Россия, Тюменская область, Пруд Лестой
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 2.470 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 51) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 72) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:36 (7:56 min/km) | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
2:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:02
5:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
8:12
|
(2) (1) |
3:19
11:31
|
(3) (1) |
1:59
13:30
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
15:35
|
(8) (1) |
0:31
16:06
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
17:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
18:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
19:24
|
(2) (1) |
0:12
19:36
|
(3)
(1)
|
Cитников Aртем (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | 00:23:05 (9:21 min/km) | +3:29 |
1:30
1:30
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
3:27
|
(4) (4) |
4:35
8:02
|
(8) (7) |
2:07
10:09
|
(1) (4) |
3:48
13:57
|
(5) (3) |
2:01
15:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:45
17:43
|
(4) (2) |
0:49
18:32
|
(6) (2) |
1:41
20:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
21:26
|
(9) (2) |
1:26
22:52
|
(10) (2) |
0:13
23:05
|
(9)
(2)
|
Титов Даниил (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
3 | 00:23:06 (9:21 min/km) | +3:30 |
1:29
1:29
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
3:32
|
(5) (5) |
3:34
7:06
|
(5) (4) |
4:40
11:46
|
(8) (6) |
2:50
14:36
|
(2) (4) |
1:46
16:22
|
(1) (3) |
1:44
18:06
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
18:47
|
(3) (3) |
2:14
21:01
|
(6) (3) |
0:50
21:51
|
(1) (3) |
1:05
22:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:10
23:06
|
(1)
(3)
|
Климов Николай (2002) II Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
4 | 00:25:28 (10:19 min/km) | +5:52 |
1:33
1:33
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
3:46
|
(6) (6) |
4:02
7:48
|
(6) (6) |
2:49
10:37
|
(5) (5) |
5:19
15:56
|
(9) (6) |
2:32
18:28
|
(6) (5) |
2:03
20:31
|
(6) (5) |
0:42
21:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:46
22:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:07
24:06
|
(6) (4) |
1:10
25:16
|
(6) (4) |
0:12
25:28
|
(3)
(4)
|
Вальковский Артём (2001) III СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | 00:28:04 (11:22 min/km) | +8:28 |
1:15
1:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
3:05
|
(3) (2) |
3:19
6:24
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
8:49
|
(3) (2) |
3:38
12:27
|
(4) (2) |
8:56
21:23
|
(11) (7) |
1:54
23:17
|
(5) (7) |
0:30
23:47
|
(1) (7) |
2:17
26:04
|
(7) (7) |
0:57
27:01
|
(4) (7) |
0:52
27:53
|
(1) (5) |
0:11
28:04
|
(2)
(5)
|
Козик Антон (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
6 | 00:28:08 (11:23 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:48
1:48
|
(8) (8) |
4:31
6:19
|
(11) (10) |
4:36
10:55
|
(9) (10) |
3:33
14:28
|
(7) (9) |
4:17
18:45
|
(6) (7) |
2:28
21:13
|
(5) (6) |
1:43
22:56
|
(2) (6) |
0:50
23:46
|
(7) (6) |
1:45
25:31
|
(3) (5) |
1:11
26:42
|
(8) (5) |
1:14
27:56
|
(7) (6) |
0:12
28:08
|
(3)
(6)
|
Жиляев Станислав (2002) IIю Азимут |
||
|
7 | 00:28:10 (11:24 min/km) | +8:34 |
1:21
1:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
3:10
|
(2) (3) |
3:08
6:18
|
(2) (2) |
6:35
12:53
|
(11) (7) |
2:40
15:33
|
(1) (5) |
2:01
17:34
|
(3) (4) |
1:35
19:09
|
(1) (4) |
0:41
19:50
|
(3) (4) |
6:08
25:58
|
(12) (6) |
0:52
26:50
|
(2) (6) |
1:07
27:57
|
(4) (7) |
0:13
28:10
|
(9)
(7)
|
Неплюев Aлександр (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
8 | 00:33:02 (13:22 min/km) | +13:26 |
1:43
1:43
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
3:56
|
(6) (7) |
3:23
7:19
|
(4) (5) |
2:36
9:55
|
(4) (3) |
10:10
20:05
|
(11) (8) |
2:45
22:50
|
(8) (8) |
2:20
25:10
|
(9) (8) |
2:58
28:08
|
(10) (8) |
2:25
30:33
|
(9) (8) |
1:09
31:42
|
(7) (8) |
1:08
32:50
|
(5) (8) |
0:12
33:02
|
(3)
(8)
|
Чагин Федор (2001) Сдюсшор № 2 Шульгин |
||
|
9 | 00:33:07 (13:24 min/km) | +13:31 |
13:55
13:55
|
(12) (12) |
12:51
26:46
|
(12) (12) |
14:01
40:47
|
(12) (12) |
28:30
1:09:17
|
(12) (12) |
4:57.39
1:14:14.39
|
(8) (12) |
4:07
1:18:21.39
|
(9) (12) |
2:03
1:20:24.39
|
(6) (12) |
1:10
1:21:34.39
|
(9) (12) |
2:18
1:23:52.39
|
(8) (12) |
1:42
1:25:34.39
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
1:26:53.39
|
(8) (12) |
0:12
1:27:05.39
|
(3)
(12)
|
Фуртаев Кирилл (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
10 | 00:40:54 (16:34 min/km) | +21:18 |
2:13
2:13
|
(10) (10) |
2:25
4:38
|
(8) (8) |
4:15
8:53
|
(7) (8) |
5:55
14:48
|
(10) (10) |
12:26
27:14
|
(12) (11) |
2:33
29:47
|
(7) (10) |
2:29
32:16
|
(10) (10) |
3:19
35:35
|
(11) (10) |
2:09
37:44
|
(5) (9) |
1:13
38:57
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
40:38
|
(11) (9) |
0:16
40:54
|
(11)
(9)
|
Дырцев Ярослав (2002) Сдюсшор № 2 Шульгин |
||
|
11 | 00:43:30 (17:37 min/km) | +23:54 |
1:56
1:56
|
(9) (9) |
2:44
4:40
|
(9) (9) |
6:09
10:49
|
(11) (9) |
3:04
13:53
|
(6) (8) |
6:34
20:27
|
(10) (9) |
10:08
30:35
|
(12) (11) |
2:53
33:28
|
(11) (11) |
1:07
34:35
|
(8) (9) |
5:57
40:32
|
(11) (10) |
1:03
41:35
|
(5) (10) |
1:43
43:18
|
(12) (10) |
0:12
43:30
|
(3)
(10)
|
Попушой Антон (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
12 | 00:43:37 (17:40 min/km) | +24:01 |
2:54
2:54
|
(11) (11) |
3:38
6:32
|
(10) (11) |
5:03
11:35
|
(10) (11) |
5:27
17:02
|
(9) (11) |
4:43
21:45
|
(7) (10) |
4:24
26:09
|
(10) (9) |
3:15
29:24
|
(12) (9) |
6:20
35:44
|
(12) (11) |
5:05
40:49
|
(10) (11) |
1:13
42:02
|
(9) (11) |
1:19
43:21
|
(8) (11) |
0:16
43:37
|
(11)
(11)
|
Русмиленко Хабиб (2002) ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |