Россия, Дзержинск, Нижегородская область, лагерь Салют
Group
М60
Group
М60
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Магнитная Стрелка
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 31) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:25 (6:56 min/km) | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:50
7:32
|
(6) (4) |
1:31
9:03
|
(1) (4) |
1:37
10:40
|
(1) (3) |
2:01
12:41
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
14:03
|
(2) (3) |
1:56
15:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:31
17:30
|
(1) (3) |
3:30
21:00
|
(1) (2) |
4:25
25:25
|
(4) (2) |
1:45
27:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
28:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
28:25
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сетый Николай (1955) КМС Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
2 | 00:28:30 (6:57 min/km) | +5 |
1:47
1:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
3:08
|
(5) (4) |
3:20
6:28
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
8:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:57
10:02
|
(4) (2) |
2:17
12:19
|
(3) (2) |
1:19
13:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
15:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:40
17:14
|
(2) (1) |
3:42
20:56
|
(3) (1) |
4:22
25:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
27:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
28:24
|
(3) (2) |
0:06
28:30
|
(1)
(2)
|
Святов Владимир (1949) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
3 | 00:30:25 (7:25 min/km) | +2:00 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
3:00
|
(4) (2) |
3:18
6:18
|
(3) (1) |
1:58
8:16
|
(5) (2) |
1:44
10:00
|
(2) (1) |
2:18
12:18
|
(4) (1) |
1:28
13:46
|
(4) (2) |
1:53
15:39
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
17:27
|
(3) (2) |
3:37
21:04
|
(2) (3) |
6:03
27:07
|
(6) (3) |
1:57
29:04
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
30:17
|
(2) (3) |
0:08
30:25
|
(3)
(3)
|
Герасимов Сергей (1955) КМС Кентавр - Ковров |
||
|
4 | 00:32:54 (8:01 min/km) | +4:29 |
3:56
3:56
|
(9) (9) |
1:12
5:08
|
(2) (9) |
3:16
8:24
|
(2) (6) |
1:48
10:12
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
12:05
|
(3) (5) |
2:27
14:32
|
(7) (5) |
1:55
16:27
|
(7) (5) |
2:19
18:46
|
(7) (5) |
1:52
20:38
|
(5) (5) |
4:31
25:09
|
(7) (5) |
4:20
29:29
|
(1) (4) |
1:39
31:08
|
(1) (4) |
1:37
32:45
|
(5) (4) |
0:09
32:54
|
(6)
(4)
|
Лукьянов Александр (1952) КМС Арина НН |
||
|
5 | 00:36:56 (9:00 min/km) | +8:31 |
2:39
2:39
|
(8) (8) |
2:06
4:45
|
(8) (7) |
6:29
11:14
|
(9) (9) |
2:15
13:29
|
(7) (9) |
2:20
15:49
|
(6) (9) |
2:05
17:54
|
(2) (8) |
1:22
19:16
|
(2) (7) |
2:07
21:23
|
(6) (7) |
2:03
23:26
|
(7) (7) |
3:48
27:14
|
(5) (7) |
5:03
32:17
|
(5) (7) |
2:48
35:05
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
36:48
|
(6) (5) |
0:08
36:56
|
(3)
(5)
|
Додонов Евгений (1952) КМС Арина НН |
||
|
6 | 00:37:00 (9:01 min/km) | +8:35 |
1:55
1:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
3:26
|
(6) (5) |
3:09
6:35
|
(1) (3) |
2:14
8:49
|
(6) (3) |
2:07
10:56
|
(5) (4) |
2:22
13:18
|
(6) (4) |
1:33
14:51
|
(5) (4) |
2:04
16:55
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
18:56
|
(6) (4) |
3:43
22:39
|
(4) (4) |
8:11
30:50
|
(7) (6) |
4:27
35:17
|
(9) (7) |
1:35
36:52
|
(4) (6) |
0:08
37:00
|
(3)
(6)
|
Охотников Сергей (1954) I Ногинск |
||
|
7 | 00:43:18 (10:34 min/km) | +14:53 |
1:50
1:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
3:07
|
(3) (3) |
6:28
9:35
|
(8) (7) |
1:51
11:26
|
(4) (7) |
2:33
13:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:20
16:19
|
(5) (6) |
1:35
17:54
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
19:53
|
(4) (6) |
1:48
21:41
|
(3) (6) |
4:03
25:44
|
(6) (6) |
4:24
30:08
|
(3) (5) |
3:49
33:57
|
(7) (5) |
9:03
43:00
|
(9) (7) |
0:18
43:18
|
(9)
(7)
|
Глазырин Николай (1954) КМС Арина НН |
||
|
8 | 00:45:31 (11:06 min/km) | +17:06 |
2:33
2:33
|
(7) (7) |
2:33
5:06
|
(9) (8) |
4:58
10:04
|
(7) (8) |
2:28
12:32
|
(8) (8) |
2:37
15:09
|
(8) (8) |
3:07
18:16
|
(8) (9) |
1:59
20:15
|
(8) (9) |
2:41
22:56
|
(8) (9) |
2:35
25:31
|
(8) (9) |
5:19
30:50
|
(9) (9) |
8:33
39:23
|
(8) (8) |
3:58
43:21
|
(8) (8) |
2:00
45:21
|
(7) (8) |
0:10
45:31
|
(7)
(8)
|
Гуров Александр (1949) II Ногинск |
||
|
9 | 00:45:56 (11:12 min/km) | +17:31 |
2:27
2:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
4:24
|
(7) (6) |
3:41
8:05
|
(5) (5) |
3:02
11:07
|
(9) (6) |
2:44
13:51
|
(9) (6) |
3:31
17:22
|
(9) (7) |
2:08
19:30
|
(9) (8) |
2:49
22:19
|
(9) (8) |
2:59
25:18
|
(9) (8) |
5:14
30:32
|
(8) (8) |
10:35
41:07
|
(9) (9) |
2:38
43:45
|
(5) (9) |
2:00
45:45
|
(7) (9) |
0:11
45:56
|
(8)
(9)
|
Русанов Павел (1941) II PARUS |