РФ, Калужская область, Калуга
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Калужской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 39 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:09 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:33 (6:20 min/km) | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
4:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
5:19
|
(5) (1) |
0:51
6:10
|
(4) (1) |
0:36
6:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
8:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:18
8:21
|
(9) (1) |
1:08
9:29
|
(3) (1) |
0:49
10:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
12:02
|
(3) (1) |
1:11
13:13
|
(3) (1) |
0:56
14:09
|
(16) (1) |
0:24
14:33
|
(9)
(1)
|
Павлов Роман (2011) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
2 | 00:15:29 (6:44 min/km) | +56 |
2:47
2:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:34
4:21
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
5:30
|
(4) (3) |
0:59
6:29
|
(18) (4) |
0:41
7:10
|
(9) (3) |
1:24
8:34
|
(5) (2) |
0:14
8:48
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
9:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
10:47
|
(6) (2) |
1:52
12:39
|
(5) (2) |
1:39
14:18
|
(25) (2) |
0:45
15:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
15:29
|
(19)
(2)
|
Садовский Матвей (2010) I ДЮСТШ, Иваново |
||
|
3 | 00:15:53 (6:54 min/km) | +1:20 |
2:33
2:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
4:14
|
(8) (3) |
1:07
5:21
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
6:14
|
(9) (2) |
0:56
7:10
|
(19) (3) |
2:19
9:29
|
(27) (6) |
0:15
9:44
|
(4) (6) |
1:13
10:57
|
(7) (6) |
0:50
11:47
|
(3) (4) |
1:37
13:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:29
14:53
|
(15) (3) |
0:39
15:32
|
(1) (3) |
0:21
15:53
|
(1)
(3)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
4 | 00:16:49 (7:19 min/km) | +2:16 |
2:56
2:56
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
4:38
|
(9) (8) |
1:20
5:58
|
(8) (5) |
0:56
6:54
|
(12) (5) |
0:39
7:33
|
(3) (5) |
1:23
8:56
|
(4) (3) |
0:21
9:17
|
(17) (3) |
1:36
10:53
|
(22) (4) |
0:50
11:43
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
13:45
|
(8) (5) |
1:37
15:22
|
(23) (5) |
1:00
16:22
|
(20) (4) |
0:27
16:49
|
(22)
(4)
|
Рукавцов Алексей (2010) I МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
5 | 00:17:00 (7:23 min/km) | +2:27 |
2:52
2:52
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
4:32
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
6:01
|
(15) (6) |
0:57
6:58
|
(15) (7) |
0:41
7:39
|
(9) (7) |
1:30
9:09
|
(8) (4) |
0:16
9:25
|
(6) (4) |
1:26
10:51
|
(13) (3) |
0:57
11:48
|
(9) (5) |
1:57
13:45
|
(6) (5) |
1:36
15:21
|
(19) (4) |
1:17
16:38
|
(28) (5) |
0:22
17:00
|
(2)
(5)
|
Никитин Александр (2011) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
6 | 00:17:22 (7:33 min/km) | +2:49 |
3:09
3:09
|
(16) (16) |
2:09
5:18
|
(19) (14) |
1:04
6:22
|
(2) (9) |
0:52
7:14
|
(8) (8) |
0:49
8:03
|
(17) (9) |
1:29
9:32
|
(7) (8) |
0:20
9:52
|
(13) (7) |
1:10
11:02
|
(4) (7) |
0:48
11:50
|
(1) (6) |
1:48
13:38
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
16:05
|
(37) (6) |
0:52
16:57
|
(11) (6) |
0:25
17:22
|
(14)
(6)
|
Лушкин Григорий (2010) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
7 | 00:18:24 (8:00 min/km) | +3:51 |
4:10
4:10
|
(28) (28) |
1:56
6:06
|
(16) (20) |
1:24
7:30
|
(11) (18) |
0:53
8:23
|
(9) (16) |
0:45
9:08
|
(15) (15) |
2:04
11:12
|
(24) (13) |
0:15
11:27
|
(4) (11) |
1:15
12:42
|
(9) (10) |
0:56
13:38
|
(8) (9) |
2:00
15:38
|
(7) (9) |
1:16
16:54
|
(6) (8) |
1:04
17:58
|
(25) (7) |
0:26
18:24
|
(19)
(7)
|
Рогов Александр (2010) I ДЮСТШ, Иваново |
||
|
8 | 00:18:28 (8:02 min/km) | +3:55 |
2:56
2:56
|
(12) (12) |
1:31
4:27
|
(3) (6) |
1:36
6:03
|
(20) (7) |
0:54
6:57
|
(11) (6) |
0:39
7:36
|
(3) (6) |
2:52
10:28
|
(30) (10) |
0:14
10:42
|
(1) (9) |
1:19
12:01
|
(10) (9) |
1:24
13:25
|
(29) (8) |
2:07
15:32
|
(13) (8) |
1:30
17:02
|
(16) (9) |
0:58
18:00
|
(19) (8) |
0:28
18:28
|
(26)
(8)
|
Бобров Степан (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
9 | 00:18:30 (8:03 min/km) | +3:57 |
2:55
2:55
|
(11) (11) |
1:55
4:50
|
(14) (10) |
1:25
6:15
|
(14) (8) |
1:03
7:18
|
(23) (9) |
0:43
8:01
|
(14) (8) |
1:30
9:31
|
(8) (7) |
0:23
9:54
|
(20) (8) |
1:31
11:25
|
(17) (8) |
1:05
12:30
|
(19) (7) |
2:26
14:56
|
(22) (7) |
1:36
16:32
|
(19) (7) |
1:33
18:05
|
(34) (9) |
0:25
18:30
|
(14)
(9)
|
Квасов Игорь (2011) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
10 | 00:18:56 (8:14 min/km) | +4:23 |
3:30
3:30
|
(18) (18) |
1:58
5:28
|
(17) (16) |
1:24
6:52
|
(11) (15) |
0:51
7:43
|
(4) (13) |
0:41
8:24
|
(9) (11) |
3:00
11:24
|
(32) (14) |
0:22
11:46
|
(18) (14) |
1:33
13:19
|
(19) (14) |
1:00
14:19
|
(11) (11) |
2:10
16:29
|
(14) (12) |
1:16
17:45
|
(6) (11) |
0:46
18:31
|
(3) (10) |
0:25
18:56
|
(14)
(10)
|
Мурадян Михаил (2011) I Рязань |
||
|
11 | 00:19:15 (8:22 min/km) | +4:42 |
3:06
3:06
|
(15) (15) |
1:33
4:39
|
(4) (9) |
2:11
6:50
|
(30) (14) |
1:02
7:52
|
(21) (14) |
0:39
8:31
|
(3) (13) |
2:57
11:28
|
(31) (16) |
0:14
11:42
|
(1) (12) |
1:11
12:53
|
(5) (11) |
1:27
14:20
|
(31) (12) |
2:05
16:25
|
(10) (11) |
1:36
18:01
|
(19) (12) |
0:51
18:52
|
(10) (11) |
0:23
19:15
|
(7)
(11)
|
Подвигин Владимир (2011) I МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
12 | 00:19:32 (8:30 min/km) | +4:59 |
2:41
2:41
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
4:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
5:31
|
(8) (4) |
0:51
6:22
|
(4) (3) |
0:41
7:03
|
(9) (2) |
2:12
9:15
|
(25) (5) |
0:17
9:32
|
(8) (5) |
1:21
10:53
|
(11) (4) |
3:16
14:09
|
(37) (10) |
2:44
16:53
|
(27) (14) |
1:30
18:23
|
(16) (13) |
0:47
19:10
|
(4) (12) |
0:22
19:32
|
(2)
(12)
|
Корсаков Федор (2010) I Ярославская облас |
||
|
13 | 00:19:45 (8:35 min/km) | +5:12 |
2:53
2:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:06
4:59
|
(18) (11) |
1:45
6:44
|
(25) (13) |
2:18
9:02
|
(37) (19) |
0:42
9:44
|
(13) (17) |
1:40
11:24
|
(16) (14) |
0:19
11:43
|
(12) (13) |
1:55
13:38
|
(30) (16) |
0:58
14:36
|
(10) (16) |
2:05
16:41
|
(10) (13) |
1:44
18:25
|
(28) (14) |
0:56
19:21
|
(16) (13) |
0:24
19:45
|
(9)
(13)
|
Моргунов Вадим (2011) I Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
14 | 00:19:54 (8:39 min/km) | +5:21 |
2:31
2:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
4:16
|
(10) (4) |
3:10
7:26
|
(36) (17) |
0:46
8:12
|
(1) (15) |
1:01
9:13
|
(20) (16) |
1:35
10:48
|
(14) (12) |
1:03
11:51
|
(35) (15) |
1:05
12:56
|
(1) (12) |
1:27
14:23
|
(31) (13) |
3:12
17:35
|
(33) (16) |
1:10
18:45
|
(2) (16) |
0:47
19:32
|
(4) (14) |
0:22
19:54
|
(2)
(14)
|
Азоркин Семен (2010) III Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:20:28 (8:54 min/km) | +5:55 |
3:29
3:29
|
(17) (17) |
1:55
5:24
|
(14) (15) |
3:00
8:24
|
(33) (22) |
0:56
9:20
|
(12) (20) |
0:40
10:00
|
(7) (18) |
1:33
11:33
|
(11) (17) |
0:23
11:56
|
(20) (16) |
1:30
13:26
|
(15) (15) |
1:04
14:30
|
(17) (15) |
2:29
16:59
|
(24) (15) |
1:37
18:36
|
(23) (15) |
1:28
20:04
|
(32) (15) |
0:24
20:28
|
(9)
(15)
|
Мотиенко Максим (2011) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
16 | 00:20:42 (9:00 min/km) | +6:09 |
3:56
3:56
|
(22) (22) |
1:36
5:32
|
(6) (17) |
1:11
6:43
|
(6) (12) |
0:57
7:40
|
(15) (11) |
1:03
8:43
|
(21) (14) |
2:01
10:44
|
(22) (11) |
0:23
11:07
|
(20) (10) |
1:52
12:59
|
(28) (13) |
1:27
14:26
|
(31) (14) |
1:42
16:08
|
(2) (10) |
1:17
17:25
|
(9) (10) |
2:54
20:19
|
(36) (16) |
0:23
20:42
|
(7)
(16)
|
Чернятин Роман (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
17 | 00:21:04 (9:10 min/km) | +6:31 |
3:58
3:58
|
(24) (24) |
2:09
6:07
|
(19) (21) |
1:41
7:48
|
(24) (20) |
2:14
10:02
|
(36) (24) |
2:38
12:40
|
(36) (28) |
1:03
13:43
|
(1) (24) |
0:20
14:03
|
(13) (24) |
1:12
15:15
|
(6) (22) |
1:02
16:17
|
(16) (21) |
2:20
18:37
|
(19) (20) |
1:12
19:49
|
(4) (18) |
0:48
20:37
|
(7) (17) |
0:27
21:04
|
(22)
(17)
|
Ермолаев Константин (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:21:14 (9:14 min/km) | +6:41 |
2:56
2:56
|
(12) (12) |
2:11
5:07
|
(21) (13) |
1:19
6:26
|
(7) (10) |
0:59
7:25
|
(18) (10) |
1:04
8:29
|
(22) (12) |
4:32
13:01
|
(34) (22) |
0:30
13:31
|
(32) (22) |
1:14
14:45
|
(8) (20) |
1:01
15:46
|
(15) (20) |
2:48
18:34
|
(30) (19) |
1:20
19:54
|
(13) (19) |
0:53
20:47
|
(13) (18) |
0:27
21:14
|
(22)
(18)
|
Гриценко Вячеслав (2011) I СШОР N 3, Иваново |
||
|
19 | 00:21:17 (9:15 min/km) | +6:44 |
2:46
2:46
|
(7) (7) |
2:14
5:00
|
(23) (12) |
1:38
6:38
|
(22) (11) |
1:02
7:40
|
(21) (11) |
0:40
8:20
|
(7) (10) |
1:33
9:53
|
(11) (9) |
4:02
13:55
|
(37) (23) |
1:35
15:30
|
(21) (24) |
1:06
16:36
|
(21) (24) |
2:03
18:39
|
(9) (21) |
1:18
19:57
|
(10) (20) |
0:52
20:49
|
(11) (19) |
0:28
21:17
|
(26)
(19)
|
Гусев Кирилл (2010) I Рязань |
||
|
20 | 00:21:35 (9:23 min/km) | +7:02 |
3:56
3:56
|
(22) (22) |
2:29
6:25
|
(26) (23) |
3:02
9:27
|
(34) (28) |
0:58
10:25
|
(17) (25) |
0:39
11:04
|
(3) (22) |
1:30
12:34
|
(8) (20) |
0:24
12:58
|
(24) (19) |
1:30
14:28
|
(15) (19) |
1:06
15:34
|
(21) (19) |
2:28
18:02
|
(23) (17) |
1:36
19:38
|
(19) (17) |
1:30
21:08
|
(33) (21) |
0:27
21:35
|
(22)
(20)
|
Заверуха Александр (2011) Iю Рязань |
||
|
20 | 00:21:35 (9:23 min/km) | +7:02 |
3:32
3:32
|
(19) (19) |
3:18
6:50
|
(32) (24) |
1:32
8:22
|
(17) (21) |
1:01
9:23
|
(20) (21) |
1:13
10:36
|
(26) (21) |
1:34
12:10
|
(13) (18) |
0:24
12:34
|
(24) (17) |
1:39
14:13
|
(25) (17) |
1:11
15:24
|
(23) (17) |
2:46
18:10
|
(29) (18) |
1:50
20:00
|
(31) (21) |
1:02
21:02
|
(22) (20) |
0:33
21:35
|
(34)
(20)
|
Шулапов Никита (2011) II Звезда Химки, Хим |
||
|
22 | 00:21:59 (9:33 min/km) | +7:26 |
4:07
4:07
|
(26) (26) |
2:51
6:58
|
(29) (25) |
1:32
8:30
|
(17) (24) |
1:18
9:48
|
(29) (23) |
1:20
11:08
|
(28) (23) |
1:59
13:07
|
(21) (23) |
0:20
13:27
|
(13) (21) |
1:52
15:19
|
(28) (23) |
1:14
16:33
|
(26) (23) |
2:20
18:53
|
(19) (22) |
1:40
20:33
|
(26) (22) |
1:02
21:35
|
(22) (22) |
0:24
21:59
|
(9)
(22)
|
Чибизов Матвей (2011) III Рязань |
||
|
23 | 00:22:25 (9:45 min/km) | +7:52 |
3:44
3:44
|
(20) (20) |
1:54
5:38
|
(13) (18) |
1:38
7:16
|
(22) (16) |
1:24
8:40
|
(31) (17) |
1:42
10:22
|
(33) (20) |
2:19
12:41
|
(27) (21) |
0:24
13:05
|
(24) (20) |
2:06
15:11
|
(33) (21) |
1:12
16:23
|
(25) (22) |
2:34
18:57
|
(25) (23) |
1:43
20:40
|
(27) (23) |
1:20
22:00
|
(29) (23) |
0:25
22:25
|
(14)
(23)
|
Орехов Александр (2010) III МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
24 | 00:22:40 (9:51 min/km) | +8:07 |
2:26
2:26
|
(1) (1) |
7:27
9:53
|
(36) (35) |
1:00
10:53
|
(1) (33) |
0:51
11:44
|
(4) (32) |
0:37
12:21
|
(2) (26) |
2:44
15:05
|
(29) (29) |
0:26
15:31
|
(28) (29) |
1:38
17:09
|
(23) (28) |
0:54
18:03
|
(7) (27) |
2:13
20:16
|
(17) (25) |
1:12
21:28
|
(4) (24) |
0:50
22:18
|
(9) (24) |
0:22
22:40
|
(2)
(24)
|
Гарнышев Егор (2010) I Лыткарино |
||
|
25 | 00:23:01 (10:00 min/km) | +8:28 |
4:58
4:58
|
(33) (33) |
2:57
7:55
|
(30) (30) |
1:32
9:27
|
(17) (28) |
1:14
10:41
|
(27) (26) |
1:18
11:59
|
(27) (24) |
2:02
14:01
|
(23) (26) |
0:20
14:21
|
(13) (25) |
1:55
16:16
|
(30) (26) |
1:15
17:31
|
(27) (26) |
2:12
19:43
|
(15) (24) |
1:49
21:32
|
(30) (25) |
1:01
22:33
|
(21) (25) |
0:28
23:01
|
(26)
(25)
|
Хлебников Андрей (2010) Iю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
26 | 00:23:04 (10:02 min/km) | +8:31 |
6:43
6:43
|
(36) (36) |
1:51
8:34
|
(11) (33) |
1:36
10:10
|
(20) (31) |
1:50
12:00
|
(34) (33) |
2:12
14:12
|
(34) (33) |
1:19
15:31
|
(3) (30) |
0:25
15:56
|
(27) (30) |
1:23
17:19
|
(12) (29) |
1:00
18:19
|
(11) (28) |
2:17
20:36
|
(18) (27) |
1:16
21:52
|
(6) (26) |
0:47
22:39
|
(4) (26) |
0:25
23:04
|
(14)
(26)
|
Хазиков Алексей (2010) IIю Людиновский р-н |
||
|
27 | 00:24:05 (10:28 min/km) | +9:32 |
4:00
4:00
|
(25) (25) |
1:51
5:51
|
(11) (19) |
1:51
7:42
|
(27) (19) |
1:07
8:49
|
(25) (18) |
1:27
10:16
|
(29) (19) |
1:57
12:13
|
(20) (19) |
0:28
12:41
|
(30) (18) |
1:38
14:19
|
(23) (18) |
1:11
15:30
|
(23) (18) |
4:49
20:19
|
(36) (26) |
2:08
22:27
|
(33) (27) |
1:05
23:32
|
(27) (27) |
0:33
24:05
|
(34)
(27)
|
Чуенков Даниил (2010) III СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
28 | 00:24:10 (10:30 min/km) | +9:37 |
4:42
4:42
|
(30) (30) |
2:45
7:27
|
(28) (28) |
1:49
9:16
|
(26) (26) |
1:26
10:42
|
(32) (27) |
2:27
13:09
|
(35) (32) |
1:40
14:49
|
(16) (28) |
0:23
15:12
|
(20) (27) |
1:39
16:51
|
(25) (27) |
1:49
18:40
|
(35) (29) |
2:20
21:00
|
(19) (28) |
1:45
22:45
|
(29) (28) |
0:54
23:39
|
(14) (28) |
0:31
24:10
|
(33)
(28)
|
Шишкин Макар (2011) II Звезда Химки, Хим |
||
|
29 | 00:24:53 (10:49 min/km) | +10:20 |
4:50
4:50
|
(31) (31) |
2:36
7:26
|
(27) (27) |
1:53
9:19
|
(28) (27) |
1:23
10:42
|
(30) (27) |
1:41
12:23
|
(32) (27) |
2:16
14:39
|
(26) (27) |
0:38
15:17
|
(33) (28) |
2:11
17:28
|
(34) (30) |
1:17
18:45
|
(28) (30) |
2:40
21:25
|
(26) (29) |
1:34
22:59
|
(18) (29) |
1:21
24:20
|
(30) (29) |
0:33
24:53
|
(34)
(29)
|
Пересыпкин Константин (2011) II МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
30 | 00:25:36 (11:08 min/km) | +11:03 |
5:50
5:50
|
(35) (35) |
2:25
8:15
|
(25) (32) |
1:31
9:46
|
(16) (30) |
1:04
10:50
|
(24) (29) |
1:11
12:01
|
(24) (25) |
1:44
13:45
|
(18) (25) |
0:48
14:33
|
(34) (26) |
1:34
16:07
|
(20) (25) |
1:00
17:07
|
(11) (25) |
5:39
22:46
|
(37) (30) |
1:26
24:12
|
(14) (30) |
0:54
25:06
|
(14) (30) |
0:30
25:36
|
(30)
(30)
|
Войтенко Николай (2011) III Московская обл. |
||
|
31 | 00:25:53 (11:15 min/km) | +11:20 |
2:43
2:43
|
(6) (6) |
8:12
10:55
|
(37) (36) |
3:05
14:00
|
(35) (36) |
0:49
14:49
|
(3) (36) |
1:12
16:01
|
(25) (35) |
1:37
17:38
|
(15) (33) |
0:22
18:00
|
(18) (33) |
1:28
19:28
|
(14) (31) |
0:52
20:20
|
(5) (31) |
3:17
23:37
|
(34) (31) |
1:05
24:42
|
(1) (31) |
0:49
25:31
|
(8) (31) |
0:22
25:53
|
(2)
(31)
|
Алёшкин Егор (2010) I Московская обл. |
||
|
32 | 00:27:23 (11:54 min/km) | +12:50 |
4:07
4:07
|
(26) (26) |
2:16
6:23
|
(24) (22) |
2:50
9:13
|
(32) (25) |
1:54
11:07
|
(35) (30) |
1:36
12:43
|
(30) (30) |
5:20
18:03
|
(37) (35) |
0:27
18:30
|
(29) (34) |
2:05
20:35
|
(32) (33) |
1:04
21:39
|
(17) (32) |
2:58
24:37
|
(31) (32) |
1:18
25:55
|
(10) (32) |
1:02
26:57
|
(22) (32) |
0:26
27:23
|
(19)
(32)
|
Семенов Григорий (2011) IIю ДЮСТШ, Иваново |
||
|
33 | 00:29:38 (12:53 min/km) | +15:05 |
4:18
4:18
|
(29) (29) |
4:59
9:17
|
(35) (34) |
2:34
11:51
|
(31) (35) |
1:42
13:33
|
(33) (35) |
0:49
14:22
|
(17) (34) |
3:14
17:36
|
(33) (32) |
0:18
17:54
|
(9) (31) |
3:20
21:14
|
(36) (34) |
1:25
22:39
|
(30) (33) |
2:59
25:38
|
(32) (33) |
2:10
27:48
|
(35) (33) |
1:26
29:14
|
(31) (33) |
0:24
29:38
|
(9)
(33)
|
Коренев Макар (2011) III Звезда Химки, Хим |
||
|
34 | 00:30:33 (13:17 min/km) | +16:00 |
5:06
5:06
|
(34) (34) |
3:06
8:12
|
(31) (31) |
2:06
10:18
|
(29) (32) |
1:14
11:32
|
(27) (31) |
1:10
12:42
|
(23) (29) |
4:48
17:30
|
(35) (31) |
0:28
17:58
|
(30) (32) |
2:28
20:26
|
(35) (32) |
2:41
23:07
|
(36) (34) |
3:28
26:35
|
(35) (34) |
1:52
28:27
|
(32) (34) |
1:38
30:05
|
(35) (34) |
0:28
30:33
|
(26)
(34)
|
Чапкин Кирилл (2011) IIю Тульская обл ЦДЮТ |
||
|
35 | 00:32:53 (14:18 min/km) | +18:20 |
13:59
13:59
|
(37) (37) |
3:45
17:44
|
(34) (37) |
1:23
19:07
|
(10) (37) |
1:12
20:19
|
(26) (37) |
1:37
21:56
|
(31) (37) |
1:27
23:23
|
(6) (36) |
0:18
23:41
|
(9) (36) |
1:31
25:12
|
(17) (35) |
1:33
26:45
|
(34) (36) |
2:05
28:50
|
(10) (35) |
2:25
31:15
|
(36) (36) |
1:04
32:19
|
(25) (35) |
0:34
32:53
|
(37)
(35)
|
Рыбачков Кирилл (2011) Iю Ярославская облас |
||
|
36 | 00:34:18 (14:55 min/km) | +19:45 |
3:53
3:53
|
(21) (21) |
3:40
7:33
|
(33) (29) |
3:46
11:19
|
(37) (34) |
0:48
12:07
|
(2) (34) |
0:46
12:53
|
(16) (31) |
4:53
17:46
|
(36) (34) |
2:06
19:52
|
(36) (35) |
7:50
27:42
|
(37) (37) |
1:05
28:47
|
(19) (37) |
2:45
31:32
|
(28) (37) |
1:19
32:51
|
(12) (37) |
0:57
33:48
|
(18) (36) |
0:30
34:18
|
(30)
(36)
|
Барабошкин Илья (2010) II Рязань |
||
|
37 | 00:34:54 (15:10 min/km) | +20:21 |
4:52
4:52
|
(32) (32) |
2:11
7:03
|
(21) (26) |
1:24
8:27
|
(11) (23) |
0:56
9:23
|
(12) (21) |
12:29
21:52
|
(37) (36) |
1:50
23:42
|
(19) (37) |
0:16
23:58
|
(6) (37) |
1:42
25:40
|
(27) (36) |
1:00
26:40
|
(11) (35) |
2:12
28:52
|
(15) (36) |
2:08
31:00
|
(33) (35) |
3:24
34:24
|
(37) (37) |
0:30
34:54
|
(30)
(37)
|
Чевелёв Илья (2010) Iю Смоленск СШ (Серд |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Репях Игорь (2011) СШОР 'Орленок' Ко |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорокин Владимир (2011) IIю Людиновский р-н |