Россия, Владимирская область, Олимп
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 62 |
Distance length | 1.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:05:27 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 67) | leg tot 3 ( 63) | leg tot 4 ( 51) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 66) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:05:58 (5:25 min/km) | - |
0:35
0:35
|
(14) (14) |
0:53
1:28
|
(1) (2) |
0:18
1:46
|
(1) (2) |
0:35
2:21
|
(2) (1) |
0:31
2:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
3:28
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
4:05
|
(2) (1) |
0:25
4:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
4:50
|
(5) (1) |
0:42
5:32
|
(8) (1) |
0:19
5:51
|
(8) (1) |
0:07
5:58
|
(1)
(1)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
2 | 00:06:35 (5:59 min/km) | +37 |
0:35
0:35
|
(14) (14) |
0:56
1:31
|
(4) (7) |
0:22
1:53
|
(10) (6) |
0:48
2:41
|
(17) (8) |
0:36
3:17
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
3:54
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
4:36
|
(8) (4) |
0:31
5:07
|
(7) (3) |
0:21
5:28
|
(7) (2) |
0:39
6:07
|
(4) (2) |
0:20
6:27
|
(12) (2) |
0:08
6:35
|
(5)
(2)
|
Баранов Артем (2003) Iю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
3 | 00:06:42 (6:05 min/km) | +44 |
0:31
0:31
|
(7) (7) |
0:58
1:29
|
(5) (3) |
0:23
1:52
|
(11) (4) |
0:51
2:43
|
(21) (9) |
0:34
3:17
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
4:00
|
(8) (5) |
0:44
4:44
|
(12) (6) |
0:29
5:13
|
(3) (4) |
0:25
5:38
|
(13) (3) |
0:38
6:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:18
6:34
|
(7) (3) |
0:08
6:42
|
(5)
(3)
|
Чвёрткин Михаил (2003) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
4 | 00:06:56 (6:18 min/km) | +58 |
0:29
0:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
1:31
|
(10) (7) |
0:27
1:58
|
(24) (10) |
0:41
2:39
|
(6) (7) |
0:38
3:17
|
(8) (3) |
0:45
4:02
|
(13) (8) |
0:42
4:44
|
(8) (6) |
0:34
5:18
|
(10) (6) |
0:24
5:42
|
(10) (4) |
0:44
6:26
|
(12) (4) |
0:21
6:47
|
(15) (4) |
0:09
6:56
|
(22)
(4)
|
Шабашов Глеб (2004) Iю ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
5 | 00:07:02 (6:24 min/km) | +1:04 |
0:30
0:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
1:30
|
(8) (5) |
0:23
1:53
|
(11) (6) |
0:43
2:36
|
(9) (4) |
0:45
3:21
|
(17) (9) |
0:39
4:00
|
(4) (5) |
0:56
4:56
|
(28) (9) |
0:39
5:35
|
(22) (9) |
0:19
5:54
|
(2) (5) |
0:45
6:39
|
(13) (5) |
0:16
6:55
|
(2) (5) |
0:07
7:02
|
(1)
(5)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
6 | 00:07:05 (6:26 min/km) | +1:07 |
0:31
0:31
|
(7) (7) |
1:06
1:37
|
(13) (12) |
0:25
2:02
|
(18) (12) |
0:41
2:43
|
(6) (9) |
0:37
3:20
|
(5) (7) |
0:51
4:11
|
(24) (9) |
0:42
4:53
|
(8) (8) |
0:35
5:28
|
(13) (7) |
0:27
5:55
|
(20) (6) |
0:45
6:40
|
(13) (6) |
0:17
6:57
|
(5) (6) |
0:08
7:05
|
(5)
(6)
|
Цветков Максим (2003) II ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
7 | 00:07:21 (6:41 min/km) | +1:23 |
0:30
0:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
1:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:20
1:45
|
(4) (1) |
0:58
2:43
|
(27) (9) |
0:36
3:19
|
(3) (6) |
0:35
3:54
|
(1) (3) |
0:33
4:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:30
4:57
|
(4) (2) |
1:18
6:15
|
(42) (9) |
0:41
6:56
|
(7) (7) |
0:16
7:12
|
(2) (7) |
0:09
7:21
|
(22)
(7)
|
Васильев Николай (2003) III КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
8 | 00:07:27 (6:46 min/km) | +1:29 |
0:33
0:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:05
1:38
|
(12) (13) |
0:27
2:05
|
(24) (14) |
0:44
2:49
|
(12) (12) |
0:37
3:26
|
(5) (10) |
0:49
4:15
|
(20) (10) |
0:45
5:00
|
(14) (10) |
0:34
5:34
|
(10) (8) |
0:30
6:04
|
(24) (7) |
0:52
6:56
|
(27) (7) |
0:22
7:18
|
(18) (8) |
0:09
7:27
|
(22)
(8)
|
Панкратов Михаил (2004) Iю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
9 | 00:07:29 (6:48 min/km) | +1:31 |
0:38
0:38
|
(19) (19) |
1:01
1:39
|
(9) (14) |
0:31
2:10
|
(35) (15) |
0:45
2:55
|
(13) (13) |
0:46
3:41
|
(21) (13) |
0:44
4:25
|
(11) (11) |
0:50
5:15
|
(20) (11) |
0:38
5:53
|
(19) (10) |
0:19
6:12
|
(2) (8) |
0:50
7:02
|
(24) (9) |
0:20
7:22
|
(12) (9) |
0:07
7:29
|
(1)
(9)
|
Борода Кирилл (2003) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
10 | 00:07:53 (7:10 min/km) | +1:55 |
0:38
0:38
|
(19) (19) |
0:54
1:32
|
(2) (9) |
0:20
1:52
|
(4) (4) |
0:34
2:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
3:05
|
(9) (2) |
0:45
3:50
|
(13) (2) |
0:37
4:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
6:17
|
(50) (14) |
0:16
6:33
|
(1) (10) |
0:55
7:28
|
(30) (10) |
0:16
7:44
|
(2) (10) |
0:09
7:53
|
(22)
(10)
|
Бузов Вова (2003) Iю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
11 | 00:08:05 (7:21 min/km) | +2:07 |
0:30
0:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:59
1:29
|
(7) (3) |
0:24
1:53
|
(17) (6) |
0:45
2:38
|
(13) (6) |
0:51
3:29
|
(31) (11) |
0:57
4:26
|
(35) (13) |
0:49
5:15
|
(19) (11) |
0:59
6:14
|
(42) (13) |
0:34
6:48
|
(28) (11) |
0:45
7:33
|
(13) (11) |
0:22
7:55
|
(18) (11) |
0:10
8:05
|
(35)
(11)
|
Седов Максим (2004) Iю Ногинск |
||
|
12 | 00:08:09 (7:25 min/km) | +2:11 |
0:35
0:35
|
(14) (14) |
1:06
1:41
|
(13) (15) |
0:38
2:19
|
(46) (16) |
1:30
3:49
|
(50) (23) |
0:45
4:34
|
(17) (20) |
0:45
5:19
|
(13) (19) |
0:50
6:09
|
(20) (17) |
0:30
6:39
|
(4) (16) |
0:26
7:05
|
(18) (13) |
0:32
7:37
|
(1) (12) |
0:22
7:59
|
(18) (12) |
0:10
8:09
|
(35)
(12)
|
Ачкасов Игнат (2003) Iю Сергиев Посад Дубра |
||
|
13 | 00:08:13 (7:28 min/km) | +2:15 |
1:27
1:27
|
(42) (42) |
1:26
2:53
|
(27) (33) |
0:19
3:12
|
(3) (31) |
0:39
3:51
|
(3) (25) |
0:48
4:39
|
(25) (22) |
0:41
5:20
|
(6) (20) |
0:37
5:57
|
(2) (15) |
0:38
6:35
|
(19) (15) |
0:23
6:58
|
(9) (12) |
0:48
7:46
|
(20) (13) |
0:19
8:05
|
(8) (13) |
0:08
8:13
|
(5)
(13)
|
Супрун Алексей (2003) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
14 | 00:08:24 (7:38 min/km) | +2:26 |
0:46
0:46
|
(26) (26) |
1:47
2:33
|
(36) (27) |
0:25
2:58
|
(18) (26) |
0:43
3:41
|
(9) (20) |
0:41
4:22
|
(10) (17) |
0:50
5:12
|
(23) (15) |
0:57
6:09
|
(30) (17) |
0:33
6:42
|
(9) (17) |
0:28
7:10
|
(21) (15) |
0:45
7:55
|
(13) (14) |
0:21
8:16
|
(15) (14) |
0:08
8:24
|
(5)
(14)
|
Перешеин Константин (2004) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
15 | 00:08:38 (7:51 min/km) | +2:40 |
1:49
1:49
|
(49) (49) |
1:09
2:58
|
(17) (35) |
0:23
3:21
|
(11) (34) |
0:50
4:11
|
(20) (31) |
0:44
4:55
|
(13) (28) |
0:46
5:41
|
(18) (25) |
0:40
6:21
|
(5) (21) |
0:39
7:00
|
(22) (19) |
0:24
7:24
|
(10) (16) |
0:43
8:07
|
(10) (15) |
0:22
8:29
|
(18) (15) |
0:09
8:38
|
(22)
(15)
|
Клевицкий Дмитрий (2003) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 00:08:47 (7:59 min/km) | +2:49 |
0:36
0:36
|
(17) (17) |
1:12
1:48
|
(18) (17) |
0:31
2:19
|
(35) (16) |
1:11
3:30
|
(42) (16) |
0:50
4:20
|
(28) (16) |
0:53
5:13
|
(27) (16) |
0:47
6:00
|
(17) (16) |
1:05
7:05
|
(45) (20) |
0:25
7:30
|
(13) (17) |
0:46
8:16
|
(17) (16) |
0:23
8:39
|
(25) (16) |
0:08
8:47
|
(5)
(16)
|
Сопов Дмитрий (2004) Iю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
17 | 00:08:55 (8:06 min/km) | +2:57 |
0:34
0:34
|
(12) (12) |
1:07
1:41
|
(16) (15) |
0:21
2:02
|
(7) (12) |
0:54
2:56
|
(22) (14) |
0:44
3:40
|
(13) (12) |
0:45
4:25
|
(13) (11) |
0:53
5:18
|
(23) (13) |
0:35
5:53
|
(13) (10) |
1:48
7:41
|
(45) (18) |
0:42
8:23
|
(8) (18) |
0:23
8:46
|
(25) (17) |
0:09
8:55
|
(22)
(17)
|
Сагайдачный Денис (2003) Iю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
18 | 00:09:02 (8:13 min/km) | +3:04 |
0:48
0:48
|
(30) (30) |
1:20
2:08
|
(25) (21) |
0:29
2:37
|
(30) (19) |
0:57
3:34
|
(25) (17) |
0:42
4:16
|
(12) (15) |
1:00
5:16
|
(38) (18) |
0:56
6:12
|
(28) (19) |
0:31
6:43
|
(7) (18) |
0:25
7:08
|
(13) (14) |
1:12
8:20
|
(43) (17) |
0:32
8:52
|
(44) (18) |
0:10
9:02
|
(35)
(18)
|
Макаров Александр (2004) IIIю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
19 | 00:09:18 (8:27 min/km) | +3:20 |
0:32
0:32
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
1:30
|
(5) (5) |
0:21
1:51
|
(7) (3) |
0:43
2:34
|
(9) (3) |
1:26
4:00
|
(45) (14) |
0:43
4:43
|
(8) (14) |
0:42
5:25
|
(8) (14) |
0:47
6:12
|
(33) (12) |
1:58
8:10
|
(48) (23) |
0:43
8:53
|
(10) (22) |
0:17
9:10
|
(5) (19) |
0:08
9:18
|
(5)
(19)
|
Коновалов Дмитрий (2003) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
20 | 00:09:20 (8:29 min/km) | +3:22 |
0:31
0:31
|
(7) (7) |
3:20
3:51
|
(54) (46) |
0:20
4:11
|
(4) (44) |
0:47
4:58
|
(16) (42) |
0:41
5:39
|
(10) (37) |
0:43
6:22
|
(8) (31) |
0:45
7:07
|
(14) (28) |
0:37
7:44
|
(18) (26) |
0:25
8:09
|
(13) (21) |
0:40
8:49
|
(6) (21) |
0:23
9:12
|
(25) (21) |
0:08
9:20
|
(5)
(20)
|
Смирнов Роман (2003) Iю Кстово |
||
|
21 | 00:09:21 (8:30 min/km) | +3:23 |
0:40
0:40
|
(21) (21) |
1:46
2:26
|
(34) (25) |
0:23
2:49
|
(11) (24) |
0:49
3:38
|
(18) (19) |
0:52
4:30
|
(33) (19) |
0:56
5:26
|
(30) (22) |
1:10
6:36
|
(37) (23) |
0:40
7:16
|
(24) (21) |
0:29
7:45
|
(22) (19) |
1:00
8:45
|
(35) (19) |
0:26
9:11
|
(35) (20) |
0:10
9:21
|
(35)
(21)
|
Ульянычев Василий (2003) IIIю Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
22 | 00:09:29 (8:37 min/km) | +3:31 |
0:53
0:53
|
(34) (34) |
2:58
3:51
|
(53) (46) |
0:18
4:09
|
(1) (43) |
0:41
4:50
|
(6) (41) |
1:27
6:17
|
(46) (41) |
0:45
7:02
|
(13) (40) |
0:40
7:42
|
(5) (32) |
0:26
8:08
|
(2) (29) |
0:19
8:27
|
(2) (27) |
0:39
9:06
|
(4) (24) |
0:15
9:21
|
(1) (22) |
0:08
9:29
|
(5)
(22)
|
Шведов Ярослав (2004) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
23 | 00:09:31 (8:39 min/km) | +3:33 |
0:43
0:43
|
(23) (23) |
1:17
2:00
|
(23) (18) |
0:32
2:32
|
(37) (18) |
1:04
3:36
|
(37) (18) |
0:53
4:29
|
(35) (18) |
0:56
5:25
|
(30) (21) |
1:14
6:39
|
(39) (24) |
1:04
7:43
|
(44) (25) |
0:26
8:09
|
(18) (21) |
0:48
8:57
|
(20) (23) |
0:26
9:23
|
(35) (23) |
0:08
9:31
|
(5)
(23)
|
Иванов Егор (2003) Iю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
24 | 00:09:53 (8:59 min/km) | +3:55 |
1:41
1:41
|
(45) (45) |
1:28
3:09
|
(30) (40) |
0:23
3:32
|
(11) (38) |
0:57
4:29
|
(25) (33) |
0:44
5:13
|
(13) (30) |
0:52
6:05
|
(25) (29) |
0:50
6:55
|
(20) (25) |
0:42
7:37
|
(26) (24) |
0:33
8:10
|
(26) (23) |
1:07
9:17
|
(39) (26) |
0:28
9:45
|
(41) (24) |
0:08
9:53
|
(5)
(24)
|
Гусихин Владислав (2003) IIю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
26 | 00:09:57 (9:03 min/km) | +3:59 |
0:37
0:37
|
(18) (18) |
1:56
2:33
|
(42) (27) |
0:36
3:09
|
(44) (29) |
1:06
4:15
|
(38) (32) |
1:08
5:23
|
(42) (32) |
0:58
6:21
|
(36) (30) |
0:46
7:07
|
(16) (28) |
0:38
7:45
|
(19) (27) |
0:41
8:26
|
(35) (26) |
0:46
9:12
|
(17) (25) |
0:37
9:49
|
(46) (27) |
0:08
9:57
|
(5)
(26)
|
Королев Андрей (2004) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
27 | 00:09:58 (9:04 min/km) | +4:00 |
0:55
0:55
|
(37) (37) |
1:33
2:28
|
(32) (26) |
0:38
3:06
|
(46) (27) |
0:59
4:05
|
(28) (28) |
0:47
4:52
|
(22) (27) |
1:09
6:01
|
(45) (27) |
1:01
7:02
|
(35) (27) |
0:44
7:46
|
(28) (28) |
0:43
8:29
|
(39) (28) |
0:52
9:21
|
(27) (27) |
0:27
9:48
|
(39) (26) |
0:10
9:58
|
(35)
(27)
|
Савин Станислав (2003) IIю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
28 | 00:10:15 (9:19 min/km) | +4:17 |
0:52
0:52
|
(31) (31) |
1:14
2:06
|
(20) (19) |
0:38
2:44
|
(46) (23) |
1:01
3:45
|
(31) (21) |
0:54
4:39
|
(37) (22) |
0:58
5:37
|
(36) (24) |
1:23
7:00
|
(43) (26) |
0:36
7:36
|
(17) (23) |
0:37
8:13
|
(31) (25) |
1:08
9:21
|
(41) (27) |
0:42
10:03
|
(48) (28) |
0:12
10:15
|
(48)
(28)
|
Бабкин Виктор (2003) IIю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
29 | 00:10:33 (9:35 min/km) | +4:35 |
0:43
0:43
|
(23) (23) |
2:28
3:11
|
(51) (41) |
0:26
3:37
|
(21) (39) |
0:54
4:31
|
(22) (34) |
1:51
6:22
|
(50) (42) |
0:49
7:11
|
(20) (41) |
0:55
8:06
|
(27) (37) |
0:35
8:41
|
(13) (34) |
0:34
9:15
|
(28) (31) |
0:46
10:01
|
(17) (29) |
0:24
10:25
|
(29) (29) |
0:08
10:33
|
(5)
(29)
|
Разумов Никита (2003) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
30 | 00:10:37 (9:39 min/km) | +4:39 |
1:33
1:33
|
(43) (43) |
1:35
3:08
|
(33) (39) |
0:34
3:42
|
(41) (40) |
1:02
4:44
|
(32) (39) |
0:50
5:34
|
(28) (36) |
0:56
6:30
|
(30) (34) |
1:14
7:44
|
(39) (33) |
0:47
8:31
|
(33) (32) |
0:41
9:12
|
(35) (30) |
0:52
10:04
|
(27) (30) |
0:24
10:28
|
(29) (30) |
0:09
10:37
|
(22)
(30)
|
Венин Никита (2003) IIIю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:11:05 (10:05 min/km) | +5:07 |
1:34
1:34
|
(44) (44) |
1:26
3:00
|
(27) (38) |
0:30
3:30
|
(31) (37) |
1:02
4:32
|
(32) (36) |
1:41
6:13
|
(48) (40) |
0:48
7:01
|
(19) (39) |
0:44
7:45
|
(12) (34) |
0:34
8:19
|
(10) (30) |
1:41
10:00
|
(44) (34) |
0:35
10:35
|
(2) (32) |
0:19
10:54
|
(8) (31) |
0:11
11:05
|
(46)
(31)
|
Записецкий Вячеслав (2003) IIIю Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
32 | 00:11:21 (10:19 min/km) | +5:23 |
0:47
0:47
|
(27) (27) |
1:49
2:36
|
(38) (29) |
0:33
3:09
|
(39) (29) |
1:29
4:38
|
(49) (37) |
1:04
5:42
|
(41) (38) |
1:06
6:48
|
(43) (37) |
1:19
8:07
|
(42) (38) |
0:46
8:53
|
(31) (35) |
0:33
9:26
|
(26) (32) |
1:07
10:33
|
(39) (31) |
0:38
11:11
|
(47) (32) |
0:10
11:21
|
(35)
(32)
|
Шевцов Максим (2003) IIIю Тула-ЦДОД |
||
|
33 | 00:11:28 (10:25 min/km) | +5:30 |
1:02
1:02
|
(39) (39) |
1:56
2:58
|
(42) (35) |
0:49
3:47
|
(56) (41) |
1:24
5:11
|
(47) (43) |
0:47
5:58
|
(22) (39) |
0:52
6:50
|
(25) (38) |
1:10
8:00
|
(37) (36) |
1:18
9:18
|
(48) (36) |
0:38
9:56
|
(32) (33) |
0:55
10:51
|
(30) (33) |
0:28
11:19
|
(41) (33) |
0:09
11:28
|
(22)
(33)
|
Пантелеев Всеволод (2003) IIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
35 | 00:11:58 (10:53 min/km) | +6:00 |
0:52
0:52
|
(31) (31) |
1:16
2:08
|
(21) (21) |
0:30
2:38
|
(31) (20) |
0:40
3:18
|
(5) (15) |
4:04
7:22
|
(56) (44) |
0:44
8:06
|
(11) (44) |
0:53
8:59
|
(23) (39) |
0:30
9:29
|
(4) (37) |
1:11
10:40
|
(41) (36) |
0:49
11:29
|
(23) (35) |
0:19
11:48
|
(8) (35) |
0:10
11:58
|
(35)
(35)
|
Морозов Денис (2003) Iю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
36 | 00:12:21 (11:14 min/km) | +6:23 |
1:17
1:17
|
(40) (40) |
2:08
3:25
|
(48) (43) |
0:43
4:08
|
(51) (42) |
1:03
5:11
|
(35) (43) |
1:18
6:29
|
(44) (43) |
1:25
7:54
|
(47) (43) |
1:16
9:10
|
(41) (41) |
0:51
10:01
|
(36) (38) |
0:41
10:42
|
(35) (37) |
1:04
11:46
|
(37) (37) |
0:26
12:12
|
(35) (36) |
0:09
12:21
|
(22)
(36)
|
Карташев Семен (2003) IIIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
37 | 00:12:44 (11:35 min/km) | +6:46 |
1:49
1:49
|
(49) (49) |
1:28
3:17
|
(30) (42) |
1:01
4:18
|
(57) (47) |
1:07
5:25
|
(40) (46) |
2:14
7:39
|
(52) (45) |
1:00
8:39
|
(38) (45) |
0:59
9:38
|
(33) (42) |
0:48
10:26
|
(35) (39) |
0:39
11:05
|
(33) (38) |
1:06
12:11
|
(38) (38) |
0:22
12:33
|
(18) (37) |
0:11
12:44
|
(46)
(37)
|
Нагибин Владимир (2003) IIIю Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
38 | 00:13:03 (11:52 min/km) | +7:05 |
0:45
0:45
|
(25) (25) |
1:51
2:36
|
(40) (29) |
0:44
3:20
|
(52) (33) |
0:46
4:06
|
(15) (30) |
0:52
4:58
|
(33) (29) |
1:05
6:03
|
(41) (28) |
1:51
7:54
|
(47) (35) |
0:40
8:34
|
(24) (33) |
1:56
10:30
|
(47) (35) |
1:13
11:43
|
(44) (36) |
0:57
12:40
|
(49) (38) |
0:23
13:03
|
(50)
(38)
|
Штец Алексей (2003) IIIю Сергиев Посад Дубра |
||
|
39 | 00:13:44 (12:29 min/km) | +7:46 |
0:41
0:41
|
(22) (22) |
1:25
2:06
|
(26) (19) |
0:35
2:41
|
(43) (22) |
1:14
3:55
|
(43) (26) |
0:54
4:49
|
(37) (26) |
0:56
5:45
|
(30) (26) |
3:17
9:02
|
(51) (40) |
2:15
11:17
|
(51) (40) |
0:31
11:48
|
(25) (39) |
1:21
13:09
|
(46) (39) |
0:27
13:36
|
(39) (39) |
0:08
13:44
|
(5)
(39)
|
Байкин Дмитрий (2004) Iю Пензенская обл. |
||
|
40 | 00:15:40 (14:15 min/km) | +9:42 |
1:42
1:42
|
(46) (46) |
1:50
3:32
|
(39) (44) |
0:45
4:17
|
(53) (46) |
1:15
5:32
|
(45) (47) |
3:49
9:21
|
(54) (49) |
1:36
10:57
|
(49) (48) |
1:42
12:39
|
(46) (48) |
0:55
13:34
|
(39) (44) |
0:40
14:14
|
(34) (41) |
0:55
15:09
|
(30) (41) |
0:23
15:32
|
(25) (40) |
0:08
15:40
|
(5)
(40)
|
Росете-Пидаль Станислав (2003) IIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
41 | 00:16:30 (15:00 min/km) | +10:32 |
1:20
1:20
|
(41) (41) |
2:13
3:33
|
(50) (45) |
0:41
4:14
|
(50) (45) |
1:06
5:20
|
(38) (45) |
2:53
8:13
|
(53) (46) |
2:05
10:18
|
(52) (46) |
1:23
11:41
|
(43) (46) |
1:17
12:58
|
(47) (43) |
1:24
14:22
|
(43) (43) |
1:27
15:49
|
(47) (42) |
0:33
16:22
|
(45) (41) |
0:08
16:30
|
(5)
(41)
|
Шубин Евгений (2003) IIю Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
42 | 00:17:42 (16:05 min/km) | +11:44 |
0:59
0:59
|
(38) (38) |
1:16
2:15
|
(21) (24) |
0:34
2:49
|
(41) (24) |
0:59
3:48
|
(28) (22) |
0:53
4:41
|
(35) (25) |
3:00
7:41
|
(56) (42) |
3:27
11:08
|
(54) (45) |
0:51
11:59
|
(36) (42) |
4:10
16:09
|
(51) (44) |
1:02
17:11
|
(36) (44) |
0:22
17:33
|
(18) (42) |
0:09
17:42
|
(22)
(42)
|
Быков Даниил (2003) IIIю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
43 | 00:17:44 (16:07 min/km) | +11:46 |
2:58
2:58
|
(51) (51) |
1:47
4:45
|
(36) (49) |
0:37
5:22
|
(45) (48) |
1:25
6:47
|
(48) (48) |
1:46
8:33
|
(49) (47) |
1:59
10:32
|
(51) (47) |
2:24
12:56
|
(49) (49) |
0:54
13:50
|
(38) (45) |
0:24
14:14
|
(10) (41) |
2:50
17:04
|
(51) (43) |
0:30
17:34
|
(43) (43) |
0:10
17:44
|
(35)
(43)
|
Попов Сергей (2004) IIю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
44 | 00:19:29 (17:43 min/km) | +13:31 |
5:38
5:38
|
(54) (54) |
2:33
8:11
|
(52) (52) |
0:28
8:39
|
(29) (51) |
1:39
10:18
|
(52) (51) |
1:00
11:18
|
(40) (50) |
1:40
12:58
|
(50) (50) |
3:16
16:14
|
(50) (51) |
1:06
17:20
|
(46) (47) |
0:20
17:40
|
(5) (45) |
1:18
18:58
|
(45) (45) |
0:22
19:20
|
(18) (44) |
0:09
19:29
|
(22)
(44)
|
Зайчиков Никита (2003) IIIю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
45 | 00:19:49 (18:01 min/km) | +13:51 |
5:39
5:39
|
(55) (55) |
1:52
7:31
|
(41) (51) |
0:48
8:19
|
(55) (50) |
1:14
9:33
|
(43) (50) |
3:50
13:23
|
(55) (54) |
1:32
14:55
|
(48) (53) |
1:37
16:32
|
(45) (52) |
1:00
17:32
|
(43) (48) |
0:41
18:13
|
(35) (46) |
0:59
19:12
|
(34) (46) |
0:25
19:37
|
(33) (45) |
0:12
19:49
|
(48)
(45)
|
Кокорев Кирилл (2004) IIIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
46 | 00:20:29 (18:37 min/km) | +14:31 |
10:50
10:50
|
(58) (58) |
1:17
12:07
|
(23) (58) |
0:33
12:40
|
(39) (57) |
1:03
13:43
|
(35) (57) |
0:48
14:31
|
(25) (55) |
2:43
17:14
|
(55) (56) |
0:48
18:02
|
(18) (55) |
0:43
18:45
|
(27) (53) |
0:25
19:10
|
(13) (47) |
0:48
19:58
|
(20) (47) |
0:24
20:22
|
(29) (46) |
0:07
20:29
|
(1)
(46)
|
Бодунов Глеб (2003) Iю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
47 | 00:21:25 (19:28 min/km) | +15:27 |
5:37
5:37
|
(53) (53) |
3:47
9:24
|
(56) (54) |
0:27
9:51
|
(24) (53) |
0:56
10:47
|
(24) (52) |
2:13
13:00
|
(51) (53) |
1:01
14:01
|
(40) (52) |
3:21
17:22
|
(53) (54) |
0:45
18:07
|
(29) (50) |
1:53
20:00
|
(46) (49) |
0:50
20:50
|
(24) (48) |
0:25
21:15
|
(33) (47) |
0:10
21:25
|
(35)
(47)
|
Бережной Александр (2004) IIю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
48 | 00:22:34 (20:31 min/km) | +16:36 |
7:30
7:30
|
(56) (56) |
2:01
9:31
|
(44) (55) |
0:47
10:18
|
(54) (55) |
1:53
12:11
|
(53) (54) |
0:45
12:56
|
(17) (52) |
0:49
13:45
|
(20) (51) |
3:31
17:16
|
(55) (53) |
0:45
18:01
|
(29) (49) |
2:47
20:48
|
(50) (50) |
1:10
21:58
|
(42) (49) |
0:26
22:24
|
(35) (48) |
0:10
22:34
|
(35)
(48)
|
Нянковский Александр (2003) IIIю Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
49 | 00:22:39 (20:35 min/km) | +16:41 |
8:21
8:21
|
(57) (57) |
1:12
9:33
|
(18) (56) |
0:40
10:13
|
(49) (54) |
3:29
13:42
|
(57) (56) |
1:39
15:21
|
(47) (56) |
0:53
16:14
|
(27) (55) |
2:06
18:20
|
(48) (56) |
0:56
19:16
|
(41) (54) |
0:22
19:38
|
(8) (48) |
2:31
22:09
|
(50) (51) |
0:20
22:29
|
(12) (49) |
0:10
22:39
|
(35)
(49)
|
Васильев Вадим (2004) Iю Чувашская Республик |
||
|
- | - |
3:02
3:02
|
(52) (52) |
2:12
5:14
|
(49) (50) |
0:30
5:44
|
(31) (49) |
2:24
8:08
|
(56) (49) |
0:45
8:53
|
(17) (48) |
2:11
11:04
|
(53) (49) |
0:57
12:01
|
(30) (47) |
2:27
14:28
|
(52) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лученецкий Даниил (2004) IIIю Эврика школа 33 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:45
1:45
|
(47) (47) |
7:30
9:15
|
(57) (53) |
0:30
9:45
|
(31) (52) |
2:21
12:06
|
(55) (53) |
0:47
12:53
|
(22) (51) |
2:12
15:05
|
(54) (54) |
0:57
16:02
|
(30) (50) |
2:28
18:30
|
(53) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евдокимов Никита (2003) Рам_Олень |
|||
|
- | - |
0:30
0:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
1:36
|
(13) (10) |
0:21
1:57
|
(7) (9) |
0:39
2:36
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
3:20
|
(13) (7) |
0:40
4:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:40
4:40
|
(5) (5) |
0:35
5:15
|
(13) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горин Михаил (2004) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
|||
|
- | - |
21:41
21:41
|
(60) (60) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гулюк Антон (2003) Рам_Олень |
|||
|
- | - |
19:26
19:26
|
(59) (59) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гулюк Григорий (2004) Рам_Олень |
|||
|
- | - |
1:45
1:45
|
(47) (47) |
9:25
11:10
|
(58) (57) |
0:27
11:37
|
(24) (56) |
0:49
12:26
|
(18) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Виноградов Родион (2003) IIю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
|||
|
- | - |
0:52
0:52
|
(31) (31) |
2:06
2:58
|
(47) (35) |
0:26
3:24
|
(21) (35) |
1:15
4:39
|
(45) (38) |
0:50
5:29
|
(28) (34) |
1:05
6:34
|
(41) (35) |
3:19
9:53
|
(52) (43) |
1:34
11:27
|
(49) (41) |
0:29
11:56
|
(22) (40) |
1:34
13:30
|
(48) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фесенко Влад (2003) IIIю Эврика школа 33 |
|||
|
- | - |
0:34
0:34
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
1:36
|
(10) (10) |
0:23
1:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:58
3:57
|
(54) (27) |
0:37
4:34
|
(5) (20) |
0:41
5:15
|
(6) (17) |
0:59
6:14
|
(33) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихонов Евгений (2003) Iю Владимир ДЮСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
0:28
0:28
|
(1) (1) |
3:34
4:02
|
(55) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шихшабеков Артур (2003) II ЦС Воскресенское |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антоненко Максим (2004) IIIю Ногинск |
|||
|
00:22:39 (20:35 min/km) | +16:41 |
0:53
0:53
|
(34) (34) |
2:04
2:57
|
(46) (34) |
0:32
3:29
|
(37) (36) |
1:02
4:31
|
(32) (34) |
0:56
5:27
|
(39) (33) |
1:08
6:35
|
(44) (36) |
3:57
10:32
|
(56) (44) |
7:52
18:24
|
(54) (51) |
2:45
21:09
|
(49) (51) |
0:57
22:06
|
(33) (50) |
0:24
22:30
|
(29) (50) |
0:09
22:39
|
(22)
(49)
|
Мокеев Руслан (2004) IIIю .Кстово. |
|||
|
00:11:28 (10:25 min/km) | +5:30 |
0:47
0:47
|
(27) (27) |
2:02
2:49
|
(45) (32) |
0:25
3:14
|
(18) (32) |
1:30
4:44
|
(50) (39) |
0:48
5:32
|
(25) (35) |
0:56
6:28
|
(30) (33) |
1:09
7:37
|
(36) (31) |
0:46
8:23
|
(31) (31) |
0:48
9:11
|
(40) (29) |
1:47
10:58
|
(49) (34) |
0:21
11:19
|
(15) (33) |
0:09
11:28
|
(22)
(33)
|
Шебашов Сергей (2004) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рябинский Кирилл (2003) IIю ЦС Воскресенское |
|||
|
- | - |
0:54
0:54
|
(36) (36) |
1:46
2:40
|
(34) (31) |
0:26
3:06
|
(21) (27) |
0:59
4:05
|
(28) (28) |
1:08
5:13
|
(42) (30) |
1:14
6:27
|
(46) (32) |
0:54
7:21
|
(26) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дубинин Александр (2004) IIю Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
00:09:53 (8:59 min/km) | +3:55 |
0:47
0:47
|
(27) (27) |
1:26
2:13
|
(27) (23) |
0:27
2:40
|
(24) (21) |
1:09
3:49
|
(41) (23) |
0:51
4:40
|
(31) (24) |
0:53
5:33
|
(27) (23) |
0:53
6:26
|
(23) (22) |
0:55
7:21
|
(39) (22) |
0:34
7:55
|
(28) (20) |
0:51
8:46
|
(26) (20) |
0:59
9:45
|
(50) (24) |
0:08
9:53
|
(5)
(24)
|
Гензе Антон (2003) IIIю Эврика школа 33 |