Россия, Тюменская область, Пруд Лестой
Group
МЭ
Group
МЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 0.020 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:55 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 71) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 56) | leg tot 14 ( 60) | leg tot 15 ( 58) | leg tot 16 ( 61) | leg tot 17 ( 64) | leg tot 18 ( 72) | leg tot 19 ( 55) | leg tot 20 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:24 (20:20:00 min/km) | - |
0:57
0:57
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
2:03
|
(3) (3) |
0:30
2:33
|
(4) (3) |
1:15
3:48
|
(9) (5) |
1:08
4:56
|
(1) (4) |
1:36
6:32
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
7:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
8:23
|
(2) (3) |
3:12
11:35
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
13:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
14:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
16:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
18:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
19:12
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
20:19
|
(9) (1) |
0:55
21:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
21:48
|
(10) (1) |
0:54
22:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
23:15
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
24:14
|
(3) (1) |
0:10
24:24
|
(2)
(1)
|
Глухарев Василий (1980) МСМК Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
2 | 00:27:12 (22:40:00 min/km) | +2:48 |
1:02
1:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:56
2:58
|
(14) (11) |
0:33
3:31
|
(9) (10) |
1:09
4:40
|
(5) (9) |
1:24
6:04
|
(5) (9) |
1:41
7:45
|
(2) (8) |
0:45
8:30
|
(2) (7) |
0:54
9:24
|
(1) (6) |
3:22
12:46
|
(3) (4) |
1:52
14:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
15:56
|
(8) (2) |
2:29
18:25
|
(8) (2) |
1:42
20:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:48
21:55
|
(9) (3) |
1:01
22:56
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
23:59
|
(4) (3) |
0:25
24:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:01
25:25
|
(6) (3) |
0:34
25:59
|
(5) (3) |
1:02
27:01
|
(4) (2) |
0:11
27:12
|
(7)
(2)
|
Пуртов Константин (1998) КМС Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
3 | 00:27:17 (22:44:10 min/km) | +2:53 |
0:54
0:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
2:05
|
(5) (4) |
0:32
2:37
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
3:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
5:06
|
(5) (5) |
2:00
7:06
|
(9) (5) |
1:11
8:17
|
(9) (6) |
1:02
9:19
|
(4) (5) |
3:37
12:56
|
(4) (5) |
2:25
15:21
|
(8) (4) |
1:08
16:29
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
18:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:00
20:42
|
(7) (3) |
1:06
21:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:58
22:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
23:51
|
(6) (2) |
0:29
24:20
|
(7) (2) |
1:02
25:22
|
(7) (2) |
0:36
25:58
|
(8) (2) |
1:09
27:07
|
(9) (3) |
0:10
27:17
|
(2)
(3)
|
Ефимов Александр (1977) МС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
4 | 00:27:33 (22:57:30 min/km) | +3:09 |
0:54
0:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
1:59
|
(2) (2) |
0:31
2:30
|
(5) (2) |
0:57
3:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
4:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:44
6:26
|
(5) (2) |
0:44
7:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
8:12
|
(4) (2) |
3:20
11:32
|
(2) (1) |
4:34
16:06
|
(13) (6) |
1:24
17:30
|
(9) (6) |
2:09
19:39
|
(1) (5) |
1:38
21:17
|
(1) (4) |
0:59
22:16
|
(2) (4) |
0:59
23:15
|
(3) (4) |
1:01
24:16
|
(3) (4) |
0:30
24:46
|
(9) (4) |
0:57
25:43
|
(3) (4) |
0:34
26:17
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
27:22
|
(6) (4) |
0:11
27:33
|
(7)
(4)
|
Субботин Иван (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
5 | 00:27:49 (23:10:50 min/km) | +3:25 |
0:58
0:58
|
(5) (5) |
1:08
2:06
|
(4) (5) |
0:28
2:34
|
(2) (4) |
0:58
3:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
4:52
|
(4) (3) |
1:41
6:33
|
(2) (4) |
0:55
7:28
|
(6) (4) |
1:01
8:29
|
(2) (4) |
5:09
13:38
|
(11) (6) |
2:07
15:45
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
16:42
|
(2) (5) |
2:52
19:34
|
(11) (4) |
2:04
21:38
|
(8) (5) |
0:53
22:31
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
23:47
|
(12) (5) |
0:57
24:44
|
(2) (5) |
0:29
25:13
|
(7) (5) |
0:57
26:10
|
(3) (5) |
0:35
26:45
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
27:41
|
(1) (5) |
0:08
27:49
|
(1)
(5)
|
Cкребнев Aлександр (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
6 | 00:29:06 (24:15:00 min/km) | +4:42 |
1:02
1:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:17
2:19
|
(6) (6) |
0:28
2:47
|
(2) (6) |
1:14
4:01
|
(8) (6) |
1:30
5:31
|
(9) (6) |
1:55
7:26
|
(7) (6) |
0:48
8:14
|
(3) (5) |
2:11
10:25
|
(15) (8) |
3:57
14:22
|
(8) (8) |
2:10
16:32
|
(6) (7) |
1:26
17:58
|
(11) (7) |
2:20
20:18
|
(4) (6) |
1:48
22:06
|
(4) (6) |
1:15
23:21
|
(5) (6) |
1:11
24:32
|
(11) (6) |
1:07
25:39
|
(7) (6) |
0:36
26:15
|
(11) (6) |
1:06
27:21
|
(9) (6) |
0:33
27:54
|
(2) (6) |
1:02
28:56
|
(4) (6) |
0:10
29:06
|
(2)
(6)
|
Шабалин Александр (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
7 | 00:30:48 (25:40:00 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:29
1:29
|
(13) (13) |
1:28
2:57
|
(10) (10) |
0:34
3:31
|
(11) (10) |
1:10
4:41
|
(7) (10) |
1:36
6:17
|
(10) (11) |
1:46
8:03
|
(6) (9) |
1:52
9:55
|
(15) (11) |
1:07
11:02
|
(7) (9) |
3:44
14:46
|
(6) (9) |
2:06
16:52
|
(4) (9) |
1:16
18:08
|
(7) (9) |
2:22
20:30
|
(5) (8) |
1:58
22:28
|
(6) (7) |
2:04
24:32
|
(10) (7) |
1:00
25:32
|
(4) (7) |
1:28
27:00
|
(11) (7) |
0:28
27:28
|
(4) (7) |
1:37
29:05
|
(11) (7) |
0:33
29:38
|
(2) (7) |
0:58
30:36
|
(2) (7) |
0:12
30:48
|
(9)
(7)
|
Семенченко Алексей (1993) I ТВВИКУ |
||
|
8 | 00:31:08 (25:56:40 min/km) | +6:44 |
1:00
1:00
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
2:21
|
(7) (7) |
0:31
2:52
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
4:11
|
(11) (7) |
1:24
5:35
|
(5) (7) |
1:59
7:34
|
(8) (7) |
1:22
8:56
|
(11) (8) |
1:10
10:06
|
(8) (7) |
4:08
14:14
|
(10) (7) |
2:26
16:40
|
(9) (8) |
1:25
18:05
|
(10) (8) |
2:28
20:33
|
(6) (9) |
3:14
23:47
|
(14) (9) |
2:07
25:54
|
(12) (9) |
0:58
26:52
|
(1) (9) |
1:03
27:55
|
(4) (9) |
0:26
28:21
|
(3) (8) |
0:53
29:14
|
(1) (8) |
0:32
29:46
|
(1) (8) |
1:09
30:55
|
(9) (8) |
0:13
31:08
|
(10)
(8)
|
Верилов Вячеслав (1984) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
9 | 00:32:04 (26:43:20 min/km) | +7:40 |
1:03
1:03
|
(9) (9) |
1:30
2:33
|
(12) (8) |
0:36
3:09
|
(12) (8) |
1:16
4:25
|
(10) (8) |
1:37
6:02
|
(11) (8) |
2:07
8:09
|
(10) (10) |
1:34
9:43
|
(14) (9) |
1:47
11:30
|
(13) (11) |
4:03
15:33
|
(9) (10) |
2:19
17:52
|
(7) (10) |
1:07
18:59
|
(3) (10) |
2:58
21:57
|
(12) (10) |
2:50
24:47
|
(12) (10) |
1:24
26:11
|
(6) (10) |
1:06
27:17
|
(8) (10) |
1:15
28:32
|
(8) (10) |
0:28
29:00
|
(4) (10) |
0:57
29:57
|
(3) (9) |
0:36
30:33
|
(8) (9) |
1:21
31:54
|
(11) (9) |
0:10
32:04
|
(2)
(9)
|
Кобелев Сергей (1986) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
10 | 00:33:22 (27:48:20 min/km) | +8:58 |
0:51
0:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
2:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
3:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
4:26
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
6:09
|
(4) (1) |
0:50
6:59
|
(4) (1) |
1:02
8:01
|
(4) (1) |
3:48
11:49
|
(7) (3) |
3:11
15:00
|
(10) (3) |
1:14
16:14
|
(6) (3) |
4:11
20:25
|
(14) (7) |
2:58
23:23
|
(13) (8) |
1:46
25:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
26:13
|
(6) (8) |
1:36
27:49
|
(12) (8) |
0:58
28:47
|
(14) (9) |
1:55
30:42
|
(14) (10) |
0:45
31:27
|
(12) (10) |
1:38
33:05
|
(13) (10) |
0:17
33:22
|
(13)
(10)
|
Лиханов Павел (1994) МС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
11 | 00:33:50 (28:11:40 min/km) | +9:26 |
1:17
1:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:24
2:41
|
(9) (9) |
0:32
3:13
|
(7) (9) |
1:46
4:59
|
(14) (12) |
1:43
6:42
|
(12) (12) |
4:57
11:39
|
(15) (13) |
1:00
12:39
|
(8) (13) |
1:18
13:57
|
(9) (13) |
3:43
17:40
|
(5) (12) |
2:05
19:45
|
(3) (11) |
1:28
21:13
|
(12) (11) |
2:28
23:41
|
(6) (11) |
1:57
25:38
|
(5) (11) |
2:05
27:43
|
(11) (11) |
1:10
28:53
|
(10) (11) |
1:16
30:09
|
(9) (11) |
0:28
30:37
|
(4) (11) |
1:10
31:47
|
(10) (11) |
0:36
32:23
|
(8) (11) |
1:06
33:29
|
(7) (11) |
0:21
33:50
|
(14)
(11)
|
Викулин Дмитрий (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
12 | 00:41:33 (34:37:30 min/km) | +17:09 |
1:36
1:36
|
(14) (14) |
1:23
2:59
|
(8) (12) |
0:33
3:32
|
(9) (12) |
1:09
4:41
|
(5) (10) |
1:26
6:07
|
(8) (10) |
2:44
8:51
|
(13) (11) |
0:59
9:50
|
(7) (10) |
1:30
11:20
|
(12) (10) |
5:12
16:32
|
(12) (11) |
7:59
24:31
|
(15) (13) |
4:07
28:38
|
(15) (14) |
2:49
31:27
|
(10) (14) |
2:10
33:37
|
(9) (14) |
2:08
35:45
|
(13) (14) |
1:05
36:50
|
(7) (14) |
1:21
38:11
|
(10) (14) |
0:25
38:36
|
(1) (14) |
1:02
39:38
|
(7) (14) |
0:37
40:15
|
(11) (13) |
1:08
41:23
|
(8) (12) |
0:10
41:33
|
(2)
(12)
|
Мулашев Дамир (1994) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
13 | 00:44:00 (36:40:00 min/km) | +19:36 |
1:21
1:21
|
(11) (11) |
1:45
3:06
|
(13) (13) |
0:49
3:55
|
(14) (13) |
1:37
5:32
|
(13) (13) |
1:55
7:27
|
(15) (13) |
2:57
10:24
|
(14) (12) |
1:14
11:38
|
(10) (12) |
1:28
13:06
|
(11) (12) |
5:57
19:03
|
(15) (13) |
3:25
22:28
|
(11) (12) |
1:28
23:56
|
(12) (12) |
3:04
27:00
|
(13) (12) |
2:36
29:36
|
(11) (12) |
1:44
31:20
|
(7) (12) |
1:38
32:58
|
(13) (12) |
2:06
35:04
|
(15) (12) |
0:41
35:45
|
(12) (12) |
1:52
37:37
|
(13) (12) |
0:53
38:30
|
(13) (12) |
5:03
43:33
|
(14) (13) |
0:27
44:00
|
(15)
(13)
|
Ефимов Виталий (1981) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
14 | 00:46:07 (38:25:50 min/km) | +21:43 |
3:39
3:39
|
(15) (15) |
1:29
5:08
|
(11) (14) |
0:36
5:44
|
(12) (14) |
2:42
8:26
|
(15) (14) |
1:51
10:17
|
(14) (14) |
2:13
12:30
|
(11) (14) |
1:27
13:57
|
(12) (14) |
1:19
15:16
|
(10) (14) |
5:38
20:54
|
(14) (14) |
3:54
24:48
|
(12) (14) |
1:12
26:00
|
(5) (13) |
2:39
28:39
|
(9) (13) |
2:15
30:54
|
(10) (13) |
2:11
33:05
|
(14) (13) |
2:07
35:12
|
(14) (13) |
1:50
37:02
|
(13) (13) |
0:41
37:43
|
(12) (13) |
1:46
39:29
|
(12) (13) |
0:56
40:25
|
(14) (14) |
5:28
45:53
|
(15) (14) |
0:14
46:07
|
(11)
(14)
|
Климов Алексей (1978) III Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
15 | 00:57:37 (48:00:50 min/km) | +33:13 |
1:22
1:22
|
(12) (12) |
5:43
7:05
|
(15) (15) |
0:51
7:56
|
(15) (15) |
1:27
9:23
|
(12) (15) |
1:48
11:11
|
(13) (15) |
2:17
13:28
|
(12) (15) |
1:33
15:01
|
(13) (15) |
1:55
16:56
|
(14) (15) |
5:32
22:28
|
(13) (15) |
7:21
29:49
|
(14) (15) |
2:45
32:34
|
(14) (15) |
5:28
38:02
|
(15) (15) |
3:22
41:24
|
(15) (15) |
3:32
44:56
|
(15) (15) |
2:41
47:37
|
(15) (15) |
2:04
49:41
|
(14) (15) |
2:29
52:10
|
(15) (15) |
2:26
54:36
|
(15) (15) |
1:15
55:51
|
(15) (15) |
1:32
57:23
|
(12) (15) |
0:14
57:37
|
(11)
(15)
|
Полуянов Юрий (1978) ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |