Россия, Ярославская область, Пос. Хмельники
Group
М18
Group
М18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 5.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:41:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 66) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 68) | leg tot 7 ( 69) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 62) | leg tot 13 ( 73) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:05 (8:15 min/km) | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
3:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
5:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
7:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:43
10:10
|
(1) (1) |
3:54
14:04
|
(2) (1) |
4:22
18:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
21:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
24:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
27:01
|
(2) (1) |
5:03
32:04
|
(1) (1) |
3:26
35:30
|
(1) (1) |
3:41
39:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
41:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
42:05
|
(1)
(1)
|
Грибанов Федор (2006) КМС О-Фрязино |
||
|
2 | 00:53:07 (10:25 min/km) | +11:02 |
1:46
1:46
|
(4) (4) |
2:22
4:08
|
(3) (3) |
2:23
6:31
|
(8) (4) |
3:14
9:45
|
(6) (4) |
3:18
13:03
|
(2) (3) |
5:05
18:08
|
(11) (3) |
5:42
23:50
|
(3) (3) |
5:17
29:07
|
(4) (3) |
3:14
32:21
|
(4) (3) |
2:58
35:19
|
(3) (3) |
6:13
41:32
|
(5) (2) |
3:59
45:31
|
(2) (2) |
4:09
49:40
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
52:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:22
53:07
|
(12)
(2)
|
Юрчук Андрей (2006) I СК Фотон |
||
|
3 | 00:57:22 (11:15 min/km) | +15:17 |
1:53
1:53
|
(5) (5) |
2:17
4:10
|
(2) (4) |
2:07
6:17
|
(3) (3) |
2:51
9:08
|
(5) (3) |
3:41
12:49
|
(4) (2) |
4:22
17:11
|
(3) (2) |
5:30
22:41
|
(2) (2) |
5:22
28:03
|
(5) (2) |
3:19
31:22
|
(6) (2) |
3:30
34:52
|
(7) (2) |
8:16
43:08
|
(11) (3) |
4:56
48:04
|
(9) (3) |
5:32
53:36
|
(9) (3) |
3:25
57:01
|
(7) (3) |
0:21
57:22
|
(9)
(3)
|
Блинов Денис (2005) б/р Искатель |
||
|
4 | 00:58:33 (11:29 min/km) | +16:28 |
1:36
1:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:28
4:04
|
(5) (2) |
1:50
5:54
|
(2) (2) |
2:35
8:29
|
(3) (2) |
6:57
15:26
|
(12) (8) |
3:39
19:05
|
(1) (5) |
6:07
25:12
|
(5) (4) |
8:21
33:33
|
(14) (6) |
2:54
36:27
|
(2) (5) |
3:00
39:27
|
(4) (5) |
6:10
45:37
|
(4) (5) |
4:02
49:39
|
(4) (4) |
4:35
54:14
|
(5) (4) |
3:57
58:11
|
(10) (4) |
0:22
58:33
|
(12)
(4)
|
Мордирос Михаил (2006) I МГУ |
||
|
5 | 00:59:03 (11:35 min/km) | +16:58 |
1:55
1:55
|
(6) (6) |
3:46
5:41
|
(8) (8) |
3:01
8:42
|
(9) (8) |
2:24
11:06
|
(2) (7) |
3:52
14:58
|
(5) (6) |
5:14
20:12
|
(12) (8) |
6:58
27:10
|
(6) (6) |
4:42
31:52
|
(2) (4) |
4:39
36:31
|
(14) (6) |
2:31
39:02
|
(1) (4) |
5:42
44:44
|
(2) (4) |
5:30
50:14
|
(10) (5) |
5:25
55:39
|
(8) (5) |
3:06
58:45
|
(3) (5) |
0:18
59:03
|
(5)
(5)
|
Лысов Андрей (2005) II Искатель |
||
|
6 | 01:00:04 (11:47 min/km) | +17:59 |
2:10
2:10
|
(9) (9) |
2:48
4:58
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
7:13
|
(6) (6) |
2:47
10:00
|
(4) (5) |
4:20
14:20
|
(8) (4) |
4:53
19:13
|
(8) (6) |
7:19
26:32
|
(7) (5) |
5:32
32:04
|
(6) (5) |
3:49
35:53
|
(9) (4) |
4:21
40:14
|
(12) (6) |
7:22
47:36
|
(8) (6) |
4:15
51:51
|
(5) (6) |
4:21
56:12
|
(4) (6) |
3:35
59:47
|
(8) (6) |
0:17
1:00:04
|
(2)
(6)
|
Трофимов Константин (2005) I СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
||
|
7 | 01:01:17 (12:01 min/km) | +19:12 |
2:10
2:10
|
(9) (9) |
2:26
4:36
|
(4) (5) |
2:16
6:52
|
(7) (5) |
3:35
10:27
|
(8) (6) |
3:55
14:22
|
(6) (5) |
4:34
18:56
|
(5) (4) |
8:33
27:29
|
(9) (7) |
6:34
34:03
|
(10) (7) |
4:18
38:21
|
(12) (7) |
3:18
41:39
|
(6) (7) |
7:00
48:39
|
(7) (7) |
4:42
53:21
|
(8) (7) |
4:18
57:39
|
(3) (7) |
3:17
1:00:56
|
(4) (7) |
0:21
1:01:17
|
(9)
(7)
|
Марченко Артем (2005) КМС О-Фрязино |
||
|
8 | 01:02:27 (12:15 min/km) | +20:22 |
1:32
1:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
5:14
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
7:27
|
(5) (7) |
3:58
11:25
|
(11) (8) |
3:55
15:20
|
(6) (7) |
4:37
19:57
|
(7) (7) |
9:08
29:05
|
(12) (8) |
7:29
36:34
|
(12) (8) |
3:05
39:39
|
(3) (8) |
3:39
43:18
|
(8) (8) |
6:22
49:40
|
(6) (8) |
4:01
53:41
|
(3) (8) |
4:36
58:17
|
(6) (8) |
3:53
1:02:10
|
(9) (8) |
0:17
1:02:27
|
(2)
(8)
|
Соколов Егор (2006) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 01:14:56 (14:42 min/km) | +32:51 |
9:57
9:57
|
(14) (14) |
4:15
14:12
|
(10) (12) |
3:09
17:21
|
(11) (13) |
5:31
22:52
|
(13) (13) |
4:46
27:38
|
(9) (12) |
11:17
38:55
|
(14) (14) |
5:58
44:53
|
(4) (14) |
4:48
49:41
|
(3) (14) |
3:16
52:57
|
(5) (14) |
3:02
55:59
|
(5) (12) |
5:48
1:01:47
|
(3) (10) |
4:39
1:06:26
|
(7) (10) |
4:53
1:11:19
|
(7) (9) |
3:19
1:14:38
|
(5) (9) |
0:18
1:14:56
|
(5)
(9)
|
Свиридов Михаил (2005) II Л-мед |
||
|
10 | 01:19:01 (15:30 min/km) | +36:56 |
3:13
3:13
|
(12) (12) |
6:30
9:43
|
(11) (10) |
3:44
13:27
|
(13) (10) |
3:41
17:08
|
(9) (10) |
7:16
24:24
|
(14) (11) |
4:28
28:52
|
(4) (11) |
7:38
36:30
|
(8) (9) |
6:06
42:36
|
(9) (9) |
4:16
46:52
|
(11) (9) |
3:42
50:34
|
(9) (9) |
8:05
58:39
|
(10) (9) |
4:33
1:03:12
|
(6) (9) |
11:25
1:14:37
|
(14) (10) |
4:06
1:18:43
|
(11) (10) |
0:18
1:19:01
|
(5)
(10)
|
Карасев Кирилл (2005) б/р Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
11 | 01:19:21 (15:34 min/km) | +37:16 |
1:57
1:57
|
(8) (8) |
8:02
9:59
|
(12) (11) |
3:29
13:28
|
(12) (11) |
4:42
18:10
|
(12) (11) |
3:32
21:42
|
(3) (9) |
4:54
26:36
|
(9) (9) |
10:38
37:14
|
(14) (10) |
7:51
45:05
|
(13) (11) |
4:09
49:14
|
(10) (10) |
6:45
55:59
|
(14) (12) |
7:57
1:03:56
|
(9) (11) |
5:31
1:09:27
|
(11) (11) |
6:09
1:15:36
|
(10) (11) |
3:23
1:18:59
|
(6) (11) |
0:22
1:19:21
|
(12)
(11)
|
Терехов Антон (2006) III СК Фотон |
||
|
12 | 01:22:35 (16:12 min/km) | +40:30 |
3:07
3:07
|
(11) (11) |
11:09
14:16
|
(14) (13) |
3:04
17:20
|
(10) (12) |
3:17
20:37
|
(7) (12) |
7:10
27:47
|
(13) (13) |
4:35
32:22
|
(6) (12) |
9:01
41:23
|
(11) (12) |
5:57
47:20
|
(8) (12) |
3:26
50:46
|
(8) (12) |
3:51
54:37
|
(10) (11) |
10:18
1:04:55
|
(13) (13) |
6:18
1:11:13
|
(13) (12) |
6:53
1:18:06
|
(12) (12) |
4:12
1:22:18
|
(12) (12) |
0:17
1:22:35
|
(2)
(12)
|
Корнейчук Никита (2006) II Рыбинск |
||
|
13 | 01:24:39 (16:36 min/km) | +42:34 |
7:32
7:32
|
(13) (13) |
9:28
17:00
|
(13) (14) |
2:12
19:12
|
(4) (14) |
3:53
23:05
|
(10) (14) |
6:32
29:37
|
(11) (14) |
4:54
34:31
|
(9) (13) |
8:59
43:30
|
(10) (13) |
5:55
49:25
|
(7) (13) |
3:23
52:48
|
(7) (13) |
3:51
56:39
|
(10) (14) |
10:21
1:07:00
|
(14) (14) |
6:17
1:13:17
|
(12) (13) |
6:45
1:20:02
|
(11) (13) |
4:19
1:24:21
|
(13) (13) |
0:18
1:24:39
|
(5)
(13)
|
Орлов Артём (2006) II СШОР№3 им. Русанова |
||
|
14 | 01:26:26 (16:57 min/km) | +44:21 |
1:55
1:55
|
(6) (6) |
4:00
5:55
|
(9) (9) |
5:36
11:31
|
(14) (9) |
5:36
17:07
|
(14) (9) |
5:26
22:33
|
(10) (10) |
5:14
27:47
|
(12) (10) |
10:22
38:09
|
(13) (11) |
6:40
44:49
|
(11) (10) |
4:36
49:25
|
(13) (11) |
4:46
54:11
|
(13) (10) |
10:02
1:04:13
|
(12) (12) |
9:05
1:13:18
|
(14) (14) |
7:30
1:20:48
|
(13) (14) |
5:17
1:26:05
|
(14) (14) |
0:21
1:26:26
|
(9)
(14)
|
Гриднев Пётр (2005) I Весна |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семёнов Илья (2006) I ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Силантьев Валерий (2005) I Сапёры |