Россия, Нижегородская область, оз. Большое Святое (Дедовское)
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:45:15 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 71) | leg tot 2 ( 72) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 73) | leg tot 5 ( 74) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 64) | leg tot 8 ( 75) | leg tot 9 ( 76) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 88) | leg tot 12 ( 77) | leg tot 13 ( 54) | leg tot 14 ( 55) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:27:25 (19:26 min/km) | +37:03 |
3:38
3:38
|
(7) (7) |
3:58
7:36
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
9:54
|
(9) (7) |
3:50
13:44
|
(5) (7) |
9:40
23:24
|
(9) (8) |
4:36
28:00
|
(7) (8) |
5:59
33:59
|
(8) (7) |
1:11
35:10
|
(3) (7) |
7:44
42:54
|
(4) (6) |
11:38
54:32
|
(10) (10) |
15:23
1:09:55
|
(10) (10) |
7:45
1:17:40
|
(9) (10) |
3:21
1:21:01
|
(8) (10) |
4:21
1:25:22
|
(7) (10) |
1:31
1:26:53
|
(9) (10) |
0:32
1:27:25
|
(7)
(10)
|
Зуева Светлана (1961) II Навиком_Garmin |
|||
|
- | - |
4:57
4:57
|
(9) (9) |
3:38
8:35
|
(7) (8) |
2:38
11:13
|
(10) (9) |
4:02
15:15
|
(7) (9) |
11:05
26:20
|
(11) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зыбова Елена (1962) Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
01:13:41 (16:22 min/km) | +23:19 |
6:03
6:03
|
(10) (10) |
2:59
9:02
|
(4) (9) |
1:35
10:37
|
(1) (8) |
3:57
14:34
|
(6) (8) |
6:43
21:17
|
(7) (7) |
5:56
27:13
|
(10) (7) |
13:45
40:58
|
(10) (10) |
1:14
42:12
|
(4) (10) |
7:23
49:35
|
(3) (10) |
2:11
51:46
|
(4) (9) |
5:15
57:01
|
(5) (9) |
3:49
1:00:50
|
(1) (7) |
2:25
1:03:15
|
(3) (7) |
8:58
1:12:13
|
(9) (8) |
0:58
1:13:11
|
(5) (8) |
0:30
1:13:41
|
(6)
(8)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) Горизонт Пенза |
|||
|
01:15:07 (16:42 min/km) | +24:45 |
3:54
3:54
|
(8) (8) |
5:59
9:53
|
(11) (10) |
2:40
12:33
|
(11) (10) |
4:02
16:35
|
(7) (11) |
8:22
24:57
|
(8) (9) |
5:35
30:32
|
(9) (9) |
5:45
36:17
|
(7) (8) |
2:18
38:35
|
(10) (8) |
8:48
47:23
|
(9) (8) |
2:43
50:06
|
(7) (7) |
5:51
55:57
|
(7) (7) |
8:29
1:04:26
|
(10) (9) |
3:50
1:08:16
|
(10) (9) |
4:11
1:12:27
|
(6) (9) |
1:39
1:14:06
|
(10) (9) |
1:01
1:15:07
|
(10)
(9)
|
Кузнецова Анна (1963) II ВетерОК |
|||
|
01:05:04 (14:28 min/km) | +14:42 |
2:36
2:36
|
(4) (4) |
3:22
5:58
|
(6) (4) |
1:47
7:45
|
(5) (4) |
5:23
13:08
|
(11) (5) |
5:59
19:07
|
(2) (5) |
4:04
23:11
|
(4) (5) |
4:52
28:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
29:05
|
(1) (5) |
14:59
44:04
|
(10) (7) |
3:29
47:33
|
(9) (6) |
5:37
53:10
|
(6) (6) |
4:33
57:43
|
(3) (6) |
2:45
1:00:28
|
(5) (6) |
2:56
1:03:24
|
(2) (6) |
1:07
1:04:31
|
(7) (6) |
0:33
1:05:04
|
(8)
(6)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) I Ярославль Лично |
|||
|
01:10:32 (15:40 min/km) | +20:10 |
6:58
6:58
|
(11) (11) |
3:43
10:41
|
(8) (11) |
2:07
12:48
|
(7) (11) |
3:39
16:27
|
(4) (10) |
10:41
27:08
|
(10) (11) |
5:28
32:36
|
(8) (10) |
5:25
38:01
|
(6) (9) |
1:32
39:33
|
(7) (9) |
8:21
47:54
|
(7) (9) |
2:47
50:41
|
(8) (8) |
6:01
56:42
|
(8) (8) |
4:57
1:01:39
|
(6) (8) |
3:09
1:04:48
|
(7) (8) |
3:42
1:08:30
|
(5) (7) |
1:29
1:09:59
|
(8) (7) |
0:33
1:10:32
|
(8)
(7)
|
Фролова Ирина (1963) I Ярославль Лично |
|||
|
01:04:14 (14:16 min/km) | +13:52 |
3:22
3:22
|
(6) (6) |
3:14
6:36
|
(5) (6) |
1:49
8:25
|
(6) (5) |
5:17
13:42
|
(10) (6) |
6:24
20:06
|
(5) (6) |
4:09
24:15
|
(5) (6) |
4:39
28:54
|
(4) (6) |
1:24
30:18
|
(6) (6) |
7:22
37:40
|
(2) (5) |
2:10
39:50
|
(3) (5) |
11:04
50:54
|
(9) (5) |
4:36
55:30
|
(4) (5) |
3:46
59:16
|
(9) (5) |
3:29
1:02:45
|
(4) (5) |
1:03
1:03:48
|
(6) (5) |
0:26
1:04:14
|
(4)
(5)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I Купер-Утёс |
|||
|
00:59:24 (13:12 min/km) | +9:02 |
2:23
2:23
|
(3) (3) |
4:11
6:34
|
(10) (5) |
2:08
8:42
|
(8) (6) |
3:10
11:52
|
(1) (4) |
6:12
18:04
|
(3) (4) |
3:23
21:27
|
(1) (3) |
4:04
25:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
27:23
|
(9) (3) |
7:49
35:12
|
(5) (3) |
2:09
37:21
|
(2) (3) |
4:07
41:28
|
(1) (3) |
5:19
46:47
|
(7) (3) |
2:23
49:10
|
(2) (3) |
8:59
58:09
|
(10) (4) |
0:50
58:59
|
(2) (4) |
0:25
59:24
|
(3)
(4)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) Химки |
|||
|
00:58:33 (13:01 min/km) | +8:11 |
2:06
2:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:52
4:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
6:33
|
(1) (2) |
4:20
10:53
|
(9) (2) |
5:50
16:43
|
(1) (2) |
3:55
20:38
|
(3) (2) |
6:41
27:19
|
(9) (4) |
1:04
28:23
|
(2) (4) |
8:41
37:04
|
(8) (4) |
2:17
39:21
|
(5) (4) |
4:31
43:52
|
(3) (4) |
5:50
49:42
|
(8) (4) |
2:35
52:17
|
(4) (4) |
4:59
57:16
|
(8) (3) |
0:53
58:09
|
(3) (3) |
0:24
58:33
|
(1)
(3)
|
Шалина Нина (1964) КМС White Fox - Кинешма |
|||
|
00:52:23 (11:38 min/km) | +2:01 |
2:47
2:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:52
5:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:42
7:21
|
(4) (3) |
3:33
10:54
|
(3) (3) |
6:22
17:16
|
(4) (3) |
4:19
21:35
|
(6) (4) |
4:21
25:56
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
27:11
|
(5) (2) |
6:13
33:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
35:42
|
(6) (2) |
4:38
40:20
|
(4) (2) |
4:15
44:35
|
(2) (2) |
3:03
47:38
|
(6) (2) |
3:23
51:01
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
51:57
|
(4) (2) |
0:26
52:23
|
(4)
(2)
|
Палутина Светлана (1965) I Арина - Н. Новгород |
|||
|
00:50:22 (11:12 min/km) | - |
2:15
2:15
|
(2) (2) |
2:35
4:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
6:30
|
(3) (1) |
3:24
9:54
|
(2) (1) |
6:28
16:22
|
(6) (1) |
3:51
20:13
|
(2) (1) |
3:46
23:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
25:32
|
(8) (1) |
8:03
33:35
|
(6) (2) |
1:49
35:24
|
(1) (1) |
4:30
39:54
|
(2) (1) |
4:38
44:32
|
(5) (1) |
2:11
46:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
49:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
49:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
50:22
|
(1)
(1)
|
Захарова Ольга (1963) I Виват |