Россия, Ярославская область, Пос. Хмельники
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 79 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 72) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 64) | leg tot 8 ( 74) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 75) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:47 (9:03 min/km) | - |
2:50
2:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
4:48
|
(5) (2) |
2:28
7:16
|
(37) (8) |
3:18
10:34
|
(12) (6) |
0:38
11:12
|
(3) (5) |
2:06
13:18
|
(1) (3) |
3:05
16:23
|
(2) (2) |
3:31
19:54
|
(17) (2) |
2:45
22:39
|
(7) (2) |
2:34
25:13
|
(14) (2) |
1:17
26:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
28:47
|
(8) (1) |
1:46
30:33
|
(10) (1) |
0:14
30:47
|
(1)
(1)
|
Лушкин Григорий (2010) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:31:29 (9:16 min/km) | +42 |
3:34
3:34
|
(12) (12) |
2:01
5:35
|
(7) (8) |
1:24
6:59
|
(3) (4) |
3:00
9:59
|
(2) (4) |
0:43
10:42
|
(14) (4) |
2:54
13:36
|
(6) (4) |
4:20
17:56
|
(10) (3) |
3:29
21:25
|
(15) (3) |
2:59
24:24
|
(12) (3) |
1:59
26:23
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
27:44
|
(4) (3) |
2:01
29:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
31:12
|
(1) (2) |
0:17
31:29
|
(5)
(2)
|
Мазур Иван (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
3 | 00:31:52 (9:22 min/km) | +1:05 |
2:42
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
4:48
|
(9) (2) |
2:18
7:06
|
(30) (5) |
2:12
9:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
9:57
|
(5) (1) |
2:27
12:24
|
(3) (1) |
3:25
15:49
|
(3) (1) |
2:11
18:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:00
21:00
|
(13) (1) |
2:04
23:04
|
(4) (1) |
4:02
27:06
|
(47) (2) |
2:36
29:42
|
(20) (2) |
1:52
31:34
|
(15) (3) |
0:18
31:52
|
(14)
(3)
|
Ярцев Егор (2009) I Весна |
||
|
4 | 00:33:28 (9:51 min/km) | +2:41 |
3:11
3:11
|
(7) (7) |
2:05
5:16
|
(8) (5) |
1:42
6:58
|
(14) (3) |
3:43
10:41
|
(17) (7) |
0:44
11:25
|
(15) (7) |
2:18
13:43
|
(2) (6) |
5:12
18:55
|
(19) (5) |
3:40
22:35
|
(19) (5) |
3:13
25:48
|
(17) (5) |
2:22
28:10
|
(8) (5) |
1:20
29:30
|
(3) (5) |
1:59
31:29
|
(2) (4) |
1:42
33:11
|
(6) (4) |
0:17
33:28
|
(5)
(4)
|
Мильто Юрий (2009) I Искатель |
||
|
5 | 00:34:20 (10:06 min/km) | +3:33 |
3:30
3:30
|
(11) (11) |
2:07
5:37
|
(10) (9) |
1:32
7:09
|
(7) (6) |
3:14
10:23
|
(8) (5) |
0:49
11:12
|
(24) (5) |
4:10
15:22
|
(20) (7) |
2:54
18:16
|
(1) (4) |
3:42
21:58
|
(20) (4) |
2:44
24:42
|
(6) (4) |
2:46
27:28
|
(21) (4) |
1:30
28:58
|
(8) (4) |
3:06
32:04
|
(30) (5) |
1:59
34:03
|
(20) (5) |
0:17
34:20
|
(5)
(5)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) II СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
6 | 00:35:17 (10:23 min/km) | +4:30 |
2:54
2:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
4:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
6:06
|
(2) (1) |
3:15
9:21
|
(11) (2) |
0:37
9:58
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
12:26
|
(4) (2) |
9:59
22:25
|
(46) (9) |
2:59
25:24
|
(6) (7) |
2:20
27:44
|
(1) (7) |
2:31
30:15
|
(13) (7) |
1:17
31:32
|
(1) (6) |
1:50
33:22
|
(1) (6) |
1:38
35:00
|
(3) (6) |
0:17
35:17
|
(5)
(6)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
7 | 00:36:00 (10:35 min/km) | +5:13 |
5:11
5:11
|
(33) (33) |
1:54
7:05
|
(3) (20) |
1:18
8:23
|
(1) (14) |
4:12
12:35
|
(23) (13) |
1:22
13:57
|
(49) (14) |
3:26
17:23
|
(11) (9) |
3:42
21:05
|
(5) (6) |
2:25
23:30
|
(2) (6) |
4:06
27:36
|
(21) (6) |
1:48
29:24
|
(2) (6) |
2:35
31:59
|
(30) (7) |
2:15
34:14
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
35:43
|
(2) (7) |
0:17
36:00
|
(5)
(7)
|
Зайцев Кирилл (2009) II Бутово-team |
||
|
8 | 00:38:33 (11:20 min/km) | +7:46 |
3:44
3:44
|
(15) (15) |
2:11
5:55
|
(12) (12) |
1:45
7:40
|
(15) (10) |
3:14
10:54
|
(8) (8) |
0:51
11:45
|
(30) (9) |
5:58
17:43
|
(35) (12) |
3:48
21:31
|
(6) (7) |
4:30
26:01
|
(29) (9) |
2:38
28:39
|
(2) (8) |
3:33
32:12
|
(32) (9) |
1:45
33:57
|
(16) (9) |
2:30
36:27
|
(14) (8) |
1:47
38:14
|
(11) (8) |
0:19
38:33
|
(19)
(8)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) II Пермь, лично |
||
|
9 | 00:39:14 (11:32 min/km) | +8:27 |
3:54
3:54
|
(20) (20) |
4:28
8:22
|
(48) (33) |
2:00
10:22
|
(23) (30) |
3:44
14:06
|
(18) (23) |
0:58
15:04
|
(44) (22) |
3:09
18:13
|
(8) (14) |
5:18
23:31
|
(25) (12) |
3:00
26:31
|
(7) (10) |
2:45
29:16
|
(7) (9) |
2:39
31:55
|
(17) (8) |
1:53
33:48
|
(19) (8) |
3:20
37:08
|
(35) (9) |
1:49
38:57
|
(12) (9) |
0:17
39:14
|
(5)
(9)
|
Скоробогатов Фёдор (2009) I СК Фотон |
||
|
10 | 00:39:40 (11:40 min/km) | +8:53 |
3:23
3:23
|
(9) (9) |
1:48
5:11
|
(1) (4) |
1:33
6:44
|
(9) (2) |
3:00
9:44
|
(2) (3) |
0:42
10:26
|
(10) (3) |
3:15
13:41
|
(9) (5) |
9:02
22:43
|
(42) (10) |
3:07
25:50
|
(9) (8) |
3:37
29:27
|
(20) (10) |
3:00
32:27
|
(23) (10) |
1:58
34:25
|
(21) (10) |
3:05
37:30
|
(29) (10) |
1:51
39:21
|
(14) (10) |
0:19
39:40
|
(19)
(10)
|
Самарин Вячеслав (2009) II Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
11 | 00:40:29 (11:54 min/km) | +9:42 |
3:38
3:38
|
(13) (13) |
2:43
6:21
|
(22) (16) |
2:11
8:32
|
(25) (15) |
3:12
11:44
|
(6) (11) |
0:49
12:33
|
(24) (11) |
7:11
19:44
|
(43) (19) |
5:07
24:51
|
(17) (17) |
2:58
27:49
|
(5) (15) |
2:43
30:32
|
(4) (13) |
2:28
33:00
|
(11) (11) |
2:01
35:01
|
(23) (12) |
2:29
37:30
|
(12) (10) |
2:38
40:08
|
(50) (11) |
0:21
40:29
|
(37)
(11)
|
Лучкин Тимофей (2010) IIю Весна |
||
|
12 | 00:42:12 (12:25 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:45
3:45
|
(16) (16) |
2:21
6:06
|
(13) (14) |
1:27
7:33
|
(6) (9) |
3:21
10:54
|
(13) (8) |
0:50
11:44
|
(28) (8) |
6:00
17:44
|
(37) (13) |
3:57
21:41
|
(7) (8) |
5:48
27:29
|
(43) (13) |
2:50
30:19
|
(10) (12) |
2:58
33:17
|
(22) (12) |
1:43
35:00
|
(15) (11) |
4:44
39:44
|
(53) (13) |
2:09
41:53
|
(33) (12) |
0:19
42:12
|
(19)
(12)
|
Ульянов Александр (2010) Iю Весна |
||
|
13 | 00:42:13 (12:25 min/km) | +11:26 |
4:04
4:04
|
(24) (24) |
3:03
7:07
|
(31) (21) |
1:32
8:39
|
(7) (18) |
4:09
12:48
|
(22) (15) |
0:42
13:30
|
(10) (13) |
4:03
17:33
|
(18) (11) |
5:53
23:26
|
(33) (11) |
3:31
26:57
|
(17) (12) |
3:12
30:09
|
(16) (11) |
3:49
33:58
|
(37) (13) |
1:31
35:29
|
(11) (13) |
4:01
39:30
|
(45) (12) |
2:23
41:53
|
(40) (12) |
0:20
42:13
|
(27)
(13)
|
Горшков Михаил (2009) Iю ARDF |
||
|
14 | 00:43:12 (12:42 min/km) | +12:25 |
2:42
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
5:24
|
(20) (6) |
5:46
11:10
|
(58) (34) |
3:10
14:20
|
(5) (25) |
0:42
15:02
|
(10) (21) |
4:17
19:19
|
(21) (18) |
4:29
23:48
|
(11) (15) |
3:53
27:41
|
(22) (14) |
3:07
30:48
|
(14) (14) |
4:03
34:51
|
(38) (14) |
3:09
38:00
|
(39) (14) |
2:51
40:51
|
(26) (14) |
2:04
42:55
|
(27) (14) |
0:17
43:12
|
(5)
(14)
|
Серёгин Илья (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
15 | 00:44:14 (13:01 min/km) | +13:27 |
8:28
8:28
|
(55) (55) |
2:28
10:56
|
(15) (46) |
1:36
12:32
|
(11) (39) |
3:13
15:45
|
(7) (29) |
0:47
16:32
|
(19) (29) |
7:13
23:45
|
(44) (34) |
5:01
28:46
|
(14) (27) |
3:05
31:51
|
(8) (23) |
2:43
34:34
|
(4) (16) |
2:28
37:02
|
(11) (15) |
1:53
38:55
|
(19) (15) |
2:32
41:27
|
(17) (15) |
2:28
43:55
|
(45) (15) |
0:19
44:14
|
(19)
(15)
|
Ильченко Максим (2009) б/р Весна |
||
|
16 | 00:44:32 (13:06 min/km) | +13:45 |
3:49
3:49
|
(19) (19) |
1:57
5:46
|
(4) (11) |
1:26
7:12
|
(5) (7) |
5:29
12:41
|
(36) (14) |
0:36
13:17
|
(1) (12) |
5:33
18:50
|
(33) (16) |
4:57
23:47
|
(13) (14) |
2:54
26:41
|
(3) (11) |
9:59
36:40
|
(54) (23) |
2:06
38:46
|
(5) (20) |
1:30
40:16
|
(8) (17) |
2:24
42:40
|
(11) (16) |
1:38
44:18
|
(3) (16) |
0:14
44:32
|
(1)
(16)
|
Желев Артём (2009) I ARDF |
||
|
17 | 00:45:33 (13:24 min/km) | +14:46 |
3:20
3:20
|
(8) (8) |
2:39
5:59
|
(18) (13) |
2:18
8:17
|
(30) (13) |
3:14
11:31
|
(8) (10) |
0:41
12:12
|
(8) (10) |
5:13
17:25
|
(31) (10) |
13:21
30:46
|
(51) (34) |
2:55
33:41
|
(4) (28) |
2:42
36:23
|
(3) (22) |
2:25
38:48
|
(10) (21) |
1:26
40:14
|
(7) (16) |
2:32
42:46
|
(17) (17) |
2:25
45:11
|
(42) (17) |
0:22
45:33
|
(40)
(17)
|
Дворцов Кирилл (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
18 | 00:45:45 (13:27 min/km) | +14:58 |
5:13
5:13
|
(35) (35) |
2:38
7:51
|
(17) (28) |
2:16
10:07
|
(29) (27) |
3:50
13:57
|
(19) (19) |
0:52
14:49
|
(32) (19) |
5:42
20:31
|
(34) (23) |
8:13
28:44
|
(38) (26) |
3:08
31:52
|
(10) (24) |
3:36
35:28
|
(19) (18) |
3:01
38:29
|
(24) (18) |
1:58
40:27
|
(21) (18) |
2:58
43:25
|
(28) (18) |
2:00
45:25
|
(22) (18) |
0:20
45:45
|
(27)
(18)
|
Киселев Алексей (2010) Iю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
19 | 00:47:02 (13:50 min/km) | +16:15 |
3:38
3:38
|
(13) (13) |
2:42
6:20
|
(20) (15) |
2:51
9:11
|
(45) (21) |
4:28
13:39
|
(26) (18) |
1:28
15:07
|
(51) (24) |
6:33
21:40
|
(40) (27) |
5:15
26:55
|
(23) (22) |
3:16
30:11
|
(12) (20) |
5:30
35:41
|
(40) (20) |
2:38
38:19
|
(16) (17) |
4:14
42:33
|
(48) (21) |
2:30
45:03
|
(14) (19) |
1:43
46:46
|
(7) (19) |
0:16
47:02
|
(4)
(19)
|
Корсаков Федор (2010) б/р Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
20 | 00:47:27 (13:57 min/km) | +16:40 |
6:24
6:24
|
(47) (47) |
2:44
9:08
|
(24) (37) |
1:40
10:48
|
(13) (31) |
4:57
15:45
|
(32) (29) |
0:55
16:40
|
(40) (30) |
3:36
20:16
|
(14) (22) |
5:14
25:30
|
(22) (18) |
4:00
29:30
|
(23) (19) |
5:16
34:46
|
(37) (17) |
2:34
37:20
|
(14) (16) |
4:37
41:57
|
(54) (20) |
3:13
45:10
|
(33) (20) |
1:58
47:08
|
(19) (20) |
0:19
47:27
|
(19)
(20)
|
Садовский Матвей (2010) III ДЮСТШ |
||
|
21 | 00:47:44 (14:02 min/km) | +16:57 |
4:22
4:22
|
(28) (28) |
2:55
7:17
|
(30) (24) |
2:11
9:28
|
(25) (24) |
8:59
18:27
|
(54) (37) |
0:49
19:16
|
(24) (36) |
4:18
23:34
|
(24) (33) |
5:49
29:23
|
(30) (28) |
3:29
32:52
|
(15) (26) |
3:18
36:10
|
(18) (21) |
3:47
39:57
|
(36) (23) |
1:33
41:30
|
(12) (19) |
3:54
45:24
|
(44) (21) |
2:00
47:24
|
(22) (21) |
0:20
47:44
|
(27)
(21)
|
Силантьев Владислав (2009) II Сапёры |
||
|
22 | 00:49:27 (14:33 min/km) | +18:40 |
5:29
5:29
|
(40) (40) |
1:59
7:28
|
(6) (25) |
1:56
9:24
|
(20) (23) |
4:37
14:01
|
(28) (21) |
0:40
14:41
|
(6) (17) |
2:37
17:18
|
(5) (8) |
6:41
23:59
|
(35) (16) |
4:00
27:59
|
(23) (16) |
4:52
32:51
|
(31) (15) |
5:47
38:38
|
(51) (19) |
3:57
42:35
|
(45) (22) |
4:39
47:14
|
(52) (22) |
1:55
49:09
|
(18) (22) |
0:18
49:27
|
(14)
(22)
|
Линник Антон (2009) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
23 | 00:49:45 (14:38 min/km) | +18:58 |
4:56
4:56
|
(31) (31) |
3:20
8:16
|
(36) (32) |
2:40
10:56
|
(43) (33) |
6:40
17:36
|
(43) (35) |
0:54
18:30
|
(36) (34) |
4:06
22:36
|
(19) (30) |
5:03
27:39
|
(15) (24) |
4:33
32:12
|
(30) (25) |
4:36
36:48
|
(28) (24) |
2:39
39:27
|
(17) (22) |
4:34
44:01
|
(52) (23) |
3:15
47:16
|
(34) (23) |
2:05
49:21
|
(29) (23) |
0:24
49:45
|
(50)
(23)
|
Цвиркун Максим (2009) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
24 | 00:49:46 (14:38 min/km) | +18:59 |
11:14
11:14
|
(59) (59) |
2:48
14:02
|
(26) (55) |
2:38
16:40
|
(42) (52) |
3:36
20:16
|
(15) (42) |
0:46
21:02
|
(17) (41) |
3:52
24:54
|
(16) (37) |
5:04
29:58
|
(16) (32) |
4:13
34:11
|
(27) (30) |
4:20
38:31
|
(24) (25) |
4:34
43:05
|
(41) (26) |
2:13
45:18
|
(24) (26) |
2:08
47:26
|
(6) (24) |
2:01
49:27
|
(24) (24) |
0:19
49:46
|
(19)
(24)
|
Рогов Александр (2010) III ДЮСТШ |
||
|
25 | 00:50:23 (14:49 min/km) | +19:36 |
3:01
3:01
|
(5) (5) |
4:12
7:13
|
(45) (23) |
1:39
8:52
|
(12) (19) |
8:21
17:13
|
(52) (34) |
0:38
17:51
|
(3) (32) |
4:17
22:08
|
(21) (28) |
3:28
25:36
|
(4) (19) |
3:22
28:58
|
(14) (18) |
9:44
38:42
|
(52) (26) |
4:34
43:16
|
(41) (27) |
2:26
45:42
|
(26) (27) |
2:29
48:11
|
(12) (26) |
1:52
50:03
|
(15) (25) |
0:20
50:23
|
(27)
(25)
|
Алёшкин Егор (2010) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
26 | 00:50:27 (14:50 min/km) | +19:40 |
4:01
4:01
|
(23) (23) |
2:53
6:54
|
(29) (18) |
2:34
9:28
|
(39) (24) |
3:57
13:25
|
(21) (17) |
0:45
14:10
|
(16) (15) |
6:38
20:48
|
(41) (25) |
9:19
30:07
|
(43) (33) |
4:53
35:00
|
(33) (33) |
5:03
40:03
|
(33) (29) |
3:31
43:34
|
(31) (29) |
1:40
45:14
|
(14) (25) |
3:11
48:25
|
(31) (27) |
1:43
50:08
|
(7) (26) |
0:19
50:27
|
(19)
(26)
|
Кудашев Сергей (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
27 | 00:50:29 (14:51 min/km) | +19:42 |
4:19
4:19
|
(26) (26) |
5:41
10:00
|
(56) (41) |
2:37
12:37
|
(41) (40) |
4:24
17:01
|
(25) (33) |
3:03
20:04
|
(59) (39) |
4:17
24:21
|
(21) (36) |
10:19
34:40
|
(48) (37) |
3:12
37:52
|
(11) (36) |
2:48
40:40
|
(9) (31) |
2:24
43:04
|
(9) (25) |
1:52
44:56
|
(18) (24) |
2:36
47:32
|
(20) (25) |
2:39
50:11
|
(51) (27) |
0:18
50:29
|
(14)
(27)
|
Вакар Лука (2010) б/р Весна |
||
|
28 | 00:51:11 (15:03 min/km) | +20:24 |
8:46
8:46
|
(57) (57) |
3:09
11:55
|
(32) (51) |
1:59
13:54
|
(22) (45) |
4:46
18:40
|
(29) (38) |
0:52
19:32
|
(32) (37) |
4:41
24:13
|
(29) (35) |
5:39
29:52
|
(27) (31) |
4:14
34:06
|
(28) (29) |
5:25
39:31
|
(39) (28) |
4:52
44:23
|
(47) (30) |
1:35
45:58
|
(13) (29) |
2:52
48:50
|
(27) (29) |
2:04
50:54
|
(27) (28) |
0:17
51:11
|
(5)
(28)
|
Семко Иван (2009) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
29 | 00:51:24 (15:07 min/km) | +20:37 |
4:22
4:22
|
(28) (28) |
3:34
7:56
|
(40) (30) |
2:13
10:09
|
(27) (28) |
3:53
14:02
|
(20) (22) |
0:54
14:56
|
(36) (20) |
6:02
20:58
|
(38) (26) |
8:53
29:51
|
(41) (30) |
5:04
34:55
|
(35) (32) |
5:43
40:38
|
(41) (30) |
2:39
43:17
|
(17) (28) |
2:28
45:45
|
(28) (28) |
2:45
48:30
|
(23) (28) |
2:31
51:01
|
(46) (29) |
0:23
51:24
|
(45)
(29)
|
Зуйков Илья (2009) Iю ДЮСТШ |
||
|
30 | 00:52:01 (15:18 min/km) | +21:14 |
3:04
3:04
|
(6) (6) |
2:24
5:28
|
(14) (7) |
2:27
7:55
|
(36) (11) |
5:10
13:05
|
(35) (16) |
2:54
15:59
|
(57) (27) |
3:53
19:52
|
(17) (20) |
5:47
25:39
|
(29) (20) |
3:17
28:56
|
(13) (17) |
6:37
35:33
|
(43) (19) |
7:24
42:57
|
(55) (24) |
4:37
47:34
|
(54) (31) |
2:23
49:57
|
(10) (30) |
1:49
51:46
|
(12) (30) |
0:15
52:01
|
(3)
(30)
|
Котов Егор (2009) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:54:23 (16:00 min/km) | +23:36 |
5:07
5:07
|
(32) (32) |
2:43
7:50
|
(22) (27) |
2:59
10:49
|
(47) (32) |
3:23
14:12
|
(14) (24) |
0:53
15:05
|
(34) (23) |
5:27
20:32
|
(32) (24) |
11:13
31:45
|
(50) (35) |
5:02
36:47
|
(34) (35) |
4:13
41:00
|
(22) (32) |
4:37
45:37
|
(43) (32) |
2:26
48:03
|
(26) (32) |
3:37
51:40
|
(38) (31) |
2:26
54:06
|
(43) (32) |
0:17
54:23
|
(5)
(31)
|
Чернуха Святослав (2009) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
32 | 00:54:25 (16:00 min/km) | +23:38 |
5:22
5:22
|
(39) (39) |
3:58
9:20
|
(41) (39) |
2:41
12:01
|
(44) (38) |
4:59
17:00
|
(33) (32) |
1:03
18:03
|
(47) (33) |
5:03
23:06
|
(30) (32) |
5:09
28:15
|
(18) (25) |
5:59
34:14
|
(44) (31) |
4:33
38:47
|
(25) (27) |
5:47
44:34
|
(51) (31) |
2:33
47:07
|
(29) (30) |
4:51
51:58
|
(54) (32) |
2:05
54:03
|
(29) (31) |
0:22
54:25
|
(40)
(32)
|
Галибин Кирилл (2009) IIIю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
33 | 00:56:18 (16:34 min/km) | +25:31 |
3:48
3:48
|
(18) (18) |
4:09
7:57
|
(43) (31) |
2:21
10:18
|
(33) (29) |
3:41
13:59
|
(16) (20) |
0:40
14:39
|
(6) (16) |
17:48
32:27
|
(56) (43) |
4:09
36:36
|
(9) (38) |
6:59
43:35
|
(49) (38) |
2:50
46:25
|
(10) (36) |
2:15
48:40
|
(7) (34) |
1:30
50:10
|
(8) (33) |
3:12
53:22
|
(32) (33) |
2:36
55:58
|
(48) (33) |
0:20
56:18
|
(27)
(33)
|
Шекк Тимур (2010) I Углянец РФ |
||
|
34 | 00:58:37 (17:14 min/km) | +27:50 |
6:17
6:17
|
(46) (46) |
2:37
8:54
|
(16) (36) |
2:35
11:29
|
(40) (36) |
4:31
16:00
|
(27) (31) |
0:47
16:47
|
(19) (31) |
3:18
20:05
|
(10) (21) |
9:28
29:33
|
(45) (29) |
6:07
35:40
|
(46) (34) |
9:04
44:44
|
(50) (35) |
3:10
47:54
|
(27) (33) |
3:51
51:45
|
(44) (34) |
3:39
55:24
|
(39) (34) |
2:51
58:15
|
(55) (34) |
0:22
58:37
|
(40)
(34)
|
Федоров Иван (2009) Iю ARDF |
||
|
35 | 00:59:55 (17:37 min/km) | +29:08 |
3:27
3:27
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
5:37
|
(11) (9) |
2:22
7:59
|
(34) (12) |
10:20
18:19
|
(57) (36) |
0:46
19:05
|
(17) (35) |
3:29
22:34
|
(12) (29) |
4:55
27:29
|
(12) (23) |
5:27
32:56
|
(40) (27) |
11:28
44:24
|
(57) (34) |
8:48
53:12
|
(57) (37) |
1:48
55:00
|
(17) (35) |
2:30
57:30
|
(14) (35) |
2:07
59:37
|
(32) (35) |
0:18
59:55
|
(14)
(35)
|
Иванов Михаил (2010) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
36 | 01:00:16 (17:44 min/km) | +29:29 |
3:46
3:46
|
(17) (17) |
3:26
7:12
|
(37) (22) |
1:55
9:07
|
(19) (20) |
3:08
12:15
|
(4) (12) |
2:29
14:44
|
(54) (18) |
14:30
29:14
|
(51) (41) |
7:58
37:12
|
(37) (39) |
5:07
42:19
|
(36) (37) |
8:21
50:40
|
(47) (38) |
2:39
53:19
|
(17) (38) |
2:36
55:55
|
(31) (36) |
2:07
58:02
|
(5) (36) |
1:54
59:56
|
(17) (36) |
0:20
1:00:16
|
(27)
(36)
|
Борисов Илья (2010) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
37 | 01:04:01 (18:50 min/km) | +33:14 |
3:55
3:55
|
(21) (21) |
2:41
6:36
|
(19) (17) |
1:57
8:33
|
(21) (16) |
6:21
14:54
|
(42) (27) |
0:50
15:44
|
(28) (26) |
3:33
19:17
|
(13) (17) |
6:49
26:06
|
(36) (21) |
5:12
31:18
|
(38) (22) |
17:29
48:47
|
(61) (37) |
4:18
53:05
|
(39) (36) |
3:00
56:05
|
(36) (37) |
4:53
1:00:58
|
(55) (37) |
2:40
1:03:38
|
(53) (37) |
0:23
1:04:01
|
(45)
(37)
|
Кутовой Владислав (2009) II О-Фрязино |
||
|
38 | 01:05:38 (19:18 min/km) | +34:51 |
7:51
7:51
|
(53) (53) |
3:33
11:24
|
(39) (50) |
2:18
13:42
|
(30) (43) |
5:07
18:49
|
(34) (39) |
0:47
19:36
|
(19) (38) |
8:29
28:05
|
(46) (39) |
17:40
45:45
|
(58) (45) |
6:14
51:59
|
(47) (45) |
5:21
57:20
|
(38) (43) |
2:06
59:26
|
(5) (42) |
1:22
1:00:48
|
(5) (39) |
2:21
1:03:09
|
(9) (38) |
2:09
1:05:18
|
(33) (38) |
0:20
1:05:38
|
(27)
(38)
|
Трынкин Егор (2009) Iю ARDF |
||
|
39 | 01:06:33 (19:34 min/km) | +35:46 |
5:21
5:21
|
(37) (37) |
4:42
10:03
|
(52) (42) |
4:24
14:27
|
(53) (49) |
6:13
20:40
|
(41) (45) |
0:59
21:39
|
(45) (45) |
6:32
28:11
|
(39) (40) |
5:36
33:47
|
(26) (36) |
13:06
46:53
|
(61) (40) |
4:16
51:09
|
(23) (39) |
5:03
56:12
|
(50) (39) |
3:25
59:37
|
(41) (38) |
4:08
1:03:45
|
(48) (39) |
2:22
1:06:07
|
(39) (39) |
0:26
1:06:33
|
(56)
(39)
|
Федюнин Савелий (2010) б/р Весна |
||
|
40 | 01:07:42 (19:55 min/km) | +36:55 |
5:19
5:19
|
(36) (36) |
3:17
8:36
|
(34) (34) |
1:24
10:00
|
(3) (26) |
4:53
14:53
|
(31) (26) |
0:41
15:34
|
(8) (25) |
2:58
18:32
|
(7) (15) |
5:12
23:44
|
(19) (13) |
6:42
30:26
|
(48) (21) |
12:32
42:58
|
(59) (33) |
9:56
52:54
|
(59) (35) |
9:50
1:02:44
|
(61) (42) |
2:37
1:05:21
|
(22) (41) |
2:03
1:07:24
|
(26) (40) |
0:18
1:07:42
|
(14)
(40)
|
Дымков Арсений (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
41 | 01:07:54 (19:58 min/km) | +37:07 |
4:46
4:46
|
(30) (30) |
2:51
7:37
|
(28) (26) |
1:46
9:23
|
(16) (22) |
6:09
15:32
|
(40) (28) |
0:49
16:21
|
(24) (28) |
6:41
23:02
|
(42) (31) |
15:25
38:27
|
(56) (41) |
9:30
47:57
|
(56) (41) |
5:53
53:50
|
(42) (41) |
4:44
58:34
|
(44) (41) |
3:58
1:02:32
|
(46) (41) |
2:48
1:05:20
|
(25) (40) |
2:11
1:07:31
|
(35) (41) |
0:23
1:07:54
|
(45)
(41)
|
Якобчук Роман (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
42 | 01:09:03 (20:19 min/km) | +38:16 |
3:58
3:58
|
(22) (22) |
5:57
9:55
|
(57) (40) |
1:53
11:48
|
(18) (37) |
16:42
28:30
|
(60) (55) |
0:54
29:24
|
(36) (54) |
3:46
33:10
|
(15) (44) |
4:04
37:14
|
(8) (40) |
7:14
44:28
|
(50) (39) |
7:51
52:19
|
(46) (40) |
4:57
57:16
|
(49) (40) |
4:20
1:01:36
|
(49) (40) |
5:24
1:07:00
|
(57) (42) |
1:43
1:08:43
|
(7) (42) |
0:20
1:09:03
|
(27)
(42)
|
Круглов Сергей (2009) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
43 | 01:10:44 (20:48 min/km) | +39:57 |
6:00
6:00
|
(44) (44) |
4:07
10:07
|
(42) (43) |
4:24
14:31
|
(53) (50) |
8:47
23:18
|
(53) (49) |
0:57
24:15
|
(43) (49) |
9:42
33:57
|
(49) (46) |
5:52
39:49
|
(31) (42) |
12:53
52:42
|
(57) (46) |
4:43
57:25
|
(30) (44) |
3:08
1:00:33
|
(25) (43) |
3:29
1:04:02
|
(42) (43) |
3:45
1:07:47
|
(41) (43) |
2:32
1:10:19
|
(47) (43) |
0:25
1:10:44
|
(53)
(43)
|
Набатов Семён (2010) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
44 | 01:11:59 (21:10 min/km) | +41:12 |
4:17
4:17
|
(25) (25) |
2:45
7:02
|
(25) (19) |
1:35
8:37
|
(10) (17) |
37:13
45:50
|
(61) (61) |
0:55
46:45
|
(40) (60) |
5:59
52:44
|
(36) (58) |
5:13
57:57
|
(21) (56) |
3:42
1:01:39
|
(20) (56) |
3:11
1:04:50
|
(15) (51) |
1:43
1:06:33
|
(1) (48) |
1:23
1:07:56
|
(6) (46) |
2:02
1:09:58
|
(4) (45) |
1:39
1:11:37
|
(5) (44) |
0:22
1:11:59
|
(40)
(44)
|
Абрамов Александр (2009) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
45 | 01:12:31 (21:20 min/km) | +41:44 |
14:05
14:05
|
(61) (61) |
4:28
18:33
|
(48) (60) |
4:47
23:20
|
(56) (58) |
4:23
27:43
|
(24) (54) |
0:42
28:25
|
(10) (52) |
8:02
36:27
|
(45) (49) |
11:10
47:37
|
(49) (47) |
4:02
51:39
|
(25) (44) |
6:54
58:33
|
(44) (46) |
4:51
1:03:24
|
(46) (46) |
2:44
1:06:08
|
(34) (45) |
3:25
1:09:33
|
(36) (44) |
2:37
1:12:10
|
(49) (45) |
0:21
1:12:31
|
(37)
(45)
|
Мигунов Константин (2010) IIIю Эврика |
||
|
46 | 01:13:40 (21:40 min/km) | +42:53 |
6:26
6:26
|
(48) (48) |
2:50
9:16
|
(27) (38) |
2:07
11:23
|
(24) (35) |
9:07
20:30
|
(55) (44) |
0:51
21:21
|
(30) (42) |
4:36
25:57
|
(27) (38) |
14:33
40:30
|
(55) (43) |
8:19
48:49
|
(52) (42) |
5:07
53:56
|
(35) (42) |
7:30
1:01:26
|
(56) (44) |
4:35
1:06:01
|
(53) (44) |
4:30
1:10:31
|
(50) (46) |
2:50
1:13:21
|
(54) (46) |
0:19
1:13:40
|
(19)
(46)
|
Савкин Артем (2010) б/р Дзержинск, лично |
||
|
47 | 01:14:38 (21:57 min/km) | +43:51 |
4:20
4:20
|
(27) (27) |
3:32
7:52
|
(38) (29) |
5:50
13:42
|
(59) (43) |
7:02
20:44
|
(45) (46) |
0:47
21:31
|
(19) (43) |
16:25
37:56
|
(54) (51) |
5:42
43:38
|
(28) (44) |
13:03
56:41
|
(60) (50) |
5:10
1:01:51
|
(36) (48) |
3:35
1:05:26
|
(33) (47) |
2:39
1:08:05
|
(32) (47) |
3:48
1:11:53
|
(42) (47) |
2:21
1:14:14
|
(38) (47) |
0:24
1:14:38
|
(50)
(47)
|
Смирнов Владимир (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
48 | 01:18:37 (23:07 min/km) | +47:50 |
7:27
7:27
|
(51) (51) |
7:44
15:11
|
(59) (58) |
2:15
17:26
|
(28) (53) |
7:09
24:35
|
(48) (51) |
0:54
25:29
|
(36) (51) |
16:23
41:52
|
(53) (55) |
5:52
47:44
|
(31) (48) |
12:53
1:00:37
|
(57) (53) |
5:05
1:05:42
|
(34) (53) |
3:38
1:09:20
|
(34) (49) |
2:40
1:12:00
|
(33) (49) |
3:49
1:15:49
|
(43) (48) |
2:23
1:18:12
|
(40) (48) |
0:25
1:18:37
|
(53)
(48)
|
Хлебников Андрей (2010) Iю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
49 | 01:19:01 (23:14 min/km) | +48:14 |
5:33
5:33
|
(41) (41) |
5:09
10:42
|
(54) (45) |
3:38
14:20
|
(51) (48) |
4:48
19:08
|
(30) (40) |
1:26
20:34
|
(50) (40) |
19:07
39:41
|
(57) (52) |
8:14
47:55
|
(39) (49) |
7:51
55:46
|
(51) (49) |
8:45
1:04:31
|
(48) (50) |
4:52
1:09:23
|
(47) (50) |
4:24
1:13:47
|
(51) (50) |
2:45
1:16:32
|
(23) (49) |
2:06
1:18:38
|
(31) (49) |
0:23
1:19:01
|
(45)
(49)
|
Ананьев Дмитрий (2009) IIю ДЮСТШ |
||
|
50 | 01:20:05 (23:33 min/km) | +49:18 |
5:21
5:21
|
(37) (37) |
3:18
8:39
|
(35) (35) |
4:17
12:56
|
(52) (42) |
7:23
20:19
|
(50) (43) |
1:12
21:31
|
(48) (43) |
9:23
30:54
|
(47) (42) |
18:13
49:07
|
(59) (51) |
4:02
53:09
|
(25) (47) |
4:38
57:47
|
(29) (45) |
4:24
1:02:11
|
(40) (45) |
6:40
1:08:51
|
(57) (48) |
7:42
1:16:33
|
(59) (50) |
3:09
1:19:42
|
(58) (50) |
0:23
1:20:05
|
(45)
(50)
|
Скурыдин Евгений (2010) III СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
||
|
51 | 01:20:40 (23:44 min/km) | +49:53 |
8:14
8:14
|
(54) (54) |
4:56
13:10
|
(53) (53) |
1:46
14:56
|
(16) (51) |
6:04
21:00
|
(39) (47) |
2:50
23:50
|
(55) (48) |
20:03
43:53
|
(58) (56) |
8:44
52:37
|
(40) (53) |
4:34
57:11
|
(31) (51) |
9:00
1:06:11
|
(49) (54) |
3:28
1:09:39
|
(29) (51) |
4:21
1:14:00
|
(50) (51) |
3:35
1:17:35
|
(37) (51) |
2:39
1:20:14
|
(51) (51) |
0:26
1:20:40
|
(56)
(51)
|
Хранин Ярослав (2010) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
52 | 01:21:27 (23:57 min/km) | +50:40 |
6:38
6:38
|
(49) (49) |
4:22
11:00
|
(47) (48) |
3:11
14:11
|
(49) (47) |
7:09
21:20
|
(48) (48) |
1:02
22:22
|
(46) (46) |
12:20
34:42
|
(50) (47) |
14:22
49:04
|
(54) (50) |
5:39
54:43
|
(41) (48) |
4:35
59:18
|
(27) (47) |
12:12
1:11:30
|
(61) (52) |
3:03
1:14:33
|
(38) (52) |
4:04
1:18:37
|
(47) (52) |
2:26
1:21:03
|
(43) (52) |
0:24
1:21:27
|
(50)
(52)
|
Буров Захар (2009) б/р Лосиный Остров |
||
|
53 | 01:26:52 (25:33 min/km) | +56:05 |
9:06
9:06
|
(58) (58) |
4:30
13:36
|
(50) (54) |
12:13
25:49
|
(60) (60) |
7:57
33:46
|
(51) (59) |
1:35
35:21
|
(52) (59) |
4:30
39:51
|
(26) (53) |
6:14
46:05
|
(34) (46) |
5:20
51:25
|
(39) (43) |
11:43
1:03:08
|
(58) (49) |
9:22
1:12:30
|
(58) (53) |
5:26
1:17:56
|
(56) (53) |
4:58
1:22:54
|
(56) (53) |
3:32
1:26:26
|
(61) (53) |
0:26
1:26:52
|
(56)
(53)
|
Чистов Владимир (2010) III Бутово-team |
||
|
54 | 01:27:13 (25:39 min/km) | +56:26 |
5:11
5:11
|
(33) (33) |
9:43
14:54
|
(60) (57) |
2:59
17:53
|
(47) (56) |
5:42
23:35
|
(38) (50) |
0:53
24:28
|
(34) (50) |
16:21
40:49
|
(52) (54) |
14:18
55:07
|
(53) (54) |
5:46
1:00:53
|
(42) (55) |
4:34
1:05:27
|
(26) (52) |
12:06
1:17:33
|
(60) (56) |
3:00
1:20:33
|
(36) (54) |
4:02
1:24:35
|
(46) (54) |
2:13
1:26:48
|
(36) (54) |
0:25
1:27:13
|
(53)
(54)
|
Ерофеев Владислав (2010) б/р Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
55 | 01:32:21 (27:10 min/km) | +1:01:34 |
5:49
5:49
|
(43) (43) |
6:52
12:41
|
(58) (52) |
4:49
17:30
|
(57) (54) |
14:33
32:03
|
(58) (58) |
0:55
32:58
|
(40) (58) |
23:33
56:31
|
(60) (59) |
5:15
1:01:46
|
(23) (57) |
12:59
1:14:45
|
(59) (58) |
4:54
1:19:39
|
(32) (57) |
3:39
1:23:18
|
(35) (57) |
2:45
1:26:03
|
(35) (57) |
3:43
1:29:46
|
(40) (55) |
2:15
1:32:01
|
(37) (55) |
0:20
1:32:21
|
(27)
(55)
|
Громов Тимофей (2010) IIю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
56 | 01:33:27 (27:29 min/km) | +1:02:40 |
7:49
7:49
|
(52) (52) |
3:16
11:05
|
(33) (49) |
12:20
23:25
|
(61) (59) |
6:42
30:07
|
(44) (57) |
0:48
30:55
|
(23) (56) |
21:32
52:27
|
(59) (57) |
10:14
1:02:41
|
(47) (58) |
5:11
1:07:52
|
(37) (57) |
15:13
1:23:05
|
(60) (58) |
3:10
1:26:15
|
(27) (58) |
2:15
1:28:30
|
(25) (58) |
2:34
1:31:04
|
(19) (56) |
2:02
1:33:06
|
(25) (56) |
0:21
1:33:27
|
(37)
(56)
|
Боллоев Андрей (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
57 | 01:34:52 (27:54 min/km) | +1:04:05 |
5:46
5:46
|
(42) (42) |
4:35
10:21
|
(51) (44) |
2:26
12:47
|
(35) (41) |
7:07
19:54
|
(47) (41) |
3:49
23:43
|
(60) (47) |
9:32
33:15
|
(48) (45) |
16:45
50:00
|
(57) (52) |
8:53
58:53
|
(54) (52) |
10:50
1:09:43
|
(56) (55) |
6:03
1:15:46
|
(53) (55) |
7:33
1:23:19
|
(58) (55) |
7:55
1:31:14
|
(60) (57) |
3:11
1:34:25
|
(59) (57) |
0:27
1:34:52
|
(60)
(57)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) IIю ARDF |
||
|
58 | 01:36:36 (28:25 min/km) | +1:05:49 |
11:49
11:49
|
(60) (60) |
4:09
15:58
|
(43) (59) |
4:37
20:35
|
(55) (57) |
7:06
27:41
|
(46) (53) |
2:57
30:38
|
(58) (55) |
4:19
34:57
|
(25) (48) |
20:59
55:56
|
(60) (55) |
4:41
1:00:37
|
(32) (53) |
10:02
1:10:39
|
(55) (56) |
4:50
1:15:29
|
(45) (54) |
9:49
1:25:18
|
(60) (56) |
8:59
1:34:17
|
(61) (58) |
1:59
1:36:16
|
(20) (58) |
0:20
1:36:36
|
(27)
(58)
|
Корнилов Антон (2010) IIю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
59 | 01:44:09 (30:38 min/km) | +1:13:22 |
6:14
6:14
|
(45) (45) |
26:09
32:23
|
(61) (61) |
2:31
34:54
|
(38) (61) |
5:31
40:25
|
(37) (60) |
6:43
47:08
|
(61) (61) |
17:06
1:04:14
|
(55) (61) |
9:25
1:13:39
|
(44) (59) |
6:00
1:19:39
|
(45) (59) |
9:17
1:28:56
|
(51) (59) |
3:09
1:32:05
|
(26) (59) |
3:48
1:35:53
|
(43) (59) |
4:37
1:40:30
|
(51) (59) |
3:05
1:43:35
|
(56) (59) |
0:34
1:44:09
|
(61)
(59)
|
Володько Тимофей (2009) б/р СШОР №3 Верный азимут |
||
|
60 | 01:55:06 (33:51 min/km) | +1:24:19 |
8:29
8:29
|
(56) (56) |
5:35
14:04
|
(55) (56) |
3:28
17:32
|
(50) (55) |
9:37
27:09
|
(56) (52) |
2:05
29:14
|
(53) (53) |
31:38
1:00:52
|
(61) (60) |
13:46
1:14:38
|
(52) (60) |
8:47
1:23:25
|
(53) (60) |
7:08
1:30:33
|
(45) (60) |
6:11
1:36:44
|
(54) (60) |
7:46
1:44:30
|
(59) (60) |
6:47
1:51:17
|
(58) (60) |
3:23
1:54:40
|
(60) (60) |
0:26
1:55:06
|
(56)
(60)
|
Бодров Николай (2009) III КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
61 | 02:07:08 (37:24 min/km) | +1:36:21 |
6:47
6:47
|
(50) (50) |
4:12
10:59
|
(45) (47) |
2:58
13:57
|
(46) (46) |
15:33
29:30
|
(59) (56) |
2:50
32:20
|
(55) (57) |
4:37
36:57
|
(28) (50) |
56:41
1:33:38
|
(61) (61) |
9:08
1:42:46
|
(55) (61) |
9:57
1:52:43
|
(53) (61) |
3:28
1:56:11
|
(29) (61) |
3:15
1:59:26
|
(40) (61) |
4:15
2:03:41
|
(49) (61) |
3:05
2:06:46
|
(56) (61) |
0:22
2:07:08
|
(40)
(61)
|
Гусев Дмитрий (2009) IIю Рыбинск |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусев Дима (2009) IIю Рыбинский р-н, лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крупей Владимир (2010) III СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Атланов Тимофей (2010) IIIю Ника |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курзанов Савва (2010) III Омега |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) IIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Твердохлеб Артём (2009) I ARDF |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кабанов Егор (2010) IIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I Воронеж, лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Торопынин Тимофей (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Денда Демьян (2010) IIю Медведь - МИГ |