Россия, Дзержинск, Нижегородская область, лагерь Салют
Group
Ж18-39
Group
Ж18-39
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Магнитная Стрелка
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 6.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:38:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 33) | leg tot 13 ( 34) | leg tot 14 ( 43) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:41:29 (6:17 min/km) | - |
1:01
1:01
|
(2) (2) |
2:14
3:15
|
(5) (2) |
6:07
9:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:19
10:41
|
(1) (3) |
1:20
12:01
|
(2) (3) |
6:14
18:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
19:56
|
(1) (2) |
3:37
23:33
|
(1) (1) |
3:52
27:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
29:26
|
(5) (2) |
2:55
32:21
|
(1) (2) |
2:18
34:39
|
(11) (2) |
2:09
36:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
38:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
39:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:40
41:29
|
(9)
(1)
|
Степанова Екатерина (1998) КМС НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
2 | 00:42:10 (6:23 min/km) | +41 |
0:59
0:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
2:54
|
(1) (1) |
5:32
8:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
9:53
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
11:12
|
(1) (1) |
6:24
17:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:56
19:32
|
(4) (1) |
4:21
23:53
|
(4) (2) |
3:52
27:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:20
29:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
32:19
|
(3) (1) |
2:08
34:27
|
(4) (1) |
2:28
36:55
|
(5) (2) |
2:25
39:20
|
(12) (2) |
1:25
40:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
42:10
|
(3)
(2)
|
Свирь Анастасия (1990) МСМК Московская область |
||
|
3 | 00:44:20 (6:43 min/km) | +2:51 |
1:16
1:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:02
3:18
|
(2) (4) |
5:48
9:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
10:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
11:59
|
(5) (2) |
6:43
18:42
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
20:40
|
(5) (3) |
4:02
24:42
|
(2) (3) |
3:58
28:40
|
(3) (3) |
2:51
31:31
|
(12) (3) |
3:13
34:44
|
(2) (3) |
1:58
36:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:39
39:21
|
(7) (3) |
1:41
41:02
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
42:59
|
(6) (3) |
1:21
44:20
|
(1)
(3)
|
Поверина Светлана (1993) МСМК Ориента - Gold team |
||
|
4 | 00:47:38 (7:13 min/km) | +6:09 |
1:05
1:05
|
(5) (5) |
2:18
3:23
|
(6) (5) |
6:44
10:07
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
11:36
|
(5) (6) |
2:16
13:52
|
(16) (7) |
6:47
20:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:55
22:34
|
(3) (4) |
5:42
28:16
|
(13) (6) |
4:28
32:44
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
34:39
|
(4) (6) |
3:33
38:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
40:07
|
(2) (4) |
2:25
42:32
|
(3) (4) |
1:39
44:11
|
(2) (4) |
1:35
45:46
|
(3) (4) |
1:52
47:38
|
(13)
(4)
|
Трухина Юлия (1987) МС Хорошёво |
||
|
5 | 00:47:43 (7:14 min/km) | +6:14 |
1:18
1:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:27
3:45
|
(9) (8) |
5:54
9:39
|
(3) (4) |
1:51
11:30
|
(13) (5) |
1:31
13:01
|
(5) (5) |
7:49
20:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:04
22:54
|
(7) (6) |
4:24
27:18
|
(5) (4) |
4:45
32:03
|
(9) (4) |
2:18
34:21
|
(6) (5) |
3:40
38:01
|
(7) (4) |
2:17
40:18
|
(10) (5) |
2:31
42:49
|
(6) (5) |
1:46
44:35
|
(4) (5) |
1:42
46:17
|
(4) (5) |
1:26
47:43
|
(5)
(5)
|
Верховцева Мария (1983) МС Бутово-team |
||
|
6 | 00:49:05 (7:26 min/km) | +7:36 |
1:03
1:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
3:16
|
(4) (3) |
6:31
9:47
|
(6) (5) |
1:30
11:17
|
(6) (4) |
1:43
13:00
|
(8) (4) |
7:30
20:30
|
(5) (4) |
2:14
22:44
|
(10) (5) |
5:01
27:45
|
(9) (5) |
4:42
32:27
|
(8) (5) |
1:51
34:18
|
(2) (4) |
3:52
38:10
|
(10) (5) |
2:09
40:19
|
(5) (6) |
2:42
43:01
|
(9) (6) |
2:02
45:03
|
(7) (6) |
2:15
47:18
|
(9) (6) |
1:47
49:05
|
(12)
(6)
|
Мизонова Надежда (1996) КМС СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
7 | 00:49:13 (7:27 min/km) | +7:44 |
1:20
1:20
|
(10) (10) |
2:20
3:40
|
(7) (7) |
6:38
10:18
|
(7) (8) |
1:28
11:46
|
(4) (7) |
1:20
13:06
|
(2) (6) |
9:38
22:44
|
(13) (8) |
1:48
24:32
|
(2) (7) |
4:08
28:40
|
(3) (7) |
4:09
32:49
|
(4) (7) |
2:36
35:25
|
(10) (7) |
3:41
39:06
|
(8) (7) |
1:45
40:51
|
(1) (7) |
2:25
43:16
|
(3) (7) |
2:22
45:38
|
(11) (7) |
2:03
47:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
49:13
|
(7)
(7)
|
Попова Татьяна (1996) КМС Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
8 | 00:51:21 (7:47 min/km) | +9:52 |
1:18
1:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:20
3:38
|
(7) (6) |
6:17
9:55
|
(5) (6) |
2:02
11:57
|
(16) (8) |
2:15
14:12
|
(14) (8) |
8:29
22:41
|
(9) (7) |
2:01
24:42
|
(6) (8) |
4:59
29:41
|
(8) (8) |
4:56
34:37
|
(11) (8) |
2:20
36:57
|
(7) (8) |
3:24
40:21
|
(4) (8) |
2:15
42:36
|
(9) (8) |
2:22
44:58
|
(2) (8) |
2:32
47:30
|
(15) (8) |
2:26
49:56
|
(12) (8) |
1:25
51:21
|
(3)
(8)
|
Серякова Ольга (1994) КМС Бор |
||
|
9 | 00:52:53 (8:01 min/km) | +11:24 |
1:29
1:29
|
(14) (14) |
2:33
4:02
|
(11) (12) |
8:11
12:13
|
(11) (10) |
1:43
13:56
|
(10) (10) |
1:44
15:40
|
(9) (10) |
8:06
23:46
|
(8) (10) |
2:19
26:05
|
(12) (10) |
5:06
31:11
|
(10) (10) |
4:11
35:22
|
(5) (9) |
2:33
37:55
|
(8) (9) |
3:28
41:23
|
(5) (9) |
2:09
43:32
|
(5) (9) |
2:51
46:23
|
(11) (9) |
2:02
48:25
|
(7) (9) |
3:06
51:31
|
(18) (9) |
1:22
52:53
|
(2)
(9)
|
Святова Анастасия (1993) КМС Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
10 | 00:53:51 (8:10 min/km) | +12:22 |
1:37
1:37
|
(18) (18) |
2:09
3:46
|
(3) (9) |
9:10
12:56
|
(13) (12) |
1:50
14:46
|
(12) (12) |
1:22
16:08
|
(4) (11) |
7:49
23:57
|
(6) (11) |
2:06
26:03
|
(9) (9) |
4:37
30:40
|
(6) (9) |
4:57
35:37
|
(13) (10) |
3:12
38:49
|
(14) (10) |
3:53
42:42
|
(11) (10) |
2:10
44:52
|
(7) (10) |
3:05
47:57
|
(14) (10) |
2:01
49:58
|
(6) (10) |
2:15
52:13
|
(9) (10) |
1:38
53:51
|
(8)
(10)
|
Русакова Диана (1996) КМС Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
11 | 00:58:14 (8:49 min/km) | +16:45 |
1:47
1:47
|
(20) (20) |
2:51
4:38
|
(14) (14) |
7:36
12:14
|
(10) (11) |
1:56
14:10
|
(14) (11) |
2:17
16:27
|
(17) (12) |
8:42
25:09
|
(11) (12) |
2:41
27:50
|
(19) (12) |
5:17
33:07
|
(11) (11) |
4:56
38:03
|
(11) (11) |
3:24
41:27
|
(18) (11) |
4:12
45:39
|
(13) (11) |
2:23
48:02
|
(12) (11) |
2:57
50:59
|
(12) (11) |
2:47
53:46
|
(19) (11) |
2:28
56:14
|
(13) (11) |
2:00
58:14
|
(15)
(11)
|
Мельникова Ирина (1985) II Ника |
||
|
12 | 00:58:15 (8:50 min/km) | +16:46 |
1:18
1:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:29
3:47
|
(10) (10) |
12:38
16:25
|
(20) (18) |
1:36
18:01
|
(8) (18) |
1:58
19:59
|
(11) (17) |
9:19
29:18
|
(12) (15) |
2:14
31:32
|
(10) (14) |
5:34
37:06
|
(12) (14) |
4:31
41:37
|
(7) (13) |
1:51
43:28
|
(2) (12) |
3:46
47:14
|
(9) (12) |
2:13
49:27
|
(8) (12) |
2:39
52:06
|
(7) (12) |
2:31
54:37
|
(14) (12) |
2:08
56:45
|
(8) (12) |
1:30
58:15
|
(6)
(12)
|
Васькова Варвара (1998) КМС Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
13 | 01:00:28 (9:10 min/km) | +18:59 |
1:28
1:28
|
(13) (13) |
2:50
4:18
|
(13) (13) |
9:32
13:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:37
15:27
|
(9) (14) |
2:15
17:42
|
(14) (14) |
9:49
27:31
|
(14) (13) |
2:30
30:01
|
(15) (13) |
5:58
35:59
|
(14) (13) |
5:00
40:59
|
(14) (12) |
3:25
44:24
|
(19) (13) |
4:16
48:40
|
(14) (13) |
2:31
51:11
|
(14) (13) |
3:05
54:16
|
(14) (13) |
2:11
56:27
|
(9) (13) |
2:21
58:48
|
(11) (13) |
1:40
1:00:28
|
(9)
(13)
|
Селезнева Дарья (1988) КМС Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
14 | 01:01:06 (9:15 min/km) | +19:37 |
1:04
1:04
|
(4) (4) |
3:54
4:58
|
(20) (18) |
10:54
15:52
|
(18) (17) |
1:30
17:22
|
(6) (15) |
1:39
19:01
|
(7) (15) |
11:48
30:49
|
(16) (17) |
2:05
32:54
|
(8) (17) |
4:42
37:36
|
(7) (15) |
5:46
43:22
|
(18) (14) |
2:35
45:57
|
(9) (14) |
4:01
49:58
|
(12) (14) |
2:26
52:24
|
(13) (14) |
2:48
55:12
|
(10) (14) |
1:52
57:04
|
(5) (14) |
1:55
58:59
|
(5) (14) |
2:07
1:01:06
|
(16)
(14)
|
Шварова Александра (1998) I Щвейцария |
||
|
15 | 01:10:13 (10:38 min/km) | +28:44 |
1:27
1:27
|
(12) (12) |
3:21
4:48
|
(16) (16) |
10:52
15:40
|
(17) (16) |
1:58
17:38
|
(15) (16) |
2:04
19:42
|
(12) (16) |
10:29
30:11
|
(15) (16) |
2:41
32:52
|
(19) (16) |
5:59
38:51
|
(15) (16) |
4:55
43:46
|
(10) (15) |
2:36
46:22
|
(10) (15) |
4:32
50:54
|
(16) (15) |
9:21
1:00:15
|
(21) (15) |
3:04
1:03:19
|
(13) (15) |
2:14
1:05:33
|
(10) (15) |
2:41
1:08:14
|
(14) (15) |
1:59
1:10:13
|
(14)
(15)
|
Игонина Мария (1989) КМС Лосиный Остров |
||
|
16 | 01:12:28 (10:59 min/km) | +30:59 |
1:33
1:33
|
(17) (17) |
3:48
5:21
|
(19) (20) |
10:04
15:25
|
(16) (15) |
2:26
17:51
|
(19) (17) |
3:21
21:12
|
(21) (18) |
14:52
36:04
|
(20) (18) |
2:24
38:28
|
(13) (18) |
6:25
44:53
|
(16) (18) |
5:35
50:28
|
(16) (17) |
3:23
53:51
|
(17) (17) |
4:30
58:21
|
(15) (16) |
2:37
1:00:58
|
(15) (16) |
3:45
1:04:43
|
(18) (16) |
2:37
1:07:20
|
(16) (16) |
2:48
1:10:08
|
(16) (16) |
2:20
1:12:28
|
(18)
(16)
|
Еремина Елена (1978) КМС Арина НН |
||
|
17 | 01:14:31 (11:17 min/km) | +33:02 |
1:30
1:30
|
(16) (16) |
3:08
4:38
|
(15) (14) |
8:24
13:02
|
(12) (13) |
2:03
15:05
|
(17) (13) |
2:11
17:16
|
(13) (13) |
12:00
29:16
|
(17) (14) |
2:31
31:47
|
(16) (15) |
7:08
38:55
|
(19) (17) |
5:17
44:12
|
(15) (16) |
3:13
47:25
|
(15) (16) |
12:45
1:00:10
|
(21) (17) |
3:06
1:03:16
|
(18) (17) |
3:38
1:06:54
|
(17) (17) |
2:26
1:09:20
|
(13) (17) |
2:55
1:12:15
|
(17) (17) |
2:16
1:14:31
|
(17)
(17)
|
Рощина Янина (1982) II МГУ |
||
|
18 | 01:15:03 (11:22 min/km) | +33:34 |
1:38
1:38
|
(19) (19) |
3:21
4:59
|
(16) (19) |
12:58
17:57
|
(21) (20) |
2:10
20:07
|
(18) (20) |
2:19
22:26
|
(18) (20) |
13:53
36:19
|
(19) (19) |
3:14
39:33
|
(21) (19) |
6:47
46:20
|
(17) (19) |
6:06
52:26
|
(19) (18) |
3:00
55:26
|
(13) (18) |
5:11
1:00:37
|
(18) (18) |
3:41
1:04:18
|
(19) (18) |
3:33
1:07:51
|
(16) (18) |
2:44
1:10:35
|
(18) (18) |
2:43
1:13:18
|
(15) (18) |
1:45
1:15:03
|
(11)
(18)
|
Черновицкая Александра (1998) КМС Лосиный Остров |
||
|
19 | 01:29:00 (13:29 min/km) | +47:31 |
1:29
1:29
|
(14) (14) |
3:24
4:53
|
(18) (17) |
14:53
19:46
|
(22) (22) |
3:37
23:23
|
(22) (22) |
3:22
26:45
|
(22) (22) |
12:11
38:56
|
(18) (21) |
2:33
41:29
|
(17) (21) |
7:18
48:47
|
(20) (20) |
6:13
55:00
|
(20) (19) |
4:29
59:29
|
(21) (19) |
8:51
1:08:20
|
(19) (19) |
3:03
1:11:23
|
(17) (19) |
4:02
1:15:25
|
(20) (19) |
3:41
1:19:06
|
(20) (19) |
7:22
1:26:28
|
(21) (19) |
2:32
1:29:00
|
(20)
(19)
|
Сазонова Надежда (1979) I КСО Арина НН |
||
|
20 | 01:32:52 (14:04 min/km) | +51:23 |
2:33
2:33
|
(22) (22) |
4:11
6:44
|
(21) (21) |
9:43
16:27
|
(15) (19) |
2:41
19:08
|
(21) (19) |
2:20
21:28
|
(19) (19) |
15:55
37:23
|
(21) (20) |
2:40
40:03
|
(18) (20) |
16:42
56:45
|
(22) (21) |
5:35
1:02:20
|
(16) (21) |
3:22
1:05:42
|
(16) (20) |
5:02
1:10:44
|
(17) (20) |
3:56
1:14:40
|
(20) (20) |
4:38
1:19:18
|
(21) (20) |
7:46
1:27:04
|
(21) (20) |
3:16
1:30:20
|
(19) (20) |
2:32
1:32:52
|
(20)
(20)
|
Амелина Елизавета (1996) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
21 | 01:47:55 (16:21 min/km) | +1:06:26 |
2:14
2:14
|
(21) (21) |
4:39
6:53
|
(22) (22) |
12:06
18:59
|
(19) (21) |
2:28
21:27
|
(20) (21) |
2:28
23:55
|
(20) (21) |
33:05
57:00
|
(22) (22) |
3:55
1:00:55
|
(22) (22) |
8:32
1:09:27
|
(21) (22) |
7:22
1:16:49
|
(21) (22) |
4:28
1:21:17
|
(20) (21) |
9:26
1:30:43
|
(20) (21) |
2:53
1:33:36
|
(16) (21) |
3:52
1:37:28
|
(19) (21) |
2:42
1:40:10
|
(17) (21) |
5:14
1:45:24
|
(20) (21) |
2:31
1:47:55
|
(19)
(21)
|
Зеленская Василиса (1997) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
- | - |
3:25
3:25
|
(23) (23) |
31:36
35:01
|
(23) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Головина Наталья (1983) III Бутово-team |
|||
|
- | - |
1:21
1:21
|
(11) (11) |
2:37
3:58
|
(12) (11) |
7:33
11:31
|
(9) (9) |
1:48
13:19
|
(11) (9) |
1:53
15:12
|
(10) (9) |
8:29
23:41
|
(9) (9) |
2:25
26:06
|
(14) (11) |
7:03
33:09
|
(18) (12) |
22:07
55:16
|
(22) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савченко Анна (1985) КМС Хорошёво |