23) (48) |
0:12
33:36
|
(25)
(48)
|
Тучин Георгий (2010) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
49 | 00:33:46 (9:23 min/km) | +9:42 |
1:25
1:25
|
(6) (6) |
1:07
2:32
|
(19) (6) |
2:48
5:20
|
(43) (16) |
6:37
11:57
|
(137) (66) |
3:42
15:39
|
(41) (61) |
2:13
17:52
|
(59) (54) |
3:30
21:22
|
(28) (48) |
3:08
24:30
|
(50) (48) |
2:54
27:24
|
(74) (46) |
0:53
28:17
|
(32) (46) |
2:14
30:31
|
(188) (48) |
0:52
31:23
|
(16) (48) |
1:12
32:35
|
(52) (49) |
0:59
33:34
|
(23) (49) |
0:12
33:46
|
(25)
(49)
|
Ардамаков Антон (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
50 | 00:34:11 (9:30 min/km) | +10:07 |
1:37
1:37
|
(31) (31) |
1:06
2:43
|
(17) (15) |
2:28
5:11
|
(13) (11) |
5:01
10:12
|
(68) (30) |
5:09
15:21
|
(126) (53) |
2:02
17:23
|
(35) (48) |
6:13
23:36
|
(199) (68) |
2:52
26:28
|
(23) (64) |
2:27
28:55
|
(23) (58) |
0:44
29:39
|
(1) (53) |
1:16
30:55
|
(7) (50) |
0:57
31:52
|
(39) (50) |
1:10
33:02
|
(40) (50) |
0:56
33:58
|
(12) (50) |
0:13
34:11
|
(67)
(50)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
51 | 00:34:48 (9:40 min/km) | +10:44 |
2:26
2:26
|
(130) (130) |
1:04
3:30
|
(13) (67) |
2:42
6:12
|
(35) (47) |
5:47
11:59
|
(104) (67) |
3:55
15:54
|
(54) (63) |
2:05
17:59
|
(47) (55) |
3:22
21:21
|
(15) (47) |
3:04
24:25
|
(46) (47) |
5:01
29:26
|
(218) (61) |
0:47
30:13
|
(7) (59) |
1:17
31:30
|
(10) (55) |
0:58
32:28
|
(42) (53) |
1:06
33:34
|
(24) (52) |
0:59
34:33
|
(23) (51) |
0:15
34:48
|
(137)
(51)
|
Максименко Артём (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
52 | 00:34:50 (9:41 min/km) | +10:46 |
2:16
2:16
|
(110) (110) |
1:15
3:31
|
(39) (69) |
2:53
6:24
|
(56) (52) |
4:37
11:01
|
(48) (47) |
3:33
14:34
|
(28) (39) |
3:03
17:37
|
(141) (53) |
3:54
21:31
|
(54) (49) |
3:38
25:09
|
(94) (53) |
3:31
28:40
|
(140) (55) |
0:49
29:29
|
(13) (52) |
1:28
30:57
|
(41) (51) |
1:01
31:58
|
(60) (51) |
1:26
33:24
|
(127) (51) |
1:12
34:36
|
(124) (52) |
0:14
34:50
|
(100)
(52)
|
Колечкин Федор (2011) I С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
53 | 00:35:11 (9:46 min/km) | +11:07 |
1:56
1:56
|
(70) (70) |
2:32
4:28
|
(199) (137) |
2:45
7:13
|
(37) (98) |
5:39
12:52
|
(98) (89) |
3:59
16:51
|
(57) (81) |
2:03
18:54
|
(40) (72) |
3:31
22:25
|
(30) (58) |
3:14
25:39
|
(61) (58) |
2:51
28:30
|
(68) (52) |
1:13
29:43
|
(149) (54) |
1:50
31:33
|
(107) (56) |
0:57
32:30
|
(39) (56) |
1:11
33:41
|
(45) (53) |
1:15
34:56
|
(139) (53) |
0:15
35:11
|
(137)
(53)
|
Донсков Александр (2011) I 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
54 | 00:35:15 (9:48 min/km) | +11:11 |
2:04
2:04
|
(85) (85) |
1:20
3:24
|
(63) (62) |
4:41
8:05
|
(207) (133) |
4:53
12:58
|
(61) (92) |
4:07
17:05
|
(67) (87) |
2:12
19:17
|
(55) (76) |
3:38
22:55
|
(37) (62) |
3:05
26:00
|
(49) (60) |
2:53
28:53
|
(71) (56) |
1:13
30:06
|
(149) (58) |
1:21
31:27
|
(16) (54) |
1:02
32:29
|
(71) (54) |
1:29
33:58
|
(139) (55) |
1:04
35:02
|
(63) (55) |
0:13
35:15
|
(67)
(54)
|
Ткаченко Георгий (2011) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
55 | 00:35:18 (9:48 min/km) | +11:14 |
2:18
2:18
|
(116) (116) |
1:29
3:47
|
(100) (91) |
3:03
6:50
|
(73) (78) |
5:29
12:19
|
(92) (78) |
4:04
16:23
|
(62) (67) |
2:14
18:37
|
(61) (65) |
3:36
22:13
|
(35) (57) |
3:08
25:21
|
(50) (54) |
2:51
28:12
|
(68) (50) |
1:05
29:17
|
(103) (51) |
2:00
31:17
|
(143) (53) |
1:12
32:29
|
(134) (54) |
1:15
33:44
|
(73) (54) |
1:13
34:57
|
(130) (54) |
0:21
35:18
|
(244)
(55)
|
Голощапов Радомир (2010) II Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
56 | 00:35:36 (9:53 min/km) | +11:32 |
2:37
2:37
|
(149) (149) |
1:15
3:52
|
(39) (101) |
2:54
6:46
|
(58) (70) |
4:46
11:32
|
(56) (54) |
4:06
15:38
|
(66) (60) |
2:21
17:59
|
(74) (55) |
4:04
22:03
|
(70) (55) |
3:34
25:37
|
(88) (57) |
2:57
28:34
|
(85) (53) |
1:16
29:50
|
(167) (56) |
1:50
31:40
|
(107) (57) |
1:00
32:40
|
(51) (57) |
1:29
34:09
|
(139) (56) |
1:15
35:24
|
(139) (56) |
0:12
35:36
|
(25)
(56)
|
Евгащин Кирилл (2011) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
57 | 00:35:40 (9:54 min/km) | +11:36 |
2:06
2:06
|
(92) (92) |
1:27
3:33
|
(94) (71) |
3:04
6:37
|
(76) (65) |
4:08
10:45
|
(24) (40) |
4:23
15:08
|
(83) (50) |
3:27
18:35
|
(174) (63) |
4:48
23:23
|
(124) (66) |
3:31
26:54
|
(86) (67) |
2:26
29:20
|
(19) (59) |
1:00
30:20
|
(69) (60) |
1:39
31:59
|
(75) (59) |
1:04
33:03
|
(88) (58) |
1:16
34:19
|
(80) (57) |
1:07
35:26
|
(87) (57) |
0:14
35:40
|
(100)
(57)
|
Пошвин Артем (2010) III СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
58 | 00:35:43 (9:55 min/km) | +11:39 |
2:09
2:09
|
(97) (97) |
1:44
3:53
|
(135) (105) |
3:29
7:22
|
(129) (103) |
4:56
12:18
|
(63) (77) |
4:08
16:26
|
(68) (69) |
2:03
18:29
|
(40) (62) |
5:01
23:30
|
(137) (67) |
2:52
26:22
|
(23) (63) |
3:05
29:27
|
(105) (63) |
0:54
30:21
|
(39) (61) |
1:53
32:14
|
(123) (61) |
0:56
33:10
|
(36) (60) |
1:12
34:22
|
(52) (58) |
1:06
35:28
|
(75) (58) |
0:15
35:43
|
(137)
(58)
|
Ценёв Роман (2010) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
59 | 00:35:47 (9:56 min/km) | +11:43 |
1:34
1:34
|
(19) (19) |
1:27
3:01
|
(94) (36) |
3:28
6:29
|
(127) (59) |
4:24
10:53
|
(38) (43) |
3:55
14:48
|
(54) (44) |
2:12
17:00
|
(55) (44) |
3:50
20:50
|
(47) (42) |
3:26
24:16
|
(77) (45) |
3:26
27:42
|
(133) (49) |
0:57
28:39
|
(55) (49) |
3:43
32:22
|
(247) (62) |
1:06
33:28
|
(105) (62) |
1:11
34:39
|
(45) (60) |
0:59
35:38
|
(23) (59) |
0:09
35:47
|
(1)
(59)
|
Фролов Алексей (2010) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
60 | 00:35:55 (9:59 min/km) | +11:51 |
1:50
1:50
|
(59) (59) |
1:36
3:26
|
(117) (63) |
3:41
7:07
|
(144) (91) |
5:25
12:32
|
(88) (81) |
4:22
16:54
|
(80) (82) |
2:02
18:56
|
(35) (73) |
4:05
23:01
|
(71) (63) |
3:19
26:20
|
(70) (62) |
2:34
28:54
|
(40) (57) |
0:56
29:50
|
(48) (56) |
1:16
31:06
|
(7) (52) |
1:00
32:06
|
(51) (52) |
2:40
34:46
|
(240) (61) |
0:55
35:41
|
(9) (60) |
0:14
35:55
|
(100)
(60)
|
Дубов Владимир (2010) I SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
61 | 00:35:58 (9:59 min/km) | +11:54 |
1:41
1:41
|
(40) (40) |
1:18
2:59
|
(54) (32) |
3:26
6:25
|
(121) (53) |
3:58
10:23
|
(16) (33) |
3:53
14:16
|
(50) (30) |
2:19
16:35
|
(71) (37) |
4:03
20:38
|
(67) (39) |
4:06
24:44
|
(140) (52) |
4:42
29:26
|
(202) (61) |
1:07
30:33
|
(116) (62) |
1:38
32:11
|
(71) (60) |
1:04
33:15
|
(88) (61) |
1:17
34:32
|
(87) (59) |
1:13
35:45
|
(130) (61) |
0:13
35:58
|
(67)
(61)
|
Мальцев Артем (2011) III NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
62 | 00:36:01 (10:00 min/km) | +11:57 |
2:26
2:26
|
(130) (130) |
3:15
5:41
|
(228) (184) |
2:54
8:35
|
(58) (146) |
4:03
12:38
|
(21) (84) |
4:05
16:43
|
(64) (76) |
3:27
20:10
|
(174) (88) |
3:34
23:44
|
(32) (71) |
3:13
26:57
|
(57) (68) |
2:50
29:47
|
(66) (64) |
0:57
30:44
|
(55) (64) |
1:50
32:34
|
(107) (63) |
1:01
33:35
|
(60) (63) |
1:16
34:51
|
(80) (63) |
0:57
35:48
|
(14) (62) |
0:13
36:01
|
(67)
(62)
|
Зеленский Андрей (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
63 | 00:36:15 (10:04 min/km) | +12:11 |
1:52
1:52
|
(63) (63) |
1:15
3:07
|
(39) (44) |
2:47
5:54
|
(39) (36) |
4:36
10:30
|
(47) (37) |
3:46
14:16
|
(44) (30) |
3:16
17:32
|
(164) (52) |
5:01
22:33
|
(137) (60) |
3:01
25:34
|
(39) (56) |
4:17
29:51
|
(191) (66) |
1:07
30:58
|
(116) (66) |
1:51
32:49
|
(114) (67) |
1:06
33:55
|
(105) (68) |
1:05
35:00
|
(20) (65) |
1:02
36:02
|
(49) (63) |
0:13
36:15
|
(67)
(63)
|
Червоткин Илья (2010) II ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
64 | 00:36:20 (10:06 min/km) | +12:16 |
5:32
5:32
|
(238) (238) |
1:10
6:42
|
(25) (211) |
2:59
9:41
|
(69) (180) |
4:57
14:38
|
(66) (127) |
4:04
18:42
|
(62) (108) |
2:12
20:54
|
(55) (95) |
3:57
24:51
|
(60) (88) |
2:50
27:41
|
(21) (75) |
2:39
30:20
|
(52) (70) |
0:53
31:13
|
(32) (69) |
1:29
32:42
|
(46) (64) |
1:06
33:48
|
(105) (65) |
1:08
34:56
|
(29) (64) |
1:08
36:04
|
(96) (64) |
0:16
36:20
|
(173)
(64)
|
Кириллов Алексей (2010) I 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
||
|
65 | 00:36:26 (10:07 min/km) | +12:22 |
2:00
2:00
|
(79) (79) |
1:16
3:16
|
(46) (53) |
3:22
6:38
|
(117) (66) |
4:35
11:13
|
(45) (50) |
4:20
15:33
|
(78) (58) |
2:50
18:23
|
(125) (60) |
5:29
23:52
|
(164) (75) |
3:37
27:29
|
(92) (72) |
2:43
30:12
|
(56) (68) |
0:57
31:09
|
(55) (67) |
1:39
32:48
|
(75) (66) |
1:02
33:50
|
(71) (66) |
1:17
35:07
|
(87) (68) |
1:05
36:12
|
(69) (66) |
0:14
36:26
|
(100)
(65)
|
Майоров Кирилл (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
65 | 00:36:26 (10:07 min/km) | +12:22 |
1:48
1:48
|
(51) (51) |
1:12
3:00
|
(33) (35) |
3:49
6:49
|
(161) (76) |
4:56
11:45
|
(63) (59) |
4:49
16:34
|
(109) (71) |
2:15
18:49
|
(65) (68) |
5:41
24:30
|
(177) (82) |
2:59
27:29
|
(34) (72) |
2:34
30:03
|
(40) (67) |
1:06
31:09
|
(107) (67) |
1:41
32:50
|
(83) (68) |
1:02
33:52
|
(71) (67) |
1:14
35:06
|
(66) (67) |
1:05
36:11
|
(69) (65) |
0:15
36:26
|
(137)
(65)
|
Павлюченков Павел (2011) II SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
67 | 00:36:28 (10:08 min/km) | +12:24 |
2:28
2:28
|
(135) (135) |
1:23
3:51
|
(80) (97) |
3:09
7:00
|
(90) (85) |
5:32
12:32
|
(95) (81) |
4:08
16:40
|
(68) (74) |
2:46
19:26
|
(117) (78) |
3:53
23:19
|
(53) (64) |
3:11
26:30
|
(55) (65) |
2:55
29:25
|
(78) (60) |
1:17
30:42
|
(170) (63) |
2:09
32:51
|
(170) (69) |
0:55
33:46
|
(30) (64) |
1:15
35:01
|
(73) (66) |
1:15
36:16
|
(139) (67) |
0:12
36:28
|
(25)
(67)
|
Дудка Максим (2010) Iю Ватутинки, Москва |
||
|
68 | 00:36:44 (10:12 min/km) | +12:40 |
2:15
2:15
|
(106) (106) |
1:19
3:34
|
(57) (72) |
2:49
6:23
|
(46) (50) |
5:18
11:41
|
(82) (57) |
4:02
15:43
|
(61) (62) |
2:28
18:11
|
(88) (58) |
3:40
21:51
|
(39) (52) |
3:52
25:43
|
(115) (59) |
2:56
28:39
|
(84) (54) |
1:04
29:43
|
(94) (54) |
2:10
31:53
|
(174) (58) |
1:12
33:05
|
(134) (59) |
1:44
34:49
|
(186) (62) |
1:43
36:32
|
(224) (68) |
0:12
36:44
|
(25)
(68)
|
Скаморин Иван (2011) I ФоксТИМ, Пенза |
||
|
69 | 00:36:55 (10:15 min/km) | +12:51 |
2:04
2:04
|
(85) (85) |
1:13
3:17
|
(34) (54) |
2:48
6:05
|
(43) (45) |
5:44
11:49
|
(102) (62) |
5:38
17:27
|
(159) (90) |
2:27
19:54
|
(87) (85) |
4:48
24:42
|
(124) (85) |
3:34
28:16
|
(88) (84) |
2:57
31:13
|
(85) (80) |
0:53
32:06
|
(32) (78) |
1:21
33:27
|
(16) (72) |
1:05
34:32
|
(95) (71) |
1:14
35:46
|
(66) (69) |
0:57
36:43
|
(14) (69) |
0:12
36:55
|
(25)
(69)
|
Андреев Николай (2010) Iю Лига-Самбо 70, Мо |
||
|
70 | 00:37:05 (10:18 min/km) | +13:01 |
1:44
1:44
|
(44) (44) |
2:34
4:18
|
(202) (133) |
2:46
7:04
|
(38) (88) |
5:38
12:42
|
(97) (87) |
4:21
17:03
|
(79) (85) |
2:24
19:27
|
(80) (79) |
4:13
23:40
|
(85) (70) |
3:33
27:13
|
(87) (69) |
2:35
29:48
|
(43) (65) |
1:08
30:56
|
(124) (65) |
2:12
33:08
|
(180) (70) |
1:13
34:21
|
(139) (70) |
1:25
35:46
|
(119) (69) |
1:08
36:54
|
(96) (70) |
0:11
37:05
|
(8)
(70)
|
Лапшов Вячеслав (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
71 | 00:37:13 (10:20 min/km) | +13:09 |
1:41
1:41
|
(40) (40) |
1:10
2:51
|
(25) (22) |
2:52
5:43
|
(55) (27) |
6:30
12:13
|
(131) (73) |
5:55
18:08
|
(180) (96) |
2:18
20:26
|
(68) (90) |
4:10
24:36
|
(78) (83) |
3:46
28:22
|
(104) (85) |
2:43
31:05
|
(56) (79) |
1:02
32:07
|
(80) (79) |
1:24
33:31
|
(30) (73) |
1:03
34:34
|
(83) (72) |
1:13
35:47
|
(61) (72) |
1:14
37:01
|
(137) (71) |
0:12
37:13
|
(25)
(71)
|
Никитин Александр (2011) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
72 | 00:37:21 (10:23 min/km) | +13:17 |
1:59
1:59
|
(77) (77) |
1:14
3:13
|
(36) (50) |
2:29
5:42
|
(14) (25) |
6:45
12:27
|
(144) (80) |
4:32
16:59
|
(91) (84) |
2:53
19:52
|
(131) (84) |
4:18
24:10
|
(92) (79) |
3:34
27:44
|
(88) (77) |
2:57
30:41
|
(85) (74) |
0:57
31:38
|
(55) (73) |
2:04
33:42
|
(152) (75) |
1:04
34:46
|
(88) (75) |
1:17
36:03
|
(87) (74) |
1:07
37:10
|
(87) (72) |
0:11
37:21
|
(8)
(72)
|
Ивакин Егор (2010) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
73 | 00:37:27 (10:24 min/km) | +13:23 |
2:22
2:22
|
(122) (122) |
1:59
4:21
|
(159) (134) |
3:08
7:29
|
(86) (109) |
5:51
13:20
|
(106) (99) |
5:04
18:24
|
(123) (100) |
2:21
20:45
|
(74) (93) |
4:14
24:59
|
(86) (89) |
3:01
28:00
|
(39) (82) |
2:53
30:53
|
(71) (77) |
1:03
31:56
|
(86) (75) |
1:29
33:25
|
(46) (71) |
1:10
34:35
|
(124) (74) |
1:11
35:46
|
(45) (69) |
1:29
37:15
|
(190) (73) |
0:12
37:27
|
(25)
(73)
|
Дерябин Ярослав (2010) II СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
74 | 00:37:35 (10:26 min/km) | +13:31 |
1:57
1:57
|
(73) (73) |
2:16
4:13
|
(185) (127) |
2:56
7:09
|
(63) (95) |
4:38
11:47
|
(49) (60) |
3:50
15:37
|
(48) (59) |
3:53
19:30
|
(195) (80) |
4:17
23:47
|
(91) (72) |
3:49
27:36
|
(111) (74) |
2:59
30:35
|
(93) (72) |
1:06
31:41
|
(107) (74) |
1:51
33:32
|
(114) (74) |
1:02
34:34
|
(71) (72) |
1:34
36:08
|
(160) (75) |
1:12
37:20
|
(124) (74) |
0:15
37:35
|
(137)
(74)
|
Ершов Богдан (2011) I Волжский |
||
|
75 | 00:37:42 (10:28 min/km) | +13:38 |
2:04
2:04
|
(85) (85) |
1:19
3:23
|
(57) (60) |
3:15
6:38
|
(103) (66) |
6:25
13:03
|
(127) (93) |
4:27
17:30
|
(86) (91) |
2:30
20:00
|
(93) (86) |
3:36
23:36
|
(35) (68) |
3:15
26:51
|
(63) (66) |
3:25
30:16
|
(131) (69) |
1:03
31:19
|
(86) (70) |
1:23
32:42
|
(27) (64) |
1:21
34:03
|
(179) (69) |
1:55
35:58
|
(210) (73) |
1:31
37:29
|
(196) (75) |
0:13
37:42
|
(67)
(75)
|
Матвиенко Савелий (2011) I Респ. Карелия, ли |
||
|
76 | 00:37:47 (10:30 min/km) | +13:43 |
2:29
2:29
|
(137) (137) |
1:22
3:51
|
(77) (97) |
3:31
7:22
|
(133) (103) |
4:38
12:00
|
(49) (69) |
5:23
17:23
|
(138) (89) |
2:24
19:47
|
(80) (83) |
4:03
23:50
|
(67) (74) |
3:30
27:20
|
(83) (71) |
3:26
30:46
|
(133) (75) |
1:23
32:09
|
(193) (80) |
1:38
33:47
|
(71) (76) |
1:07
34:54
|
(112) (76) |
1:25
36:19
|
(119) (76) |
1:10
37:29
|
(113) (75) |
0:18
37:47
|
(223)
(76)
|
Ковязин Александр (2010) I МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
77 | 00:37:48 (10:30 min/km) | +13:44 |
1:37
1:37
|
(31) (31) |
1:20
2:57
|
(63) (29) |
4:11
7:08
|
(185) (92) |
3:53
11:01
|
(14) (47) |
3:25
14:26
|
(23) (35) |
1:58
16:24
|
(25) (30) |
3:52
20:16
|
(50) (31) |
3:29
23:45
|
(81) (38) |
6:55
30:40
|
(244) (73) |
0:57
31:37
|
(55) (72) |
2:24
34:01
|
(207) (79) |
1:02
35:03
|
(71) (77) |
1:21
36:24
|
(106) (77) |
1:10
37:34
|
(113) (77) |
0:14
37:48
|
(100)
(77)
|
Квасов Игорь (2011) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
78 | 00:38:14 (10:37 min/km) | +14:10 |
3:13
3:13
|
(181) (181) |
1:21
4:34
|
(70) (141) |
2:36
7:10
|
(25) (97) |
6:25
13:35
|
(127) (103) |
5:06
18:41
|
(125) (107) |
3:13
21:54
|
(160) (108) |
4:08
26:02
|
(75) (98) |
3:15
29:17
|
(63) (89) |
3:07
32:24
|
(111) (92) |
1:06
33:30
|
(107) (91) |
1:22
34:52
|
(22) (84) |
0:58
35:50
|
(42) (82) |
1:12
37:02
|
(52) (81) |
0:59
38:01
|
(23) (79) |
0:13
38:14
|
(67)
(78)
|
Брылев Артём (2011) II Амурская область, |
||
|
78 | 00:38:14 (10:37 min/km) | +14:10 |
4:41
4:41
|
(228) (228) |
1:06
5:47
|
(17) (189) |
2:55
8:42
|
(60) (151) |
4:10
12:52
|
(25) (89) |
3:11
16:03
|
(14) (64) |
2:21
18:24
|
(74) (61) |
3:25
21:49
|
(20) (51) |
3:40
25:29
|
(99) (55) |
6:01
31:30
|
(238) (84) |
0:56
32:26
|
(48) (82) |
2:17
34:43
|
(196) (81) |
0:58
35:41
|
(42) (80) |
1:13
36:54
|
(61) (78) |
1:06
38:00
|
(75) (78) |
0:14
38:14
|
(100)
(78)
|
Ткаченко Василий (2011) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
80 | 00:38:15 (10:38 min/km) | +14:11 |
1:49
1:49
|
(54) (54) |
1:30
3:19
|
(107) (58) |
3:15
6:34
|
(103) (62) |
5:22
11:56
|
(85) (65) |
4:50
16:46
|
(112) (77) |
2:46
19:32
|
(117) (81) |
4:31
24:03
|
(107) (78) |
3:55
27:58
|
(120) (81) |
3:20
31:18
|
(125) (81) |
1:08
32:26
|
(124) (82) |
1:30
33:56
|
(50) (77) |
1:20
35:16
|
(173) (78) |
1:40
36:56
|
(175) (79) |
1:07
38:03
|
(87) (80) |
0:12
38:15
|
(25)
(80)
|
Мотиенко Максим (2011) I Орёл |
||
|
81 | 00:38:25 (10:40 min/km) | +14:21 |
1:49
1:49
|
(54) (54) |
1:15
3:04
|
(39) (38) |
3:03
6:07
|
(73) (46) |
5:28
11:35
|
(91) (56) |
4:48
16:23
|
(107) (67) |
2:28
18:51
|
(88) (69) |
3:52
22:43
|
(50) (61) |
5:00
27:43
|
(185) (76) |
3:12
30:55
|
(118) (78) |
1:04
31:59
|
(94) (76) |
1:58
33:57
|
(134) (78) |
1:21
35:18
|
(179) (79) |
1:38
36:56
|
(172) (79) |
1:14
38:10
|
(137) (81) |
0:15
38:25
|
(137)
(81)
|
Перевалов Артур (2011) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
82 | 00:38:46 (10:46 min/km) | +14:42 |
2:39
2:39
|
(152) (152) |
1:08
3:47
|
(21) (91) |
3:21
7:08
|
(115) (92) |
4:19
11:27
|
(31) (53) |
3:59
15:26
|
(57) (55) |
3:16
18:42
|
(164) (66) |
5:15
23:57
|
(151) (76) |
3:20
27:17
|
(72) (70) |
3:06
30:23
|
(108) (71) |
1:10
31:33
|
(135) (71) |
3:18
34:51
|
(239) (82) |
1:14
36:05
|
(144) (83) |
1:18
37:23
|
(94) (83) |
1:09
38:32
|
(105) (82) |
0:14
38:46
|
(100)
(82)
|
Иванов Егор (2010) II Лыткарино |
||
|
83 | 00:38:50 (10:47 min/km) | +14:46 |
2:17
2:17
|
(112) (112) |
1:19
3:36
|
(57) (75) |
3:06
6:42
|
(82) (69) |
5:50
12:32
|
(105) (81) |
4:32
17:04
|
(91) (86) |
4:52
21:56
|
(223) (109) |
4:00
25:56
|
(64) (96) |
3:28
29:24
|
(80) (94) |
2:55
32:19
|
(78) (90) |
1:06
33:25
|
(107) (90) |
1:52
35:17
|
(119) (92) |
1:09
36:26
|
(120) (89) |
1:09
37:35
|
(38) (84) |
1:02
38:37
|
(49) (84) |
0:13
38:50
|
(67)
(83)
|
Пономарев Роман (2011) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
83 | 00:38:50 (10:47 min/km) | +14:46 |
1:57
1:57
|
(73) (73) |
1:20
3:17
|
(63) (54) |
3:29
6:46
|
(129) (70) |
5:19
12:05
|
(83) (71) |
4:29
16:34
|
(88) (71) |
2:39
19:13
|
(105) (75) |
4:48
24:01
|
(124) (77) |
3:53
27:54
|
(117) (79) |
2:55
30:49
|
(78) (76) |
1:13
32:02
|
(149) (77) |
2:18
34:20
|
(200) (80) |
1:26
35:46
|
(196) (81) |
1:31
37:17
|
(150) (82) |
1:15
38:32
|
(139) (82) |
0:18
38:50
|
(223)
(83)
|
Кальченко Данила (2010) I Олимп (Молоткова |
||
|
85 | 00:38:58 (10:49 min/km) | +14:54 |
1:35
1:35
|
(23) (23) |
1:21
2:56
|
(70) (26) |
2:48
5:44
|
(43) (29) |
9:16
15:00
|
(214) (133) |
4:22
19:22
|
(80) (117) |
2:49
22:11
|
(123) (116) |
4:06
26:17
|
(73) (103) |
3:04
29:21
|
(46) (93) |
2:51
32:12
|
(68) (88) |
1:07
33:19
|
(116) (89) |
1:57
35:16
|
(130) (90) |
1:06
36:22
|
(105) (88) |
1:22
37:44
|
(110) (89) |
1:02
38:46
|
(49) (86) |
0:12
38:58
|
(25)
(85)
|
Плохих Иван (2010) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
86 | 00:38:59 (10:50 min/km) | +14:55 |
2:05
2:05
|
(90) (90) |
1:34
3:39
|
(115) (81) |
3:19
6:58
|
(112) (83) |
5:15
12:13
|
(79) (73) |
5:18
17:31
|
(132) (92) |
2:44
20:15
|
(114) (89) |
4:35
24:50
|
(113) (87) |
4:28
29:18
|
(166) (90) |
2:57
32:15
|
(85) (89) |
1:02
33:17
|
(80) (88) |
1:51
35:08
|
(114) (88) |
1:04
36:12
|
(88) (85) |
1:25
37:37
|
(119) (86) |
1:08
38:45
|
(96) (85) |
0:14
38:59
|
(100)
(86)
|
Семенкин Тимофей (2011) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
87 | 00:39:04 (10:51 min/km) | +15:00 |
2:30
2:30
|
(142) (142) |
1:19
3:49
|
(57) (94) |
3:16
7:05
|
(105) (90) |
5:12
12:17
|
(75) (76) |
5:40
17:57
|
(162) (95) |
3:08
21:05
|
(149) (97) |
4:10
25:15
|
(78) (92) |
4:04
29:19
|
(136) (92) |
3:01
32:20
|
(97) (91) |
1:19
33:39
|
(183) (95) |
1:27
35:06
|
(37) (87) |
1:20
36:26
|
(173) (89) |
1:21
37:47
|
(106) (91) |
1:02
38:49
|
(49) (87) |
0:15
39:04
|
(137)
(87)
|
Салов Николай (2011) III Великий Новгород |
||
|
88 | 00:39:12 (10:53 min/km) | +15:08 |
1:52
1:52
|
(63) (63) |
2:39
4:31
|
(206) (139) |
5:13
9:44
|
(218) (181) |
5:23
15:07
|
(87) (140) |
4:33
19:40
|
(93) (122) |
2:18
21:58
|
(68) (110) |
4:22
26:20
|
(97) (104) |
3:39
29:59
|
(96) (98) |
2:42
32:41
|
(55) (96) |
0:57
33:38
|
(55) (94) |
2:01
35:39
|
(145) (95) |
0:54
36:33
|
(24) (93) |
1:10
37:43
|
(40) (87) |
1:17
39:00
|
(152) (88) |
0:12
39:12
|
(25)
(88)
|
Щербаков Даниил (2011) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
89 | 00:39:15 (10:54 min/km) | +15:11 |
1:56
1:56
|
(70) (70) |
1:21
3:17
|
(70) (54) |
3:22
6:39
|
(117) (68) |
5:21
12:00
|
(84) (69) |
4:05
16:05
|
(64) (65) |
3:55
20:00
|
(196) (86) |
4:44
24:44
|
(121) (86) |
4:01
28:45
|
(130) (86) |
3:01
31:46
|
(97) (85) |
1:04
32:50
|
(94) (85) |
2:37
35:27
|
(220) (94) |
1:17
36:44
|
(160) (95) |
1:13
37:57
|
(61) (92) |
1:05
39:02
|
(69) (90) |
0:13
39:15
|
(67)
(89)
|
Чирков Андрей (2010) III Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
89 | 00:39:15 (10:54 min/km) | +15:11 |
1:37
1:37
|
(31) (31) |
1:20
2:57
|
(63) (29) |
3:19
6:16
|
(112) (48) |
5:27
11:43
|
(90) (58) |
4:57
16:40
|
(118) (74) |
2:41
19:21
|
(107) (77) |
4:52
24:13
|
(129) (81) |
3:59
28:12
|
(127) (83) |
3:06
31:18
|
(108) (81) |
1:04
32:22
|
(94) (81) |
2:29
34:51
|
(212) (82) |
1:20
36:11
|
(173) (84) |
1:32
37:43
|
(155) (87) |
1:18
39:01
|
(161) (89) |
0:14
39:15
|
(100)
(89)
|
Титов Александр (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
91 | 00:39:19 (10:55 min/km) | +15:15 |
1:36
1:36
|
(26) (26) |
1:29
3:05
|
(100) (40) |
3:56
7:01
|
(168) (86) |
4:33
11:34
|
(42) (55) |
3:58
15:32
|
(56) (57) |
2:37
18:09
|
(103) (57) |
5:39
23:48
|
(176) (73) |
3:58
27:46
|
(125) (78) |
4:10
31:56
|
(186) (86) |
1:15
33:11
|
(161) (87) |
2:04
35:15
|
(152) (89) |
1:16
36:31
|
(157) (92) |
1:30
38:01
|
(145) (95) |
1:06
39:07
|
(75) (92) |
0:12
39:19
|
(25)
(91)
|
Скоробогатов Сергей (2011) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
92 | 00:39:21 (10:56 min/km) | +15:17 |
3:32
3:32
|
(195) (195) |
1:17
4:49
|
(50) (151) |
2:53
7:42
|
(56) (122) |
4:34
12:16
|
(43) (75) |
5:03
17:19
|
(122) (88) |
2:26
19:45
|
(84) (82) |
4:25
24:10
|
(100) (79) |
3:44
27:54
|
(102) (79) |
3:33
31:27
|
(145) (83) |
1:01
32:28
|
(75) (84) |
2:37
35:05
|
(220) (86) |
1:15
36:20
|
(150) (87) |
1:24
37:44
|
(116) (89) |
1:20
39:04
|
(166) (91) |
0:17
39:21
|
(193)
(92)
|
Попов Макар (2010) II СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
93 | 00:39:25 (10:57 min/km) | +15:21 |
2:00
2:00
|
(79) (79) |
1:38
3:38
|
(122) (79) |
2:57
6:35
|
(66) (63) |
6:31
13:06
|
(132) (96) |
5:25
18:31
|
(143) (102) |
2:34
21:05
|
(97) (97) |
4:24
25:29
|
(99) (93) |
3:56
29:25
|
(121) (95) |
3:04
32:29
|
(104) (94) |
1:04
33:33
|
(94) (93) |
1:51
35:24
|
(114) (93) |
1:05
36:29
|
(95) (91) |
1:37
38:06
|
(167) (96) |
1:05
39:11
|
(69) (94) |
0:14
39:25
|
(100)
(93)
|
Бабий Роман (2010) II КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
94 | 00:39:29 (10:58 min/km) | +15:25 |
2:29
2:29
|
(137) (137) |
2:34
5:03
|
(202) (157) |
3:35
8:38
|
(138) (149) |
5:31
14:09
|
(93) (119) |
4:48
18:57
|
(107) (112) |
2:00
20:57
|
(30) (96) |
4:12
25:09
|
(81) (91) |
3:49
28:58
|
(111) (87) |
3:27
32:25
|
(136) (93) |
1:06
33:31
|
(107) (92) |
1:27
34:58
|
(37) (85) |
1:42
36:40
|
(220) (94) |
1:18
37:58
|
(94) (93) |
1:11
39:09
|
(118) (93) |
0:20
39:29
|
(240)
(94)
|
Аксёнов Тимофей (2011) Iю ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
95 | 00:39:39 (11:01 min/km) | +15:35 |
2:27
2:27
|
(132) (132) |
1:43
4:10
|
(133) (123) |
3:22
7:32
|
(117) (112) |
6:16
13:48
|
(123) (110) |
4:43
18:31
|
(103) (102) |
3:28
21:59
|
(178) (111) |
4:12
26:11
|
(81) (101) |
3:46
29:57
|
(104) (97) |
2:43
32:40
|
(56) (95) |
1:07
33:47
|
(116) (96) |
2:02
35:49
|
(151) (98) |
1:05
36:54
|
(95) (98) |
1:27
38:21
|
(132) (97) |
1:03
39:24
|
(58) (95) |
0:15
39:39
|
(137)
(95)
|
Кудрявцев Кирилл (2011) III СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
96 | 00:39:41 (11:01 min/km) | +15:37 |
2:06
2:06
|
(92) (92) |
1:08
3:14
|
(21) (51) |
3:35
6:49
|
(138) (76) |
6:53
13:42
|
(148) (107) |
2:56
16:38
|
(3) (73) |
2:23
19:01
|
(78) (74) |
8:48
27:49
|
(238) (123) |
2:55
30:44
|
(31) (108) |
2:38
33:22
|
(49) (102) |
0:53
34:15
|
(32) (100) |
1:30
35:45
|
(50) (96) |
1:06
36:51
|
(105) (96) |
1:08
37:59
|
(29) (94) |
1:30
39:29
|
(194) (96) |
0:12
39:41
|
(25)
(96)
|
Шинкаренко Агний (2010) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
97 | 00:39:43 (11:02 min/km) | +15:39 |
1:51
1:51
|
(60) (60) |
1:15
3:06
|
(39) (42) |
3:17
6:23
|
(108) (50) |
8:28
14:51
|
(194) (131) |
4:35
19:26
|
(96) (119) |
2:25
21:51
|
(83) (107) |
4:14
26:05
|
(86) (99) |
3:58
30:03
|
(125) (100) |
3:09
33:12
|
(113) (99) |
0:59
34:11
|
(66) (98) |
1:59
36:10
|
(139) (99) |
1:01
37:11
|
(60) (99) |
1:15
38:26
|
(73) (98) |
1:04
39:30
|
(63) (97) |
0:13
39:43
|
(67)
(97)
|
Сухоруков Илья (2011) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
98 | 00:39:51 (11:04 min/km) | +15:47 |
1:29
1:29
|
(10) (10) |
2:11
3:40
|
(177) (84) |
2:51
6:31
|
(51) (60) |
4:39
11:10
|
(52) (49) |
2:58
14:08
|
(5) (29) |
1:41
15:49
|
(3) (20) |
10:00
25:49
|
(243) (95) |
3:29
29:18
|
(81) (90) |
2:44
32:02
|
(60) (87) |
1:07
33:09
|
(116) (86) |
2:07
35:16
|
(163) (90) |
1:03
36:19
|
(83) (86) |
1:16
37:35
|
(80) (84) |
1:57
39:32
|
(235) (98) |
0:19
39:51
|
(234)
(98)
|
Гусев Андрей (2010) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
99 | 00:40:00 (11:07 min/km) | +15:56 |
1:56
1:56
|
(70) (70) |
1:16
3:12
|
(46) (48) |
4:52
8:04
|
(212) (132) |
4:51
12:55
|
(60) (91) |
3:53
16:48
|
(50) (79) |
2:03
18:51
|
(40) (69) |
3:34
22:25
|
(32) (58) |
8:58
31:23
|
(239) (119) |
3:02
34:25
|
(101) (114) |
0:56
35:21
|
(48) (110) |
1:22
36:43
|
(22) (106) |
1:01
37:44
|
(60) (105) |
1:03
38:47
|
(12) (99) |
1:01
39:48
|
(43) (99) |
0:12
40:00
|
(25)
(99)
|
Дмитриев Александр (2010) I Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
100 | 00:40:14 (11:11 min/km) | +16:10 |
3:59
3:59
|
(211) (211) |
1:19
5:18
|
(57) (173) |
3:50
9:08
|
(162) (163) |
5:25
14:33
|
(88) (124) |
5:21
19:54
|
(135) (124) |
2:29
22:23
|
(92) (118) |
4:29
26:52
|
(105) (110) |
3:40
30:32
|
(99) (107) |
2:47
33:19
|
(64) (101) |
1:00
34:19
|
(69) (101) |
2:13
36:32
|
(186) (103) |
0:59
37:31
|
(49) (101) |
1:23
38:54
|
(113) (100) |
1:06
40:00
|
(75) (100) |
0:14
40:14
|
(100)
(100)
|
Кирсанов Максим (2010) II ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
101 | 00:40:23 (11:13 min/km) | +16:19 |
1:47
1:47
|
(49) (49) |
1:52
3:39
|
(144) (81) |
2:47
6:26
|
(39) (54) |
6:41
13:07
|
(140) (97) |
8:20
21:27
|
(229) (156) |
2:02
23:29
|
(35) (134) |
4:47
28:16
|
(123) (130) |
3:18
31:34
|
(69) (122) |
2:59
34:33
|
(93) (119) |
1:01
35:34
|
(75) (113) |
1:21
36:55
|
(16) (108) |
1:00
37:55
|
(51) (107) |
1:10
39:05
|
(40) (104) |
1:07
40:12
|
(87) (103) |
0:11
40:23
|
(8)
(101)
|
Шмагин Сергей (2011) III NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
102 | 00:40:26 (11:14 min/km) | +16:22 |
4:52
4:52
|
(230) (230) |
1:45
6:37
|
(136) (208) |
3:08
9:45
|
(86) (183) |
6:08
15:53
|
(120) (156) |
4:39
20:32
|
(99) (132) |
2:24
22:56
|
(80) (124) |
4:46
27:42
|
(122) (121) |
3:30
31:12
|
(83) (115) |
2:50
34:02
|
(66) (107) |
0:57
34:59
|
(55) (105) |
1:47
36:46
|
(103) (107) |
1:07
37:53
|
(112) (106) |
1:12
39:05
|
(52) (104) |
1:08
40:13
|
(96) (104) |
0:13
40:26
|
(67)
(102)
|
Абдрахманов Алмаз (2010) Iю PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
102 | 00:40:26 (11:14 min/km) | +16:22 |
2:27
2:27
|
(132) (132) |
1:18
3:45
|
(54) (89) |
3:45
7:30
|
(151) (110) |
7:19
14:49
|
(169) (129) |
4:29
19:18
|
(88) (115) |
2:26
21:44
|
(84) (106) |
4:43
26:27
|
(119) (108) |
3:39
30:06
|
(96) (101) |
2:58
33:04
|
(90) (98) |
1:15
34:19
|
(161) (101) |
1:57
36:16
|
(130) (100) |
1:13
37:29
|
(139) (100) |
1:31
39:00
|
(150) (102) |
1:09
40:09
|
(105) (101) |
0:17
40:26
|
(193)
(102)
|
Лоханов Никита (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
104 | 00:40:27 (11:14 min/km) | +16:23 |
4:10
4:10
|
(218) (218) |
1:57
6:07
|
(155) (197) |
3:02
9:09
|
(72) (167) |
5:54
15:03
|
(109) (136) |
4:26
19:29
|
(85) (120) |
2:34
22:03
|
(97) (113) |
4:20
26:23
|
(96) (107) |
3:22
29:45
|
(75) (96) |
2:59
32:44
|
(93) (97) |
1:25
34:09
|
(199) (97) |
2:17
36:26
|
(196) (101) |
1:06
37:32
|
(105) (102) |
1:28
39:00
|
(135) (102) |
1:10
40:10
|
(113) (102) |
0:17
40:27
|
(193)
(104)
|
Столповский Максим (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
105 | 00:40:41 (11:18 min/km) | +16:37 |
1:44
1:44
|
(44) (44) |
1:31
3:15
|
(112) (52) |
2:41
5:56
|
(34) (37) |
4:44
10:40
|
(55) (38) |
4:13
14:53
|
(73) (47) |
2:33
17:26
|
(96) (50) |
10:18
27:44
|
(244) (122) |
3:27
31:11
|
(78) (114) |
2:37
33:48
|
(47) (105) |
1:02
34:50
|
(80) (104) |
1:45
36:35
|
(94) (104) |
1:01
37:36
|
(60) (103) |
1:19
38:55
|
(100) (101) |
1:33
40:28
|
(206) (105) |
0:13
40:41
|
(67)
(105)
|
Головков Степан (2010) I СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
106 | 00:40:43 (11:19 min/km) | +16:39 |
2:07
2:07
|
(95) (95) |
1:21
3:28
|
(70) (65) |
3:05
6:33
|
(78) (61) |
6:44
13:17
|
(142) (98) |
4:15
17:32
|
(75) (93) |
3:40
21:12
|
(185) (100) |
3:55
25:07
|
(55) (90) |
4:09
29:16
|
(145) (88) |
4:16
33:32
|
(190) (104) |
1:30
35:02
|
(217) (106) |
1:38
36:40
|
(71) (105) |
1:15
37:55
|
(150) (107) |
1:29
39:24
|
(139) (106) |
1:07
40:31
|
(87) (106) |
0:12
40:43
|
(25)
(106)
|
Мурадян Михаил (2011) I Рязань ARDF, Ряза |
||
|
107 | 00:41:01 (11:24 min/km) | +16:57 |
3:12
3:12
|
(179) (179) |
3:01
6:13
|
(222) (200) |
3:13
9:26
|
(95) (173) |
6:55
16:21
|
(149) (164) |
4:59
21:20
|
(120) (151) |
2:20
23:40
|
(72) (138) |
3:50
27:30
|
(47) (117) |
3:14
30:44
|
(61) (108) |
3:38
34:22
|
(153) (113) |
1:04
35:26
|
(94) (112) |
2:01
37:27
|
(145) (112) |
1:01
38:28
|
(60) (110) |
1:17
39:45
|
(87) (108) |
1:01
40:46
|
(43) (107) |
0:15
41:01
|
(137)
(107)
|
Евсеев Максим (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
108 | 00:41:02 (11:24 min/km) | +16:58 |
1:39
1:39
|
(37) (37) |
2:16
3:55
|
(185) (106) |
5:39
9:34
|
(225) (177) |
5:07
14:41
|
(72) (128) |
5:51
20:32
|
(175) (132) |
2:23
22:55
|
(78) (122) |
4:23
27:18
|
(98) (114) |
4:01
31:19
|
(130) (117) |
3:11
34:30
|
(117) (118) |
1:06
35:36
|
(107) (114) |
1:23
36:59
|
(27) (109) |
0:59
37:58
|
(49) (109) |
1:49
39:47
|
(199) (109) |
1:06
40:53
|
(75) (109) |
0:09
41:02
|
(1)
(108)
|
Азоркин Семен (2010) III Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
109 | 00:41:08 (11:26 min/km) | +17:04 |
2:15
2:15
|
(106) (106) |
1:40
3:55
|
(127) (106) |
4:17
8:12
|
(192) (135) |
5:55
14:07
|
(111) (118) |
5:18
19:25
|
(132) (118) |
2:43
22:08
|
(112) (115) |
4:12
26:20
|
(81) (104) |
3:49
30:09
|
(111) (104) |
3:13
33:22
|
(120) (102) |
1:11
34:33
|
(140) (103) |
1:56
36:29
|
(128) (102) |
1:13
37:42
|
(139) (104) |
1:51
39:33
|
(204) (107) |
1:18
40:51
|
(161) (108) |
0:17
41:08
|
(193)
(109)
|
Тизяев Иван (2010) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
110 | 00:41:09 (11:26 min/km) | +17:05 |
2:33
2:33
|
(144) (144) |
3:09
5:42
|
(224) (185) |
3:26
9:08
|
(121) (163) |
5:55
15:03
|
(111) (136) |
5:32
20:35
|
(150) (136) |
2:18
22:53
|
(68) (121) |
5:17
28:10
|
(154) (127) |
3:19
31:29
|
(70) (121) |
2:49
34:18
|
(65) (112) |
1:05
35:23
|
(103) (111) |
2:06
37:29
|
(160) (113) |
1:05
38:34
|
(95) (111) |
1:14
39:48
|
(66) (110) |
1:09
40:57
|
(105) (110) |
0:12
41:09
|
(25)
(110)
|
Ворошилов Павел (2010) II ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
111 | 00:41:25 (11:30 min/km) | +17:21 |
2:18
2:18
|
(116) (116) |
1:55
4:13
|
(148) (127) |
3:22
7:35
|
(117) (115) |
6:20
13:55
|
(124) (112) |
4:58
18:53
|
(119) (110) |
3:11
22:04
|
(154) (114) |
4:05
26:09
|
(71) (100) |
3:51
30:00
|
(114) (99) |
4:03
34:03
|
(182) (108) |
1:08
35:11
|
(124) (108) |
2:11
37:22
|
(175) (110) |
1:13
38:35
|
(139) (112) |
1:26
40:01
|
(127) (111) |
1:10
41:11
|
(113) (111) |
0:14
41:25
|
(100)
(111)
|
Зянкин Артём (2011) Iю Глазов |
||
|
112 | 00:41:29 (11:31 min/km) | +17:25 |
3:23
3:23
|
(189) (189) |
1:30
4:53
|
(107) (153) |
2:57
7:50
|
(66) (125) |
6:06
13:56
|
(119) (114) |
6:55
20:51
|
(212) (143) |
3:05
23:56
|
(144) (140) |
4:18
28:14
|
(92) (129) |
3:48
32:02
|
(106) (124) |
2:46
34:48
|
(62) (120) |
0:58
35:46
|
(64) (117) |
1:45
37:31
|
(94) (114) |
1:23
38:54
|
(185) (114) |
1:15
40:09
|
(73) (112) |
1:07
41:16
|
(87) (112) |
0:13
41:29
|
(67)
(112)
|
Богатырёв Владислав (2011) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
113 | 00:41:31 (11:32 min/km) | +17:27 |
2:03
2:03
|
(83) (83) |
1:29
3:32
|
(100) (70) |
3:19
6:51
|
(112) (81) |
10:50
17:41
|
(233) (177) |
3:36
21:17
|
(34) (148) |
1:58
23:15
|
(25) (131) |
3:59
27:14
|
(63) (113) |
3:00
30:14
|
(36) (105) |
3:01
33:15
|
(97) (100) |
0:57
34:12
|
(55) (99) |
1:36
35:48
|
(63) (97) |
1:03
36:51
|
(83) (96) |
3:20
40:11
|
(248) (113) |
1:08
41:19
|
(96) (113) |
0:12
41:31
|
(25)
(113)
|
Лихачев Матвей (2011) II 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
114 | 00:41:43 (11:35 min/km) | +17:39 |
2:46
2:46
|
(158) (158) |
1:25
4:11
|
(87) (126) |
3:41
7:52
|
(144) (126) |
5:31
13:23
|
(93) (100) |
6:06
19:29
|
(185) (120) |
2:53
22:22
|
(131) (117) |
5:45
28:07
|
(180) (124) |
4:14
32:21
|
(152) (126) |
3:24
35:45
|
(129) (127) |
0:59
36:44
|
(66) (127) |
1:22
38:06
|
(22) (117) |
1:11
39:17
|
(128) (116) |
1:11
40:28
|
(45) (114) |
1:00
41:28
|
(34) (114) |
0:15
41:43
|
(137)
(114)
|
Носков Евгений (2011) II Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
115 | 00:42:06 (11:42 min/km) | +18:02 |
2:29
2:29
|
(137) (137) |
2:45
5:14
|
(213) (168) |
4:03
9:17
|
(174) (170) |
6:58
16:15
|
(153) (163) |
4:39
20:54
|
(99) (144) |
2:15
23:09
|
(65) (128) |
4:29
27:38
|
(105) (119) |
3:17
30:55
|
(67) (111) |
3:34
34:29
|
(148) (116) |
1:08
35:37
|
(124) (115) |
2:48
38:25
|
(230) (122) |
1:05
39:30
|
(95) (120) |
1:22
40:52
|
(110) (121) |
1:01
41:53
|
(43) (116) |
0:13
42:06
|
(67)
(115)
|
Алексеев Егор (2011) IIю Ленинградская обл |
||
|
116 | 00:42:07 (11:42 min/km) | +18:03 |
3:34
3:34
|
(196) (196) |
1:29
5:03
|
(100) (157) |
3:47
8:50
|
(155) (155) |
5:14
14:04
|
(78) (117) |
4:11
18:15
|
(72) (98) |
2:37
20:52
|
(103) (94) |
5:28
26:20
|
(162) (104) |
4:07
30:27
|
(142) (106) |
3:44
34:11
|
(162) (109) |
1:40
35:51
|
(231) (118) |
1:50
37:41
|
(107) (115) |
1:20
39:01
|
(173) (115) |
1:34
40:35
|
(160) (116) |
1:17
41:52
|
(152) (115) |
0:15
42:07
|
(137)
(116)
|
Обухов Александр (2011) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
117 | 00:42:16 (11:44 min/km) | +18:12 |
2:10
2:10
|
(99) (99) |
1:24
3:34
|
(84) (72) |
3:13
6:47
|
(95) (73) |
7:28
14:15
|
(175) (121) |
4:39
18:54
|
(99) (111) |
2:28
21:22
|
(88) (102) |
6:17
27:39
|
(203) (120) |
4:01
31:40
|
(130) (123) |
3:33
35:13
|
(145) (124) |
1:11
36:24
|
(140) (124) |
1:43
38:07
|
(89) (118) |
1:13
39:20
|
(139) (117) |
1:28
40:48
|
(135) (118) |
1:12
42:00
|
(124) (117) |
0:16
42:16
|
(173)
(117)
|
Инютин Станислав (2011) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
118 | 00:42:18 (11:45 min/km) | +18:14 |
1:52
1:52
|
(63) (63) |
1:56
3:48
|
(152) (93) |
3:21
7:09
|
(115) (95) |
5:54
13:03
|
(109) (93) |
5:43
18:46
|
(165) (109) |
2:46
21:32
|
(117) (105) |
4:28
26:00
|
(103) (97) |
4:06
30:06
|
(140) (101) |
3:53
33:59
|
(176) (106) |
1:06
35:05
|
(107) (107) |
2:17
37:22
|
(196) (110) |
1:15
38:37
|
(150) (113) |
2:25
41:02
|
(229) (122) |
1:03
42:05
|
(58) (118) |
0:13
42:18
|
(67)
(118)
|
Лагунёнок Игорь (2010) Iю ARDF ORIENTEERING |
||
|
119 | 00:42:19 (11:45 min/km) | +18:15 |
2:28
2:28
|
(135) (135) |
1:31
3:59
|
(112) (111) |
6:38
10:37
|
(238) (197) |
5:13
15:50
|
(76) (154) |
4:35
20:25
|
(96) (130) |
2:30
22:55
|
(93) (122) |
5:55
28:50
|
(188) (136) |
3:38
32:28
|
(94) (128) |
2:58
35:26
|
(90) (126) |
1:14
36:40
|
(156) (126) |
1:40
38:20
|
(78) (121) |
1:11
39:31
|
(128) (122) |
1:17
40:48
|
(87) (118) |
1:17
42:05
|
(152) (118) |
0:14
42:19
|
(100)
(119)
|
Потягайло Семён (2011) III Великий Новгород |
||
|
120 | 00:42:23 (11:46 min/km) | +18:19 |
2:22
2:22
|
(122) (122) |
1:29
3:51
|
(100) (97) |
4:14
8:05
|
(187) (133) |
7:20
15:25
|
(170) (142) |
4:51
20:16
|
(114) (128) |
3:07
23:23
|
(146) (132) |
4:02
27:25
|
(65) (116) |
4:00
31:25
|
(129) (120) |
3:46
35:11
|
(166) (123) |
1:03
36:14
|
(86) (123) |
2:12
38:26
|
(180) (123) |
1:05
39:31
|
(95) (122) |
1:20
40:51
|
(103) (120) |
1:19
42:10
|
(164) (120) |
0:13
42:23
|
(67)
(120)
|
Исаев Станислав (2010) III ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
121 | 00:42:25 (11:47 min/km) | +18:21 |
1:47
1:47
|
(49) (49) |
2:42
4:29
|
(209) (138) |
3:48
8:17
|
(158) (137) |
5:39
13:56
|
(98) (114) |
4:29
18:25
|
(88) (101) |
4:19
22:44
|
(211) (119) |
4:25
27:09
|
(100) (112) |
3:59
31:08
|
(127) (113) |
3:06
34:14
|
(108) (110) |
1:38
35:52
|
(228) (119) |
2:26
38:18
|
(210) (120) |
1:05
39:23
|
(95) (118) |
1:19
40:42
|
(100) (117) |
1:31
42:13
|
(196) (121) |
0:12
42:25
|
(25)
(121)
|
Беликов Лев (2010) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
122 | 00:42:27 (11:48 min/km) | +18:23 |
12:34
12:34
|
(254) (254) |
1:26
14:00
|
(90) (251) |
2:56
16:56
|
(63) (244) |
4:20
21:16
|
(33) (213) |
3:59
25:15
|
(57) (194) |
2:00
27:15
|
(30) (179) |
3:30
30:45
|
(28) (155) |
2:52
33:37
|
(23) (138) |
2:27
36:04
|
(23) (129) |
0:50
36:54
|
(14) (128) |
1:42
38:36
|
(88) (125) |
0:54
39:30
|
(24) (120) |
1:02
40:32
|
(9) (115) |
1:44
42:16
|
(225) (122) |
0:11
42:27
|
(8)
(122)
|
Сурков Степан (2010) II Самара, лично |
||
|
123 | 00:42:52 (11:54 min/km) | +18:48 |
2:27
2:27
|
(132) (132) |
2:09
4:36
|
(172) (143) |
2:49
7:25
|
(46) (105) |
11:42
19:07
|
(237) (193) |
4:42
23:49
|
(102) (179) |
2:35
26:24
|
(100) (167) |
4:16
30:40
|
(89) (153) |
3:27
34:07
|
(78) (142) |
2:39
36:46
|
(52) (136) |
0:56
37:42
|
(48) (132) |
1:50
39:32
|
(107) (132) |
1:00
40:32
|
(51) (130) |
1:08
41:40
|
(29) (125) |
0:57
42:37
|
(14) (123) |
0:15
42:52
|
(137)
(123)
|
Махнёв Михаил (2011) Iю Великий Новгород |
||
|
124 | 00:42:53 (11:55 min/km) | +18:49 |
3:12
3:12
|
(179) (179) |
1:56
5:08
|
(152) (163) |
3:11
8:19
|
(92) (138) |
5:53
14:12
|
(108) (120) |
4:49
19:01
|
(109) (113) |
2:20
21:21
|
(72) (101) |
5:58
27:19
|
(192) (115) |
3:35
30:54
|
(91) (110) |
3:54
34:48
|
(177) (120) |
1:24
36:12
|
(196) (122) |
2:15
38:27
|
(191) (124) |
1:10
39:37
|
(124) (124) |
1:32
41:09
|
(155) (123) |
1:28
42:37
|
(187) (123) |
0:16
42:53
|
(173)
(124)
|
Зотов Матвей (2011) III Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
125 | 00:43:25 (12:04 min/km) | +19:21 |
1:37
1:37
|
(31) (31) |
2:28
4:05
|
(196) (117) |
3:34
7:39
|
(137) (117) |
5:58
13:37
|
(115) (104) |
4:45
18:22
|
(104) (99) |
2:47
21:09
|
(120) (99) |
5:03
26:12
|
(140) (102) |
5:10
31:22
|
(194) (118) |
3:07
34:29
|
(111) (116) |
1:14
35:43
|
(156) (116) |
3:27
39:10
|
(244) (128) |
1:15
40:25
|
(150) (128) |
1:38
42:03
|
(172) (130) |
1:08
43:11
|
(96) (127) |
0:14
43:25
|
(100)
(125)
|
Митин Василий (2010) Iю Волжский |
||
|
126 | 00:43:26 (12:04 min/km) | +19:22 |
2:16
2:16
|
(110) (110) |
1:36
3:52
|
(117) (101) |
3:53
7:45
|
(165) (124) |
7:05
14:50
|
(157) (130) |
6:33
21:23
|
(204) (154) |
3:00
24:23
|
(138) (145) |
3:50
28:13
|
(47) (128) |
4:21
32:34
|
(162) (129) |
3:17
35:51
|
(122) (128) |
1:19
37:10
|
(183) (129) |
2:19
39:29
|
(201) (131) |
1:14
40:43
|
(144) (131) |
1:19
42:02
|
(100) (129) |
1:07
43:09
|
(87) (126) |
0:17
43:26
|
(193)
(126)
|
Сенюгин Степан (2011) III МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
127 | 00:43:28 (12:04 min/km) | +19:24 |
1:36
1:36
|
(26) (26) |
1:15
2:51
|
(39) (22) |
2:51
5:42
|
(51) (25) |
9:50
15:32
|
(223) (146) |
4:34
20:06
|
(94) (127) |
2:44
22:50
|
(114) (120) |
4:08
26:58
|
(75) (111) |
3:09
30:07
|
(52) (103) |
4:46
34:53
|
(205) (122) |
1:03
35:56
|
(86) (121) |
2:09
38:05
|
(170) (116) |
1:19
39:24
|
(169) (119) |
2:10
41:34
|
(221) (124) |
1:32
43:06
|
(202) (125) |
0:22
43:28
|
(247)
(127)
|
Мокроусов Илья (2010) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
128 | 00:43:30 (12:05 min/km) | +19:26 |
2:33
2:33
|
(144) (144) |
1:30
4:03
|
(107) (115) |
4:42
8:45
|
(209) (152) |
5:51
14:36
|
(106) (126) |
5:23
19:59
|
(138) (126) |
3:11
23:10
|
(154) (129) |
4:58
28:08
|
(134) (126) |
4:19
32:27
|
(158) (127) |
2:55
35:22
|
(78) (125) |
1:16
36:38
|
(167) (125) |
2:19
38:57
|
(201) (127) |
1:17
40:14
|
(160) (127) |
1:32
41:46
|
(155) (126) |
1:25
43:11
|
(178) (127) |
0:19
43:30
|
(234)
(128)
|
Ильиных Дмитрий (2010) III СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
129 | 00:43:33 (12:06 min/km) | +19:29 |
2:37
2:37
|
(149) (149) |
2:08
4:45
|
(169) (149) |
4:15
9:00
|
(190) (161) |
6:42
15:42
|
(141) (153) |
4:50
20:32
|
(112) (132) |
2:35
23:07
|
(100) (127) |
5:10
28:17
|
(148) (131) |
4:34
32:51
|
(171) (131) |
3:41
36:32
|
(156) (134) |
1:25
37:57
|
(199) (135) |
1:26
39:23
|
(35) (130) |
1:08
40:31
|
(116) (129) |
1:26
41:57
|
(127) (128) |
1:22
43:19
|
(169) (130) |
0:14
43:33
|
(100)
(129)
|
Труш Лев (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
129 | 00:43:33 (12:06 min/km) | +19:29 |
3:16
3:16
|
(183) (183) |
1:15
4:31
|
(39) (139) |
3:07
7:38
|
(85) (116) |
5:56
13:34
|
(114) (101) |
4:10
17:44
|
(71) (94) |
3:45
21:29
|
(190) (104) |
5:05
26:34
|
(143) (109) |
4:30
31:04
|
(168) (112) |
3:22
34:26
|
(126) (115) |
1:28
35:54
|
(210) (120) |
2:20
38:14
|
(203) (119) |
1:43
39:57
|
(223) (126) |
1:52
41:49
|
(205) (127) |
1:27
43:16
|
(183) (129) |
0:17
43:33
|
(193)
(129)
|
Стуканов Владислав (2010) II Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
131 | 00:43:40 (12:08 min/km) | +19:36 |
2:15
2:15
|
(106) (106) |
1:43
3:58
|
(133) (110) |
3:45
7:43
|
(151) (123) |
7:58
15:41
|
(185) (151) |
4:46
20:27
|
(105) (131) |
3:10
23:37
|
(152) (136) |
5:35
29:12
|
(169) (139) |
4:20
33:32
|
(159) (136) |
3:24
36:56
|
(129) (137) |
1:12
38:08
|
(146) (136) |
1:46
39:54
|
(97) (136) |
1:11
41:05
|
(128) (135) |
1:11
42:16
|
(45) (131) |
1:12
43:28
|
(124) (132) |
0:12
43:40
|
(25)
(131)
|
Луженков Виктор (2010) II Saksor-ski, Самар |
||
|
132 | 00:43:42 (12:08 min/km) | +19:38 |
1:43
1:43
|
(43) (43) |
2:14
3:57
|
(184) (109) |
3:29
7:26
|
(129) (106) |
6:29
13:55
|
(129) (112) |
7:17
21:12
|
(218) (147) |
3:27
24:39
|
(174) (148) |
4:38
29:17
|
(114) (141) |
4:09
33:26
|
(145) (134) |
2:58
36:24
|
(90) (131) |
1:09
37:33
|
(131) (130) |
2:01
39:34
|
(145) (133) |
1:25
40:59
|
(191) (133) |
1:18
42:17
|
(94) (132) |
1:08
43:25
|
(96) (131) |
0:17
43:42
|
(193)
(132)
|
Самойлов Максим (2011) III СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
133 | 00:44:01 (12:14 min/km) | +19:57 |
2:04
2:04
|
(85) (85) |
3:12
5:16
|
(225) (171) |
4:03
9:19
|
(174) (172) |
7:17
16:36
|
(166) (168) |
6:13
22:49
|
(189) (167) |
2:51
25:40
|
(127) (159) |
4:31
30:11
|
(107) (149) |
3:37
33:48
|
(92) (140) |
3:42
37:30
|
(159) (140) |
1:31
39:01
|
(219) (140) |
1:28
40:29
|
(41) (139) |
1:05
41:34
|
(95) (139) |
1:10
42:44
|
(40) (135) |
1:03
43:47
|
(58) (133) |
0:14
44:01
|
(100)
(133)
|
Сорокин Николай (2011) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
134 | 00:44:15 (12:18 min/km) | +20:11 |
2:47
2:47
|
(160) (160) |
2:18
5:05
|
(187) (159) |
3:31
8:36
|
(133) (147) |
6:58
15:34
|
(153) (147) |
5:56
21:30
|
(181) (157) |
2:53
24:23
|
(131) (145) |
5:00
29:23
|
(136) (142) |
4:03
33:26
|
(135) (134) |
3:10
36:36
|
(116) (135) |
1:08
37:44
|
(124) (133) |
2:05
39:49
|
(157) (135) |
1:17
41:06
|
(160) (136) |
1:25
42:31
|
(119) (134) |
1:26
43:57
|
(181) (134) |
0:18
44:15
|
(223)
(134)
|
Кормилицын Ярослав (2011) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
135 | 00:44:18 (12:18 min/km) | +20:14 |
3:54
3:54
|
(206) (206) |
1:11
5:05
|
(29) (159) |
3:14
8:19
|
(100) (138) |
5:15
13:34
|
(79) (101) |
7:02
20:36
|
(214) (137) |
2:26
23:02
|
(84) (125) |
4:34
27:36
|
(112) (118) |
3:39
31:15
|
(96) (116) |
3:02
34:17
|
(101) (111) |
1:03
35:20
|
(86) (109) |
3:26
38:46
|
(243) (126) |
0:56
39:42
|
(36) (125) |
3:15
42:57
|
(247) (137) |
1:05
44:02
|
(69) (135) |
0:16
44:18
|
(173)
(135)
|
Ушаков Владислав (2010) I ФГКОУ 'СПКУ', Ста |
||
|
136 | 00:44:24 (12:20 min/km) | +20:20 |
2:11
2:11
|
(100) (100) |
1:17
3:28
|
(50) (65) |
3:27
6:55
|
(124) (82) |
4:22
11:17
|
(35) (51) |
3:15
14:32
|
(15) (37) |
3:48
18:20
|
(193) (59) |
14:40
33:00
|
(250) (176) |
3:21
36:21
|
(74) (166) |
2:30
38:51
|
(32) (156) |
0:52
39:43
|
(25) (151) |
1:28
41:11
|
(41) (148) |
0:55
42:06
|
(30) (143) |
1:07
43:13
|
(28) (141) |
0:59
44:12
|
(23) (138) |
0:12
44:24
|
(25)
(136)
|
Кононов Матвей (2011) III Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
136 | 00:44:24 (12:20 min/km) | +20:20 |
3:20
3:20
|
(187) (187) |
2:06
5:26
|
(168) (176) |
3:05
8:31
|
(78) (143) |
6:31
15:02
|
(132) (134) |
5:46
20:48
|
(169) (140) |
4:08
24:56
|
(205) (151) |
5:06
30:02
|
(145) (148) |
4:15
34:17
|
(154) (145) |
3:29
37:46
|
(139) (141) |
1:06
38:52
|
(107) (139) |
1:29
40:21
|
(46) (138) |
1:05
41:26
|
(95) (138) |
1:21
42:47
|
(106) (136) |
1:24
44:11
|
(176) (137) |
0:13
44:24
|
(67)
(136)
|
Салимбаев Артём (2010) I СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
138 | 00:44:28 (12:21 min/km) | +20:24 |
2:21
2:21
|
(121) (121) |
1:47
4:08
|
(140) (120) |
3:32
7:40
|
(135) (118) |
6:40
14:20
|
(139) (123) |
5:36
19:56
|
(155) (125) |
3:07
23:03
|
(146) (126) |
5:04
28:07
|
(141) (124) |
4:40
32:47
|
(176) (130) |
3:36
36:23
|
(151) (130) |
1:13
37:36
|
(149) (131) |
1:37
39:13
|
(68) (129) |
1:31
40:44
|
(207) (132) |
1:42
42:26
|
(180) (133) |
1:39
44:05
|
(218) (136) |
0:23
44:28
|
(250)
(138)
|
Марков Кирилл (2011) Iю СШОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
139 | 00:44:33 (12:23 min/km) | +20:29 |
2:17
2:17
|
(112) (112) |
2:09
4:26
|
(172) (135) |
4:14
8:40
|
(187) (150) |
7:01
15:41
|
(155) (151) |
5:24
21:05
|
(141) (146) |
2:58
24:03
|
(135) (144) |
5:07
29:10
|
(147) (137) |
4:11
33:21
|
(148) (133) |
3:09
36:30
|
(113) (132) |
2:39
39:09
|
(251) (144) |
1:26
40:35
|
(35) (140) |
1:09
41:44
|
(120) (140) |
1:23
43:07
|
(113) (139) |
1:13
44:20
|
(130) (139) |
0:13
44:33
|
(67)
(139)
|
Кинько Ярослав (2010) II Воронеж СШОР 18 М |
||
|
140 | 00:44:35 (12:23 min/km) | +20:31 |
2:00
2:00
|
(79) (79) |
6:50
8:50
|
(249) (237) |
3:12
12:02
|
(94) (213) |
6:11
18:13
|
(122) (187) |
5:32
23:45
|
(150) (176) |
1:59
25:44
|
(28) (160) |
2:50
28:34
|
(2) (133) |
6:59
35:33
|
(229) (157) |
2:35
38:08
|
(43) (145) |
1:02
39:10
|
(80) (145) |
1:50
41:00
|
(107) (144) |
1:00
42:00
|
(51) (142) |
1:14
43:14
|
(66) (142) |
1:06
44:20
|
(75) (139) |
0:15
44:35
|
(137)
(140)
|
Косарев Максим (2010) III Астрахань |
||
|
141 | 00:44:40 (12:24 min/km) | +20:36 |
5:10
5:10
|
(235) (235) |
2:09
7:19
|
(172) (218) |
3:11
10:30
|
(92) (195) |
9:58
20:28
|
(225) (207) |
5:48
26:16
|
(172) (204) |
2:10
28:26
|
(54) (188) |
4:07
32:33
|
(74) (172) |
3:03
35:36
|
(45) (158) |
2:55
38:31
|
(78) (148) |
0:45
39:16
|
(2) (146) |
1:57
41:13
|
(130) (149) |
1:00
42:13
|
(51) (145) |
1:16
43:29
|
(80) (144) |
0:59
44:28
|
(23) (142) |
0:12
44:40
|
(25)
(141)
|
Бобров Степан (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
141 | 00:44:40 (12:24 min/km) | +20:36 |
3:01
3:01
|
(171) (171) |
1:42
4:43
|
(132) (147) |
3:54
8:37
|
(166) (148) |
8:44
17:21
|
(202) (171) |
5:23
22:44
|
(138) (166) |
2:49
25:33
|
(123) (156) |
4:15
29:48
|
(88) (144) |
3:48
33:36
|
(106) (137) |
2:55
36:31
|
(78) (133) |
1:15
37:46
|
(161) (134) |
1:59
39:45
|
(139) (134) |
1:27
41:12
|
(198) (137) |
1:54
43:06
|
(208) (138) |
1:19
44:25
|
(164) (141) |
0:15
44:40
|
(137)
(141)
|
Григорьев Леонид (2010) I СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН |
||
|
143 | 00:44:47 (12:26 min/km) | +20:43 |
3:47
3:47
|
(202) (202) |
1:29
5:16
|
(100) (171) |
3:18
8:34
|
(111) (145) |
6:01
14:35
|
(118) (125) |
7:23
21:58
|
(222) (159) |
3:33
25:31
|
(179) (155) |
4:26
29:57
|
(102) (146) |
4:05
34:02
|
(138) (141) |
3:19
37:21
|
(124) (138) |
1:06
38:27
|
(107) (137) |
2:08
40:35
|
(167) (140) |
1:16
41:51
|
(157) (141) |
1:20
43:11
|
(103) (140) |
1:17
44:28
|
(152) (142) |
0:19
44:47
|
(234)
(143)
|
Дорофеев Глеб (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик |
||
|
144 | 00:45:23 (12:36 min/km) | +21:19 |
2:14
2:14
|
(105) (105) |
1:23
3:37
|
(80) (76) |
3:13
6:50
|
(95) (78) |
5:35
12:25
|
(96) (79) |
4:22
16:47
|
(80) (78) |
10:04
26:51
|
(249) (173) |
4:42
31:33
|
(117) (164) |
3:54
35:27
|
(118) (154) |
3:17
38:44
|
(122) (154) |
0:55
39:39
|
(45) (150) |
1:58
41:37
|
(134) (151) |
1:01
42:38
|
(60) (149) |
1:26
44:04
|
(127) (146) |
1:04
45:08
|
(63) (144) |
0:15
45:23
|
(137)
(144)
|
Копотков Степан (2011) I Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
145 | 00:45:31 (12:39 min/km) | +21:27 |
3:08
3:08
|
(174) (174) |
2:10
5:18
|
(176) (173) |
3:28
8:46
|
(127) (153) |
4:59
13:45
|
(67) (109) |
5:34
19:19
|
(152) (116) |
4:08
23:27
|
(205) (133) |
4:58
28:25
|
(134) (132) |
3:48
32:13
|
(106) (125) |
5:10
37:23
|
(222) (139) |
1:04
38:27
|
(94) (137) |
1:41
40:08
|
(83) (137) |
0:53
41:01
|
(20) (134) |
3:07
44:08
|
(246) (147) |
1:11
45:19
|
(118) (145) |
0:12
45:31
|
(25)
(145)
|
Калашников Никита (2011) Iю СШ №2 Кобелева, Т |
||
|
146 | 00:45:45 (12:43 min/km) | +21:41 |
3:11
3:11
|
(177) (177) |
1:24
4:35
|
(84) (142) |
3:06
7:41
|
(82) (120) |
7:12
14:53
|
(161) (132) |
4:13
19:06
|
(73) (114) |
2:22
21:28
|
(77) (103) |
4:08
25:36
|
(75) (94) |
10:19
35:55
|
(249) (160) |
3:05
39:00
|
(105) (158) |
1:10
40:10
|
(135) (157) |
1:47
41:57
|
(103) (155) |
0:58
42:55
|
(42) (150) |
1:06
44:01
|
(24) (145) |
1:31
45:32
|
(196) (146) |
0:13
45:45
|
(67)
(146)
|
Мартынов Эмир (2011) III Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
147 | 00:45:51 (12:44 min/km) | +21:47 |
2:45
2:45
|
(155) (155) |
2:53
5:38
|
(216) (181) |
5:07
10:45
|
(215) (200) |
5:05
15:50
|
(71) (154) |
5:00
20:50
|
(121) (141) |
2:48
23:38
|
(121) (137) |
5:37
29:15
|
(173) (140) |
4:26
33:41
|
(164) (139) |
4:56
38:37
|
(213) (150) |
0:50
39:27
|
(14) (147) |
2:45
42:12
|
(227) (156) |
1:03
43:15
|
(83) (156) |
1:17
44:32
|
(87) (150) |
1:05
45:37
|
(69) (147) |
0:14
45:51
|
(100)
(147)
|
Парамонов Даниил (2010) Iю О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
148 | 00:45:52 (12:44 min/km) | +21:48 |
1:27
1:27
|
(8) (8) |
1:45
3:12
|
(136) (48) |
3:14
6:26
|
(100) (54) |
7:51
14:17
|
(182) (122) |
7:00
21:17
|
(213) (148) |
3:58
25:15
|
(198) (152) |
4:28
29:43
|
(103) (143) |
4:27
34:10
|
(165) (144) |
4:05
38:15
|
(184) (146) |
1:12
39:27
|
(146) (147) |
1:43
41:10
|
(89) (146) |
1:20
42:30
|
(173) (148) |
1:42
44:12
|
(180) (148) |
1:29
45:41
|
(190) (148) |
0:11
45:52
|
(8)
(148)
|
Мальков Дмитрий (2010) II ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
149 | 00:46:01 (12:47 min/km) | +21:57 |
2:02
2:02
|
(82) (82) |
2:11
4:13
|
(177) (127) |
3:03
7:16
|
(73) (99) |
6:21
13:37
|
(125) (104) |
4:34
18:11
|
(94) (97) |
2:28
20:39
|
(88) (92) |
4:02
24:41
|
(65) (84) |
10:13
34:54
|
(246) (150) |
3:05
37:59
|
(105) (144) |
1:08
39:07
|
(124) (142) |
1:58
41:05
|
(134) (145) |
1:08
42:13
|
(116) (145) |
1:13
43:26
|
(61) (143) |
2:24
45:50
|
(246) (150) |
0:11
46:01
|
(8)
(149)
|
Моргунов Вадим (2011) I Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
150 | 00:46:04 (12:48 min/km) | +22:00 |
2:05
2:05
|
(90) (90) |
2:35
4:40
|
(205) (146) |
3:17
7:57
|
(108) (129) |
7:07
15:04
|
(159) (138) |
5:30
20:34
|
(146) (135) |
3:11
23:45
|
(154) (139) |
5:02
28:47
|
(139) (135) |
4:11
32:58
|
(148) (132) |
5:00
37:58
|
(217) (143) |
1:07
39:05
|
(116) (141) |
1:40
40:45
|
(78) (142) |
1:41
42:26
|
(219) (147) |
1:52
44:18
|
(205) (149) |
1:31
45:49
|
(196) (149) |
0:15
46:04
|
(137)
(150)
|
Карпов Динасий (2010) Iю МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
151 | 00:46:08 (12:49 min/km) | +22:04 |
2:08
2:08
|
(96) (96) |
1:59
4:07
|
(159) (119) |
4:06
8:13
|
(179) (136) |
10:46
18:59
|
(232) (192) |
4:37
23:36
|
(98) (175) |
2:50
26:26
|
(125) (168) |
5:06
31:32
|
(145) (163) |
3:56
35:28
|
(121) (155) |
3:09
38:37
|
(113) (150) |
1:19
39:56
|
(183) (153) |
1:52
41:48
|
(119) (154) |
1:21
43:09
|
(179) (153) |
1:35
44:44
|
(164) (151) |
1:11
45:55
|
(118) (152) |
0:13
46:08
|
(67)
(151)
|
Зарифуллин Тимур (2010) Iю КСО «Интеллект», |
||
|
151 | 00:46:08 (12:49 min/km) | +22:04 |
1:58
1:58
|
(76) (76) |
1:39
3:37
|
(123) (76) |
3:26
7:03
|
(121) (87) |
10:32
17:35
|
(229) (175) |
5:15
22:50
|
(129) (168) |
2:36
25:26
|
(102) (154) |
5:53
31:19
|
(187) (160) |
4:12
35:31
|
(151) (156) |
3:22
38:53
|
(126) (157) |
1:00
39:53
|
(69) (152) |
1:17
41:10
|
(10) (146) |
1:01
42:11
|
(60) (144) |
2:38
44:49
|
(239) (152) |
1:04
45:53
|
(63) (151) |
0:15
46:08
|
(137)
(151)
|
Дедков Павел (2011) III SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
153 | 00:46:29 (12:55 min/km) | +22:25 |
2:22
2:22
|
(122) (122) |
2:26
4:48
|
(194) (150) |
4:20
9:08
|
(193) (163) |
9:28
18:36
|
(216) (190) |
5:54
24:30
|
(178) (188) |
4:17
28:47
|
(210) (192) |
4:33
33:20
|
(111) (179) |
3:15
36:35
|
(63) (168) |
3:01
39:36
|
(97) (162) |
1:04
40:40
|
(94) (161) |
2:07
42:47
|
(163) (161) |
1:04
43:51
|
(88) (159) |
1:18
45:09
|
(94) (156) |
1:09
46:18
|
(105) (153) |
0:11
46:29
|
(8)
(153)
|
Смирнягин Александр (2011) III МБОУ ДО СШ 'Родон |
||
|
154 | 00:46:40 (12:58 min/km) | +22:36 |
2:48
2:48
|
(162) (162) |
2:18
5:06
|
(187) (161) |
3:47
8:53
|
(155) (158) |
6:45
15:38
|
(144) (150) |
5:39
21:17
|
(161) (148) |
3:24
24:41
|
(170) (149) |
5:19
30:00
|
(157) (147) |
4:31
34:31
|
(169) (146) |
3:44
38:15
|
(162) (146) |
1:18
39:33
|
(175) (149) |
2:07
41:40
|
(163) (152) |
1:28
43:08
|
(201) (152) |
1:44
44:52
|
(186) (153) |
1:31
46:23
|
(196) (154) |
0:17
46:40
|
(193)
(154)
|
Бородин Михаил (2010) II СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
155 | 00:46:43 (12:59 min/km) | +22:39 |
2:04
2:04
|
(85) (85) |
1:36
3:40
|
(117) (84) |
3:40
7:20
|
(143) (101) |
7:49
15:09
|
(181) (141) |
5:41
20:50
|
(163) (141) |
2:45
23:35
|
(116) (135) |
5:35
29:10
|
(169) (137) |
4:58
34:08
|
(184) (143) |
3:45
37:53
|
(165) (142) |
1:14
39:07
|
(156) (142) |
1:46
40:53
|
(97) (143) |
2:20
43:13
|
(248) (155) |
1:58
45:11
|
(213) (157) |
1:16
46:27
|
(149) (155) |
0:16
46:43
|
(173)
(155)
|
Хлебников Андрей (2010) Iю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
156 | 00:46:47 (13:00 min/km) | +22:43 |
1:49
1:49
|
(54) (54) |
1:52
3:41
|
(144) (88) |
4:20
8:01
|
(193) (131) |
12:56
20:57
|
(242) (210) |
5:10
26:07
|
(127) (203) |
2:41
28:48
|
(107) (194) |
4:12
33:00
|
(81) (176) |
4:01
37:01
|
(130) (170) |
2:54
39:55
|
(74) (164) |
1:00
40:55
|
(69) (163) |
1:33
42:28
|
(56) (159) |
1:15
43:43
|
(150) (158) |
1:37
45:20
|
(167) (158) |
1:15
46:35
|
(139) (156) |
0:12
46:47
|
(25)
(156)
|
Орехов Александр (2010) III МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
157 | 00:46:54 (13:02 min/km) | +22:50 |
4:19
4:19
|
(221) (221) |
1:25
5:44
|
(87) (186) |
3:08
8:52
|
(86) (157) |
7:14
16:06
|
(163) (161) |
5:36
21:42
|
(155) (158) |
4:40
26:22
|
(219) (166) |
5:05
31:27
|
(143) (162) |
4:20
35:47
|
(159) (159) |
3:14
39:01
|
(121) (159) |
1:11
40:12
|
(140) (159) |
1:28
41:40
|
(41) (152) |
1:19
42:59
|
(169) (151) |
2:27
45:26
|
(230) (160) |
1:13
46:39
|
(130) (157) |
0:15
46:54
|
(137)
(157)
|
Леонов Александр (2011) Iю ДКиС Воскресенско |
||
|
158 | 00:46:55 (13:02 min/km) | +22:51 |
2:12
2:12
|
(102) (102) |
1:39
3:51
|
(123) (97) |
3:41
7:32
|
(144) (112) |
7:30
15:02
|
(176) (134) |
5:43
20:45
|
(165) (139) |
3:14
23:59
|
(161) (141) |
6:42
30:41
|
(211) (154) |
4:10
34:51
|
(147) (148) |
3:41
38:32
|
(156) (149) |
1:26
39:58
|
(205) (154) |
1:38
41:36
|
(71) (150) |
1:33
43:09
|
(209) (153) |
1:50
44:59
|
(201) (154) |
1:40
46:39
|
(221) (157) |
0:16
46:55
|
(173)
(158)
|
Воробьев Артем (2011) III МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа |
||
|
159 | 00:46:56 (13:02 min/km) | +22:52 |
5:19
5:19
|
(237) (237) |
2:41
8:00
|
(208) (228) |
3:59
11:59
|
(172) (211) |
8:43
20:42
|
(199) (209) |
4:25
25:07
|
(84) (192) |
2:43
27:50
|
(112) (182) |
4:19
32:09
|
(95) (167) |
4:18
36:27
|
(156) (167) |
2:54
39:21
|
(74) (161) |
1:08
40:29
|
(124) (160) |
2:12
42:41
|
(180) (160) |
1:11
43:52
|
(128) (160) |
1:28
45:20
|
(135) (158) |
1:24
46:44
|
(176) (159) |
0:12
46:56
|
(25)
(159)
|
Красавин Алексей (2010) I Омск |
||
|
160 | 00:47:10 (13:06 min/km) | +23:06 |
2:47
2:47
|
(160) (160) |
2:21
5:08
|
(191) (163) |
3:47
8:55
|
(155) (159) |
7:05
16:00
|
(157) (157) |
5:22
21:22
|
(136) (153) |
3:56
25:18
|
(197) (153) |
5:18
30:36
|
(156) (152) |
4:36
35:12
|
(173) (152) |
3:32
38:44
|
(143) (154) |
1:20
40:04
|
(186) (156) |
2:11
42:15
|
(175) (157) |
1:14
43:29
|
(144) (157) |
1:37
45:06
|
(167) (155) |
1:47
46:53
|
(228) (160) |
0:17
47:10
|
(193)
(160)
|
Колмыков Марк (2011) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
161 | 00:47:12 (13:07 min/km) | +23:08 |
2:58
2:58
|
(169) (169) |
1:55
4:53
|
(148) (153) |
5:28
10:21
|
(224) (192) |
7:13
17:34
|
(162) (174) |
4:55
22:29
|
(117) (164) |
3:15
25:44
|
(162) (160) |
5:16
31:00
|
(152) (157) |
5:14
36:14
|
(198) (165) |
3:46
40:00
|
(166) (166) |
1:10
41:10
|
(135) (165) |
1:49
42:59
|
(105) (164) |
1:11
44:10
|
(128) (163) |
1:30
45:40
|
(145) (161) |
1:15
46:55
|
(139) (161) |
0:17
47:12
|
(193)
(161)
|
Филиппов Константин (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
162 | 00:47:31 (13:12 min/km) | +23:27 |
2:11
2:11
|
(100) (100) |
1:29
3:40
|
(100) (84) |
3:06
6:46
|
(82) (70) |
5:55
12:41
|
(111) (85) |
5:52
18:33
|
(177) (104) |
3:27
22:00
|
(174) (112) |
6:35
28:35
|
(210) (134) |
6:12
34:47
|
(217) (147) |
5:20
40:07
|
(227) (168) |
0:56
41:03
|
(48) (164) |
1:46
42:49
|
(97) (162) |
1:17
44:06
|
(160) (162) |
1:39
45:45
|
(174) (163) |
1:29
47:14
|
(190) (162) |
0:17
47:31
|
(193)
(162)
|
Виноградов Александр (2011) II СШОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
163 | 00:47:38 (13:14 min/km) | +23:34 |
5:05
5:05
|
(234) (234) |
1:56
7:01
|
(152) (216) |
3:33
10:34
|
(136) (196) |
7:17
17:51
|
(166) (178) |
5:18
23:09
|
(132) (170) |
3:33
26:42
|
(179) (171) |
5:23
32:05
|
(161) (166) |
4:08
36:13
|
(144) (163) |
3:50
40:03
|
(174) (167) |
1:27
41:30
|
(208) (168) |
2:04
43:34
|
(152) (167) |
1:18
44:52
|
(165) (166) |
1:22
46:14
|
(110) (165) |
1:07
47:21
|
(87) (164) |
0:17
47:38
|
(193)
(163)
|
Слизков Владимир (2010) Iю SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
163 | 00:47:38 (13:14 min/km) | +23:34 |
2:54
2:54
|
(165) (165) |
1:49
4:43
|
(141) (147) |
4:04
8:47
|
(177) (154) |
7:15
16:02
|
(164) (158) |
6:08
22:10
|
(186) (161) |
3:23
25:33
|
(169) (156) |
4:49
30:22
|
(127) (150) |
4:31
34:53
|
(169) (149) |
3:48
38:41
|
(172) (152) |
1:21
40:02
|
(187) (155) |
2:24
42:26
|
(207) (158) |
1:30
43:56
|
(204) (161) |
1:46
45:42
|
(191) (162) |
1:35
47:17
|
(210) (163) |
0:21
47:38
|
(244)
(163)
|
Ушаков Георгий (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
165 | 00:47:43 (13:15 min/km) | +23:39 |
3:16
3:16
|
(183) (183) |
1:22
4:38
|
(77) (145) |
4:12
8:50
|
(186) (155) |
7:18
16:08
|
(168) (162) |
4:28
20:36
|
(87) (137) |
3:24
24:00
|
(170) (142) |
7:17
31:17
|
(218) (159) |
4:51
36:08
|
(181) (162) |
3:12
39:20
|
(118) (160) |
1:24
40:44
|
(196) (162) |
2:07
42:51
|
(163) (163) |
1:25
44:16
|
(191) (164) |
1:29
45:45
|
(139) (163) |
1:41
47:26
|
(222) (165) |
0:17
47:43
|
(193)
(165)
|
Куксов Кирилл (2010) Iю Волжский |
||
|
166 | 00:47:55 (13:19 min/km) | +23:51 |
1:36
1:36
|
(26) (26) |
2:09
3:45
|
(172) (89) |
3:05
6:50
|
(78) (78) |
11:12
18:02
|
(234) (183) |
6:12
24:14
|
(188) (186) |
3:42
27:56
|
(186) (183) |
5:41
33:37
|
(177) (184) |
3:48
37:25
|
(106) (175) |
3:02
40:27
|
(101) (169) |
1:03
41:30
|
(86) (168) |
2:37
44:07
|
(220) (170) |
1:07
45:14
|
(112) (168) |
1:17
46:31
|
(87) (167) |
1:13
47:44
|
(130) (166) |
0:11
47:55
|
(8)
(166)
|
Тарасов Григорий (2011) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
167 | 00:48:03 (13:21 min/km) | +23:59 |
2:13
2:13
|
(103) (103) |
1:57
4:10
|
(155) (123) |
3:16
7:26
|
(105) (106) |
8:08
15:34
|
(186) (147) |
8:18
23:52
|
(227) (181) |
2:40
26:32
|
(106) (170) |
6:11
32:43
|
(198) (173) |
5:27
38:10
|
(205) (183) |
2:54
41:04
|
(74) (172) |
1:11
42:15
|
(140) (172) |
1:33
43:48
|
(56) (168) |
1:18
45:06
|
(165) (167) |
1:26
46:32
|
(127) (168) |
1:17
47:49
|
(152) (167) |
0:14
48:03
|
(100)
(167)
|
Федоров Александр (2011) Iю КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
168 | 00:48:13 (13:24 min/km) | +24:09 |
3:21
3:21
|
(188) (188) |
4:08
7:29
|
(234) (221) |
3:56
11:25
|
(168) (209) |
6:39
18:04
|
(138) (184) |
5:16
23:20
|
(130) (172) |
3:33
26:53
|
(179) (175) |
4:32
31:25
|
(110) (161) |
3:52
35:17
|
(115) (153) |
4:41
39:58
|
(201) (165) |
1:17
41:15
|
(170) (166) |
2:11
43:26
|
(175) (165) |
1:23
44:49
|
(185) (165) |
1:41
46:30
|
(176) (166) |
1:26
47:56
|
(181) (168) |
0:17
48:13
|
(193)
(168)
|
Милованов Тимофей (2011) I 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
169 | 00:48:17 (13:25 min/km) | +24:13 |
2:46
2:46
|
(158) (158) |
1:20
4:06
|
(63) (118) |
3:14
7:20
|
(100) (101) |
12:04
19:24
|
(238) (196) |
6:38
26:02
|
(206) (202) |
2:14
28:16
|
(61) (186) |
5:37
33:53
|
(173) (188) |
4:14
38:07
|
(152) (182) |
3:28
41:35
|
(137) (176) |
0:54
42:29
|
(39) (173) |
2:09
44:38
|
(170) (173) |
1:05
45:43
|
(95) (172) |
1:14
46:57
|
(66) (169) |
1:06
48:03
|
(75) (169) |
0:14
48:17
|
(100)
(169)
|
Алексеев Роман (2010) II ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
170 | 00:48:24 (13:27 min/km) | +24:20 |
2:37
2:37
|
(149) (149) |
2:12
4:49
|
(181) (151) |
4:48
9:37
|
(210) (178) |
8:24
18:01
|
(193) (182) |
6:00
24:01
|
(182) (183) |
2:59
27:00
|
(137) (177) |
5:22
32:22
|
(160) (170) |
4:51
37:13
|
(181) (173) |
4:01
41:14
|
(181) (174) |
1:32
42:46
|
(221) (175) |
1:36
44:22
|
(63) (172) |
1:15
45:37
|
(150) (171) |
1:30
47:07
|
(145) (171) |
1:03
48:10
|
(58) (170) |
0:14
48:24
|
(100)
(170)
|
Грахов Виктор (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
171 | 00:48:59 (13:36 min/km) | +24:55 |
6:29
6:29
|
(243) (243) |
1:46
8:15
|
(139) (231) |
3:59
12:14
|
(172) (215) |
5:40
17:54
|
(100) (180) |
5:22
23:16
|
(136) (171) |
2:41
25:57
|
(107) (163) |
6:53
32:50
|
(214) (175) |
4:49
37:39
|
(180) (179) |
3:28
41:07
|
(137) (173) |
2:20
43:27
|
(249) (179) |
1:53
45:20
|
(123) (177) |
1:00
46:20
|
(51) (175) |
1:25
47:45
|
(119) (174) |
0:59
48:44
|
(23) (171) |
0:15
48:59
|
(137)
(171)
|
Лачилов Матвей (2011) III Амурская область, |
||
|
172 | 00:49:10 (13:39 min/km) | +25:06 |
2:15
2:15
|
(106) (106) |
1:37
3:52
|
(121) (101) |
4:27
8:19
|
(195) (138) |
6:45
15:04
|
(144) (138) |
7:04
22:08
|
(215) (160) |
3:59
26:07
|
(201) (165) |
6:03
32:10
|
(196) (168) |
5:09
37:19
|
(192) (174) |
3:31
40:50
|
(140) (171) |
1:15
42:05
|
(161) (170) |
2:16
44:21
|
(195) (171) |
1:27
45:48
|
(198) (173) |
1:33
47:21
|
(158) (172) |
1:31
48:52
|
(196) (172) |
0:18
49:10
|
(223)
(172)
|
Таловский Андрей (2011) Iю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
173 | 00:49:30 (13:45 min/km) | +25:26 |
4:29
4:29
|
(226) (226) |
1:40
6:09
|
(127) (198) |
3:35
9:44
|
(138) (181) |
5:46
15:30
|
(103) (145) |
5:51
21:21
|
(175) (152) |
3:26
24:47
|
(173) (150) |
5:48
30:35
|
(183) (151) |
5:32
36:07
|
(209) (161) |
3:43
39:50
|
(160) (163) |
1:30
41:20
|
(217) (167) |
2:31
43:51
|
(216) (169) |
1:23
45:14
|
(185) (168) |
2:30
47:44
|
(233) (173) |
1:32
49:16
|
(202) (173) |
0:14
49:30
|
(100)
(173)
|
Чесноков Александр (2011) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
174 | 00:49:32 (13:46 min/km) | +25:28 |
2:17
2:17
|
(112) (112) |
1:35
3:52
|
(116) (101) |
4:39
8:31
|
(205) (143) |
6:55
15:26
|
(149) (143) |
5:30
20:56
|
(146) (145) |
3:04
24:00
|
(143) (142) |
5:56
29:56
|
(190) (145) |
5:00
34:56
|
(185) (151) |
3:47
38:43
|
(169) (153) |
1:28
40:11
|
(210) (158) |
3:19
43:30
|
(240) (166) |
1:49
45:19
|
(235) (170) |
1:43
47:02
|
(183) (170) |
2:16
49:18
|
(242) (174) |
0:14
49:32
|
(100)
(174)
|
Краснонос Артем (2010) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
175 | 00:50:05 (13:55 min/km) | +26:01 |
3:53
3:53
|
(205) (205) |
1:21
5:14
|
(70) (168) |
3:08
8:22
|
(86) (141) |
5:17
13:39
|
(81) (106) |
11:27
25:06
|
(250) (191) |
4:08
29:14
|
(205) (197) |
4:16
33:30
|
(89) (183) |
3:56
37:26
|
(121) (176) |
5:06
42:32
|
(221) (182) |
1:09
43:41
|
(131) (182) |
1:27
45:08
|
(37) (176) |
1:04
46:12
|
(88) (174) |
2:27
48:39
|
(230) (178) |
1:12
49:51
|
(124) (176) |
0:14
50:05
|
(100)
(175)
|
Корниенко Андрей (2011) III Амурская область, |
||
|
176 | 00:50:06 (13:55 min/km) | +26:02 |
1:53
1:53
|
(67) (67) |
6:47
8:40
|
(248) (234) |
3:41
12:21
|
(144) (217) |
6:48
19:09
|
(147) (194) |
5:24
24:33
|
(141) (189) |
3:10
27:43
|
(152) (181) |
5:28
33:11
|
(162) (178) |
5:19
38:30
|
(202) (184) |
3:47
42:17
|
(169) (181) |
1:17
43:34
|
(170) (181) |
2:13
45:47
|
(186) (181) |
1:08
46:55
|
(116) (179) |
1:25
48:20
|
(119) (177) |
1:29
49:49
|
(190) (175) |
0:17
50:06
|
(193)
(176)
|
Саяпин Артем (2010) III 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
177 | 00:50:20 (13:59 min/km) | +26:16 |
2:45
2:45
|
(155) (155) |
2:33
5:18
|
(201) (173) |
3:50
9:08
|
(162) (163) |
8:16
17:24
|
(189) (172) |
5:44
23:08
|
(167) (169) |
5:20
28:28
|
(229) (189) |
4:54
33:22
|
(130) (180) |
3:45
37:07
|
(103) (172) |
4:57
42:04
|
(215) (180) |
1:13
43:17
|
(149) (177) |
2:15
45:32
|
(191) (179) |
1:06
46:38
|
(105) (178) |
2:16
48:54
|
(225) (179) |
1:11
50:05
|
(118) (178) |
0:15
50:20
|
(137)
(177)
|
Кудрявцев Даниил (2011) Iю Кинеф-Кириши, Кир |
||
|
178 | 00:50:21 (13:59 min/km) | +26:17 |
7:44
7:44
|
(247) (247) |
1:40
9:24
|
(127) (240) |
3:45
13:09
|
(151) (223) |
6:57
20:06
|
(152) (205) |
5:34
25:40
|
(152) (197) |
3:07
28:47
|
(146) (192) |
4:56
33:43
|
(131) (187) |
5:06
38:49
|
(189) (186) |
3:46
42:35
|
(166) (183) |
1:18
43:53
|
(175) (183) |
1:49
45:42
|
(105) (180) |
1:39
47:21
|
(217) (181) |
1:41
49:02
|
(176) (181) |
1:06
50:08
|
(75) (179) |
0:13
50:21
|
(67)
(178)
|
Ягодаров Илья (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
179 | 00:50:25 (14:00 min/km) | +26:21 |
3:54
3:54
|
(206) (206) |
1:52
5:46
|
(144) (188) |
5:18
11:04
|
(221) (205) |
6:56
18:00
|
(151) (181) |
6:02
24:02
|
(183) (184) |
3:06
27:08
|
(145) (178) |
6:16
33:24
|
(202) (182) |
4:24
37:48
|
(163) (180) |
3:32
41:20
|
(143) (175) |
1:25
42:45
|
(199) (174) |
1:56
44:41
|
(128) (174) |
1:40
46:21
|
(218) (176) |
1:50
48:11
|
(201) (175) |
1:51
50:02
|
(232) (177) |
0:23
50:25
|
(250)
(179)
|
Кривцов Никита (2011) I BALAKLAVA, Севаст |
||
|
180 | 00:50:36 (14:03 min/km) | +26:32 |
2:59
2:59
|
(170) (170) |
2:01
5:00
|
(163) (156) |
4:10
9:10
|
(183) (168) |
7:55
17:05
|
(183) (169) |
6:16
23:21
|
(196) (173) |
3:08
26:29
|
(149) (169) |
5:59
32:28
|
(193) (171) |
4:29
36:57
|
(167) (169) |
3:49
40:46
|
(173) (170) |
1:27
42:13
|
(208) (171) |
2:30
44:43
|
(213) (175) |
1:42
46:25
|
(220) (177) |
1:54
48:19
|
(208) (176) |
2:00
50:19
|
(239) (180) |
0:17
50:36
|
(193)
(180)
|
Пересыпкин Константин (2011) II МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
181 | 00:50:50 (14:07 min/km) | +26:46 |
2:24
2:24
|
(127) (127) |
4:08
6:32
|
(234) (205) |
9:20
15:52
|
(248) (237) |
7:03
22:55
|
(156) (223) |
4:54
27:49
|
(116) (213) |
2:41
30:30
|
(107) (203) |
4:56
35:26
|
(131) (198) |
4:35
40:01
|
(172) (191) |
3:40
43:41
|
(155) (190) |
1:18
44:59
|
(175) (190) |
1:35
46:34
|
(60) (186) |
1:07
47:41
|
(112) (184) |
1:30
49:11
|
(145) (182) |
1:22
50:33
|
(169) (181) |
0:17
50:50
|
(193)
(181)
|
Царегородцев Артем (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
182 | 00:51:10 (14:13 min/km) | +27:06 |
2:17
2:17
|
(112) (112) |
1:33
3:50
|
(114) (96) |
4:10
8:00
|
(183) (130) |
6:00
14:00
|
(117) (116) |
5:41
19:41
|
(163) (123) |
4:45
24:26
|
(221) (147) |
6:31
30:57
|
(208) (156) |
5:16
36:13
|
(199) (163) |
6:50
43:03
|
(243) (187) |
1:13
44:16
|
(149) (185) |
1:40
45:56
|
(78) (182) |
1:33
47:29
|
(209) (182) |
1:46
49:15
|
(191) (183) |
1:35
50:50
|
(210) (182) |
0:20
51:10
|
(240)
(182)
|
Демьянов Дмитрий (2011) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
183 | 00:51:14 (14:14 min/km) | +27:10 |
1:57
1:57
|
(73) (73) |
1:40
3:37
|
(127) (76) |
3:27
7:04
|
(124) (88) |
5:07
12:11
|
(72) (72) |
4:15
16:26
|
(75) (69) |
14:06
30:32
|
(251) (204) |
4:31
35:03
|
(107) (194) |
4:01
39:04
|
(130) (187) |
3:47
42:51
|
(169) (185) |
1:25
44:16
|
(199) (185) |
1:59
46:15
|
(139) (185) |
1:29
47:44
|
(202) (186) |
1:36
49:20
|
(165) (184) |
1:32
50:52
|
(202) (183) |
0:22
51:14
|
(247)
(183)
|
Загоруйко Семён (2011) II 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
184 | 00:51:15 (14:14 min/km) | +27:11 |
2:24
2:24
|
(127) (127) |
2:32
4:56
|
(199) (155) |
4:07
9:03
|
(181) (162) |
7:26
16:29
|
(173) (167) |
7:17
23:46
|
(218) (177) |
3:12
26:58
|
(158) (176) |
5:49
32:47
|
(184) (174) |
4:39
37:26
|
(174) (176) |
4:23
41:49
|
(197) (178) |
1:33
43:22
|
(223) (178) |
2:06
45:28
|
(160) (178) |
1:45
47:13
|
(227) (180) |
1:47
49:00
|
(194) (180) |
1:54
50:54
|
(234) (184) |
0:21
51:15
|
(244)
(184)
|
Абросимов Иван (2011) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
185 | 00:51:16 (14:14 min/km) | +27:12 |
3:45
3:45
|
(201) (201) |
1:21
5:06
|
(70) (161) |
3:50
8:56
|
(162) (160) |
6:32
15:28
|
(134) (144) |
8:26
23:54
|
(231) (182) |
6:07
30:01
|
(241) (200) |
5:04
35:05
|
(141) (195) |
4:04
39:09
|
(136) (188) |
3:38
42:47
|
(153) (184) |
1:07
43:54
|
(116) (184) |
3:12
47:06
|
(237) (188) |
1:22
48:28
|
(183) (187) |
1:27
49:55
|
(132) (186) |
1:09
51:04
|
(105) (185) |
0:12
51:16
|
(25)
(185)
|
Редников Илья (2010) III Глазов |
||
|
186 | 00:51:45 (14:23 min/km) | +27:41 |
2:23
2:23
|
(125) (125) |
1:54
4:17
|
(147) (131) |
3:35
7:52
|
(138) (126) |
7:42
15:34
|
(180) (147) |
5:50
21:24
|
(173) (155) |
4:38
26:02
|
(217) (164) |
6:18
32:20
|
(205) (169) |
5:06
37:26
|
(189) (176) |
4:14
41:40
|
(188) (177) |
1:51
43:31
|
(243) (180) |
2:28
45:59
|
(211) (183) |
1:42
47:41
|
(220) (184) |
1:58
49:39
|
(213) (185) |
1:50
51:29
|
(230) (186) |
0:16
51:45
|
(173)
(186)
|
Карцев Максим (2010) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
187 | 00:51:57 (14:26 min/km) | +27:53 |
8:02
8:02
|
(248) (248) |
2:04
10:06
|
(166) (242) |
3:30
13:36
|
(132) (228) |
7:21
20:57
|
(171) (210) |
4:46
25:43
|
(105) (199) |
4:34
30:17
|
(215) (202) |
4:51
35:08
|
(128) (196) |
4:18
39:26
|
(156) (189) |
3:43
43:09
|
(160) (188) |
1:28
44:37
|
(210) (187) |
2:20
46:57
|
(203) (187) |
1:36
48:33
|
(216) (188) |
1:34
50:07
|
(160) (187) |
1:27
51:34
|
(183) (187) |
0:23
51:57
|
(250)
(187)
|
Балашов Павел (2011) III Великий Новгород |
||
|
188 | 00:52:06 (14:28 min/km) | +28:02 |
2:24
2:24
|
(127) (127) |
3:57
6:21
|
(232) (202) |
4:06
10:27
|
(179) (193) |
5:58
16:25
|
(115) (165) |
3:54
20:19
|
(52) (129) |
5:25
25:44
|
(232) (160) |
5:32
31:16
|
(166) (158) |
10:17
41:33
|
(247) (198) |
3:31
45:04
|
(140) (195) |
1:05
46:09
|
(103) (193) |
1:41
47:50
|
(83) (192) |
1:25
49:15
|
(191) (193) |
1:31
50:46
|
(150) (189) |
1:06
51:52
|
(75) (188) |
0:14
52:06
|
(100)
(188)
|
Пикос Павел (2011) Iю СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
189 | 00:52:22 (14:33 min/km) | +28:18 |
2:20
2:20
|
(120) (120) |
1:39
3:59
|
(123) (111) |
3:57
7:56
|
(170) (128) |
10:18
18:14
|
(228) (188) |
6:13
24:27
|
(189) (187) |
5:29
29:56
|
(234) (199) |
5:13
35:09
|
(150) (197) |
5:18
40:27
|
(200) (192) |
4:09
44:36
|
(185) (191) |
1:44
46:20
|
(236) (195) |
1:41
48:01
|
(83) (193) |
1:25
49:26
|
(191) (194) |
1:29
50:55
|
(139) (190) |
1:13
52:08
|
(130) (190) |
0:14
52:22
|
(100)
(189)
|
Касьянов Степан (2011) III Великий Новгород |
||
|
189 | 00:52:22 (14:33 min/km) | +28:18 |
2:49
2:49
|
(163) (163) |
2:25
5:14
|
(193) (168) |
4:16
9:30
|
(191) (175) |
6:32
16:02
|
(134) (158) |
6:13
22:15
|
(189) (162) |
4:37
26:52
|
(216) (174) |
6:50
33:42
|
(213) (186) |
4:55
38:37
|
(183) (185) |
4:24
43:01
|
(198) (186) |
1:55
44:56
|
(244) (189) |
2:36
47:32
|
(217) (190) |
1:26
48:58
|
(196) (189) |
1:42
50:40
|
(180) (188) |
1:25
52:05
|
(178) (189) |
0:17
52:22
|
(193)
(189)
|
Антоненко Дмитрий (2011) III Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
191 | 00:52:29 (14:35 min/km) | +28:25 |
3:06
3:06
|
(172) (172) |
2:20
5:26
|
(190) (176) |
4:36
10:02
|
(200) (187) |
9:10
19:12
|
(210) (195) |
5:30
24:42
|
(146) (190) |
3:43
28:25
|
(188) (187) |
5:43
34:08
|
(179) (189) |
6:33
40:41
|
(224) (193) |
3:55
44:36
|
(179) (191) |
1:15
45:51
|
(161) (191) |
1:52
47:43
|
(119) (191) |
1:22
49:05
|
(183) (190) |
1:57
51:02
|
(211) (192) |
1:13
52:15
|
(130) (191) |
0:14
52:29
|
(100)
(191)
|
Аганин Павел (2011) Iю ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
192 | 00:52:43 (14:39 min/km) | +28:39 |
2:23
2:23
|
(125) (125) |
1:17
3:40
|
(50) (84) |
2:55
6:35
|
(60) (63) |
6:29
13:04
|
(129) (95) |
5:30
18:34
|
(146) (106) |
4:39
23:13
|
(218) (130) |
11:02
34:15
|
(248) (190) |
3:48
38:03
|
(106) (181) |
7:00
45:03
|
(246) (194) |
0:50
45:53
|
(14) (192) |
2:09
48:02
|
(170) (194) |
1:09
49:11
|
(120) (192) |
2:04
51:15
|
(215) (193) |
1:10
52:25
|
(113) (192) |
0:18
52:43
|
(223)
(192)
|
Хмелевский Никита (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
193 | 00:52:45 (14:39 min/km) | +28:41 |
2:09
2:09
|
(97) (97) |
1:50
3:59
|
(142) (111) |
3:42
7:41
|
(149) (120) |
8:45
16:26
|
(203) (166) |
7:05
23:31
|
(216) (174) |
4:58
28:29
|
(224) (190) |
6:28
34:57
|
(207) (193) |
4:44
39:41
|
(177) (190) |
3:50
43:31
|
(174) (189) |
1:11
44:42
|
(140) (188) |
2:43
47:25
|
(224) (189) |
1:44
49:09
|
(226) (191) |
1:47
50:56
|
(194) (191) |
1:34
52:30
|
(207) (193) |
0:15
52:45
|
(137)
(193)
|
Савельев Владимир (2011) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
194 | 00:52:56 (14:42 min/km) | +28:52 |
4:23
4:23
|
(225) (225) |
2:08
6:31
|
(169) (204) |
3:43
10:14
|
(150) (190) |
9:34
19:48
|
(219) (200) |
5:54
25:42
|
(178) (198) |
5:11
30:53
|
(226) (208) |
5:56
36:49
|
(190) (202) |
4:05
40:54
|
(138) (195) |
3:59
44:53
|
(180) (193) |
1:18
46:11
|
(175) (194) |
2:04
48:15
|
(152) (195) |
1:34
49:49
|
(213) (195) |
1:33
51:22
|
(158) (194) |
1:22
52:44
|
(169) (194) |
0:12
52:56
|
(25)
(194)
|
Костоваров Ярослав (2010) II СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
195 | 00:53:30 (14:52 min/km) | +29:26 |
2:45
2:45
|
(155) (155) |
2:54
5:39
|
(219) (183) |
5:14
10:53
|
(219) (202) |
9:03
19:56
|
(209) (202) |
6:52
26:48
|
(211) (208) |
3:58
30:46
|
(198) (206) |
5:49
36:35
|
(184) (201) |
5:10
41:45
|
(194) (199) |
4:49
46:34
|
(209) (199) |
1:23
47:57
|
(193) (201) |
1:44
49:41
|
(92) (197) |
1:12
50:53
|
(134) (197) |
1:16
52:09
|
(80) (195) |
1:06
53:15
|
(75) (195) |
0:15
53:30
|
(137)
(195)
|
Чинков Арсений (2010) Iю SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
196 | 00:53:56 (14:59 min/km) | +29:52 |
3:09
3:09
|
(175) (175) |
1:18
4:27
|
(54) (136) |
3:13
7:40
|
(95) (118) |
9:48
17:28
|
(221) (173) |
5:14
22:42
|
(128) (165) |
4:03
26:45
|
(203) (172) |
5:17
32:02
|
(154) (165) |
5:02
37:04
|
(187) (171) |
4:47
41:51
|
(207) (179) |
1:14
43:05
|
(156) (176) |
3:01
46:06
|
(233) (184) |
1:27
47:33
|
(198) (183) |
4:46
52:19
|
(250) (196) |
1:23
53:42
|
(174) (196) |
0:14
53:56
|
(100)
(196)
|
Муравьев Лев (2011) Iю Кинеф-Кириши, Кир |
||
|
197 | 00:54:22 (15:06 min/km) | +30:18 |
3:16
3:16
|
(183) (183) |
2:11
5:27
|
(177) (179) |
4:03
9:30
|
(174) (175) |
14:23
23:53
|
(247) (230) |
5:26
29:19
|
(144) (218) |
2:52
32:11
|
(129) (213) |
4:56
37:07
|
(131) (204) |
3:54
41:01
|
(118) (196) |
5:49
46:50
|
(236) (203) |
1:03
47:53
|
(86) (199) |
2:21
50:14
|
(206) (201) |
1:12
51:26
|
(134) (200) |
1:23
52:49
|
(113) (198) |
1:20
54:09
|
(166) (197) |
0:13
54:22
|
(67)
(197)
|
Пасынков Иван (2011) Iю Амурская область, |
||
|
198 | 00:54:43 (15:12 min/km) | +30:39 |
2:54
2:54
|
(165) (165) |
7:43
10:37
|
(251) (244) |
4:14
14:51
|
(187) (234) |
7:22
22:13
|
(172) (218) |
6:28
28:41
|
(202) (217) |
3:01
31:42
|
(140) (210) |
5:34
37:16
|
(167) (205) |
4:44
42:00
|
(177) (201) |
5:03
47:03
|
(219) (204) |
1:22
48:25
|
(189) (203) |
1:54
50:19
|
(126) (203) |
1:16
51:35
|
(157) (201) |
1:43
53:18
|
(183) (201) |
1:12
54:30
|
(124) (198) |
0:13
54:43
|
(67)
(198)
|
Аверьянов Дмитрий (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
199 | 00:54:46 (15:13 min/km) | +30:42 |
5:40
5:40
|
(239) (239) |
1:55
7:35
|
(148) (223) |
4:34
12:09
|
(197) (214) |
7:38
19:47
|
(179) (198) |
6:09
25:56
|
(187) (200) |
2:48
28:44
|
(121) (191) |
6:00
34:44
|
(194) (192) |
6:38
41:22
|
(226) (197) |
4:58
46:20
|
(216) (198) |
1:25
47:45
|
(199) (198) |
2:05
49:50
|
(157) (198) |
1:30
51:20
|
(204) (198) |
1:44
53:04
|
(186) (199) |
1:27
54:31
|
(183) (199) |
0:15
54:46
|
(137)
(199)
|
Склеймин Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
200 | 00:54:50 (15:14 min/km) | +30:46 |
3:06
3:06
|
(172) (172) |
3:00
6:06
|
(221) (196) |
4:05
10:11
|
(178) (188) |
8:47
18:58
|
(204) (191) |
6:14
25:12
|
(193) (193) |
2:53
28:05
|
(131) (185) |
8:55
37:00
|
(240) (203) |
5:18
42:18
|
(200) (204) |
4:18
46:36
|
(193) (201) |
1:18
47:54
|
(175) (200) |
2:14
50:08
|
(188) (200) |
1:43
51:51
|
(223) (204) |
1:24
53:15
|
(116) (200) |
1:18
54:33
|
(161) (200) |
0:17
54:50
|
(193)
(200)
|
Мухатаев Ярослав (2010) Iю Саксор-Восход, Са |
||
|
201 | 00:55:04 (15:18 min/km) | +31:00 |
3:31
3:31
|
(194) (194) |
1:40
5:11
|
(127) (166) |
4:41
9:52
|
(207) (185) |
6:10
16:02
|
(121) (158) |
6:19
22:21
|
(198) (163) |
3:17
25:38
|
(166) (158) |
7:45
33:23
|
(224) (181) |
10:01
43:24
|
(245) (210) |
3:22
46:46
|
(126) (202) |
1:43
48:29
|
(235) (204) |
1:46
50:15
|
(97) (202) |
1:34
51:49
|
(213) (203) |
1:37
53:26
|
(167) (202) |
1:23
54:49
|
(174) (202) |
0:15
55:04
|
(137)
(201)
|
Калибаба Артем (2010) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
202 | 00:55:05 (15:18 min/km) | +31:01 |
2:30
2:30
|
(142) (142) |
1:30
4:00
|
(107) (114) |
5:53
9:53
|
(230) (186) |
8:12
18:05
|
(188) (185) |
7:24
25:29
|
(223) (196) |
3:42
29:11
|
(186) (196) |
5:21
34:32
|
(159) (191) |
6:20
40:52
|
(221) (194) |
4:21
45:13
|
(195) (196) |
1:35
46:48
|
(224) (196) |
1:58
48:46
|
(134) (196) |
1:47
50:33
|
(230) (196) |
1:50
52:23
|
(201) (197) |
2:25
54:48
|
(247) (201) |
0:17
55:05
|
(193)
(202)
|
Филатов Павел (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
203 | 00:55:25 (15:24 min/km) | +31:21 |
4:15
4:15
|
(219) (219) |
2:42
6:57
|
(209) (214) |
3:16
10:13
|
(105) (189) |
9:35
19:48
|
(220) (200) |
6:34
26:22
|
(205) (206) |
4:24
30:46
|
(212) (206) |
7:14
38:00
|
(217) (212) |
4:07
42:07
|
(142) (203) |
5:36
47:43
|
(233) (208) |
1:07
48:50
|
(116) (205) |
2:12
51:02
|
(180) (206) |
1:33
52:35
|
(209) (205) |
1:27
54:02
|
(132) (203) |
1:08
55:10
|
(96) (203) |
0:15
55:25
|
(137)
(203)
|
Давыдов Николай (2011) Iю ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
204 | 00:55:48 (15:30 min/km) | +31:44 |
5:41
5:41
|
(240) (240) |
2:28
8:09
|
(196) (230) |
6:17
14:26
|
(234) (233) |
7:57
22:23
|
(184) (221) |
9:03
31:26
|
(239) (228) |
3:22
34:48
|
(168) (222) |
5:52
40:40
|
(186) (219) |
4:20
45:00
|
(159) (214) |
3:26
48:26
|
(133) (210) |
1:10
49:36
|
(135) (209) |
2:08
51:44
|
(167) (209) |
1:08
52:52
|
(116) (208) |
1:25
54:17
|
(119) (205) |
1:17
55:34
|
(152) (204) |
0:14
55:48
|
(100)
(204)
|
Старостин Максим (2010) Iю Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
205 | 00:55:58 (15:33 min/km) | +31:54 |
3:43
3:43
|
(200) (200) |
1:55
5:38
|
(148) (181) |
5:25
11:03
|
(222) (204) |
7:09
18:12
|
(160) (186) |
5:35
23:47
|
(154) (178) |
3:38
27:25
|
(183) (180) |
6:15
33:40
|
(201) (185) |
8:11
41:51
|
(237) (200) |
4:25
46:16
|
(199) (197) |
1:10
47:26
|
(135) (197) |
2:59
50:25
|
(232) (204) |
1:20
51:45
|
(173) (202) |
2:30
54:15
|
(233) (204) |
1:28
55:43
|
(187) (205) |
0:15
55:58
|
(137)
(205)
|
Бурмакин Николай (2010) I SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
206 | 00:56:34 (15:43 min/km) | +32:30 |
4:20
4:20
|
(222) (222) |
2:45
7:05
|
(213) (217) |
5:49
12:54
|
(229) (221) |
9:19
22:13
|
(215) (218) |
6:26
28:39
|
(200) (216) |
3:12
31:51
|
(158) (212) |
5:45
37:36
|
(180) (208) |
5:29
43:05
|
(206) (208) |
4:20
47:25
|
(194) (206) |
1:31
48:56
|
(219) (207) |
2:06
51:02
|
(160) (206) |
1:49
52:51
|
(235) (207) |
1:47
54:38
|
(194) (207) |
1:36
56:14
|
(212) (206) |
0:20
56:34
|
(240)
(206)
|
Красниенко Иван (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
207 | 00:56:50 (15:47 min/km) | +32:46 |
5:54
5:54
|
(242) (242) |
2:53
8:47
|
(216) (236) |
4:37
13:24
|
(202) (227) |
8:36
22:00
|
(196) (216) |
5:36
27:36
|
(155) (212) |
4:47
32:23
|
(222) (214) |
5:19
37:42
|
(157) (209) |
5:07
42:49
|
(191) (205) |
4:46
47:35
|
(205) (207) |
1:22
48:57
|
(189) (208) |
2:36
51:33
|
(217) (208) |
1:46
53:19
|
(228) (210) |
1:36
54:55
|
(165) (208) |
1:39
56:34
|
(218) (207) |
0:16
56:50
|
(173)
(207)
|
Беланов Максим (2011) Iю МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа |
||
|
208 | 00:56:53 (15:48 min/km) | +32:49 |
2:19
2:19
|
(118) (118) |
1:19
3:38
|
(57) (79) |
7:10
10:48
|
(241) (201) |
8:57
19:45
|
(206) (197) |
5:37
25:22
|
(158) (195) |
5:23
30:45
|
(231) (205) |
5:34
36:19
|
(167) (199) |
10:17
46:36
|
(247) (216) |
3:25
50:01
|
(131) (213) |
1:11
51:12
|
(140) (212) |
1:40
52:52
|
(78) (212) |
1:12
54:04
|
(134) (211) |
1:25
55:29
|
(119) (209) |
1:11
56:40
|
(118) (209) |
0:13
56:53
|
(67)
(208)
|
Карпов Иван (2011) III 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
209 | 00:56:54 (15:48 min/km) | +32:50 |
2:40
2:40
|
(153) (153) |
3:21
6:01
|
(229) (193) |
5:58
11:59
|
(231) (211) |
8:11
20:10
|
(187) (206) |
7:22
27:32
|
(221) (211) |
3:45
31:17
|
(190) (209) |
5:16
36:33
|
(152) (200) |
6:23
42:56
|
(222) (206) |
4:21
47:17
|
(195) (205) |
1:38
48:55
|
(228) (206) |
1:53
50:48
|
(123) (205) |
1:47
52:35
|
(230) (205) |
1:45
54:20
|
(190) (206) |
2:19
56:39
|
(244) (208) |
0:15
56:54
|
(137)
(209)
|
Филатов Дмитрий (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
210 | 00:57:07 (15:52 min/km) | +33:03 |
1:40
1:40
|
(38) (38) |
6:00
7:40
|
(245) (224) |
2:37
10:17
|
(27) (191) |
3:27
13:44
|
(4) (108) |
3:10
16:54
|
(12) (82) |
1:58
18:52
|
(25) (71) |
20:02
38:54
|
(253) (215) |
9:56
48:50
|
(244) (223) |
2:26
51:16
|
(19) (216) |
0:59
52:15
|
(66) (215) |
1:40
53:55
|
(78) (213) |
0:51
54:46
|
(13) (213) |
1:05
55:51
|
(20) (210) |
1:02
56:53
|
(49) (210) |
0:14
57:07
|
(100)
(210)
|
Чигирев Семен (2010) I Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
211 | 00:58:04 (16:08 min/km) | +34:00 |
7:14
7:14
|
(246) (246) |
2:53
10:07
|
(216) (243) |
10:08
20:15
|
(251) (249) |
8:19
28:34
|
(191) (244) |
5:50
34:24
|
(173) (236) |
2:52
37:16
|
(129) (229) |
5:35
42:51
|
(169) (222) |
4:47
47:38
|
(179) (221) |
3:33
51:11
|
(145) (215) |
1:18
52:29
|
(175) (216) |
1:50
54:19
|
(107) (215) |
1:02
55:21
|
(71) (214) |
1:16
56:37
|
(80) (212) |
1:11
57:48
|
(118) (211) |
0:16
58:04
|
(173)
(211)
|
Овсянников Степан (2010) Iю Параллель, Сампур |
||
|
212 | 00:58:16 (16:11 min/km) | +34:12 |
4:00
4:00
|
(212) (212) |
1:58
5:58
|
(157) (192) |
3:41
9:39
|
(144) (179) |
7:27
17:06
|
(174) (170) |
6:43
23:49
|
(209) (179) |
4:12
28:01
|
(208) (184) |
10:18
38:19
|
(244) (214) |
4:39
42:58
|
(174) (207) |
3:36
46:34
|
(151) (199) |
1:48
48:22
|
(239) (202) |
1:44
50:06
|
(92) (199) |
1:19
51:25
|
(169) (199) |
5:11
56:36
|
(252) (211) |
1:22
57:58
|
(169) (212) |
0:18
58:16
|
(223)
(212)
|
Папанов Матвей (2011) III СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
213 | 00:59:02 (16:24 min/km) | +34:58 |
3:13
3:13
|
(181) (181) |
2:43
5:56
|
(211) (191) |
4:32
10:28
|
(196) (194) |
9:33
20:01
|
(218) (204) |
7:11
27:12
|
(217) (210) |
4:33
31:45
|
(214) (211) |
6:17
38:02
|
(203) (213) |
5:10
43:12
|
(194) (209) |
5:21
48:33
|
(228) (211) |
1:38
50:11
|
(228) (211) |
2:20
52:31
|
(203) (211) |
1:59
54:30
|
(241) (212) |
2:33
57:03
|
(237) (213) |
1:41
58:44
|
(222) (213) |
0:18
59:02
|
(223)
(213)
|
Захаров Михаил (2011) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
214 | 00:59:03 (16:24 min/km) | +34:59 |
4:34
4:34
|
(227) (227) |
2:45
7:19
|
(213) (218) |
3:48
11:07
|
(158) (206) |
6:44
17:51
|
(142) (178) |
8:28
26:19
|
(233) (205) |
6:15
32:34
|
(243) (215) |
5:10
37:44
|
(148) (210) |
6:33
44:17
|
(224) (212) |
5:14
49:31
|
(223) (212) |
2:06
51:37
|
(246) (213) |
2:54
54:31
|
(231) (216) |
1:30
56:01
|
(204) (215) |
1:37
57:38
|
(167) (214) |
1:08
58:46
|
(96) (214) |
0:17
59:03
|
(193)
(214)
|
Апалихин Владислав (2011) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
215 | 00:59:37 (16:34 min/km) | +35:33 |
3:09
3:09
|
(175) (175) |
2:03
5:12
|
(165) (167) |
4:37
9:49
|
(202) (184) |
8:29
18:18
|
(195) (189) |
5:47
24:05
|
(171) (185) |
5:21
29:26
|
(230) (198) |
8:06
37:32
|
(230) (207) |
5:57
43:29
|
(214) (211) |
4:45
48:14
|
(204) (209) |
1:23
49:37
|
(193) (210) |
2:11
51:48
|
(175) (210) |
1:25
53:13
|
(191) (209) |
4:53
58:06
|
(251) (215) |
1:15
59:21
|
(139) (215) |
0:16
59:37
|
(173)
(215)
|
Панюшин Илья (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик |
||
|
216 | 01:00:09 (16:43 min/km) | +36:05 |
8:55
8:55
|
(250) (250) |
6:23
15:18
|
(246) (252) |
3:58
19:16
|
(171) (247) |
8:52
28:08
|
(205) (241) |
6:48
34:56
|
(210) (240) |
3:03
37:59
|
(141) (232) |
6:06
44:05
|
(197) (227) |
5:05
49:10
|
(188) (224) |
3:34
52:44
|
(148) (224) |
1:09
53:53
|
(131) (224) |
1:46
55:39
|
(97) (219) |
1:24
57:03
|
(190) (219) |
1:31
58:34
|
(150) (216) |
1:17
59:51
|
(152) (216) |
0:18
1:00:09
|
(223)
(216)
|
Гулюкин Кирилл (2011) III Ориента-Голд, Мос |
||
|
217 | 01:00:20 (16:46 min/km) | +36:16 |
5:11
5:11
|
(236) (236) |
1:26
6:37
|
(90) (208) |
4:36
11:13
|
(200) (207) |
8:43
19:56
|
(199) (202) |
6:26
26:22
|
(200) (206) |
3:50
30:12
|
(194) (201) |
8:53
39:05
|
(239) (216) |
5:31
44:36
|
(208) (213) |
5:48
50:24
|
(235) (214) |
1:28
51:52
|
(210) (214) |
2:08
54:00
|
(167) (214) |
2:55
56:55
|
(253) (217) |
2:04
58:59
|
(215) (219) |
1:09
1:00:08
|
(105) (217) |
0:12
1:00:20
|
(25)
(217)
|
Соломин Павел (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
218 | 01:00:37 (16:50 min/km) | +36:33 |
2:43
2:43
|
(154) (154) |
2:26
5:09
|
(194) (165) |
4:08
9:17
|
(182) (170) |
8:18
17:35
|
(190) (175) |
8:24
25:59
|
(230) (201) |
2:58
28:57
|
(135) (195) |
10:55
39:52
|
(247) (217) |
6:14
46:06
|
(218) (215) |
5:40
51:46
|
(234) (218) |
1:29
53:15
|
(216) (219) |
1:43
54:58
|
(89) (217) |
1:14
56:12
|
(144) (216) |
2:35
58:47
|
(238) (218) |
1:37
1:00:24
|
(214) (220) |
0:13
1:00:37
|
(67)
(218)
|
Буриков Павел (2011) III Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
218 | 01:00:37 (16:50 min/km) | +36:33 |
4:08
4:08
|
(214) (214) |
4:32
8:40
|
(242) (234) |
7:30
16:10
|
(243) (241) |
8:59
25:09
|
(207) (234) |
6:28
31:37
|
(202) (229) |
3:34
35:11
|
(182) (223) |
6:14
41:25
|
(200) (220) |
6:04
47:29
|
(215) (220) |
4:17
51:46
|
(191) (218) |
1:14
53:00
|
(156) (217) |
2:14
55:14
|
(188) (218) |
1:46
57:00
|
(228) (218) |
1:44
58:44
|
(186) (217) |
1:37
1:00:21
|
(214) (218) |
0:16
1:00:37
|
(173)
(218)
|
Рагожин Максим (2011) Iю Саксор-Исток, Сам |
||
|
220 | 01:00:38 (16:51 min/km) | +36:34 |
4:21
4:21
|
(223) (223) |
4:18
8:39
|
(239) (233) |
5:45
14:24
|
(227) (232) |
9:14
23:38
|
(213) (229) |
7:28
31:06
|
(224) (225) |
2:51
33:57
|
(127) (221) |
7:34
41:31
|
(221) (221) |
5:12
46:43
|
(197) (217) |
5:04
51:47
|
(220) (220) |
1:26
53:13
|
(205) (218) |
2:43
55:56
|
(224) (220) |
1:33
57:29
|
(209) (220) |
1:31
59:00
|
(150) (220) |
1:22
1:00:22
|
(169) (219) |
0:16
1:00:38
|
(173)
(220)
|
Громский Павел (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
221 | 01:01:24 (17:03 min/km) | +37:20 |
3:56
3:56
|
(210) (210) |
1:58
5:54
|
(157) (190) |
6:35
12:29
|
(236) (218) |
8:41
21:10
|
(198) (212) |
7:18
28:28
|
(220) (215) |
4:07
32:35
|
(204) (216) |
4:43
37:18
|
(119) (206) |
9:41
46:59
|
(243) (219) |
5:28
52:27
|
(231) (223) |
1:09
53:36
|
(131) (223) |
3:05
56:41
|
(235) (222) |
1:15
57:56
|
(150) (222) |
1:48
59:44
|
(198) (222) |
1:25
1:01:09
|
(178) (221) |
0:15
1:01:24
|
(137)
(221)
|
Лифарь Егор (2011) III ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
222 | 01:01:53 (17:11 min/km) | +37:49 |
2:33
2:33
|
(144) (144) |
1:30
4:03
|
(107) (115) |
3:27
7:30
|
(124) (110) |
15:39
23:09
|
(248) (225) |
6:13
29:22
|
(189) (219) |
3:46
33:08
|
(192) (219) |
4:42
37:50
|
(117) (211) |
4:11
42:01
|
(148) (202) |
10:21
52:22
|
(251) (222) |
1:05
53:27
|
(103) (221) |
3:02
56:29
|
(234) (221) |
1:14
57:43
|
(144) (221) |
1:29
59:12
|
(139) (221) |
2:26
1:01:38
|
(248) (222) |
0:15
1:01:53
|
(137)
(222)
|
Савельев Денис (2011) III 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
223 | 01:02:58 (17:29 min/km) | +38:54 |
4:56
4:56
|
(232) (232) |
8:17
13:13
|
(253) (250) |
7:31
20:44
|
(244) (250) |
8:37
29:21
|
(197) (248) |
5:27
34:48
|
(145) (239) |
4:16
39:04
|
(209) (236) |
5:36
44:40
|
(172) (230) |
3:57
48:37
|
(124) (222) |
3:41
52:18
|
(156) (221) |
1:13
53:31
|
(149) (222) |
4:40
58:11
|
(253) (224) |
1:21
59:32
|
(179) (224) |
1:49
1:01:21
|
(199) (223) |
1:21
1:02:42
|
(168) (223) |
0:16
1:02:58
|
(173)
(223)
|
Баянкин Георгий (2011) II МБОУ ДО СШ 'Родон |
||
|
224 | 01:03:42 (17:42 min/km) | +39:38 |
3:24
3:24
|
(191) (191) |
3:57
7:21
|
(232) (220) |
6:50
14:11
|
(240) (231) |
11:36
25:47
|
(236) (237) |
6:42
32:29
|
(207) (232) |
3:15
35:44
|
(162) (224) |
7:40
43:24
|
(223) (223) |
6:46
50:10
|
(228) (227) |
5:21
55:31
|
(228) (227) |
1:35
57:06
|
(224) (228) |
2:12
59:18
|
(180) (226) |
1:17
1:00:35
|
(160) (226) |
1:16
1:01:51
|
(80) (225) |
1:34
1:03:25
|
(207) (224) |
0:17
1:03:42
|
(193)
(224)
|
Пучковский Сергей (2010) Iю С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
225 | 01:03:57 (17:46 min/km) | +39:53 |
3:37
3:37
|
(199) (199) |
3:55
7:32
|
(231) (222) |
5:27
12:59
|
(223) (222) |
8:43
21:42
|
(199) (215) |
7:43
29:25
|
(225) (220) |
3:58
33:23
|
(198) (220) |
7:03
40:26
|
(216) (218) |
6:17
46:43
|
(220) (217) |
4:54
51:37
|
(211) (217) |
1:48
53:25
|
(239) (220) |
3:45
57:10
|
(248) (223) |
2:09
59:19
|
(245) (223) |
2:23
1:01:42
|
(228) (224) |
1:58
1:03:40
|
(238) (225) |
0:17
1:03:57
|
(193)
(225)
|
Щелкунов Артем (2010) Iю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
226 | 01:04:26 (17:54 min/km) | +40:22 |
3:23
3:23
|
(189) (189) |
4:25
7:48
|
(241) (226) |
4:51
12:39
|
(211) (220) |
9:31
22:10
|
(217) (217) |
9:07
31:17
|
(240) (226) |
5:49
37:06
|
(237) (227) |
9:30
46:36
|
(241) (235) |
6:42
53:18
|
(227) (235) |
3:34
56:52
|
(148) (230) |
1:18
58:10
|
(175) (229) |
1:41
59:51
|
(83) (228) |
1:18
1:01:09
|
(165) (227) |
1:28
1:02:37
|
(135) (227) |
1:32
1:04:09
|
(202) (226) |
0:17
1:04:26
|
(193)
(226)
|
Нисенбаум Роман (2011) Iю ARDF ORIENTEERING |
||
|
227 | 01:04:59 (18:03 min/km) | +40:55 |
4:22
4:22
|
(224) (224) |
2:08
6:30
|
(169) (203) |
6:42
13:12
|
(239) (224) |
9:48
23:00
|
(221) (224) |
8:41
31:41
|
(237) (230) |
5:58
37:39
|
(240) (230) |
6:27
44:06
|
(206) (228) |
6:16
50:22
|
(219) (228) |
5:17
55:39
|
(224) (228) |
1:22
57:01
|
(189) (226) |
1:45
58:46
|
(94) (225) |
1:35
1:00:21
|
(215) (225) |
2:08
1:02:29
|
(220) (226) |
2:17
1:04:46
|
(243) (228) |
0:13
1:04:59
|
(67)
(227)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) III ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
228 | 01:05:00 (18:03 min/km) | +40:56 |
7:08
7:08
|
(244) (244) |
4:22
11:30
|
(240) (247) |
4:39
16:09
|
(205) (240) |
7:16
23:25
|
(165) (228) |
6:15
29:40
|
(194) (221) |
3:25
33:05
|
(172) (218) |
10:39
43:44
|
(246) (224) |
9:03
52:47
|
(240) (234) |
4:13
57:00
|
(187) (231) |
1:26
58:26
|
(205) (231) |
2:01
1:00:27
|
(145) (229) |
1:18
1:01:45
|
(165) (229) |
1:41
1:03:26
|
(176) (228) |
1:17
1:04:43
|
(152) (227) |
0:17
1:05:00
|
(193)
(228)
|
Марков Игорь (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
229 | 01:06:29 (18:28 min/km) | +42:25 |
2:34
2:34
|
(147) (147) |
8:04
10:38
|
(252) (245) |
6:14
16:52
|
(232) (243) |
11:22
28:14
|
(235) (242) |
5:38
33:52
|
(159) (235) |
4:28
38:20
|
(213) (234) |
5:47
44:07
|
(182) (229) |
7:53
52:00
|
(236) (230) |
4:48
56:48
|
(208) (229) |
1:28
58:16
|
(210) (230) |
2:25
1:00:41
|
(209) (231) |
1:43
1:02:24
|
(223) (230) |
2:18
1:04:42
|
(227) (230) |
1:16
1:05:58
|
(149) (229) |
0:31
1:06:29
|
(254)
(229)
|
Лоскутов Михаил (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
230 | 01:06:43 (18:32 min/km) | +42:39 |
4:08
4:08
|
(214) (214) |
2:01
6:09
|
(163) (198) |
4:35
10:44
|
(199) (199) |
13:11
23:55
|
(245) (231) |
8:38
32:33
|
(235) (233) |
4:01
36:34
|
(202) (225) |
7:23
43:57
|
(220) (226) |
5:43
49:40
|
(210) (226) |
5:29
55:09
|
(232) (226) |
1:46
56:55
|
(238) (225) |
2:30
59:25
|
(213) (227) |
2:02
1:01:27
|
(244) (228) |
2:40
1:04:07
|
(240) (229) |
2:19
1:06:26
|
(244) (230) |
0:17
1:06:43
|
(193)
(230)
|
Цветной Петр (2011) Iю 31КП-Сестрорецк, |
||
|
231 | 01:07:05 (18:38 min/km) | +43:01 |
2:55
2:55
|
(167) (167) |
2:31
5:26
|
(198) (176) |
5:11
10:37
|
(217) (197) |
9:10
19:47
|
(210) (198) |
10:21
30:08
|
(246) (223) |
7:01
37:09
|
(246) (228) |
6:45
43:54
|
(212) (225) |
5:30
49:24
|
(207) (225) |
4:44
54:08
|
(203) (225) |
2:56
57:04
|
(254) (227) |
3:23
1:00:27
|
(242) (229) |
2:00
1:02:27
|
(242) (231) |
2:31
1:04:58
|
(236) (231) |
1:50
1:06:48
|
(230) (231) |
0:17
1:07:05
|
(193)
(231)
|
Руднев Иван (2011) III Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
232 | 01:07:47 (18:50 min/km) | +43:43 |
10:37
10:37
|
(252) (252) |
2:05
12:42
|
(167) (249) |
3:48
16:30
|
(158) (242) |
7:33
24:03
|
(177) (232) |
8:18
32:21
|
(227) (231) |
5:28
37:49
|
(233) (231) |
6:56
44:45
|
(215) (231) |
7:42
52:27
|
(235) (232) |
4:51
57:18
|
(210) (232) |
1:15
58:33
|
(161) (232) |
2:45
1:01:18
|
(227) (232) |
1:31
1:02:49
|
(207) (232) |
2:30
1:05:19
|
(233) (232) |
2:13
1:07:32
|
(241) (232) |
0:15
1:07:47
|
(137)
(232)
|
Михайлов Максим (2011) Iю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |
||
|
233 | 01:07:55 (18:52 min/km) | +43:51 |
4:08
4:08
|
(214) (214) |
2:44
6:52
|
(212) (213) |
4:52
11:44
|
(212) (210) |
10:35
22:19
|
(231) (220) |
5:45
28:04
|
(168) (214) |
4:58
33:02
|
(224) (217) |
16:29
49:31
|
(252) (238) |
5:46
55:17
|
(212) (236) |
4:04
59:21
|
(183) (235) |
1:21
1:00:42
|
(187) (235) |
2:04
1:02:46
|
(152) (234) |
1:23
1:04:09
|
(185) (233) |
1:53
1:06:02
|
(207) (233) |
1:34
1:07:36
|
(207) (233) |
0:19
1:07:55
|
(234)
(233)
|
Ребров Олег (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
234 | 01:09:07 (19:12 min/km) | +45:03 |
2:34
2:34
|
(147) (147) |
5:18
7:52
|
(244) (227) |
5:47
13:39
|
(228) (229) |
13:05
26:44
|
(244) (238) |
7:43
34:27
|
(225) (237) |
3:44
38:11
|
(189) (233) |
8:06
46:17
|
(230) (234) |
5:44
52:01
|
(211) (231) |
5:23
57:24
|
(230) (233) |
1:37
59:01
|
(227) (233) |
3:13
1:02:14
|
(238) (233) |
2:49
1:05:03
|
(251) (234) |
2:12
1:07:15
|
(223) (234) |
1:37
1:08:52
|
(214) (234) |
0:15
1:09:07
|
(137)
(234)
|
Мягков Иван (2011) Iю Амурская область, |
||
|
235 | 01:09:59 (19:26 min/km) | +45:55 |
3:36
3:36
|
(198) (198) |
2:39
6:15
|
(206) (201) |
6:16
12:31
|
(233) (219) |
9:01
21:32
|
(208) (214) |
9:53
31:25
|
(243) (227) |
5:19
36:44
|
(227) (226) |
8:37
45:21
|
(235) (233) |
7:16
52:37
|
(232) (233) |
6:58
59:35
|
(245) (236) |
1:32
1:01:07
|
(221) (236) |
2:44
1:03:51
|
(226) (236) |
1:48
1:05:39
|
(233) (236) |
2:11
1:07:50
|
(222) (235) |
1:53
1:09:43
|
(233) (235) |
0:16
1:09:59
|
(173)
(235)
|
Задорожный Влад (2010) Iю С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
236 | 01:10:52 (19:41 min/km) | +46:48 |
3:11
3:11
|
(177) (177) |
2:34
5:45
|
(202) (187) |
12:18
18:03
|
(252) (245) |
9:51
27:54
|
(224) (240) |
8:27
36:21
|
(232) (244) |
6:14
42:35
|
(242) (240) |
8:43
51:18
|
(236) (242) |
5:46
57:04
|
(212) (241) |
4:56
1:02:00
|
(213) (239) |
1:22
1:03:22
|
(189) (238) |
2:38
1:06:00
|
(223) (237) |
1:47
1:07:47
|
(230) (237) |
1:20
1:09:07
|
(103) (237) |
1:30
1:10:37
|
(194) (236) |
0:15
1:10:52
|
(137)
(236)
|
Юрков Назар (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
237 | 01:11:36 (19:53 min/km) | +47:32 |
11:30
11:30
|
(253) (253) |
4:08
15:38
|
(234) (253) |
5:09
20:47
|
(216) (251) |
8:20
29:07
|
(192) (247) |
6:15
35:22
|
(194) (241) |
3:09
38:31
|
(151) (235) |
6:32
45:03
|
(209) (232) |
6:23
51:26
|
(222) (229) |
6:30
57:56
|
(241) (234) |
1:49
59:45
|
(242) (234) |
3:42
1:03:27
|
(246) (235) |
2:09
1:05:36
|
(245) (235) |
2:28
1:08:04
|
(232) (236) |
3:13
1:11:17
|
(253) (237) |
0:19
1:11:36
|
(234)
(237)
|
Огурцов Алексей (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-TEAM, Москва |
||
|
238 | 01:13:04 (20:18 min/km) | +49:00 |
3:49
3:49
|
(203) (203) |
2:12
6:01
|
(181) (193) |
7:13
13:14
|
(242) (225) |
9:10
22:24
|
(210) (222) |
8:38
31:02
|
(235) (224) |
12:33
43:35
|
(250) (242) |
7:37
51:12
|
(222) (241) |
9:38
1:00:50
|
(242) (243) |
4:14
1:05:04
|
(188) (241) |
1:25
1:06:29
|
(199) (241) |
2:01
1:08:30
|
(145) (240) |
1:19
1:09:49
|
(169) (239) |
1:41
1:11:30
|
(176) (238) |
1:15
1:12:45
|
(139) (238) |
0:19
1:13:04
|
(234)
(238)
|
Рыков Матвей (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
239 | 01:14:14 (20:37 min/km) | +50:10 |
3:54
3:54
|
(206) (206) |
2:11
6:05
|
(177) (195) |
4:55
11:00
|
(214) (203) |
16:11
27:11
|
(249) (239) |
9:29
36:40
|
(242) (245) |
3:38
40:18
|
(183) (237) |
7:54
48:12
|
(226) (236) |
7:10
55:22
|
(231) (237) |
6:15
1:01:37
|
(240) (237) |
1:44
1:03:21
|
(236) (237) |
4:38
1:07:59
|
(252) (239) |
1:48
1:09:47
|
(233) (238) |
2:05
1:11:52
|
(218) (239) |
2:04
1:13:56
|
(240) (239) |
0:18
1:14:14
|
(223)
(239)
|
Пугачев Даниил (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
240 | 01:15:37 (21:00 min/km) | +51:33 |
3:24
3:24
|
(191) (191) |
3:14
6:38
|
(227) (210) |
5:39
12:17
|
(225) (216) |
12:40
24:57
|
(241) (233) |
10:31
35:28
|
(248) (242) |
5:53
41:21
|
(238) (238) |
7:46
49:07
|
(225) (237) |
7:23
56:30
|
(234) (240) |
6:03
1:02:33
|
(239) (240) |
2:12
1:04:45
|
(248) (240) |
4:22
1:09:07
|
(250) (241) |
2:00
1:11:07
|
(242) (240) |
2:17
1:13:24
|
(226) (240) |
1:57
1:15:21
|
(235) (240) |
0:16
1:15:37
|
(173)
(240)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) Iю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
241 | 01:18:25 (21:47 min/km) | +54:21 |
10:30
10:30
|
(251) (251) |
10:40
21:10
|
(254) (254) |
4:34
25:44
|
(197) (254) |
9:58
35:42
|
(225) (250) |
8:51
44:33
|
(238) (250) |
4:44
49:17
|
(220) (248) |
8:04
57:21
|
(229) (247) |
6:11
1:03:32
|
(216) (245) |
4:55
1:08:27
|
(212) (243) |
1:41
1:10:08
|
(233) (243) |
2:17
1:12:25
|
(196) (242) |
1:49
1:14:14
|
(235) (242) |
2:04
1:16:18
|
(215) (241) |
1:45
1:18:03
|
(226) (241) |
0:22
1:18:25
|
(247)
(241)
|
Сосновиков Савелий (2010) Iю ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
242 | 01:19:34 (22:06 min/km) | +55:30 |
4:03
4:03
|
(213) (213) |
4:32
8:35
|
(242) (232) |
6:36
15:11
|
(237) (235) |
10:32
25:43
|
(229) (236) |
10:24
36:07
|
(247) (243) |
5:32
41:39
|
(235) (239) |
8:29
50:08
|
(232) (239) |
5:23
55:31
|
(204) (238) |
13:05
1:08:36
|
(254) (244) |
1:48
1:10:24
|
(239) (244) |
3:22
1:13:46
|
(241) (244) |
1:49
1:15:35
|
(235) (243) |
1:57
1:17:32
|
(211) (242) |
1:45
1:19:17
|
(226) (242) |
0:17
1:19:34
|
(193)
(242)
|
Новиков Дмитрий (2011) Iю ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
243 | 01:19:54 (22:12 min/km) | +55:50 |
4:54
4:54
|
(231) (231) |
1:39
6:33
|
(123) (206) |
9:18
15:51
|
(247) (236) |
7:33
23:24
|
(177) (227) |
6:16
29:40
|
(196) (221) |
25:58
55:38
|
(252) (250) |
7:56
1:03:34
|
(227) (250) |
4:17
1:07:51
|
(155) (246) |
3:54
1:11:45
|
(177) (246) |
1:28
1:13:13
|
(210) (246) |
2:15
1:15:28
|
(191) (246) |
1:09
1:16:37
|
(120) (246) |
1:34
1:18:11
|
(160) (244) |
1:27
1:19:38
|
(183) (243) |
0:16
1:19:54
|
(173)
(243)
|
Ефимов Илья (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
244 | 01:20:49 (22:27 min/km) | +56:45 |
3:34
3:34
|
(196) (196) |
2:59
6:33
|
(220) (206) |
9:35
16:08
|
(249) (239) |
12:12
28:20
|
(239) (243) |
10:13
38:33
|
(244) (246) |
5:55
44:28
|
(239) (245) |
8:35
53:03
|
(234) (245) |
7:19
1:00:22
|
(233) (242) |
7:17
1:07:39
|
(248) (242) |
1:56
1:09:35
|
(245) (242) |
3:55
1:13:30
|
(249) (243) |
2:17
1:15:47
|
(247) (244) |
2:13
1:18:00
|
(224) (243) |
2:31
1:20:31
|
(250) (244) |
0:18
1:20:49
|
(223)
(244)
|
Насиковский Иван (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
245 | 01:22:20 (22:52 min/km) | +58:16 |
3:51
3:51
|
(204) (204) |
7:14
11:05
|
(250) (246) |
9:02
20:07
|
(246) (248) |
10:07
30:14
|
(227) (249) |
8:32
38:46
|
(234) (247) |
5:37
44:23
|
(236) (244) |
8:34
52:57
|
(233) (244) |
9:26
1:02:23
|
(241) (244) |
7:03
1:09:26
|
(247) (245) |
1:41
1:11:07
|
(233) (245) |
3:11
1:14:18
|
(236) (245) |
1:50
1:16:08
|
(239) (245) |
2:53
1:19:01
|
(242) (245) |
2:59
1:22:00
|
(252) (245) |
0:20
1:22:20
|
(240)
(245)
|
Глушков Тимофей (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
246 | 01:23:12 (23:07 min/km) | +59:08 |
1:59
1:59
|
(77) (77) |
1:50
3:49
|
(142) (94) |
3:45
7:34
|
(151) (114) |
21:32
29:06
|
(253) (246) |
13:12
42:18
|
(253) (249) |
2:34
44:52
|
(97) (246) |
6:02
50:54
|
(195) (240) |
5:09
56:03
|
(192) (239) |
5:56
1:01:59
|
(237) (238) |
1:24
1:03:23
|
(196) (239) |
2:46
1:06:09
|
(229) (238) |
6:21
1:12:30
|
(254) (241) |
9:13
1:21:43
|
(254) (246) |
1:17
1:23:00
|
(152) (246) |
0:12
1:23:12
|
(25)
(246)
|
Барышев Арсений (2011) Iю Астрахань |
||
|
247 | 01:32:34 (25:43 min/km) | +1:08:30 |
4:56
4:56
|
(232) (232) |
4:17
9:13
|
(238) (238) |
10:02
19:15
|
(250) (246) |
16:44
35:59
|
(251) (251) |
11:26
47:25
|
(249) (251) |
5:19
52:44
|
(227) (249) |
7:22
1:00:06
|
(219) (249) |
11:42
1:11:48
|
(252) (248) |
5:17
1:17:05
|
(224) (247) |
2:07
1:19:12
|
(247) (247) |
2:30
1:21:42
|
(213) (247) |
1:29
1:23:11
|
(202) (247) |
7:52
1:31:03
|
(253) (248) |
1:15
1:32:18
|
(139) (247) |
0:16
1:32:34
|
(173)
(247)
|
Бушуев Дмитрий (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
248 | 01:34:00 (26:07 min/km) | +1:09:56 |
2:29
2:29
|
(137) (137) |
1:45
4:14
|
(136) (130) |
5:14
9:28
|
(219) (174) |
13:54
23:22
|
(246) (226) |
10:16
33:38
|
(245) (234) |
9:40
43:18
|
(248) (241) |
16:10
59:28
|
(251) (248) |
13:18
1:12:46
|
(253) (250) |
8:32
1:21:18
|
(249) (249) |
2:34
1:23:52
|
(250) (249) |
4:28
1:28:20
|
(251) (249) |
1:23
1:29:43
|
(185) (249) |
2:07
1:31:50
|
(219) (249) |
1:57
1:33:47
|
(235) (248) |
0:13
1:34:00
|
(67)
(248)
|
Сизых Николай (2011) Iю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |
||
|
249 | 01:34:19 (26:12 min/km) | +1:10:15 |
4:48
4:48
|
(229) (229) |
3:12
8:00
|
(225) (228) |
7:58
15:58
|
(245) (238) |
12:57
28:55
|
(243) (245) |
11:34
40:29
|
(251) (248) |
6:32
47:01
|
(244) (247) |
9:33
56:34
|
(242) (246) |
11:40
1:08:14
|
(251) (247) |
9:18
1:17:32
|
(250) (248) |
2:42
1:20:14
|
(252) (248) |
4:55
1:25:09
|
(254) (248) |
2:52
1:28:01
|
(252) (248) |
2:59
1:31:00
|
(244) (247) |
2:56
1:33:56
|
(251) (249) |
0:23
1:34:19
|
(250)
(249)
|
Антюганов Кирилл (2010) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
250 | 01:36:54 (26:55 min/km) | +1:12:50 |
4:17
4:17
|
(220) (220) |
3:23
7:40
|
(230) (224) |
3:37
11:17
|
(142) (208) |
46:14
57:31
|
(254) (254) |
6:42
1:04:13
|
(207) (254) |
3:20
1:07:33
|
(167) (253) |
5:55
1:13:28
|
(188) (251) |
8:46
1:22:14
|
(238) (251) |
6:45
1:28:59
|
(242) (251) |
1:12
1:30:11
|
(146) (251) |
1:51
1:32:02
|
(114) (251) |
1:14
1:33:16
|
(144) (251) |
1:43
1:34:59
|
(183) (251) |
1:39
1:36:38
|
(218) (250) |
0:16
1:36:54
|
(173)
(250)
|
Калиев Усман (2010) Iю Драконы, Приволжс |
||
|
251 | 01:38:51 (27:28 min/km) | +1:14:47 |
3:54
3:54
|
(206) (206) |
3:04
6:58
|
(223) (215) |
6:18
13:16
|
(235) (226) |
12:16
25:32
|
(240) (235) |
9:15
34:47
|
(241) (238) |
8:51
43:38
|
(247) (243) |
8:47
52:25
|
(237) (243) |
19:49
1:12:14
|
(254) (249) |
12:23
1:24:37
|
(253) (250) |
1:36
1:26:13
|
(226) (250) |
2:36
1:28:49
|
(217) (250) |
2:21
1:31:10
|
(249) (250) |
3:00
1:34:10
|
(245) (250) |
4:27
1:38:37
|
(254) (251) |
0:14
1:38:51
|
(100)
(251)
|
Семенов Тихон (2010) Iю С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
252 | 01:51:49 (31:04 min/km) | +1:27:45 |
8:02
8:02
|
(248) (248) |
4:12
12:14
|
(237) (248) |
12:19
24:33
|
(253) (252) |
18:38
43:11
|
(252) (253) |
12:03
55:14
|
(252) (252) |
6:55
1:02:09
|
(245) (252) |
12:46
1:14:55
|
(249) (252) |
10:43
1:25:38
|
(250) (252) |
10:37
1:36:15
|
(252) (252) |
2:42
1:38:57
|
(252) (252) |
3:33
1:42:30
|
(245) (252) |
2:26
1:44:56
|
(250) (252) |
4:10
1:49:06
|
(249) (252) |
2:27
1:51:33
|
(249) (252) |
0:16
1:51:49
|
(173)
(252)
|
Иванов Семен (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
253 | 01:55:09 (31:59 min/km) | +1:31:05 |
7:08
7:08
|
(244) (244) |
2:12
9:20
|
(181) (239) |
4:37
13:57
|
(202) (230) |
6:34
20:31
|
(136) (208) |
6:24
26:55
|
(199) (209) |
28:55
55:50
|
(253) (251) |
42:27
1:38:17
|
(254) (254) |
5:19
1:43:36
|
(202) (253) |
3:44
1:47:20
|
(162) (253) |
1:17
1:48:37
|
(170) (253) |
2:12
1:50:49
|
(180) (253) |
1:10
1:51:59
|
(124) (253) |
1:24
1:53:23
|
(116) (253) |
1:28
1:54:51
|
(187) (253) |
0:18
1:55:09
|
(223)
(253)
|
Ежов Кирилл (2011) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
254 | 01:59:11 (33:06 min/km) | +1:35:07 |
3:19
3:19
|
(186) (186) |
6:27
9:46
|
(247) (241) |
15:20
25:06
|
(254) (253) |
16:42
41:48
|
(250) (252) |
14:43
56:31
|
(254) (253) |
33:13
1:29:44
|
(254) (254) |
8:03
1:37:47
|
(228) (253) |
7:06
1:44:53
|
(230) (254) |
5:18
1:50:11
|
(226) (254) |
1:18
1:51:29
|
(175) (254) |
2:11
1:53:40
|
(175) (254) |
1:51
1:55:31
|
(240) (254) |
1:47
1:57:18
|
(194) (254) |
1:36
1:58:54
|
(212) (254) |
0:17
1:59:11
|
(193)
(254)
|
Локштанов Григорий (2010) Iю Лыткарино |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зоркин Тимофей (2011) III СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сычев Василий (2010) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самохин Ярослав (2010) I Волжский |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бобин Иван (2011) Iю Чистый воздух, Ка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новиков Сергей (2011) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юдин Саша (2011) Iю PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минькин Тимофей (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |