Россия, Нижний Новгород, п. Высоково, п. Высоково
Group
М-16
Group
М-16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СДЮШОР 12 Нижний Новгород
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 31) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 51) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:25:42 (5:43 min/km) | - |
1:33
1:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:43
4:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:59
6:15
|
(5) (1) |
2:41
8:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
10:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
13:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
14:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
17:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
19:22
|
(14) (1) |
1:59
21:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
22:41
|
(7) (1) |
0:45
23:26
|
(6) (1) |
1:48
25:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
25:32
|
(5) (1) |
0:10
25:42
|
(5)
(1)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
2 | 00:27:04 (6:01 min/km) | +1:22 |
1:49
1:49
|
(3) (3) |
3:06
4:55
|
(5) (3) |
1:53
6:48
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
9:49
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
11:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:58
14:39
|
(3) (2) |
2:03
16:42
|
(6) (2) |
2:46
19:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
20:39
|
(3) (2) |
2:07
22:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
23:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
24:40
|
(3) (2) |
1:59
26:39
|
(7) (2) |
0:16
26:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:09
27:04
|
(2)
(2)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон |
||
|
3 | 00:30:46 (6:50 min/km) | +5:04 |
1:54
1:54
|
(4) (4) |
2:46
4:40
|
(3) (2) |
2:38
7:18
|
(12) (4) |
3:27
10:45
|
(7) (4) |
2:06
12:51
|
(3) (3) |
2:54
15:45
|
(2) (3) |
1:58
17:43
|
(4) (3) |
2:58
20:41
|
(4) (3) |
1:09
21:50
|
(1) (3) |
2:23
24:13
|
(4) (3) |
1:08
25:21
|
(1) (3) |
1:51
27:12
|
(19) (3) |
3:08
30:20
|
(16) (3) |
0:16
30:36
|
(2) (3) |
0:10
30:46
|
(5)
(3)
|
Карабанов Никита (2000) I сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
4 | 00:32:15 (7:10 min/km) | +6:33 |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
3:05
5:02
|
(4) (4) |
2:01
7:03
|
(6) (3) |
3:41
10:44
|
(10) (3) |
2:27
13:11
|
(5) (4) |
3:19
16:30
|
(5) (4) |
3:25
19:55
|
(16) (4) |
3:33
23:28
|
(8) (4) |
1:30
24:58
|
(7) (4) |
2:39
27:37
|
(6) (4) |
1:14
28:51
|
(5) (4) |
0:53
29:44
|
(13) (4) |
2:02
31:46
|
(11) (4) |
0:18
32:04
|
(5) (4) |
0:11
32:15
|
(11)
(4)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
5 | 00:34:04 (7:34 min/km) | +8:22 |
2:40
2:40
|
(10) (10) |
3:21
6:01
|
(7) (7) |
1:53
7:54
|
(2) (6) |
3:32
11:26
|
(8) (5) |
3:34
15:00
|
(14) (6) |
4:31
19:31
|
(12) (6) |
1:55
21:26
|
(3) (6) |
3:30
24:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:24
26:20
|
(5) (5) |
3:00
29:20
|
(10) (5) |
1:14
30:34
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
31:37
|
(17) (5) |
1:57
33:34
|
(5) (5) |
0:20
33:54
|
(10) (5) |
0:10
34:04
|
(5)
(5)
|
Гетманский Сергей (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
6 | 00:35:42 (7:56 min/km) | +10:00 |
1:47
1:47
|
(2) (2) |
3:26
5:13
|
(8) (5) |
2:20
7:33
|
(9) (5) |
4:11
11:44
|
(13) (6) |
2:35
14:19
|
(7) (5) |
3:52
18:11
|
(8) (5) |
2:42
20:53
|
(14) (5) |
4:04
24:57
|
(12) (6) |
1:35
26:32
|
(10) (6) |
4:23
30:55
|
(18) (6) |
1:36
32:31
|
(11) (6) |
0:45
33:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:54
35:10
|
(2) (6) |
0:21
35:31
|
(13) (6) |
0:11
35:42
|
(11)
(6)
|
Маслов Антон (2000) III МБОУ Школа № 134 |
||
|
7 | 00:35:56 (7:59 min/km) | +10:14 |
2:21
2:21
|
(7) (7) |
6:37
8:58
|
(18) (15) |
1:40
10:38
|
(1) (13) |
3:11
13:49
|
(4) (9) |
3:19
17:08
|
(11) (9) |
3:17
20:25
|
(4) (8) |
3:25
23:50
|
(16) (11) |
3:32
27:22
|
(6) (10) |
1:21
28:43
|
(4) (8) |
2:39
31:22
|
(6) (8) |
1:13
32:35
|
(4) (7) |
0:59
33:34
|
(16) (7) |
1:57
35:31
|
(5) (7) |
0:15
35:46
|
(1) (7) |
0:10
35:56
|
(5)
(7)
|
Докучаев Евгений (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров |
||
|
8 | 00:36:07 (8:02 min/km) | +10:25 |
4:09
4:09
|
(16) (16) |
5:04
9:13
|
(16) (16) |
1:56
11:09
|
(4) (15) |
2:58
14:07
|
(2) (12) |
4:37
18:44
|
(17) (15) |
5:12
23:56
|
(15) (15) |
1:42
25:38
|
(2) (12) |
2:50
28:28
|
(3) (12) |
1:09
29:37
|
(1) (11) |
2:08
31:45
|
(3) (10) |
1:10
32:55
|
(2) (8) |
0:50
33:45
|
(12) (8) |
1:56
35:41
|
(3) (8) |
0:17
35:58
|
(4) (8) |
0:09
36:07
|
(2)
(8)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
9 | 00:37:01 (8:14 min/km) | +11:19 |
4:33
4:33
|
(17) (17) |
3:15
7:48
|
(6) (14) |
2:40
10:28
|
(13) (12) |
3:23
13:51
|
(6) (11) |
2:35
16:26
|
(7) (8) |
3:57
20:23
|
(10) (7) |
2:28
22:51
|
(10) (7) |
3:35
26:26
|
(10) (7) |
1:36
28:02
|
(11) (7) |
3:38
31:40
|
(12) (9) |
1:37
33:17
|
(12) (9) |
0:48
34:05
|
(10) (10) |
2:28
36:33
|
(14) (10) |
0:18
36:51
|
(5) (9) |
0:10
37:01
|
(5)
(9)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
10 | 00:37:21 (8:18 min/km) | +11:39 |
2:05
2:05
|
(6) (6) |
3:46
5:51
|
(9) (6) |
2:58
8:49
|
(15) (7) |
3:40
12:29
|
(9) (7) |
3:35
16:04
|
(15) (7) |
4:51
20:55
|
(13) (9) |
2:40
23:35
|
(13) (8) |
3:34
27:09
|
(9) (8) |
1:38
28:47
|
(13) (10) |
2:33
31:20
|
(5) (7) |
2:00
33:20
|
(15) (10) |
0:43
34:03
|
(1) (9) |
1:59
36:02
|
(7) (9) |
1:06
37:08
|
(17) (10) |
0:13
37:21
|
(18)
(10)
|
Козлов Евгений (1999) II НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
11 | 00:38:16 (8:30 min/km) | +12:34 |
4:06
4:06
|
(15) (15) |
2:38
6:44
|
(1) (8) |
5:23
12:07
|
(19) (16) |
3:17
15:24
|
(5) (16) |
2:42
18:06
|
(9) (14) |
3:33
21:39
|
(6) (11) |
1:59
23:38
|
(5) (9) |
3:41
27:19
|
(11) (9) |
1:25
28:44
|
(6) (9) |
4:06
32:50
|
(14) (11) |
1:26
34:16
|
(8) (11) |
0:45
35:01
|
(6) (11) |
1:56
36:57
|
(3) (11) |
1:13
38:10
|
(18) (11) |
0:06
38:16
|
(1)
(11)
|
Коротков Сергей (1999) III НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
12 | 00:40:07 (8:55 min/km) | +14:25 |
3:04
3:04
|
(12) (12) |
3:54
6:58
|
(10) (10) |
2:50
9:48
|
(14) (10) |
4:01
13:49
|
(12) (9) |
3:20
17:09
|
(12) (10) |
6:07
23:16
|
(17) (13) |
2:30
25:46
|
(11) (13) |
5:10
30:56
|
(17) (14) |
1:30
32:26
|
(7) (13) |
2:49
35:15
|
(8) (13) |
1:33
36:48
|
(10) (13) |
0:48
37:36
|
(10) (13) |
2:00
39:36
|
(9) (12) |
0:22
39:58
|
(15) (12) |
0:09
40:07
|
(2)
(12)
|
Жуков Егор (1999) I Бор |
||
|
13 | 00:40:44 (9:03 min/km) | +15:02 |
2:35
2:35
|
(9) (9) |
4:12
6:47
|
(12) (9) |
2:27
9:14
|
(11) (8) |
3:54
13:08
|
(11) (8) |
4:56
18:04
|
(18) (13) |
5:16
23:20
|
(16) (14) |
2:26
25:46
|
(9) (13) |
3:32
29:18
|
(6) (13) |
3:45
33:03
|
(19) (14) |
2:51
35:54
|
(9) (14) |
1:27
37:21
|
(9) (14) |
0:45
38:06
|
(6) (14) |
2:10
40:16
|
(13) (13) |
0:18
40:34
|
(5) (13) |
0:10
40:44
|
(5)
(13)
|
Пушкарев Арсений (2000) II СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
14 | 00:42:48 (9:31 min/km) | +17:06 |
5:58
5:58
|
(18) (18) |
6:11
12:09
|
(17) (17) |
2:23
14:32
|
(10) (17) |
4:14
18:46
|
(14) (17) |
2:32
21:18
|
(6) (17) |
3:53
25:11
|
(9) (16) |
2:37
27:48
|
(12) (16) |
4:09
31:57
|
(13) (15) |
1:37
33:34
|
(12) (15) |
4:19
37:53
|
(16) (15) |
1:40
39:33
|
(14) (15) |
0:43
40:16
|
(1) (15) |
2:01
42:17
|
(10) (14) |
0:19
42:36
|
(9) (14) |
0:12
42:48
|
(15)
(14)
|
Пиджаков Юрий (2000) III МБОУ Школа № 134 |
||
|
15 | 00:47:02 (10:27 min/km) | +21:20 |
2:24
2:24
|
(8) (8) |
4:46
7:10
|
(14) (11) |
3:13
10:23
|
(17) (11) |
4:25
14:48
|
(16) (14) |
3:09
17:57
|
(10) (12) |
4:52
22:49
|
(14) (12) |
3:47
26:36
|
(19) (15) |
5:43
32:19
|
(18) (16) |
3:32
35:51
|
(18) (16) |
4:14
40:05
|
(15) (16) |
2:21
42:26
|
(18) (16) |
0:55
43:21
|
(15) (16) |
3:09
46:30
|
(17) (15) |
0:21
46:51
|
(13) (15) |
0:11
47:02
|
(11)
(15)
|
Шикуло Алексей (2000) I сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
16 | 00:48:52 (10:52 min/km) | +23:10 |
3:38
3:38
|
(14) (14) |
4:02
7:40
|
(11) (13) |
3:00
10:40
|
(16) (14) |
4:24
15:04
|
(15) (15) |
5:40
20:44
|
(19) (16) |
9:16
30:00
|
(19) (17) |
3:05
33:05
|
(15) (17) |
4:55
38:00
|
(16) (17) |
1:32
39:32
|
(9) (17) |
4:22
43:54
|
(17) (17) |
1:37
45:31
|
(12) (17) |
0:44
46:15
|
(3) (17) |
2:05
48:20
|
(12) (16) |
0:20
48:40
|
(10) (16) |
0:12
48:52
|
(15)
(16)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) МБОУ Школа № 134 |
||
|
17 | 01:04:56 (14:26 min/km) | +39:14 |
3:18
3:18
|
(13) (13) |
14:06
17:24
|
(19) (18) |
3:32
20:56
|
(18) (18) |
8:35
29:31
|
(18) (18) |
3:52
33:23
|
(16) (18) |
6:39
40:02
|
(18) (18) |
3:34
43:36
|
(18) (18) |
5:54
49:30
|
(19) (18) |
2:19
51:49
|
(17) (18) |
6:00
57:49
|
(19) (18) |
2:13
1:00:02
|
(17) (18) |
1:27
1:01:29
|
(18) (18) |
2:51
1:04:20
|
(15) (17) |
0:25
1:04:45
|
(16) (17) |
0:11
1:04:56
|
(11)
(17)
|
Парфёнов Денис (2000) IIю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
18 | 01:16:35 (17:01 min/km) | +50:53 |
22:02
22:02
|
(19) (19) |
4:59
27:01
|
(15) (19) |
2:08
29:09
|
(7) (19) |
21:07
50:16
|
(19) (19) |
2:24
52:40
|
(4) (19) |
3:47
56:27
|
(7) (19) |
2:14
58:41
|
(8) (19) |
4:36
1:03:17
|
(14) (19) |
2:08
1:05:25
|
(15) (19) |
3:38
1:09:03
|
(12) (19) |
2:50
1:11:53
|
(19) (19) |
0:54
1:12:47
|
(14) (19) |
3:16
1:16:03
|
(18) (18) |
0:20
1:16:23
|
(10) (18) |
0:12
1:16:35
|
(15)
(18)
|
Суслов Никита (2000) III МБОУ Школа № 134 |
||
|
- | - |
2:49
2:49
|
(11) (11) |
4:21
7:10
|
(13) (11) |
2:14
9:24
|
(8) (9) |
4:45
14:09
|
(17) (13) |
3:29
17:38
|
(13) (11) |
3:57
21:35
|
(10) (10) |
2:13
23:48
|
(7) (10) |
4:37
28:25
|
(15) (11) |
2:16
30:41
|
(16) (12) |
3:36
34:17
|
(11) (12) |
2:05
36:22
|
(16) (12) |
0:44
37:06
|
(3) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильин Георгий (2000) IIю НН Мос Нижегород |