Россия, Ярославская область, Пос. Заречный
Group
Ж14
Group
Ж14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 61 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 38) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 36) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:55 (8:03 min/km) | - |
1:10
1:10
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
2:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
3:49
|
(31) (12) |
1:46
5:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:43
7:18
|
(4) (2) |
1:15
8:33
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
9:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
11:23
|
(4) (1) |
1:05
12:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
13:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
14:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
15:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
16:43
|
(3) (1) |
0:12
16:55
|
(3)
(1)
|
Ваганова Анна (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
2 | 00:18:03 (8:36 min/km) | +1:08 |
1:07
1:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:07
2:14
|
(6) (3) |
0:43
2:57
|
(8) (2) |
2:19
5:16
|
(3) (1) |
2:27
7:43
|
(27) (3) |
1:21
9:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
10:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
11:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
12:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
13:56
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
15:18
|
(4) (2) |
1:20
16:38
|
(36) (2) |
1:13
17:51
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
18:03
|
(3)
(2)
|
Папазова Анна (2009) I Позитив г. Ярославль |
||
|
3 | 00:18:51 (8:59 min/km) | +1:56 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
2:16
|
(9) (4) |
0:42
2:58
|
(5) (3) |
2:32
5:30
|
(8) (2) |
1:38
7:08
|
(3) (1) |
1:31
8:39
|
(6) (2) |
1:55
10:34
|
(15) (3) |
1:31
12:05
|
(7) (3) |
1:36
13:41
|
(14) (3) |
1:25
15:06
|
(14) (3) |
1:25
16:31
|
(5) (3) |
0:44
17:15
|
(12) (3) |
1:23
18:38
|
(6) (3) |
0:13
18:51
|
(10)
(3)
|
Пархут Олеся (2009) I МУ СШОР№3 им. В.И. Русанова |
||
|
4 | 00:20:30 (9:46 min/km) | +3:35 |
1:22
1:22
|
(11) (11) |
1:21
2:43
|
(16) (11) |
0:58
3:41
|
(17) (9) |
2:49
6:30
|
(12) (9) |
2:01
8:31
|
(7) (7) |
1:41
10:12
|
(9) (7) |
1:45
11:57
|
(12) (5) |
1:36
13:33
|
(10) (5) |
1:32
15:05
|
(12) (5) |
1:22
16:27
|
(10) (5) |
1:39
18:06
|
(18) (4) |
0:52
18:58
|
(22) (4) |
1:20
20:18
|
(5) (4) |
0:12
20:30
|
(3)
(4)
|
Жукова Вера (2010) I Жуки |
||
|
5 | 00:20:58 (9:59 min/km) | +4:03 |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
2:08
|
(5) (2) |
0:43
2:51
|
(8) (1) |
2:48
5:39
|
(11) (4) |
2:20
7:59
|
(22) (4) |
1:13
9:12
|
(1) (4) |
1:36
10:48
|
(6) (4) |
1:53
12:41
|
(18) (4) |
1:32
14:13
|
(12) (4) |
1:11
15:24
|
(4) (4) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
4:06
19:30
|
(42) (6) |
1:13
20:43
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
20:58
|
(27)
(5)
|
Олейниченкова Анна (2009) I СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
||
|
6 | 00:21:06 (10:03 min/km) | +4:11 |
1:22
1:22
|
(11) (11) |
1:08
2:30
|
(7) (7) |
0:48
3:18
|
(11) (5) |
3:08
6:26
|
(19) (7) |
2:12
8:38
|
(18) (9) |
1:26
10:04
|
(5) (6) |
2:15
12:19
|
(24) (7) |
1:35
13:54
|
(9) (7) |
1:20
15:14
|
(6) (6) |
1:33
16:47
|
(24) (6) |
1:33
18:20
|
(11) (5) |
0:40
19:00
|
(3) (5) |
1:52
20:52
|
(24) (6) |
0:14
21:06
|
(17)
(6)
|
Венина Екатерина (2012) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
7 | 00:21:20 (10:10 min/km) | +4:25 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
2:27
|
(16) (6) |
1:14
3:41
|
(25) (9) |
2:20
6:01
|
(4) (5) |
2:10
8:11
|
(17) (5) |
1:31
9:42
|
(6) (5) |
4:01
13:43
|
(37) (14) |
1:30
15:13
|
(4) (12) |
1:14
16:27
|
(4) (10) |
1:12
17:39
|
(6) (9) |
1:26
19:05
|
(8) (6) |
0:41
19:46
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
21:05
|
(4) (7) |
0:15
21:20
|
(27)
(7)
|
Повышева Анастасия (2009) I СК Фотон |
||
|
8 | 00:22:05 (10:31 min/km) | +5:10 |
1:27
1:27
|
(14) (14) |
1:05
2:32
|
(4) (8) |
0:56
3:28
|
(15) (7) |
3:49
7:17
|
(29) (15) |
1:28
8:45
|
(1) (11) |
1:34
10:19
|
(8) (8) |
2:06
12:25
|
(21) (9) |
1:48
14:13
|
(15) (8) |
1:47
16:00
|
(20) (9) |
1:11
17:11
|
(4) (8) |
1:58
19:09
|
(24) (7) |
0:47
19:56
|
(18) (8) |
1:57
21:53
|
(27) (8) |
0:12
22:05
|
(3)
(8)
|
Макарова Полина (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
9 | 00:22:08 (10:32 min/km) | +5:13 |
1:31
1:31
|
(16) (16) |
2:07
3:38
|
(37) (26) |
0:37
4:15
|
(3) (18) |
2:28
6:43
|
(6) (11) |
2:00
8:43
|
(6) (10) |
2:02
10:45
|
(21) (11) |
1:32
12:17
|
(4) (6) |
1:30
13:47
|
(4) (6) |
1:27
15:14
|
(9) (6) |
2:55
18:09
|
(40) (10) |
1:25
19:34
|
(5) (8) |
0:40
20:14
|
(3) (9) |
1:40
21:54
|
(16) (9) |
0:14
22:08
|
(17)
(9)
|
Огрызкова Елизавета (2010) I ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра |
||
|
10 | 00:22:21 (10:39 min/km) | +5:26 |
1:33
1:33
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
2:44
|
(10) (12) |
0:42
3:26
|
(5) (6) |
3:01
6:27
|
(16) (8) |
2:07
8:34
|
(15) (8) |
1:49
10:23
|
(15) (9) |
2:00
12:23
|
(17) (8) |
2:51
15:14
|
(36) (13) |
1:48
17:02
|
(21) (12) |
1:31
18:33
|
(20) (12) |
1:25
19:58
|
(5) (9) |
0:40
20:38
|
(3) (10) |
1:29
22:07
|
(7) (10) |
0:14
22:21
|
(17)
(10)
|
Зайцева Василиса (2010) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
11 | 00:22:45 (10:50 min/km) | +5:50 |
2:02
2:02
|
(30) (30) |
1:47
3:49
|
(33) (30) |
0:40
4:29
|
(4) (20) |
2:33
7:02
|
(9) (13) |
2:02
9:04
|
(8) (13) |
1:57
11:01
|
(19) (13) |
2:02
13:03
|
(18) (12) |
1:48
14:51
|
(15) (10) |
1:40
16:31
|
(17) (11) |
1:47
18:18
|
(29) (11) |
1:42
20:00
|
(19) (10) |
1:00
21:00
|
(29) (11) |
1:33
22:33
|
(11) (11) |
0:12
22:45
|
(3)
(11)
|
Тимошина Алиса (2010) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
12 | 00:22:57 (10:56 min/km) | +6:02 |
1:29
1:29
|
(15) (15) |
1:29
2:58
|
(22) (15) |
0:59
3:57
|
(18) (14) |
2:35
6:32
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
8:53
|
(23) (12) |
2:03
10:56
|
(22) (12) |
1:41
12:37
|
(9) (10) |
1:58
14:35
|
(24) (9) |
1:20
15:55
|
(6) (8) |
1:14
17:09
|
(8) (7) |
3:21
20:30
|
(37) (12) |
0:39
21:09
|
(2) (13) |
1:34
22:43
|
(14) (12) |
0:14
22:57
|
(17)
(12)
|
Зимакова Елизавета (2009) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
13 | 00:23:47 (11:20 min/km) | +6:52 |
1:34
1:34
|
(19) (19) |
1:26
3:00
|
(20) (18) |
0:47
3:47
|
(10) (11) |
3:28
7:15
|
(26) (14) |
2:05
9:20
|
(11) (15) |
1:41
11:01
|
(9) (13) |
1:49
12:50
|
(14) (11) |
2:20
15:10
|
(32) (11) |
1:58
17:08
|
(24) (13) |
1:36
18:44
|
(25) (13) |
1:43
20:27
|
(21) (11) |
0:55
21:22
|
(25) (14) |
2:10
23:32
|
(33) (13) |
0:15
23:47
|
(27)
(13)
|
Кузнецова Полина (2010) II СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
14 | 00:23:49 (11:20 min/km) | +6:54 |
1:19
1:19
|
(8) (8) |
1:44
3:03
|
(30) (19) |
0:57
4:00
|
(16) (16) |
2:21
6:21
|
(5) (6) |
2:06
8:27
|
(12) (6) |
2:08
10:35
|
(25) (10) |
4:10
14:45
|
(38) (18) |
2:08
16:53
|
(28) (18) |
1:11
18:04
|
(3) (16) |
1:40
19:44
|
(26) (16) |
1:21
21:05
|
(3) (13) |
0:45
21:50
|
(14) (15) |
1:46
23:36
|
(18) (14) |
0:13
23:49
|
(10)
(14)
|
Макарова Евгения (2009) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
15 | 00:24:03 (11:27 min/km) | +7:08 |
1:42
1:42
|
(20) (20) |
1:21
3:03
|
(16) (19) |
0:48
3:51
|
(11) (13) |
5:14
9:05
|
(34) (25) |
1:37
10:42
|
(2) (18) |
1:41
12:23
|
(9) (17) |
1:34
13:57
|
(5) (15) |
2:07
16:04
|
(26) (15) |
2:17
18:21
|
(36) (18) |
1:27
19:48
|
(18) (17) |
1:27
21:15
|
(10) (14) |
0:46
22:01
|
(16) (16) |
1:47
23:48
|
(20) (15) |
0:15
24:03
|
(27)
(15)
|
Крапивенцева Анастасия (2009) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
16 | 00:24:20 (11:35 min/km) | +7:25 |
1:20
1:20
|
(9) (9) |
1:02
2:22
|
(2) (5) |
0:54
3:16
|
(14) (4) |
5:27
8:43
|
(37) (19) |
2:41
11:24
|
(29) (24) |
2:13
13:37
|
(27) (24) |
1:27
15:04
|
(3) (19) |
1:57
17:01
|
(22) (19) |
1:53
18:54
|
(22) (20) |
1:13
20:07
|
(7) (20) |
1:35
21:42
|
(14) (16) |
0:48
22:30
|
(20) (17) |
1:35
24:05
|
(15) (16) |
0:15
24:20
|
(27)
(16)
|
Сидорова Ксения (2009) I ARDF |
||
|
17 | 00:24:29 (11:40 min/km) | +7:34 |
1:23
1:23
|
(13) (13) |
1:36
2:59
|
(26) (16) |
1:05
4:04
|
(23) (17) |
2:56
7:00
|
(14) (12) |
2:16
9:16
|
(21) (14) |
2:19
11:35
|
(30) (15) |
3:54
15:29
|
(36) (20) |
1:34
17:03
|
(8) (20) |
1:18
18:21
|
(5) (18) |
1:32
19:53
|
(22) (19) |
2:06
21:59
|
(28) (18) |
0:45
22:44
|
(14) (18) |
1:31
24:15
|
(8) (17) |
0:14
24:29
|
(17)
(17)
|
Соколова Дарья (2009) III Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
18 | 00:24:48 (11:49 min/km) | +7:53 |
1:51
1:51
|
(26) (26) |
1:49
3:40
|
(34) (27) |
1:09
4:49
|
(24) (21) |
3:55
8:44
|
(30) (20) |
2:12
10:56
|
(18) (20) |
2:10
13:06
|
(26) (20) |
1:38
14:44
|
(7) (17) |
1:57
16:41
|
(22) (17) |
1:39
18:20
|
(16) (17) |
1:28
19:48
|
(19) (17) |
2:04
21:52
|
(26) (17) |
0:56
22:48
|
(26) (19) |
1:47
24:35
|
(20) (18) |
0:13
24:48
|
(10)
(18)
|
Чуприкова Кристина (2009) I СК Фотон |
||
|
19 | 00:24:51 (11:50 min/km) | +7:56 |
1:15
1:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
2:46
|
(23) (13) |
0:42
3:28
|
(5) (7) |
5:25
8:53
|
(35) (21) |
1:43
10:36
|
(4) (17) |
1:24
12:00
|
(4) (16) |
1:39
13:39
|
(8) (13) |
2:07
15:46
|
(26) (14) |
2:15
18:01
|
(35) (15) |
1:25
19:26
|
(14) (15) |
2:05
21:31
|
(27) (15) |
1:38
23:09
|
(39) (20) |
1:31
24:40
|
(8) (19) |
0:11
24:51
|
(1)
(19)
|
Ильченко Евгения (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
20 | 00:25:13 (12:00 min/km) | +8:18 |
1:46
1:46
|
(22) (22) |
2:13
3:59
|
(39) (34) |
1:32
5:31
|
(27) (29) |
3:31
9:02
|
(27) (24) |
3:18
12:20
|
(37) (30) |
1:49
14:09
|
(15) (28) |
1:44
15:53
|
(11) (24) |
2:06
17:59
|
(25) (23) |
1:38
19:37
|
(15) (23) |
1:25
21:02
|
(14) (23) |
1:36
22:38
|
(15) (19) |
0:49
23:27
|
(21) (21) |
1:33
25:00
|
(11) (20) |
0:13
25:13
|
(10)
(20)
|
Ионова Ксения (2010) III ARDF |
||
|
21 | 00:25:26 (12:07 min/km) | +8:31 |
1:55
1:55
|
(28) (28) |
1:52
3:47
|
(35) (29) |
2:36
6:23
|
(38) (33) |
3:14
9:37
|
(22) (30) |
2:04
11:41
|
(10) (25) |
1:54
13:35
|
(18) (23) |
2:04
15:39
|
(19) (22) |
1:43
17:22
|
(13) (22) |
2:08
19:30
|
(31) (22) |
0:58
20:28
|
(1) (21) |
2:22
22:50
|
(31) (20) |
0:42
23:32
|
(9) (22) |
1:43
25:15
|
(17) (21) |
0:11
25:26
|
(1)
(21)
|
Лободанова Мария (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
22 | 00:26:35 (12:40 min/km) | +9:40 |
1:15
1:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:17
2:32
|
(14) (8) |
3:53
6:25
|
(44) (34) |
2:29
8:54
|
(7) (22) |
2:02
10:56
|
(8) (20) |
1:48
12:44
|
(14) (19) |
1:42
14:26
|
(10) (16) |
1:45
16:11
|
(14) (16) |
1:30
17:41
|
(11) (14) |
1:22
19:03
|
(10) (14) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
2:01
21:04
|
(41) (12) |
5:16
26:20
|
(46) (22) |
0:15
26:35
|
(27)
(22)
|
Смирнова Анастасия (2010) III Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
23 | 00:26:59 (12:51 min/km) | +10:04 |
2:29
2:29
|
(35) (35) |
1:28
3:57
|
(21) (32) |
1:04
5:01
|
(22) (23) |
3:04
8:05
|
(18) (16) |
2:07
10:12
|
(15) (16) |
3:11
13:23
|
(38) (22) |
4:30
17:53
|
(40) (28) |
1:41
19:34
|
(12) (27) |
1:22
20:56
|
(8) (26) |
1:22
22:18
|
(10) (24) |
1:26
23:44
|
(8) (21) |
1:29
25:13
|
(38) (24) |
1:32
26:45
|
(10) (23) |
0:14
26:59
|
(17)
(23)
|
Кубарская Таисия (2009) Iю Контур |
||
|
24 | 00:27:33 (13:07 min/km) | +10:38 |
2:09
2:09
|
(31) (31) |
1:14
3:23
|
(12) (23) |
2:36
5:59
|
(38) (31) |
3:14
9:13
|
(22) (26) |
2:06
11:19
|
(12) (22) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
4:10
15:29
|
(38) (20) |
1:39
17:08
|
(11) (21) |
1:58
19:06
|
(24) (21) |
1:51
20:57
|
(30) (22) |
3:02
23:59
|
(36) (22) |
1:13
25:12
|
(33) (23) |
2:06
27:18
|
(31) (24) |
0:15
27:33
|
(27)
(24)
|
Крутько Ольга (2009) II Бутово-team |
||
|
25 | 00:28:12 (13:26 min/km) | +11:17 |
2:38
2:38
|
(37) (37) |
1:40
4:18
|
(27) (35) |
0:59
5:17
|
(18) (27) |
3:41
8:58
|
(28) (23) |
2:53
11:51
|
(32) (27) |
2:04
13:55
|
(23) (27) |
2:33
16:28
|
(26) (27) |
2:13
18:41
|
(31) (26) |
2:07
20:48
|
(30) (25) |
2:29
23:17
|
(36) (25) |
1:49
25:06
|
(23) (23) |
0:52
25:58
|
(22) (25) |
1:58
27:56
|
(28) (25) |
0:16
28:12
|
(39)
(25)
|
Полухова Анастасия (2010) II СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
26 | 00:28:23 (13:31 min/km) | +11:28 |
4:58
4:58
|
(41) (41) |
1:32
6:30
|
(24) (42) |
1:03
7:33
|
(21) (41) |
2:51
10:24
|
(13) (32) |
5:03
15:27
|
(43) (35) |
1:52
17:19
|
(17) (31) |
2:07
19:26
|
(22) (31) |
1:53
21:19
|
(18) (31) |
2:00
23:19
|
(28) (28) |
1:22
24:41
|
(10) (27) |
1:15
25:56
|
(1) (24) |
0:42
26:38
|
(9) (26) |
1:33
28:11
|
(11) (26) |
0:12
28:23
|
(3)
(26)
|
Леконцева Олеся (2009) II Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
27 | 00:29:27 (14:01 min/km) | +12:32 |
1:44
1:44
|
(21) (21) |
1:40
3:24
|
(27) (24) |
1:02
4:26
|
(20) (19) |
6:17
10:43
|
(40) (33) |
2:31
13:14
|
(28) (32) |
3:00
16:14
|
(34) (30) |
2:05
18:19
|
(20) (30) |
2:08
20:27
|
(28) (29) |
1:59
22:26
|
(27) (27) |
1:32
23:58
|
(22) (26) |
2:42
26:40
|
(35) (25) |
0:47
27:27
|
(18) (27) |
1:47
29:14
|
(20) (27) |
0:13
29:27
|
(10)
(27)
|
Виноградова Татьяна (2010) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
28 | 00:30:05 (14:20 min/km) | +13:10 |
1:49
1:49
|
(25) (25) |
1:02
2:51
|
(2) (14) |
2:04
4:55
|
(33) (22) |
9:10
14:05
|
(46) (40) |
2:06
16:11
|
(12) (36) |
2:13
18:24
|
(27) (34) |
2:14
20:38
|
(23) (34) |
1:54
22:32
|
(20) (33) |
1:27
23:59
|
(9) (30) |
1:25
25:24
|
(14) (28) |
1:42
27:06
|
(19) (26) |
0:44
27:50
|
(12) (28) |
2:02
29:52
|
(30) (28) |
0:13
30:05
|
(10)
(28)
|
Петухова Анна (2009) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
29 | 00:31:49 (15:09 min/km) | +14:54 |
1:46
1:46
|
(22) (22) |
1:46
3:32
|
(32) (25) |
1:37
5:09
|
(29) (24) |
4:14
9:23
|
(32) (27) |
2:25
11:48
|
(25) (26) |
2:04
13:52
|
(23) (25) |
1:55
15:47
|
(15) (23) |
2:23
18:10
|
(33) (24) |
2:09
20:19
|
(32) (24) |
5:20
25:39
|
(43) (29) |
2:26
28:05
|
(32) (27) |
1:03
29:08
|
(30) (30) |
2:19
31:27
|
(37) (29) |
0:22
31:49
|
(47)
(29)
|
Марченко Вера (2010) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
30 | 00:32:10 (15:19 min/km) | +15:15 |
1:21
1:21
|
(10) (10) |
1:11
2:32
|
(10) (8) |
3:33
6:05
|
(42) (32) |
3:19
9:24
|
(24) (29) |
3:00
12:24
|
(33) (31) |
5:07
17:31
|
(43) (32) |
4:48
22:19
|
(41) (35) |
1:19
23:38
|
(1) (34) |
1:40
25:18
|
(17) (32) |
1:52
27:10
|
(31) (32) |
1:36
28:46
|
(15) (29) |
0:40
29:26
|
(3) (31) |
2:29
31:55
|
(40) (30) |
0:15
32:10
|
(27)
(30)
|
Антропова Александра (2010) IIю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
31 | 00:32:34 (15:30 min/km) | +15:39 |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
1:16
3:13
|
(13) (22) |
3:37
6:50
|
(43) (36) |
4:48
11:38
|
(33) (35) |
3:02
14:40
|
(34) (34) |
2:56
17:36
|
(33) (33) |
2:37
20:13
|
(29) (33) |
4:00
24:13
|
(43) (35) |
1:46
25:59
|
(19) (33) |
1:54
27:53
|
(32) (33) |
1:48
29:41
|
(22) (31) |
0:52
30:33
|
(22) (33) |
1:46
32:19
|
(18) (31) |
0:15
32:34
|
(27)
(31)
|
Никитина Юлия (2010) IIIю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
32 | 00:33:30 (15:57 min/km) | +16:35 |
1:51
1:51
|
(26) (26) |
1:08
2:59
|
(7) (16) |
2:13
5:12
|
(35) (26) |
3:12
8:24
|
(21) (17) |
2:25
10:49
|
(25) (19) |
1:47
12:36
|
(13) (18) |
5:39
18:15
|
(44) (29) |
3:34
21:49
|
(40) (32) |
1:54
23:43
|
(23) (29) |
2:13
25:56
|
(34) (30) |
2:10
28:06
|
(29) (28) |
0:57
29:03
|
(27) (29) |
4:11
33:14
|
(44) (32) |
0:16
33:30
|
(39)
(32)
|
Жаринова Софья (2009) Iю Искатель |
||
|
33 | 00:33:40 (16:02 min/km) | +16:45 |
2:37
2:37
|
(36) (36) |
1:19
3:56
|
(15) (31) |
3:57
7:53
|
(45) (42) |
2:59
10:52
|
(15) (34) |
3:03
13:55
|
(35) (33) |
5:07
19:02
|
(43) (35) |
4:49
23:51
|
(42) (38) |
1:23
25:14
|
(3) (38) |
2:10
27:24
|
(33) (34) |
1:17
28:41
|
(9) (34) |
1:33
30:14
|
(11) (32) |
0:41
30:55
|
(7) (34) |
2:31
33:26
|
(41) (33) |
0:14
33:40
|
(17)
(33)
|
Ильченко Полина (2010) б/р Весна |
||
|
34 | 00:34:34 (16:28 min/km) | +17:39 |
4:00
4:00
|
(40) (40) |
2:04
6:04
|
(36) (41) |
0:36
6:40
|
(2) (35) |
3:03
9:43
|
(17) (31) |
2:24
12:07
|
(24) (29) |
1:45
13:52
|
(12) (25) |
5:36
19:28
|
(43) (32) |
1:48
21:16
|
(15) (30) |
3:48
25:04
|
(39) (31) |
2:00
27:04
|
(33) (31) |
2:15
29:19
|
(30) (30) |
0:57
30:16
|
(27) (32) |
4:04
34:20
|
(43) (34) |
0:14
34:34
|
(17)
(34)
|
Петрухина Мария (2009) II Искатель |
||
|
35 | 00:35:13 (16:46 min/km) | +18:18 |
9:28
9:28
|
(44) (44) |
1:44
11:12
|
(30) (44) |
2:43
13:55
|
(41) (43) |
3:22
17:17
|
(25) (42) |
2:14
19:31
|
(20) (42) |
2:22
21:53
|
(31) (39) |
2:36
24:29
|
(28) (39) |
1:56
26:25
|
(21) (39) |
2:12
28:37
|
(34) (36) |
1:31
30:08
|
(20) (35) |
1:36
31:44
|
(15) (33) |
1:07
32:51
|
(31) (35) |
2:07
34:58
|
(32) (35) |
0:15
35:13
|
(27)
(35)
|
Блохина Екатерина (2009) Iю Искатель |
||
|
36 | 00:35:55 (17:06 min/km) | +19:00 |
1:31
1:31
|
(16) (16) |
1:34
3:05
|
(25) (21) |
0:52
3:57
|
(13) (14) |
5:26
9:23
|
(36) (27) |
2:41
12:04
|
(29) (28) |
2:14
14:18
|
(29) (29) |
1:47
16:05
|
(13) (25) |
2:11
18:16
|
(30) (25) |
10:01
28:17
|
(44) (35) |
2:25
30:42
|
(35) (36) |
1:59
32:41
|
(25) (34) |
1:09
33:50
|
(32) (36) |
1:49
35:39
|
(23) (36) |
0:16
35:55
|
(39)
(36)
|
Городнова Вероника (2010) Iю ARDF |
||
|
37 | 00:38:41 (18:25 min/km) | +21:46 |
1:48
1:48
|
(24) (24) |
3:00
4:48
|
(41) (37) |
0:35
5:23
|
(1) (28) |
3:08
8:31
|
(19) (18) |
2:51
11:22
|
(31) (23) |
1:58
13:20
|
(20) (21) |
2:48
16:08
|
(31) (26) |
3:38
19:46
|
(41) (28) |
12:42
32:28
|
(45) (40) |
1:42
34:10
|
(27) (40) |
1:33
35:43
|
(11) (35) |
0:46
36:29
|
(16) (37) |
1:58
38:27
|
(28) (37) |
0:14
38:41
|
(17)
(37)
|
Ионова Полина (2010) IIю Весна |
||
|
38 | 00:40:33 (19:19 min/km) | +23:38 |
2:17
2:17
|
(33) (33) |
1:24
3:41
|
(19) (28) |
1:28
5:09
|
(26) (24) |
6:47
11:56
|
(44) (36) |
5:53
17:49
|
(46) (39) |
2:38
20:27
|
(32) (38) |
5:57
26:24
|
(45) (41) |
3:12
29:36
|
(38) (40) |
2:35
32:11
|
(37) (39) |
1:45
33:56
|
(28) (39) |
2:40
36:36
|
(34) (36) |
1:17
37:53
|
(34) (38) |
2:23
40:16
|
(39) (38) |
0:17
40:33
|
(43)
(38)
|
Маматова Аида (2010) III МГУ |
||
|
39 | 00:42:45 (20:21 min/km) | +25:50 |
2:16
2:16
|
(32) (32) |
2:59
5:15
|
(40) (38) |
2:06
7:21
|
(34) (40) |
5:58
13:19
|
(38) (37) |
3:20
16:39
|
(38) (38) |
3:10
19:49
|
(35) (37) |
2:35
22:24
|
(27) (36) |
2:39
25:03
|
(35) (37) |
5:42
30:45
|
(43) (38) |
2:46
33:31
|
(39) (37) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
7:05
40:36
|
(46) (39) |
1:56
42:32
|
(25) (39) |
0:13
42:45
|
(10)
(39)
|
Морина Виктория (2009) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
40 | 00:42:46 (20:22 min/km) | +25:51 |
2:17
2:17
|
(33) (33) |
3:00
5:17
|
(41) (39) |
2:01
7:18
|
(32) (39) |
6:01
13:19
|
(39) (37) |
3:17
16:36
|
(36) (37) |
3:10
19:46
|
(35) (36) |
2:38
22:24
|
(30) (36) |
2:36
25:00
|
(34) (36) |
5:26
30:26
|
(42) (37) |
3:07
33:33
|
(41) (38) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
7:05
40:38
|
(46) (40) |
1:56
42:34
|
(25) (40) |
0:12
42:46
|
(3)
(40)
|
Архипкина Таисия (2009) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
41 | 00:57:31 (27:23 min/km) | +40:36 |
2:52
2:52
|
(38) (38) |
1:43
4:35
|
(29) (36) |
2:37
7:12
|
(40) (38) |
8:17
15:29
|
(45) (41) |
3:55
19:24
|
(39) (41) |
3:10
22:34
|
(35) (40) |
2:48
25:22
|
(31) (40) |
5:16
30:38
|
(45) (41) |
1:58
32:36
|
(24) (41) |
9:57
42:33
|
(46) (41) |
11:22
53:55
|
(41) (38) |
0:42
54:37
|
(9) (42) |
2:38
57:15
|
(42) (41) |
0:16
57:31
|
(39)
(41)
|
Воронкова София (2010) III Бутово-team |
||
|
42 | 00:59:27 (28:19 min/km) | +42:32 |
6:24
6:24
|
(43) (43) |
3:02
9:26
|
(43) (43) |
6:33
15:59
|
(47) (44) |
3:55
19:54
|
(30) (43) |
4:02
23:56
|
(40) (43) |
3:23
27:19
|
(39) (42) |
2:32
29:51
|
(25) (42) |
5:20
35:11
|
(46) (42) |
2:05
37:16
|
(29) (42) |
9:45
47:01
|
(45) (42) |
3:27
50:28
|
(38) (37) |
1:20
51:48
|
(36) (41) |
7:24
59:12
|
(47) (42) |
0:15
59:27
|
(27)
(42)
|
Хрусталева Забава (2010) III Люберцы Вятич |
||
|
43 | 01:00:02 (28:35 min/km) | +43:07 |
0:00
0:00
|
(50) (50) |
3:58
3:58
|
(44) (33) |
1:35
5:33
|
(28) (30) |
15:57
21:30
|
(47) (44) |
4:37
26:07
|
(41) (44) |
4:30
30:37
|
(42) (43) |
7:20
37:57
|
(46) (43) |
3:22
41:19
|
(39) (43) |
4:34
45:53
|
(41) (43) |
5:55
51:48
|
(44) (43) |
4:29
56:17
|
(40) (39) |
1:18
57:35
|
(35) (43) |
2:13
59:48
|
(34) (43) |
0:14
1:00:02
|
(17)
(43)
|
Бушмакина Александра (2009) IIIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
44 | 01:13:17 (34:54 min/km) | +56:22 |
3:07
3:07
|
(39) (39) |
2:10
5:17
|
(38) (39) |
1:39
6:56
|
(30) (37) |
6:35
13:31
|
(41) (39) |
4:38
18:09
|
(42) (40) |
6:57
25:06
|
(46) (41) |
23:36
48:42
|
(47) (44) |
5:58
54:40
|
(47) (44) |
3:43
58:23
|
(38) (44) |
4:15
1:02:38
|
(42) (44) |
4:15
1:06:53
|
(39) (40) |
1:50
1:08:43
|
(40) (44) |
4:19
1:13:02
|
(45) (44) |
0:15
1:13:17
|
(27)
(44)
|
Дарган Таисия (2009) IIIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
45 | 01:30:47 (43:14 min/km) | +1:13:52 |
6:14
6:14
|
(42) (42) |
25:51
32:05
|
(47) (45) |
6:02
38:07
|
(46) (45) |
2:17
40:24
|
(2) (45) |
6:45
47:09
|
(47) (45) |
5:44
52:53
|
(45) (44) |
3:26
56:19
|
(35) (45) |
3:00
59:19
|
(37) (45) |
3:50
1:03:09
|
(40) (45) |
16:33
1:19:42
|
(47) (45) |
2:39
1:22:21
|
(33) (41) |
5:54
1:28:15
|
(44) (45) |
2:15
1:30:30
|
(35) (45) |
0:17
1:30:47
|
(43)
(45)
|
Круглова Полина (2010) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
46 | 01:31:57 (43:47 min/km) | +1:15:02 |
33:12
33:12
|
(45) (45) |
6:06
39:18
|
(45) (46) |
2:17
41:35
|
(37) (46) |
6:45
48:20
|
(43) (46) |
5:39
53:59
|
(45) (46) |
3:28
57:27
|
(40) (45) |
2:54
1:00:21
|
(33) (46) |
3:59
1:04:20
|
(42) (46) |
16:33
1:20:53
|
(47) (46) |
2:35
1:23:28
|
(38) (46) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
5:53
1:29:21
|
(43) (46) |
2:19
1:31:40
|
(37) (46) |
0:17
1:31:57
|
(43)
(46)
|
Шеланова Елизавета (2010) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
47 | 01:32:33 (44:04 min/km) | +1:15:38 |
33:47
33:47
|
(46) (46) |
6:11
39:58
|
(46) (47) |
2:16
42:14
|
(36) (47) |
6:42
48:56
|
(42) (47) |
5:22
54:18
|
(44) (47) |
3:44
58:02
|
(41) (46) |
3:01
1:01:03
|
(34) (47) |
4:05
1:05:08
|
(44) (47) |
16:24
1:21:32
|
(46) (47) |
2:32
1:24:04
|
(37) (47) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
5:55
1:29:59
|
(45) (47) |
2:17
1:32:16
|
(36) (47) |
0:17
1:32:33
|
(43)
(47)
|
Масленникова Дарья (2009) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ленкова Арсения (2010) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тимофеева Ксения (2009) I Ориента SKI-O |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Абдуллаева Ксения (2010) III ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв (1800) б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соболева Кристина (2009) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Городилина Светлана (2009) Iю СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бобкова Анастасия (2009) Iю Азимут-Мытищи |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колесова Анастасия (2009) б/р Ярославль |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р Резерв |