Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:46 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 58) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 60) | leg tot 16 ( 61) | leg tot 17 ( 67) | leg tot 18 ( 72) | leg tot 19 ( 52) | leg tot 20 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:03 (5:34 min/km) | - |
1:15
1:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:23
1:38
|
(7) (1) |
0:54
2:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:18
3:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
5:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:35
5:37
|
(13) (1) |
2:19
7:56
|
(3) (1) |
0:33
8:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
9:16
|
(14) (1) |
1:07
10:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
11:03
|
(5) (1) |
1:09
12:12
|
(11) (1) |
1:56
14:08
|
(4) (1) |
1:21
15:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
16:23
|
(4) (1) |
0:46
17:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
17:35
|
(4) (1) |
0:32
18:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:43
18:50
|
(8) (1) |
1:00
19:50
|
(17) (1) |
0:13
20:03
|
(1)
(1)
|
Камалов Александр (1998) КМС Ижсталь |
||
|
2 | 00:21:18 (5:55 min/km) | +1:15 |
2:32
2:32
|
(22) (22) |
0:22
2:54
|
(4) (19) |
0:54
3:48
|
(2) (16) |
1:24
5:12
|
(5) (11) |
1:13
6:25
|
(3) (9) |
0:32
6:57
|
(8) (7) |
2:25
9:22
|
(5) (4) |
0:31
9:53
|
(1) (4) |
0:32
10:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
11:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
12:16
|
(6) (3) |
0:54
13:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:56
15:06
|
(4) (2) |
1:25
16:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:05
17:36
|
(13) (2) |
0:51
18:27
|
(8) (2) |
0:27
18:54
|
(5) (2) |
0:30
19:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
20:05
|
(5) (2) |
0:56
21:01
|
(10) (2) |
0:17
21:18
|
(13)
(2)
|
Голдырев Виталий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
3 | 00:21:54 (6:05 min/km) | +1:51 |
1:35
1:35
|
(6) (6) |
0:28
2:03
|
(15) (7) |
1:00
3:03
|
(7) (5) |
1:44
4:47
|
(16) (5) |
1:17
6:04
|
(7) (4) |
0:35
6:39
|
(13) (4) |
2:43
9:22
|
(8) (4) |
0:35
9:57
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
10:35
|
(10) (4) |
1:14
11:49
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
12:33
|
(11) (4) |
1:10
13:43
|
(13) (4) |
2:01
15:44
|
(7) (3) |
1:31
17:15
|
(6) (3) |
0:52
18:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
19:10
|
(17) (3) |
0:28
19:38
|
(8) (3) |
0:31
20:09
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
20:47
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
21:37
|
(4) (3) |
0:17
21:54
|
(13)
(3)
|
Корюков Леонид (1998) КМС Родонит |
||
|
4 | 00:22:19 (6:12 min/km) | +2:16 |
1:54
1:54
|
(15) (15) |
0:26
2:20
|
(13) (14) |
1:15
3:35
|
(15) (12) |
1:30
5:05
|
(10) (8) |
2:00
7:05
|
(18) (13) |
0:30
7:35
|
(3) (12) |
2:45
10:20
|
(10) (9) |
0:34
10:54
|
(3) (9) |
0:33
11:27
|
(3) (7) |
1:17
12:44
|
(8) (7) |
0:37
13:21
|
(1) (7) |
0:55
14:16
|
(5) (7) |
1:55
16:11
|
(3) (4) |
1:27
17:38
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
18:35
|
(6) (4) |
0:53
19:28
|
(11) (4) |
0:25
19:53
|
(2) (4) |
0:32
20:25
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
21:07
|
(6) (4) |
0:56
22:03
|
(10) (4) |
0:16
22:19
|
(8)
(4)
|
Ситников Дмитрий (1997) КМС ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
5 | 00:22:20 (6:12 min/km) | +2:17 |
1:48
1:48
|
(12) (12) |
0:21
2:09
|
(3) (10) |
1:02
3:11
|
(11) (6) |
1:21
4:32
|
(3) (3) |
3:39
8:11
|
(26) (20) |
0:26
8:37
|
(2) (20) |
2:13
10:50
|
(1) (12) |
0:34
11:24
|
(3) (10) |
0:29
11:53
|
(1) (8) |
1:30
13:23
|
(18) (8) |
0:37
14:00
|
(1) (8) |
0:42
14:42
|
(1) (8) |
1:52
16:34
|
(1) (7) |
1:25
17:59
|
(3) (6) |
0:47
18:46
|
(1) (5) |
0:48
19:34
|
(3) (5) |
0:28
20:02
|
(8) (5) |
0:36
20:38
|
(13) (5) |
0:37
21:15
|
(2) (5) |
0:48
22:03
|
(3) (4) |
0:17
22:20
|
(13)
(5)
|
Жигалев Дмитрий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
6 | 00:22:26 (6:14 min/km) | +2:23 |
2:01
2:01
|
(17) (17) |
0:22
2:23
|
(4) (15) |
0:56
3:19
|
(4) (7) |
1:36
4:55
|
(12) (6) |
1:14
6:09
|
(4) (5) |
0:35
6:44
|
(13) (5) |
2:56
9:40
|
(12) (6) |
0:37
10:17
|
(8) (6) |
0:35
10:52
|
(8) (5) |
1:22
12:14
|
(12) (5) |
0:42
12:56
|
(8) (5) |
1:10
14:06
|
(13) (5) |
2:12
16:18
|
(10) (5) |
1:35
17:53
|
(9) (5) |
0:56
18:49
|
(5) (6) |
0:55
19:44
|
(12) (6) |
0:28
20:12
|
(8) (6) |
0:32
20:44
|
(4) (6) |
0:39
21:23
|
(4) (6) |
0:47
22:10
|
(2) (6) |
0:16
22:26
|
(8)
(6)
|
Голдырев Вячеслав (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
7 | 00:23:54 (6:38 min/km) | +3:51 |
1:48
1:48
|
(12) (12) |
0:29
2:17
|
(17) (12) |
1:21
3:38
|
(18) (13) |
1:27
5:05
|
(9) (8) |
1:15
6:20
|
(5) (7) |
0:45
7:05
|
(23) (8) |
3:18
10:23
|
(16) (10) |
1:02
11:25
|
(23) (11) |
0:36
12:01
|
(9) (10) |
1:22
13:23
|
(12) (8) |
0:46
14:09
|
(13) (9) |
0:56
15:05
|
(7) (9) |
2:07
17:12
|
(8) (8) |
1:39
18:51
|
(15) (9) |
1:07
19:58
|
(15) (8) |
0:58
20:56
|
(14) (8) |
0:23
21:19
|
(1) (8) |
0:32
21:51
|
(4) (8) |
0:48
22:39
|
(15) (7) |
0:59
23:38
|
(15) (7) |
0:16
23:54
|
(8)
(7)
|
Катаев Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
8 | 00:24:15 (6:44 min/km) | +4:12 |
1:26
1:26
|
(4) (4) |
0:22
1:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:07
2:55
|
(12) (3) |
1:25
4:20
|
(6) (2) |
1:40
6:00
|
(13) (3) |
0:32
6:32
|
(8) (3) |
2:32
9:04
|
(7) (2) |
0:35
9:39
|
(5) (2) |
0:33
10:12
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
11:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
12:03
|
(9) (2) |
0:54
12:57
|
(3) (2) |
4:16
17:13
|
(25) (9) |
1:35
18:48
|
(9) (8) |
0:59
19:47
|
(9) (7) |
0:51
20:38
|
(8) (7) |
0:27
21:05
|
(5) (7) |
0:38
21:43
|
(16) (7) |
1:11
22:54
|
(24) (8) |
1:06
24:00
|
(22) (8) |
0:15
24:15
|
(4)
(8)
|
Волков Максим (1998) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
9 | 00:24:52 (6:54 min/km) | +4:49 |
1:38
1:38
|
(8) (8) |
0:31
2:09
|
(21) (10) |
1:35
3:44
|
(22) (14) |
1:55
5:39
|
(19) (17) |
1:26
7:05
|
(10) (13) |
0:41
7:46
|
(22) (14) |
2:52
10:38
|
(11) (11) |
1:03
11:41
|
(25) (12) |
0:40
12:21
|
(11) (12) |
1:27
13:48
|
(17) (10) |
0:46
14:34
|
(13) (10) |
1:05
15:39
|
(8) (10) |
2:29
18:08
|
(16) (10) |
1:38
19:46
|
(14) (10) |
1:00
20:46
|
(10) (10) |
1:03
21:49
|
(17) (10) |
0:32
22:21
|
(17) (10) |
0:33
22:54
|
(8) (10) |
0:47
23:41
|
(11) (9) |
0:58
24:39
|
(14) (9) |
0:13
24:52
|
(1)
(9)
|
Мустафин Тимур (1998) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
10 | 00:25:23 (7:03 min/km) | +5:20 |
1:36
1:36
|
(7) (7) |
0:26
2:02
|
(13) (6) |
1:00
3:02
|
(7) (4) |
1:39
4:41
|
(13) (4) |
1:15
5:56
|
(5) (2) |
0:34
6:30
|
(11) (2) |
5:06
11:36
|
(25) (15) |
0:47
12:23
|
(15) (14) |
1:01
13:24
|
(19) (15) |
1:15
14:39
|
(6) (13) |
0:37
15:16
|
(1) (13) |
1:11
16:27
|
(18) (12) |
2:13
18:40
|
(11) (12) |
1:31
20:11
|
(6) (11) |
1:11
21:22
|
(17) (11) |
0:52
22:14
|
(10) (11) |
0:27
22:41
|
(5) (11) |
0:35
23:16
|
(12) (11) |
0:53
24:09
|
(18) (10) |
0:56
25:05
|
(10) (10) |
0:18
25:23
|
(19)
(10)
|
Поздняков Дмитрий (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР-5 Гур |
||
|
11 | 00:25:29 (7:05 min/km) | +5:26 |
1:47
1:47
|
(11) (11) |
1:09
2:56
|
(28) (20) |
0:57
3:53
|
(5) (18) |
1:22
5:15
|
(4) (12) |
1:47
7:02
|
(14) (12) |
0:31
7:33
|
(4) (10) |
2:28
10:01
|
(6) (8) |
0:43
10:44
|
(13) (8) |
0:33
11:17
|
(3) (6) |
1:17
12:34
|
(8) (6) |
0:43
13:17
|
(9) (6) |
0:51
14:08
|
(2) (6) |
2:17
16:25
|
(13) (6) |
1:46
18:11
|
(17) (7) |
2:31
20:42
|
(26) (9) |
0:46
21:28
|
(1) (9) |
0:25
21:53
|
(2) (9) |
0:34
22:27
|
(10) (9) |
1:42
24:09
|
(26) (10) |
1:02
25:11
|
(20) (11) |
0:18
25:29
|
(19)
(11)
|
Красильников Михаил (1997) КМС Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
12 | 00:25:35 (7:06 min/km) | +5:32 |
2:18
2:18
|
(18) (18) |
0:20
2:38
|
(2) (17) |
1:23
4:01
|
(19) (19) |
1:26
5:27
|
(8) (15) |
1:21
6:48
|
(8) (10) |
0:31
7:19
|
(4) (9) |
2:24
9:43
|
(4) (7) |
0:50
10:33
|
(16) (7) |
1:26
11:59
|
(22) (9) |
3:02
15:01
|
(24) (15) |
0:44
15:45
|
(11) (15) |
1:05
16:50
|
(8) (14) |
2:14
19:04
|
(12) (13) |
1:35
20:39
|
(9) (12) |
0:58
21:37
|
(7) (12) |
0:50
22:27
|
(6) (12) |
0:29
22:56
|
(13) (12) |
0:46
23:42
|
(22) (12) |
0:42
24:24
|
(6) (12) |
0:55
25:19
|
(7) (12) |
0:16
25:35
|
(8)
(12)
|
Камашев Даниил (1998) КМС Буревестник Пермь |
||
|
13 | 00:26:08 (7:16 min/km) | +6:05 |
2:51
2:51
|
(24) (24) |
0:16
3:07
|
(1) (23) |
0:45
3:52
|
(1) (17) |
1:18
5:10
|
(1) (10) |
1:03
6:13
|
(1) (6) |
0:36
6:49
|
(16) (6) |
2:15
9:04
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
9:44
|
(11) (3) |
2:28
12:12
|
(26) (11) |
5:03
17:15
|
(26) (21) |
0:39
17:54
|
(4) (20) |
0:55
18:49
|
(5) (19) |
1:54
20:43
|
(2) (19) |
1:16
21:59
|
(1) (17) |
0:47
22:46
|
(1) (16) |
0:50
23:36
|
(6) (14) |
0:30
24:06
|
(15) (15) |
0:27
24:33
|
(1) (14) |
0:36
25:09
|
(1) (13) |
0:45
25:54
|
(1) (13) |
0:14
26:08
|
(3)
(13)
|
Иксанов Влад (1997) I Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
14 | 00:26:35 (7:23 min/km) | +6:32 |
1:23
1:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:24
1:47
|
(8) (2) |
1:47
3:34
|
(25) (11) |
1:25
4:59
|
(6) (7) |
1:22
6:21
|
(9) (8) |
1:17
7:38
|
(27) (13) |
4:47
12:25
|
(23) (20) |
0:36
13:01
|
(7) (19) |
0:34
13:35
|
(7) (16) |
1:15
14:50
|
(6) (14) |
0:48
15:38
|
(16) (14) |
1:23
17:01
|
(19) (15) |
2:26
19:27
|
(15) (15) |
1:35
21:02
|
(9) (13) |
1:14
22:16
|
(18) (13) |
1:04
23:20
|
(22) (13) |
0:32
23:52
|
(17) (13) |
0:37
24:29
|
(15) (13) |
0:50
25:19
|
(16) (14) |
1:01
26:20
|
(18) (14) |
0:15
26:35
|
(4)
(14)
|
Ситников Павел (1997) КМС Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
15 | 00:26:38 (7:24 min/km) | +6:35 |
1:56
1:56
|
(16) (16) |
0:31
2:27
|
(21) (16) |
1:00
3:27
|
(7) (9) |
1:59
5:26
|
(21) (14) |
1:33
6:59
|
(11) (11) |
0:34
7:33
|
(11) (10) |
4:00
11:33
|
(19) (14) |
1:56
13:29
|
(27) (20) |
0:54
14:23
|
(16) (19) |
1:21
15:44
|
(11) (18) |
0:41
16:25
|
(6) (17) |
1:10
17:35
|
(13) (17) |
2:20
19:55
|
(14) (17) |
1:44
21:39
|
(16) (16) |
1:00
22:39
|
(10) (14) |
0:57
23:36
|
(13) (14) |
0:29
24:05
|
(13) (14) |
0:33
24:38
|
(8) (15) |
0:47
25:25
|
(11) (15) |
0:57
26:22
|
(13) (15) |
0:16
26:38
|
(8)
(15)
|
Усманов Артем (1998) II МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
16 | 00:27:42 (7:42 min/km) | +7:39 |
1:40
1:40
|
(10) (10) |
0:25
2:05
|
(9) (8) |
1:24
3:29
|
(20) (10) |
1:56
5:25
|
(20) (13) |
2:34
7:59
|
(21) (19) |
0:31
8:30
|
(4) (18) |
3:10
11:40
|
(14) (16) |
1:14
12:54
|
(26) (18) |
0:47
13:41
|
(14) (17) |
1:40
15:21
|
(19) (17) |
1:12
16:33
|
(26) (18) |
1:09
17:42
|
(11) (18) |
2:32
20:14
|
(18) (18) |
2:02
22:16
|
(19) (19) |
1:14
23:30
|
(18) (18) |
1:01
24:31
|
(15) (18) |
0:34
25:05
|
(20) (18) |
0:42
25:47
|
(20) (18) |
0:47
26:34
|
(11) (17) |
0:51
27:25
|
(5) (16) |
0:17
27:42
|
(13)
(16)
|
Чолак Алексей (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
17 | 00:27:51 (7:44 min/km) | +7:48 |
2:23
2:23
|
(19) (19) |
0:33
2:56
|
(24) (20) |
1:11
4:07
|
(14) (21) |
1:43
5:50
|
(15) (20) |
1:38
7:28
|
(12) (16) |
0:48
8:16
|
(24) (16) |
3:09
11:25
|
(13) (13) |
0:51
12:16
|
(17) (13) |
0:45
13:01
|
(13) (13) |
1:23
14:24
|
(14) (12) |
0:50
15:14
|
(18) (12) |
1:31
16:45
|
(22) (13) |
2:41
19:26
|
(20) (14) |
1:58
21:24
|
(18) (14) |
1:17
22:41
|
(20) (15) |
1:03
23:44
|
(17) (16) |
0:35
24:19
|
(21) (16) |
0:48
25:07
|
(25) (16) |
1:28
26:35
|
(25) (18) |
1:01
27:36
|
(18) (18) |
0:15
27:51
|
(4)
(17)
|
Надымов Вячеслав (1998) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
18 | 00:27:52 (7:44 min/km) | +7:49 |
2:25
2:25
|
(20) (20) |
0:25
2:50
|
(9) (18) |
1:16
4:06
|
(16) (20) |
1:49
5:55
|
(18) (21) |
1:49
7:44
|
(15) (17) |
0:49
8:33
|
(25) (19) |
3:28
12:01
|
(18) (19) |
0:43
12:44
|
(13) (16) |
1:01
13:45
|
(19) (18) |
1:19
15:04
|
(10) (16) |
0:48
15:52
|
(16) (16) |
1:28
17:20
|
(21) (16) |
2:34
19:54
|
(19) (16) |
2:15
22:09
|
(20) (18) |
1:06
23:15
|
(14) (17) |
1:02
24:17
|
(16) (17) |
0:37
24:54
|
(23) (17) |
0:42
25:36
|
(20) (17) |
0:51
26:27
|
(17) (16) |
1:06
27:33
|
(22) (17) |
0:19
27:52
|
(22)
(18)
|
Искандаров Ринат (1997) II Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
19 | 00:28:56 (8:02 min/km) | +8:53 |
1:38
1:38
|
(8) (8) |
0:30
2:08
|
(19) (9) |
2:33
4:41
|
(28) (22) |
1:32
6:13
|
(11) (22) |
2:08
8:21
|
(19) (21) |
0:38
8:59
|
(20) (21) |
2:44
11:43
|
(9) (17) |
1:02
12:45
|
(23) (17) |
2:02
14:47
|
(25) (20) |
1:23
16:10
|
(14) (19) |
2:23
18:33
|
(27) (21) |
1:10
19:43
|
(13) (21) |
2:29
22:12
|
(16) (20) |
1:34
23:46
|
(8) (20) |
0:58
24:44
|
(7) (19) |
1:03
25:47
|
(17) (19) |
0:28
26:15
|
(8) (19) |
0:36
26:51
|
(13) (19) |
0:46
27:37
|
(9) (19) |
0:55
28:32
|
(7) (19) |
0:24
28:56
|
(26)
(19)
|
Котельников Алексей (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
20 | 00:30:00 (8:20 min/km) | +9:57 |
1:28
1:28
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
1:53
|
(9) (5) |
0:59
2:52
|
(6) (2) |
2:50
5:42
|
(27) (18) |
2:08
7:50
|
(19) (18) |
0:37
8:27
|
(17) (17) |
3:25
11:52
|
(17) (18) |
0:38
12:30
|
(10) (15) |
0:33
13:03
|
(3) (14) |
1:13
14:16
|
(4) (11) |
0:51
15:07
|
(19) (11) |
1:10
16:17
|
(13) (11) |
2:07
18:24
|
(8) (11) |
3:13
21:37
|
(25) (15) |
4:14
25:51
|
(27) (20) |
0:49
26:40
|
(4) (20) |
0:32
27:12
|
(17) (20) |
0:34
27:46
|
(10) (20) |
0:54
28:40
|
(19) (20) |
1:02
29:42
|
(20) (20) |
0:18
30:00
|
(19)
(20)
|
Мерзляков Павел (1998) КМС ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
21 | 00:30:42 (8:32 min/km) | +10:39 |
1:24
1:24
|
(3) (3) |
0:25
1:49
|
(9) (4) |
1:57
3:46
|
(26) (15) |
2:00
5:46
|
(22) (19) |
3:11
8:57
|
(23) (22) |
0:31
9:28
|
(4) (22) |
5:00
14:28
|
(24) (23) |
0:58
15:26
|
(21) (23) |
1:39
17:05
|
(23) (23) |
3:10
20:15
|
(25) (25) |
0:46
21:01
|
(13) (25) |
1:07
22:08
|
(10) (23) |
1:59
24:07
|
(6) (23) |
1:37
25:44
|
(13) (22) |
1:04
26:48
|
(12) (22) |
0:49
27:37
|
(4) (21) |
0:28
28:05
|
(8) (21) |
0:39
28:44
|
(17) (21) |
0:46
29:30
|
(9) (21) |
0:55
30:25
|
(7) (21) |
0:17
30:42
|
(13)
(21)
|
Ротарь Евгений (1998) I MERIDIAN |
||
|
22 | 00:31:02 (8:37 min/km) | +10:59 |
2:36
2:36
|
(23) (23) |
0:31
3:07
|
(21) (23) |
1:37
4:44
|
(23) (23) |
1:47
6:31
|
(17) (23) |
3:09
9:40
|
(22) (23) |
0:33
10:13
|
(10) (23) |
3:16
13:29
|
(15) (22) |
0:37
14:06
|
(8) (22) |
0:42
14:48
|
(12) (21) |
1:23
16:11
|
(14) (20) |
0:56
17:07
|
(21) (19) |
1:47
18:54
|
(24) (20) |
3:53
22:47
|
(24) (21) |
2:25
25:12
|
(21) (21) |
1:17
26:29
|
(20) (21) |
1:22
27:51
|
(25) (22) |
0:30
28:21
|
(15) (22) |
0:40
29:01
|
(18) (22) |
0:47
29:48
|
(11) (22) |
0:54
30:42
|
(6) (22) |
0:20
31:02
|
(24)
(22)
|
Шабалин Александр (1997) КМС Родонит |
||
|
23 | 00:32:50 (9:07 min/km) | +12:47 |
1:49
1:49
|
(14) (14) |
0:28
2:17
|
(15) (12) |
1:08
3:25
|
(13) (8) |
2:02
5:27
|
(23) (15) |
1:53
7:20
|
(16) (15) |
0:50
8:10
|
(26) (15) |
4:45
12:55
|
(22) (21) |
0:51
13:46
|
(17) (21) |
2:30
16:16
|
(27) (22) |
1:41
17:57
|
(20) (22) |
1:01
18:58
|
(22) (22) |
1:27
20:25
|
(20) (22) |
2:49
23:14
|
(22) (22) |
2:34
25:48
|
(23) (23) |
1:25
27:13
|
(22) (23) |
1:43
28:56
|
(27) (23) |
0:45
29:41
|
(26) (23) |
0:55
30:36
|
(26) (23) |
1:00
31:36
|
(21) (23) |
0:59
32:35
|
(15) (23) |
0:15
32:50
|
(4)
(23)
|
Лобанов Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
24 | 00:34:41 (9:38 min/km) | +14:38 |
3:34
3:34
|
(25) (25) |
0:40
4:14
|
(26) (26) |
1:31
5:45
|
(21) (26) |
2:12
7:57
|
(25) (27) |
1:53
9:50
|
(16) (24) |
0:40
10:30
|
(21) (24) |
5:07
15:37
|
(26) (25) |
0:56
16:33
|
(20) (25) |
1:06
17:39
|
(21) (25) |
2:01
19:40
|
(22) (24) |
1:06
20:46
|
(25) (24) |
1:45
22:31
|
(23) (24) |
2:46
25:17
|
(21) (24) |
2:55
28:12
|
(24) (24) |
1:27
29:39
|
(23) (24) |
1:12
30:51
|
(23) (24) |
0:44
31:35
|
(25) (24) |
0:46
32:21
|
(22) (24) |
0:57
33:18
|
(20) (24) |
1:06
34:24
|
(22) (24) |
0:17
34:41
|
(13)
(24)
|
Агафонов Игорь (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
25 | 00:36:15 (10:04 min/km) | +16:12 |
3:39
3:39
|
(26) (26) |
0:30
4:09
|
(19) (25) |
1:40
5:49
|
(24) (27) |
1:39
7:28
|
(13) (25) |
3:13
10:41
|
(24) (25) |
0:37
11:18
|
(17) (25) |
4:00
15:18
|
(19) (24) |
0:52
16:10
|
(19) (24) |
0:57
17:07
|
(18) (24) |
2:10
19:17
|
(23) (23) |
1:01
20:18
|
(22) (23) |
2:45
23:03
|
(27) (25) |
2:57
26:00
|
(23) (25) |
3:36
29:36
|
(27) (25) |
1:10
30:46
|
(16) (25) |
1:03
31:49
|
(17) (25) |
0:52
32:41
|
(27) (25) |
0:47
33:28
|
(24) (25) |
1:10
34:38
|
(23) (25) |
1:18
35:56
|
(25) (25) |
0:19
36:15
|
(22)
(25)
|
Мехоношин Александр (1998) Сива |
||
|
26 | 00:40:21 (11:13 min/km) | +20:18 |
2:30
2:30
|
(21) (21) |
0:29
2:59
|
(17) (22) |
2:03
5:02
|
(27) (24) |
2:17
7:19
|
(26) (24) |
3:40
10:59
|
(27) (26) |
0:25
11:24
|
(1) (26) |
6:02
17:26
|
(27) (26) |
0:42
18:08
|
(12) (26) |
1:46
19:54
|
(24) (26) |
1:52
21:46
|
(21) (26) |
0:52
22:38
|
(20) (26) |
1:51
24:29
|
(25) (26) |
6:11
30:40
|
(27) (26) |
2:30
33:10
|
(22) (26) |
1:42
34:52
|
(25) (26) |
1:28
36:20
|
(26) (26) |
0:36
36:56
|
(22) (26) |
0:40
37:36
|
(18) (26) |
1:07
38:43
|
(22) (26) |
1:18
40:01
|
(25) (26) |
0:20
40:21
|
(24)
(26)
|
Гуляев Артём (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
27 | 02:34:37 (42:57 min/km) | +2:14:34 |
4:44
4:44
|
(28) (28) |
1:01
5:45
|
(27) (28) |
1:16
7:01
|
(16) (28) |
9:23
16:24
|
(28) (28) |
3:37
20:01
|
(25) (27) |
0:37
20:38
|
(17) (27) |
4:36
25:14
|
(21) (27) |
0:59
26:13
|
(22) (27) |
0:54
27:07
|
(16) (27) |
1:35:50
2:02:57
|
(27) (27) |
1:02
2:03:59
|
(24) (27) |
2:39
2:06:38
|
(26) (27) |
5:06
2:11:44
|
(26) (27) |
3:34
2:15:18
|
(26) (27) |
1:38
2:16:56
|
(24) (27) |
1:19
2:18:15
|
(24) (27) |
0:43
2:18:58
|
(24) (27) |
0:57
2:19:55
|
(27) (27) |
3:27
2:23:22
|
(27) (27) |
10:31
2:33:53
|
(27) (27) |
0:44
2:34:37
|
(27)
(27)
|
Мухаматгалиев Тимур (1998) Iю СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яковлев Александр (1998) Сива |
|||
|
- | - |
3:48
3:48
|
(27) (27) |
0:37
4:25
|
(25) (27) |
1:01
5:26
|
(10) (25) |
2:10
7:36
|
(24) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бенгард Владислав (1997) IIIю ДЮСШ Росток |