Россия, Пермский край, г. Горнозаводск
Group
М17
Group
М17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Ассоциация Пермского края по спортивному ориентиро
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:15 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 61) | leg tot 13 ( 62) | leg tot 14 ( 66) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:46 (6:04 min/km) | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
3:21
|
(4) (1) |
0:50
4:11
|
(21) (6) |
1:18
5:29
|
(3) (4) |
0:53
6:22
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
8:19
|
(6) (4) |
1:22
9:41
|
(12) (4) |
0:44
10:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:37
11:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:35
11:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
12:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
13:38
|
(6) (1) |
0:44
14:22
|
(3) (1) |
0:29
14:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
15:46
|
(15) (1) |
0:00
15:46
|
(0)
(1)
|
Власов Николай (1999) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
2 | 00:16:08 (6:12 min/km) | +22 |
2:18
2:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
3:27
|
(3) (4) |
0:41
4:08
|
(5) (3) |
1:24
5:32
|
(7) (6) |
1:02
6:34
|
(11) (5) |
2:00
8:34
|
(8) (5) |
1:13
9:47
|
(4) (5) |
0:51
10:38
|
(5) (5) |
0:41
11:19
|
(6) (3) |
0:42
12:01
|
(6) (3) |
1:07
13:08
|
(5) (2) |
0:54
14:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
14:47
|
(5) (2) |
0:37
15:24
|
(12) (2) |
0:44
16:08
|
(2) (2) |
0:00
16:08
|
(0)
(2)
|
Верхотин Евгений (2001) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
3 | 00:16:16 (6:15 min/km) | +30 |
2:36
2:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
3:51
|
(9) (11) |
0:35
4:26
|
(2) (7) |
1:53
6:19
|
(23) (13) |
0:54
7:13
|
(5) (11) |
1:50
9:03
|
(2) (7) |
1:09
10:12
|
(2) (7) |
0:45
10:57
|
(3) (7) |
0:41
11:38
|
(6) (7) |
0:45
12:23
|
(11) (7) |
1:05
13:28
|
(1) (6) |
0:48
14:16
|
(1) (3) |
0:44
15:00
|
(3) (3) |
0:29
15:29
|
(2) (3) |
0:47
16:16
|
(5) (3) |
0:00
16:16
|
(0)
(3)
|
Киселев Андрей (2000) I Горн-ск Киселев, Пер |
||
|
4 | 00:16:20 (6:17 min/km) | +34 |
2:17
2:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
3:22
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
3:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
5:12
|
(4) (1) |
0:50
6:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
8:10
|
(12) (2) |
1:22
9:32
|
(12) (2) |
0:54
10:26
|
(9) (3) |
0:53
11:19
|
(13) (3) |
0:44
12:03
|
(7) (4) |
1:15
13:18
|
(8) (3) |
1:09
14:27
|
(16) (6) |
0:40
15:07
|
(1) (6) |
0:30
15:37
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
16:20
|
(1) (4) |
0:00
16:20
|
(0)
(4)
|
Панов Александр (1999) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
5 | 00:16:25 (6:19 min/km) | +39 |
2:15
2:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
3:30
|
(9) (5) |
0:38
4:08
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
5:31
|
(6) (5) |
1:19
6:50
|
(21) (6) |
1:52
8:42
|
(3) (6) |
1:08
9:50
|
(1) (6) |
0:55
10:45
|
(11) (6) |
0:46
11:31
|
(10) (6) |
0:44
12:15
|
(7) (6) |
1:10
13:25
|
(6) (5) |
0:55
14:20
|
(4) (5) |
0:43
15:03
|
(2) (4) |
0:36
15:39
|
(11) (5) |
0:46
16:25
|
(4) (5) |
0:00
16:25
|
(0)
(5)
|
Грущак Денис (2000) КМС Горн-к Тараканова, Г |
||
|
6 | 00:16:40 (6:25 min/km) | +54 |
2:26
2:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:18
3:44
|
(15) (8) |
0:42
4:26
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
5:55
|
(10) (7) |
1:10
7:05
|
(16) (10) |
2:15
9:20
|
(16) (10) |
1:23
10:43
|
(15) (10) |
0:44
11:27
|
(1) (9) |
0:35
12:02
|
(1) (9) |
0:35
12:37
|
(1) (9) |
1:06
13:43
|
(3) (9) |
0:56
14:39
|
(6) (8) |
0:45
15:24
|
(5) (7) |
0:28
15:52
|
(1) (6) |
0:48
16:40
|
(6) (6) |
0:00
16:40
|
(0)
(6)
|
Глухих Илья (2001) I Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
7 | 00:16:49 (6:28 min/km) | +1:03 |
2:19
2:19
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
3:31
|
(6) (6) |
0:37
4:08
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
5:24
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
6:20
|
(7) (3) |
1:54
8:14
|
(4) (3) |
1:18
9:32
|
(9) (2) |
0:54
10:26
|
(9) (3) |
0:56
11:22
|
(14) (5) |
0:41
12:03
|
(5) (4) |
1:21
13:24
|
(11) (4) |
0:52
14:16
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
15:06
|
(12) (5) |
0:51
15:57
|
(20) (7) |
0:52
16:49
|
(12) (7) |
0:00
16:49
|
(0)
(7)
|
Пермяков Никита (2000) I 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
8 | 00:17:34 (6:45 min/km) | +1:48 |
2:31
2:31
|
(8) (8) |
1:07
3:38
|
(2) (7) |
1:06
4:44
|
(26) (13) |
1:21
6:05
|
(5) (10) |
0:53
6:58
|
(3) (7) |
2:07
9:05
|
(11) (8) |
1:17
10:22
|
(7) (8) |
0:52
11:14
|
(7) (8) |
0:37
11:51
|
(2) (8) |
0:36
12:27
|
(3) (8) |
1:06
13:33
|
(3) (7) |
1:12
14:45
|
(17) (9) |
1:10
15:55
|
(22) (8) |
0:39
16:34
|
(16) (8) |
1:00
17:34
|
(19) (8) |
0:00
17:34
|
(0)
(8)
|
Быков Данил (2001) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:18:05 (6:57 min/km) | +2:19 |
2:11
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
3:23
|
(6) (3) |
0:41
4:04
|
(5) (2) |
1:15
5:19
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
6:09
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
7:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
8:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
10:23
|
(22) (1) |
0:49
11:12
|
(11) (2) |
0:40
11:52
|
(4) (2) |
1:44
13:36
|
(21) (8) |
0:59
14:35
|
(10) (7) |
2:12
16:47
|
(28) (9) |
0:33
17:20
|
(7) (9) |
0:45
18:05
|
(3) (9) |
0:00
18:05
|
(0)
(9)
|
Авдеев Виталий (1999) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:19:03 (7:20 min/km) | +3:17 |
2:36
2:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
3:53
|
(13) (12) |
0:47
4:40
|
(18) (12) |
1:36
6:16
|
(15) (12) |
1:02
7:18
|
(11) (12) |
2:06
9:24
|
(10) (11) |
1:14
10:38
|
(6) (9) |
1:01
11:39
|
(15) (10) |
1:47
13:26
|
(27) (13) |
0:47
14:13
|
(15) (13) |
1:14
15:27
|
(7) (13) |
1:17
16:44
|
(21) (14) |
0:56
17:40
|
(15) (14) |
0:34
18:14
|
(9) (12) |
0:49
19:03
|
(9) (10) |
0:00
19:03
|
(0)
(10)
|
Зеров Михаил (1999) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
11 | 00:19:13 (7:23 min/km) | +3:27 |
2:40
2:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:10
3:50
|
(4) (9) |
0:46
4:36
|
(15) (10) |
1:28
6:04
|
(9) (8) |
0:59
7:03
|
(10) (8) |
2:05
9:08
|
(9) (9) |
2:37
11:45
|
(27) (16) |
0:51
12:36
|
(5) (15) |
0:56
13:32
|
(14) (14) |
0:44
14:16
|
(7) (14) |
1:28
15:44
|
(15) (14) |
0:57
16:41
|
(8) (13) |
0:47
17:28
|
(8) (10) |
0:32
18:00
|
(6) (10) |
1:13
19:13
|
(24) (11) |
0:00
19:13
|
(0)
(11)
|
Ситников Александр (2000) I Горн-к Тараканова, Г |
||
|
12 | 00:19:20 (7:26 min/km) | +3:34 |
2:36
2:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:24
4:00
|
(18) (14) |
0:51
4:51
|
(22) (15) |
1:33
6:24
|
(12) (14) |
1:08
7:32
|
(15) (14) |
2:26
9:58
|
(18) (15) |
1:22
11:20
|
(12) (14) |
0:55
12:15
|
(11) (13) |
0:56
13:11
|
(14) (12) |
0:50
14:01
|
(19) (12) |
1:16
15:17
|
(9) (10) |
1:15
16:32
|
(18) (11) |
0:56
17:28
|
(15) (10) |
0:58
18:26
|
(22) (14) |
0:54
19:20
|
(14) (12) |
0:00
19:20
|
(0)
(12)
|
Захаров Дмитрий (2001) I Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
13 | 00:19:23 (7:27 min/km) | +3:37 |
3:07
3:07
|
(17) (17) |
1:17
4:24
|
(13) (17) |
0:44
5:08
|
(13) (17) |
1:34
6:42
|
(13) (17) |
1:02
7:44
|
(11) (16) |
1:55
9:39
|
(5) (13) |
1:31
11:10
|
(17) (12) |
0:56
12:06
|
(13) (12) |
0:58
13:04
|
(17) (11) |
0:47
13:51
|
(15) (11) |
1:29
15:20
|
(16) (11) |
1:06
16:26
|
(15) (10) |
1:13
17:39
|
(23) (13) |
0:43
18:22
|
(18) (13) |
1:01
19:23
|
(20) (13) |
0:00
19:23
|
(0)
(13)
|
Теленков Данил (2000) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Тю |
||
|
14 | 00:19:32 (7:31 min/km) | +3:46 |
2:53
2:53
|
(16) (16) |
1:16
4:09
|
(11) (16) |
0:42
4:51
|
(8) (15) |
1:48
6:39
|
(22) (16) |
0:55
7:34
|
(6) (15) |
2:16
9:50
|
(17) (14) |
1:24
11:14
|
(16) (13) |
1:01
12:15
|
(15) (13) |
0:42
12:57
|
(8) (10) |
0:47
13:44
|
(15) (10) |
1:40
15:24
|
(19) (12) |
1:16
16:40
|
(19) (12) |
0:48
17:28
|
(9) (10) |
0:45
18:13
|
(19) (11) |
1:19
19:32
|
(26) (14) |
0:00
19:32
|
(0)
(14)
|
Семещенко Максим (2001) I Горн-к Тараканова, Г |
||
|
15 | 00:19:36 (7:32 min/km) | +3:50 |
2:32
2:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
3:50
|
(15) (9) |
0:42
4:32
|
(8) (9) |
1:35
6:07
|
(14) (11) |
0:56
7:03
|
(7) (8) |
3:46
10:49
|
(25) (18) |
1:17
12:06
|
(7) (17) |
1:04
13:10
|
(17) (16) |
0:42
13:52
|
(8) (16) |
0:45
14:37
|
(11) (16) |
1:27
16:04
|
(13) (16) |
0:55
16:59
|
(4) (15) |
0:45
17:44
|
(5) (15) |
1:04
18:48
|
(24) (17) |
0:48
19:36
|
(6) (15) |
0:00
19:36
|
(0)
(15)
|
Черепанов Кирилл (2000) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
16 | 00:19:41 (7:34 min/km) | +3:55 |
2:39
2:39
|
(13) (13) |
1:16
3:55
|
(11) (13) |
0:43
4:38
|
(11) (11) |
1:26
6:04
|
(8) (8) |
1:16
7:20
|
(18) (13) |
2:11
9:31
|
(14) (12) |
1:35
11:06
|
(21) (11) |
0:52
11:58
|
(7) (11) |
1:42
13:40
|
(26) (15) |
0:44
14:24
|
(7) (15) |
1:30
15:54
|
(17) (15) |
1:16
17:10
|
(19) (17) |
0:51
18:01
|
(13) (17) |
0:42
18:43
|
(17) (16) |
0:58
19:41
|
(17) (16) |
0:00
19:41
|
(0)
(16)
|
Михалев Михаил (1999) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:19:47 (7:37 min/km) | +4:01 |
3:33
3:33
|
(23) (23) |
1:25
4:58
|
(20) (20) |
0:43
5:41
|
(11) (20) |
1:30
7:11
|
(11) (19) |
0:56
8:07
|
(7) (18) |
2:10
10:17
|
(13) (16) |
1:13
11:30
|
(4) (15) |
1:58
13:28
|
(28) (17) |
0:39
14:07
|
(4) (17) |
0:45
14:52
|
(11) (17) |
1:16
16:08
|
(9) (17) |
0:57
17:05
|
(8) (16) |
0:55
18:00
|
(14) (16) |
0:37
18:37
|
(12) (15) |
1:10
19:47
|
(22) (17) |
0:00
19:47
|
(0)
(17)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Тю |
||
|
18 | 00:20:27 (7:52 min/km) | +4:41 |
2:47
2:47
|
(15) (15) |
1:14
4:01
|
(8) (15) |
0:46
4:47
|
(15) (14) |
1:44
6:31
|
(21) (15) |
1:13
7:44
|
(17) (16) |
4:19
12:03
|
(28) (21) |
1:21
13:24
|
(11) (20) |
1:00
14:24
|
(14) (19) |
0:40
15:04
|
(5) (18) |
0:46
15:50
|
(14) (18) |
1:24
17:14
|
(12) (18) |
1:05
18:19
|
(14) (18) |
0:48
19:07
|
(9) (18) |
0:31
19:38
|
(5) (18) |
0:49
20:27
|
(9) (18) |
0:00
20:27
|
(0)
(18)
|
Неупокоев Никита (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова, |
||
|
19 | 00:21:03 (8:06 min/km) | +5:17 |
3:22
3:22
|
(20) (20) |
1:37
4:59
|
(22) (21) |
0:57
5:56
|
(25) (22) |
1:37
7:33
|
(16) (21) |
1:35
9:08
|
(24) (21) |
1:59
11:07
|
(7) (19) |
1:18
12:25
|
(9) (18) |
1:29
13:54
|
(23) (18) |
1:23
15:17
|
(25) (19) |
0:55
16:12
|
(22) (19) |
1:34
17:46
|
(18) (19) |
1:02
18:48
|
(13) (19) |
0:49
19:37
|
(11) (19) |
0:38
20:15
|
(14) (19) |
0:48
21:03
|
(6) (19) |
0:00
21:03
|
(0)
(19)
|
Баязов Павел (1999) I Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
20 | 00:22:10 (8:32 min/km) | +6:24 |
3:23
3:23
|
(21) (21) |
1:42
5:05
|
(23) (22) |
0:45
5:50
|
(14) (21) |
1:38
7:28
|
(18) (20) |
1:21
8:49
|
(22) (20) |
2:50
11:39
|
(21) (20) |
1:33
13:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:46
14:58
|
(27) (20) |
0:49
15:47
|
(11) (20) |
0:53
16:40
|
(20) (20) |
1:27
18:07
|
(13) (20) |
1:33
19:40
|
(27) (21) |
1:00
20:40
|
(19) (20) |
0:33
21:13
|
(7) (20) |
0:57
22:10
|
(16) (20) |
0:00
22:10
|
(0)
(20)
|
Имаев Данил (2001) I СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е. |
||
|
21 | 00:22:57 (8:50 min/km) | +7:11 |
3:09
3:09
|
(19) (19) |
1:25
4:34
|
(20) (19) |
0:48
5:22
|
(19) (19) |
1:40
7:02
|
(19) (18) |
1:17
8:19
|
(20) (19) |
2:14
10:33
|
(15) (17) |
3:47
14:20
|
(28) (23) |
0:45
15:05
|
(3) (22) |
1:00
16:05
|
(18) (21) |
0:49
16:54
|
(18) (21) |
1:42
18:36
|
(20) (21) |
1:01
19:37
|
(11) (20) |
1:52
21:29
|
(27) (21) |
0:35
22:04
|
(10) (21) |
0:53
22:57
|
(13) (21) |
0:00
22:57
|
(0)
(21)
|
Митяков Сергей (2000) I Хабаровский край, Ха |
||
|
22 | 00:23:18 (8:58 min/km) | +7:32 |
5:22
5:22
|
(27) (27) |
1:19
6:41
|
(17) (26) |
0:48
7:29
|
(19) (25) |
1:41
9:10
|
(20) (24) |
1:07
10:17
|
(14) (23) |
2:26
12:43
|
(18) (23) |
1:34
14:17
|
(20) (22) |
1:05
15:22
|
(18) (23) |
1:02
16:24
|
(21) (22) |
0:59
17:23
|
(26) (22) |
1:58
19:21
|
(25) (22) |
1:24
20:45
|
(25) (22) |
0:57
21:42
|
(17) (22) |
0:38
22:20
|
(14) (22) |
0:58
23:18
|
(17) (22) |
0:00
23:18
|
(0)
(22)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2001) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:26:03 (10:01 min/km) | +10:17 |
3:43
3:43
|
(26) (26) |
1:42
5:25
|
(23) (23) |
0:54
6:19
|
(24) (23) |
2:23
8:42
|
(26) (23) |
1:45
10:27
|
(26) (24) |
2:53
13:20
|
(24) (24) |
2:22
15:42
|
(26) (24) |
1:23
17:05
|
(21) (24) |
1:21
18:26
|
(24) (23) |
0:57
19:23
|
(25) (23) |
1:45
21:08
|
(23) (23) |
1:30
22:38
|
(26) (23) |
1:02
23:40
|
(21) (23) |
1:10
24:50
|
(26) (23) |
1:13
26:03
|
(24) (23) |
0:00
26:03
|
(0)
(23)
|
Бобров Дмитрий (1999) III Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
24 | 00:29:18 (11:16 min/km) | +13:32 |
3:40
3:40
|
(25) (25) |
2:00
5:40
|
(27) (25) |
0:41
6:21
|
(5) (24) |
1:37
7:58
|
(16) (22) |
1:39
9:37
|
(25) (22) |
2:44
12:21
|
(20) (22) |
1:31
13:52
|
(17) (21) |
1:09
15:01
|
(19) (21) |
7:17
22:18
|
(28) (25) |
0:56
23:14
|
(23) (25) |
1:44
24:58
|
(21) (24) |
1:01
25:59
|
(11) (24) |
1:01
27:00
|
(20) (24) |
1:29
28:29
|
(27) (24) |
0:49
29:18
|
(9) (24) |
0:00
29:18
|
(0)
(24)
|
Чечуров Александр (2001) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:30:33 (11:45 min/km) | +14:47 |
9:17
9:17
|
(28) (28) |
1:51
11:08
|
(25) (28) |
1:21
12:29
|
(27) (28) |
2:04
14:33
|
(24) (27) |
1:27
16:00
|
(23) (27) |
2:50
18:50
|
(21) (26) |
1:59
20:49
|
(24) (26) |
1:14
22:03
|
(20) (26) |
1:06
23:09
|
(22) (26) |
1:04
24:13
|
(27) (26) |
1:57
26:10
|
(24) (26) |
1:22
27:32
|
(24) (26) |
0:59
28:31
|
(18) (26) |
0:53
29:24
|
(21) (26) |
1:09
30:33
|
(21) (25) |
0:00
30:33
|
(0)
(25)
|
Данилов Евгений (2001) Iю Горн-ск Лопатка, Гор |
||
|
26 | 00:30:43 (11:49 min/km) | +14:57 |
3:29
3:29
|
(22) (22) |
1:56
5:25
|
(26) (23) |
3:54
9:19
|
(28) (27) |
2:10
11:29
|
(25) (25) |
1:52
13:21
|
(27) (25) |
2:51
16:12
|
(23) (25) |
1:38
17:50
|
(22) (25) |
1:45
19:35
|
(26) (25) |
1:01
20:36
|
(19) (24) |
1:10
21:46
|
(28) (24) |
3:57
25:43
|
(27) (25) |
1:19
27:02
|
(22) (25) |
1:16
28:18
|
(24) (25) |
1:05
29:23
|
(25) (25) |
1:20
30:43
|
(27) (26) |
0:00
30:43
|
(0)
(26)
|
Мухарямов Роберт (2001) III СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е. |
||
|
27 | 00:35:58 (13:50 min/km) | +20:12 |
3:36
3:36
|
(24) (24) |
4:46
8:22
|
(28) (27) |
0:52
9:14
|
(23) (26) |
3:39
12:53
|
(27) (26) |
4:06
16:59
|
(28) (28) |
4:00
20:59
|
(27) (28) |
2:13
23:12
|
(25) (28) |
1:42
24:54
|
(25) (28) |
1:13
26:07
|
(23) (28) |
0:56
27:03
|
(23) (28) |
3:10
30:13
|
(26) (28) |
1:45
31:58
|
(28) (28) |
1:35
33:33
|
(26) (28) |
0:59
34:32
|
(23) (27) |
1:26
35:58
|
(28) (27) |
0:00
35:58
|
(0)
(27)
|
Рычин Павел (2000) Iю Горн - ск, Новиков |
||
|
28 | 00:37:12 (14:18 min/km) | +21:26 |
3:08
3:08
|
(18) (18) |
1:24
4:32
|
(18) (18) |
0:46
5:18
|
(15) (18) |
9:17
14:35
|
(28) (28) |
1:16
15:51
|
(18) (26) |
3:53
19:44
|
(26) (27) |
1:42
21:26
|
(23) (27) |
1:29
22:55
|
(23) (27) |
1:01
23:56
|
(19) (27) |
0:53
24:49
|
(20) (27) |
4:58
29:47
|
(28) (27) |
1:19
31:06
|
(22) (27) |
1:19
32:25
|
(25) (27) |
3:36
36:01
|
(28) (28) |
1:11
37:12
|
(23) (28) |
0:00
37:12
|
(0)
(28)
|
Козик Антон (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова, |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефремов Роман (2001) Iю Эдельвейс, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коптилин Егор (2001) I СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е. |