Россия, Пермский край, г. Горнозаводск
Group
М17
Group
М17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Ассоциация Пермского края по спортивному ориентиро
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 5.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 65) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 61) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:11 (5:24 min/km) | - |
3:05
3:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
5:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
7:29
|
(5) (1) |
2:22
9:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
11:43
|
(1) (1) |
5:11
16:54
|
(4) (1) |
1:33
18:27
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
19:42
|
(12) (1) |
1:05
20:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
22:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
23:59
|
(3) (1) |
1:34
25:33
|
(4) (1) |
1:49
27:22
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
29:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:00
29:11
|
(0)
(1)
|
Власов Николай (1999) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
2 | 00:29:59 (5:33 min/km) | +48 |
3:18
3:18
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
5:33
|
(5) (2) |
2:21
7:54
|
(5) (2) |
2:29
10:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:06
12:29
|
(3) (2) |
4:59
17:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
19:00
|
(1) (2) |
1:10
20:10
|
(7) (2) |
1:16
21:26
|
(6) (2) |
1:33
22:59
|
(4) (2) |
1:51
24:50
|
(4) (2) |
1:29
26:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
28:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
29:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:00
29:59
|
(0)
(2)
|
Панов Александр (1999) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
3 | 00:30:59 (5:44 min/km) | +1:48 |
3:24
3:24
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
5:35
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
8:00
|
(8) (3) |
2:36
10:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:03
12:39
|
(2) (3) |
5:15
17:54
|
(5) (3) |
1:46
19:40
|
(8) (3) |
1:05
20:45
|
(2) (3) |
1:05
21:50
|
(1) (3) |
1:39
23:29
|
(7) (3) |
1:58
25:27
|
(8) (3) |
1:27
26:54
|
(1) (3) |
2:15
29:09
|
(14) (4) |
1:50
30:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:00
30:59
|
(0)
(3)
|
Авдеев Виталий (1999) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:31:15 (5:47 min/km) | +2:04 |
4:07
4:07
|
(11) (11) |
2:05
6:12
|
(2) (5) |
2:11
8:23
|
(1) (4) |
2:42
11:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:09
13:14
|
(4) (4) |
5:16
18:30
|
(6) (4) |
1:36
20:06
|
(3) (4) |
1:15
21:21
|
(12) (5) |
1:10
22:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
24:00
|
(2) (4) |
1:48
25:48
|
(1) (4) |
1:30
27:18
|
(3) (4) |
1:49
29:07
|
(2) (3) |
2:08
31:15
|
(9) (4) |
0:00
31:15
|
(0)
(4)
|
Бутенко Дмитрий (1999) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч |
||
|
5 | 00:32:56 (6:06 min/km) | +3:45 |
3:55
3:55
|
(7) (7) |
2:23
6:18
|
(6) (6) |
2:12
8:30
|
(3) (5) |
2:59
11:29
|
(10) (6) |
2:22
13:51
|
(12) (6) |
5:42
19:33
|
(8) (6) |
1:37
21:10
|
(4) (6) |
1:14
22:24
|
(11) (6) |
1:14
23:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:36
25:14
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
27:11
|
(6) (5) |
1:36
28:47
|
(6) (5) |
2:05
30:52
|
(9) (5) |
2:04
32:56
|
(8) (5) |
0:00
32:56
|
(0)
(5)
|
Грущак Денис (2000) КМС Горн-к Тараканова, Г |
||
|
6 | 00:33:55 (6:17 min/km) | +4:44 |
4:12
4:12
|
(14) (14) |
2:14
6:26
|
(4) (8) |
2:11
8:37
|
(1) (6) |
2:44
11:21
|
(5) (5) |
2:10
13:31
|
(5) (5) |
5:04
18:35
|
(3) (5) |
1:38
20:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
21:15
|
(1) (4) |
3:08
24:23
|
(28) (6) |
1:31
25:54
|
(3) (6) |
1:52
27:46
|
(5) (6) |
2:15
30:01
|
(20) (6) |
1:52
31:53
|
(4) (6) |
2:02
33:55
|
(6) (6) |
0:00
33:55
|
(0)
(6)
|
Верхотин Евгений (2001) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
7 | 00:35:52 (6:39 min/km) | +6:41 |
3:33
3:33
|
(4) (4) |
2:52
6:25
|
(14) (7) |
2:34
8:59
|
(11) (7) |
2:52
11:51
|
(8) (7) |
2:39
14:30
|
(15) (7) |
6:30
21:00
|
(9) (8) |
1:44
22:44
|
(7) (8) |
1:06
23:50
|
(3) (8) |
1:24
25:14
|
(11) (8) |
1:45
26:59
|
(9) (7) |
2:15
29:14
|
(15) (8) |
1:52
31:06
|
(11) (8) |
2:22
33:28
|
(16) (7) |
2:24
35:52
|
(15) (7) |
0:00
35:52
|
(0)
(7)
|
Глухих Илья (2001) I Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
8 | 00:35:55 (6:39 min/km) | +6:44 |
3:42
3:42
|
(6) (6) |
2:28
6:10
|
(7) (4) |
4:03
10:13
|
(21) (15) |
2:44
12:57
|
(5) (14) |
2:11
15:08
|
(6) (12) |
5:30
20:38
|
(7) (7) |
2:02
22:40
|
(14) (7) |
1:08
23:48
|
(5) (7) |
1:25
25:13
|
(12) (7) |
1:52
27:05
|
(15) (8) |
1:57
29:02
|
(6) (7) |
1:36
30:38
|
(6) (7) |
3:09
33:47
|
(23) (8) |
2:08
35:55
|
(9) (8) |
0:00
35:55
|
(0)
(8)
|
Киселев Андрей (2000) I Горн-ск Киселев, Пер |
||
|
9 | 00:36:11 (6:42 min/km) | +7:00 |
4:11
4:11
|
(13) (13) |
2:51
7:02
|
(13) (12) |
2:36
9:38
|
(13) (11) |
3:02
12:40
|
(12) (11) |
2:20
15:00
|
(10) (10) |
6:48
21:48
|
(10) (9) |
1:46
23:34
|
(8) (9) |
1:22
24:56
|
(21) (9) |
1:19
26:15
|
(9) (10) |
1:50
28:05
|
(11) (9) |
1:58
30:03
|
(8) (9) |
1:52
31:55
|
(11) (9) |
2:03
33:58
|
(7) (9) |
2:13
36:11
|
(11) (9) |
0:00
36:11
|
(0)
(9)
|
Зеров Михаил (1999) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
10 | 00:36:34 (6:46 min/km) | +7:23 |
4:09
4:09
|
(12) (12) |
2:29
6:38
|
(8) (9) |
2:42
9:20
|
(15) (10) |
3:06
12:26
|
(14) (9) |
2:20
14:46
|
(10) (9) |
7:48
22:34
|
(16) (11) |
2:03
24:37
|
(15) (12) |
1:10
25:47
|
(7) (12) |
1:17
27:04
|
(8) (12) |
1:36
28:40
|
(5) (11) |
2:09
30:49
|
(13) (11) |
1:48
32:37
|
(8) (10) |
2:00
34:37
|
(5) (10) |
1:57
36:34
|
(4) (10) |
0:00
36:34
|
(0)
(10)
|
Пермяков Никита (2000) I 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
11 | 00:38:59 (7:13 min/km) | +9:48 |
4:04
4:04
|
(10) (10) |
3:07
7:11
|
(20) (14) |
2:37
9:48
|
(14) (13) |
2:55
12:43
|
(9) (12) |
2:18
15:01
|
(8) (11) |
9:36
24:37
|
(24) (16) |
1:40
26:17
|
(6) (14) |
1:08
27:25
|
(5) (14) |
1:26
28:51
|
(13) (14) |
1:51
30:42
|
(14) (13) |
2:06
32:48
|
(11) (12) |
1:48
34:36
|
(8) (12) |
2:03
36:39
|
(7) (11) |
2:20
38:59
|
(13) (11) |
0:00
38:59
|
(0)
(11)
|
Неупокоев Никита (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова, |
||
|
12 | 00:39:12 (7:16 min/km) | +10:01 |
4:14
4:14
|
(15) (15) |
2:50
7:04
|
(12) (13) |
2:52
9:56
|
(17) (14) |
3:05
13:01
|
(13) (15) |
2:38
15:39
|
(14) (14) |
6:56
22:35
|
(11) (12) |
1:50
24:25
|
(10) (11) |
1:07
25:32
|
(4) (11) |
1:16
26:48
|
(6) (11) |
1:42
28:30
|
(8) (10) |
2:13
30:43
|
(14) (10) |
2:01
32:44
|
(14) (11) |
4:27
37:11
|
(27) (12) |
2:01
39:12
|
(5) (12) |
0:00
39:12
|
(0)
(12)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Тю |
||
|
13 | 00:39:56 (7:24 min/km) | +10:45 |
4:15
4:15
|
(16) (16) |
2:32
6:47
|
(10) (10) |
2:25
9:12
|
(8) (8) |
3:42
12:54
|
(21) (13) |
2:40
15:34
|
(16) (13) |
8:43
24:17
|
(19) (15) |
2:29
26:46
|
(24) (15) |
1:13
27:59
|
(9) (15) |
2:00
29:59
|
(21) (16) |
1:50
31:49
|
(11) (15) |
2:02
33:51
|
(10) (15) |
1:49
35:40
|
(10) (16) |
2:14
37:54
|
(13) (15) |
2:02
39:56
|
(6) (13) |
0:00
39:56
|
(0)
(13)
|
Баязов Павел (1999) I Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
14 | 00:40:10 (7:26 min/km) | +10:59 |
6:16
6:16
|
(24) (24) |
2:33
8:49
|
(11) (21) |
2:42
11:31
|
(15) (19) |
3:40
15:11
|
(19) (19) |
2:16
17:27
|
(7) (18) |
7:11
24:38
|
(12) (17) |
2:12
26:50
|
(20) (16) |
1:19
28:09
|
(16) (16) |
1:35
29:44
|
(18) (15) |
1:49
31:33
|
(10) (14) |
1:48
33:21
|
(1) (13) |
2:13
35:34
|
(19) (14) |
2:05
37:39
|
(9) (13) |
2:31
40:10
|
(16) (14) |
0:00
40:10
|
(0)
(14)
|
Ситников Александр (2000) I Горн-к Тараканова, Г |
||
|
15 | 00:40:51 (7:34 min/km) | +11:40 |
3:37
3:37
|
(5) (5) |
3:48
7:25
|
(27) (16) |
2:17
9:42
|
(4) (12) |
2:47
12:29
|
(7) (10) |
4:25
16:54
|
(28) (17) |
5:03
21:57
|
(2) (10) |
1:51
23:48
|
(11) (10) |
1:16
25:04
|
(14) (10) |
1:08
26:12
|
(3) (9) |
5:42
31:54
|
(27) (16) |
2:07
34:01
|
(12) (16) |
1:35
35:36
|
(5) (15) |
2:12
37:48
|
(12) (14) |
3:03
40:51
|
(25) (15) |
0:00
40:51
|
(0)
(15)
|
Быков Данил (2001) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:41:06 (7:37 min/km) | +11:55 |
3:57
3:57
|
(8) (8) |
2:52
6:49
|
(14) (11) |
2:24
9:13
|
(7) (9) |
3:01
12:14
|
(11) (8) |
2:25
14:39
|
(13) (8) |
9:05
23:44
|
(20) (13) |
2:04
25:48
|
(16) (13) |
1:21
27:09
|
(19) (13) |
1:26
28:35
|
(13) (13) |
2:06
30:41
|
(17) (12) |
2:43
33:24
|
(23) (14) |
2:03
35:27
|
(16) (13) |
2:57
38:24
|
(20) (16) |
2:42
41:06
|
(19) (16) |
0:00
41:06
|
(0)
(16)
|
Михалев Михаил (1999) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:41:30 (7:41 min/km) | +12:19 |
5:45
5:45
|
(22) (22) |
2:31
8:16
|
(9) (20) |
2:30
10:46
|
(10) (18) |
3:21
14:07
|
(17) (17) |
2:42
16:49
|
(17) (16) |
7:18
24:07
|
(13) (14) |
3:32
27:39
|
(27) (18) |
1:18
28:57
|
(15) (18) |
1:23
30:20
|
(10) (17) |
1:50
32:10
|
(11) (17) |
2:24
34:34
|
(18) (17) |
2:31
37:05
|
(23) (17) |
2:09
39:14
|
(11) (17) |
2:16
41:30
|
(12) (17) |
0:00
41:30
|
(0)
(17)
|
Черепанов Кирилл (2000) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
18 | 00:43:03 (7:58 min/km) | +13:52 |
4:20
4:20
|
(17) (17) |
2:52
7:12
|
(14) (15) |
4:28
11:40
|
(22) (20) |
3:41
15:21
|
(20) (20) |
2:19
17:40
|
(9) (19) |
9:44
27:24
|
(25) (20) |
2:05
29:29
|
(17) (19) |
1:21
30:50
|
(19) (19) |
1:31
32:21
|
(16) (19) |
1:57
34:18
|
(16) (19) |
2:21
36:39
|
(16) (19) |
2:02
38:41
|
(15) (19) |
2:02
40:43
|
(6) (18) |
2:20
43:03
|
(13) (18) |
0:00
43:03
|
(0)
(18)
|
Коптилин Егор (2001) I СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е. |
||
|
19 | 00:43:41 (8:05 min/km) | +14:30 |
4:32
4:32
|
(18) (18) |
3:15
7:47
|
(21) (18) |
2:52
10:39
|
(17) (16) |
3:11
13:50
|
(15) (16) |
2:56
16:46
|
(19) (15) |
8:09
24:55
|
(18) (18) |
2:12
27:07
|
(20) (17) |
1:13
28:20
|
(9) (17) |
3:20
31:40
|
(29) (18) |
2:07
33:47
|
(18) (18) |
2:24
36:11
|
(18) (18) |
1:57
38:08
|
(13) (18) |
2:58
41:06
|
(21) (19) |
2:35
43:41
|
(17) (19) |
0:00
43:41
|
(0)
(19)
|
Захаров Дмитрий (2001) I Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
20 | 00:48:31 (8:59 min/km) | +19:20 |
4:48
4:48
|
(19) (19) |
2:54
7:42
|
(17) (17) |
2:57
10:39
|
(19) (16) |
4:10
14:49
|
(24) (18) |
3:08
17:57
|
(22) (20) |
9:10
27:07
|
(21) (19) |
3:43
30:50
|
(28) (20) |
1:20
32:10
|
(17) (20) |
2:43
34:53
|
(24) (20) |
2:16
37:09
|
(22) (20) |
3:24
40:33
|
(27) (21) |
2:06
42:39
|
(17) (21) |
3:09
45:48
|
(23) (21) |
2:43
48:31
|
(20) (20) |
0:00
48:31
|
(0)
(20)
|
Имаев Данил (2001) I СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е. |
||
|
21 | 00:48:32 (8:59 min/km) | +19:21 |
6:01
6:01
|
(23) (23) |
3:04
9:05
|
(19) (22) |
5:44
14:49
|
(26) (23) |
4:19
19:08
|
(25) (23) |
3:12
22:20
|
(23) (23) |
7:29
29:49
|
(14) (21) |
2:05
31:54
|
(17) (21) |
1:41
33:35
|
(25) (21) |
1:35
35:10
|
(18) (21) |
2:15
37:25
|
(21) (21) |
2:29
39:54
|
(20) (20) |
2:38
42:32
|
(24) (20) |
2:53
45:25
|
(19) (20) |
3:07
48:32
|
(26) (21) |
0:00
48:32
|
(0)
(21)
|
Брюханов Евгений (1999) I Горн - ск, Анисимов |
||
|
22 | 00:49:16 (9:07 min/km) | +20:05 |
3:59
3:59
|
(9) (9) |
3:54
7:53
|
(28) (19) |
5:32
13:25
|
(25) (21) |
4:21
17:46
|
(26) (22) |
2:58
20:44
|
(20) (22) |
11:02
31:46
|
(27) (22) |
1:57
33:43
|
(13) (22) |
1:50
35:33
|
(27) (22) |
1:33
37:06
|
(17) (22) |
2:22
39:28
|
(23) (22) |
2:21
41:49
|
(16) (22) |
2:24
44:13
|
(21) (22) |
2:20
46:33
|
(15) (22) |
2:43
49:16
|
(20) (22) |
0:00
49:16
|
(0)
(22)
|
Семещенко Максим (2001) I Горн-к Тараканова, Г |
||
|
23 | 00:53:57 (9:59 min/km) | +24:46 |
10:55
10:55
|
(28) (28) |
3:33
14:28
|
(22) (28) |
3:11
17:39
|
(20) (25) |
3:34
21:13
|
(18) (24) |
3:17
24:30
|
(24) (24) |
8:00
32:30
|
(17) (23) |
1:54
34:24
|
(12) (23) |
1:31
35:55
|
(23) (23) |
1:41
37:36
|
(20) (23) |
2:07
39:43
|
(18) (23) |
2:45
42:28
|
(24) (23) |
4:27
46:55
|
(26) (23) |
4:00
50:55
|
(26) (23) |
3:02
53:57
|
(24) (23) |
0:00
53:57
|
(0)
(23)
|
Чечуров Александр (2001) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
24 | 00:54:27 (10:05 min/km) | +25:16 |
8:46
8:46
|
(26) (26) |
2:56
11:42
|
(18) (26) |
2:34
14:16
|
(11) (22) |
3:19
17:35
|
(16) (21) |
2:58
20:33
|
(20) (21) |
16:57
37:30
|
(29) (26) |
2:17
39:47
|
(23) (26) |
1:20
41:07
|
(17) (26) |
1:27
42:34
|
(15) (26) |
2:11
44:45
|
(20) (24) |
2:30
47:15
|
(21) (24) |
2:06
49:21
|
(17) (24) |
2:26
51:47
|
(17) (24) |
2:40
54:27
|
(18) (24) |
0:00
54:27
|
(0)
(24)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2001) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:57:27 (10:38 min/km) | +28:16 |
5:32
5:32
|
(21) (21) |
3:39
9:11
|
(24) (23) |
11:31
20:42
|
(28) (28) |
4:52
25:34
|
(27) (28) |
4:30
30:04
|
(29) (28) |
7:46
37:50
|
(15) (27) |
2:05
39:55
|
(17) (27) |
1:28
41:23
|
(22) (27) |
2:30
43:53
|
(23) (27) |
2:35
46:28
|
(24) (25) |
2:30
48:58
|
(21) (25) |
2:30
51:28
|
(22) (25) |
2:59
54:27
|
(22) (25) |
3:00
57:27
|
(23) (25) |
0:00
57:27
|
(0)
(25)
|
Мухарямов Роберт (2001) III СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е. |
||
|
26 | 01:04:01 (11:51 min/km) | +34:50 |
7:54
7:54
|
(25) (25) |
3:33
11:27
|
(22) (25) |
5:00
16:27
|
(23) (24) |
5:03
21:30
|
(28) (25) |
3:50
25:20
|
(27) (25) |
9:15
34:35
|
(22) (24) |
2:51
37:26
|
(25) (24) |
1:35
39:01
|
(24) (24) |
2:07
41:08
|
(22) (24) |
5:36
46:44
|
(26) (26) |
3:37
50:21
|
(28) (26) |
3:15
53:36
|
(25) (26) |
7:32
1:01:08
|
(29) (27) |
2:53
1:04:01
|
(22) (26) |
0:00
1:04:01
|
(0)
(26)
|
Бобров Дмитрий (1999) III Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
27 | 01:04:19 (11:55 min/km) | +35:08 |
5:06
5:06
|
(20) (20) |
4:47
9:53
|
(29) (24) |
9:13
19:06
|
(27) (26) |
3:47
22:53
|
(22) (26) |
2:43
25:36
|
(18) (26) |
9:21
34:57
|
(23) (25) |
2:58
37:55
|
(26) (25) |
1:41
39:36
|
(25) (25) |
2:55
42:31
|
(26) (25) |
6:55
49:26
|
(28) (28) |
3:07
52:33
|
(25) (28) |
5:07
57:40
|
(27) (27) |
3:09
1:00:49
|
(23) (26) |
3:30
1:04:19
|
(28) (27) |
0:00
1:04:19
|
(0)
(27)
|
Козик Антон (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова, |
||
|
28 | 01:05:49 (12:11 min/km) | +36:38 |
10:26
10:26
|
(27) (27) |
3:40
14:06
|
(25) (27) |
5:17
19:23
|
(24) (27) |
3:56
23:19
|
(23) (27) |
3:30
26:49
|
(25) (27) |
11:43
38:32
|
(28) (28) |
2:15
40:47
|
(22) (28) |
2:13
43:00
|
(28) (28) |
2:47
45:47
|
(25) (28) |
2:39
48:26
|
(25) (27) |
3:20
51:46
|
(26) (27) |
8:09
59:55
|
(29) (28) |
2:36
1:02:31
|
(18) (28) |
3:18
1:05:49
|
(27) (28) |
0:00
1:05:49
|
(0)
(28)
|
Данилов Евгений (2001) Iю Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
29 | 01:28:43 (16:26 min/km) | +59:32 |
12:29
12:29
|
(29) (29) |
3:46
16:15
|
(26) (29) |
11:36
27:51
|
(29) (29) |
5:44
33:35
|
(29) (29) |
3:46
37:21
|
(26) (29) |
10:47
48:08
|
(26) (29) |
5:58
54:06
|
(29) (29) |
2:24
56:30
|
(29) (29) |
3:06
59:36
|
(27) (29) |
8:34
1:08:10
|
(29) (29) |
5:15
1:13:25
|
(29) (29) |
6:45
1:20:10
|
(28) (29) |
4:44
1:24:54
|
(28) (29) |
3:49
1:28:43
|
(29) (29) |
0:00
1:28:43
|
(0)
(29)
|
Рычин Павел (2000) Iю Горн - ск, Новиков |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Теленков Данил (2000) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Тю |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гречишкин Роман (2000) Новоуральск, лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефремов Роман (2001) Iю Эдельвейс, Пермь |