Россия, Нижегородская область, оз. Большое Святое (Дедовское)
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:39:42 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 72) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 74) | leg tot 4 ( 81) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 78) | leg tot 7 ( 84) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 88) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 77) | leg tot 12 ( 54) | leg tot 13 ( 62) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:31:33 (20:21 min/km) | +44:48 |
5:46
5:46
|
(13) (13) |
4:33
10:19
|
(12) (11) |
7:16
17:35
|
(8) (8) |
3:25
21:00
|
(15) (9) |
6:32
27:32
|
(14) (11) |
3:36
31:08
|
(7) (9) |
10:00
41:08
|
(13) (11) |
4:04
45:12
|
(9) (10) |
32:06
1:17:18
|
(14) (14) |
4:11
1:21:29
|
(5) (14) |
0:50
1:22:19
|
(12) (14) |
3:49
1:26:08
|
(12) (14) |
2:59
1:29:07
|
(7) (14) |
2:01
1:31:08
|
(14) (14) |
0:25
1:31:33
|
(11)
(14)
|
Леонова Анастасия (2000) II Компас- Клепики |
|||
|
- | - |
5:09
5:09
|
(11) (11) |
3:51
9:00
|
(3) (9) |
7:35
16:35
|
(9) (5) |
2:45
19:20
|
(11) (7) |
3:42
23:02
|
(2) (5) |
5:47
28:49
|
(13) (6) |
8:45
37:34
|
(10) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балдина Кристина (1999) I Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
01:21:17 (18:04 min/km) | +34:32 |
4:48
4:48
|
(9) (9) |
4:01
8:49
|
(5) (6) |
8:15
17:04
|
(11) (6) |
2:31
19:35
|
(9) (8) |
6:44
26:19
|
(15) (8) |
6:52
33:11
|
(14) (12) |
7:25
40:36
|
(4) (10) |
3:46
44:22
|
(7) (9) |
12:00
56:22
|
(12) (11) |
13:27
1:09:49
|
(14) (12) |
0:35
1:10:24
|
(10) (12) |
3:43
1:14:07
|
(10) (12) |
4:55
1:19:02
|
(13) (12) |
1:49
1:20:51
|
(12) (12) |
0:26
1:21:17
|
(12)
(12)
|
Маркова Варвара (1999) I Владимир Цемент |
|||
|
01:25:16 (18:57 min/km) | +38:31 |
4:33
4:33
|
(8) (8) |
4:22
8:55
|
(9) (8) |
20:23
29:18
|
(15) (15) |
2:46
32:04
|
(12) (15) |
5:31
37:35
|
(11) (15) |
3:58
41:33
|
(8) (15) |
16:08
57:41
|
(15) (15) |
3:50
1:01:31
|
(8) (14) |
4:53
1:06:24
|
(6) (13) |
9:43
1:16:07
|
(13) (13) |
0:33
1:16:40
|
(9) (13) |
3:34
1:20:14
|
(9) (13) |
2:40
1:22:54
|
(6) (13) |
2:00
1:24:54
|
(13) (13) |
0:22
1:25:16
|
(7)
(13)
|
Кутьева Полина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахова |
|||
|
01:08:06 (15:08 min/km) | +21:21 |
4:08
4:08
|
(3) (3) |
8:38
12:46
|
(15) (13) |
8:12
20:58
|
(10) (12) |
2:54
23:52
|
(14) (13) |
3:55
27:47
|
(3) (12) |
4:25
32:12
|
(9) (10) |
9:31
41:43
|
(12) (12) |
4:13
45:56
|
(10) (11) |
5:18
51:14
|
(8) (9) |
9:39
1:00:53
|
(12) (10) |
0:29
1:01:22
|
(4) (10) |
2:44
1:04:06
|
(6) (10) |
2:26
1:06:32
|
(5) (10) |
1:13
1:07:45
|
(3) (10) |
0:21
1:08:06
|
(4)
(10)
|
Абросимова Валерия (1999) I Бор |
|||
|
01:18:46 (17:30 min/km) | +32:01 |
4:13
4:13
|
(4) (4) |
5:35
9:48
|
(13) (10) |
12:33
22:21
|
(14) (14) |
2:23
24:44
|
(6) (14) |
4:06
28:50
|
(4) (14) |
5:38
34:28
|
(12) (13) |
10:42
45:10
|
(14) (14) |
5:54
51:04
|
(14) (13) |
12:00
1:03:04
|
(12) (12) |
6:23
1:09:27
|
(10) (11) |
0:36
1:10:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:54
1:12:57
|
(7) (11) |
3:53
1:16:50
|
(10) (11) |
1:29
1:18:19
|
(10) (11) |
0:27
1:18:46
|
(13)
(11)
|
Новикова Надежда (2000) Iю Рязань-ARDF |
|||
|
01:05:58 (14:40 min/km) | +19:13 |
4:23
4:23
|
(7) (7) |
4:20
8:43
|
(8) (5) |
8:35
17:18
|
(12) (7) |
1:56
19:14
|
(4) (5) |
6:11
25:25
|
(13) (7) |
5:05
30:30
|
(11) (8) |
8:07
38:37
|
(9) (8) |
4:44
43:21
|
(13) (7) |
5:03
48:24
|
(7) (8) |
4:09
52:33
|
(4) (7) |
0:29
53:02
|
(4) (7) |
5:03
58:05
|
(14) (8) |
6:07
1:04:12
|
(14) (8) |
1:27
1:05:39
|
(9) (8) |
0:19
1:05:58
|
(2)
(8)
|
Мамаева Ольга (1999) II Якутск |
|||
|
01:07:21 (14:58 min/km) | +20:36 |
4:52
4:52
|
(10) (10) |
3:34
8:26
|
(2) (4) |
12:04
20:30
|
(13) (11) |
2:01
22:31
|
(5) (11) |
4:58
27:29
|
(7) (10) |
8:33
36:02
|
(15) (14) |
8:57
44:59
|
(11) (13) |
4:21
49:20
|
(11) (12) |
6:19
55:39
|
(9) (10) |
3:37
59:16
|
(3) (9) |
0:55
1:00:11
|
(14) (9) |
2:58
1:03:09
|
(8) (9) |
2:24
1:05:33
|
(4) (9) |
1:19
1:06:52
|
(5) (9) |
0:29
1:07:21
|
(14)
(9)
|
Трубникова Любовь (1999) I Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
01:00:27 (13:26 min/km) | +13:42 |
5:33
5:33
|
(12) (12) |
7:15
12:48
|
(14) (14) |
6:03
18:51
|
(5) (10) |
2:23
21:14
|
(6) (10) |
5:27
26:41
|
(10) (9) |
3:01
29:42
|
(4) (7) |
7:58
37:40
|
(8) (7) |
3:12
40:52
|
(2) (6) |
4:46
45:38
|
(4) (6) |
6:09
51:47
|
(9) (6) |
0:28
52:15
|
(2) (6) |
2:25
54:40
|
(4) (6) |
4:17
58:57
|
(11) (6) |
1:10
1:00:07
|
(2) (6) |
0:20
1:00:27
|
(3)
(6)
|
Ковалева Анна (2000) II Кстово |
|||
|
01:02:18 (13:51 min/km) | +15:33 |
9:59
9:59
|
(15) (15) |
4:22
14:21
|
(9) (15) |
6:48
21:09
|
(7) (13) |
1:38
22:47
|
(2) (12) |
5:33
28:20
|
(12) (13) |
4:40
33:00
|
(10) (11) |
7:29
40:29
|
(5) (9) |
3:35
44:04
|
(4) (8) |
4:16
48:20
|
(2) (7) |
4:43
53:03
|
(7) (8) |
0:32
53:35
|
(8) (8) |
3:48
57:23
|
(11) (7) |
3:14
1:00:37
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
1:01:56
|
(5) (7) |
0:22
1:02:18
|
(7)
(7)
|
Фомина Евгения (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
|||
|
00:56:36 (12:35 min/km) | +9:51 |
4:19
4:19
|
(6) (6) |
4:31
8:50
|
(11) (7) |
5:58
14:48
|
(4) (3) |
2:31
17:19
|
(9) (4) |
5:21
22:40
|
(9) (4) |
3:09
25:49
|
(6) (5) |
7:49
33:38
|
(7) (5) |
3:12
36:50
|
(2) (5) |
4:50
41:40
|
(5) (4) |
6:08
47:48
|
(8) (5) |
0:30
48:18
|
(6) (5) |
2:23
50:41
|
(3) (4) |
4:19
55:00
|
(12) (5) |
1:13
56:13
|
(3) (5) |
0:23
56:36
|
(10)
(5)
|
Лыскина Полина (2000) I Сормово |
|||
|
00:56:16 (12:30 min/km) | +9:31 |
4:04
4:04
|
(2) (2) |
4:03
8:07
|
(6) (2) |
6:41
14:48
|
(6) (3) |
2:26
17:14
|
(8) (3) |
5:04
22:18
|
(8) (3) |
2:45
25:03
|
(3) (3) |
7:36
32:39
|
(6) (4) |
2:57
35:36
|
(1) (3) |
7:46
43:22
|
(11) (5) |
2:52
46:14
|
(2) (3) |
0:54
47:08
|
(13) (4) |
4:11
51:19
|
(13) (5) |
3:14
54:33
|
(8) (4) |
1:22
55:55
|
(7) (4) |
0:21
56:16
|
(4)
(4)
|
Кочанникова Елизавета (2000) I МосКомпас-Ориента М |
|||
|
00:52:53 (11:45 min/km) | +6:08 |
4:16
4:16
|
(5) (5) |
3:51
8:07
|
(3) (2) |
4:36
12:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
14:29
|
(3) (1) |
3:28
17:57
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
21:05
|
(5) (1) |
5:37
26:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:27
31:09
|
(12) (1) |
6:35
37:44
|
(10) (2) |
8:30
46:14
|
(11) (3) |
0:28
46:42
|
(2) (3) |
2:15
48:57
|
(1) (3) |
2:01
50:58
|
(1) (3) |
1:37
52:35
|
(11) (3) |
0:18
52:53
|
(1)
(3)
|
Пронина Мария (2000) I Самарская область |
|||
|
00:49:59 (11:06 min/km) | +3:14 |
8:00
8:00
|
(14) (14) |
4:18
12:18
|
(7) (12) |
5:33
17:51
|
(3) (9) |
1:28
19:19
|
(1) (6) |
4:20
23:39
|
(5) (6) |
2:09
25:48
|
(2) (4) |
6:36
32:24
|
(2) (3) |
3:38
36:02
|
(5) (4) |
4:36
40:38
|
(3) (3) |
2:28
43:06
|
(1) (2) |
0:30
43:36
|
(6) (2) |
2:34
46:10
|
(5) (2) |
2:04
48:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
49:37
|
(8) (2) |
0:22
49:59
|
(7)
(2)
|
Назарова Надежда (2000) I Якутск |
|||
|
00:46:45 (10:23 min/km) | - |
3:36
3:36
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
7:00
|
(1) (1) |
5:08
12:08
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
14:58
|
(13) (2) |
4:40
19:38
|
(6) (2) |
2:08
21:46
|
(1) (2) |
6:36
28:22
|
(2) (2) |
3:45
32:07
|
(6) (2) |
3:52
35:59
|
(1) (1) |
4:17
40:16
|
(6) (1) |
0:25
40:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
42:58
|
(2) (1) |
2:17
45:15
|
(3) (1) |
1:09
46:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
46:45
|
(4)
(1)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 7 |