Россия, Ивановская обл, г. Кинешма
Group
Ж21
Group
Ж21
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Департамент молодежной политики и спорта Ивановско
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 57) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 49) | leg tot 17 ( 51) | leg tot 18 ( 53) | leg tot 19 ( 54) | leg tot 20 ( 58) | leg tot 21 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:25 (8:07 min/km) | - |
0:35
0:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
3:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
5:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
7:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
7:56
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
11:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
12:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
13:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
14:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
16:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
19:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
19:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
21:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
22:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
23:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
25:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
26:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
27:12
|
(3) (1) |
0:40
27:52
|
(4) (1) |
0:33
28:25
|
(1)
(1)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) МС СДЮШОР №3 г.Кинешма |
||
|
2 | 00:31:58 (9:08 min/km) | +3:33 |
0:47
0:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
2:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:42
3:45
|
(3) (3) |
0:53
4:38
|
(2) (3) |
2:07
6:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
8:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
9:30
|
(2) (2) |
3:46
13:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
14:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
16:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
17:25
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
20:01
|
(2) (2) |
2:34
22:35
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
23:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
24:34
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
25:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
27:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
28:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:59
29:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
30:47
|
(2) (2) |
0:38
31:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:33
31:58
|
(1)
(2)
|
Шмарова Марина (1992) КМС Вичуга, Лебедев |
||
|
3 | 00:35:31 (10:09 min/km) | +7:06 |
0:49
0:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
1:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
3:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
4:31
|
(4) (2) |
2:22
6:53
|
(5) (3) |
2:10
9:03
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
10:13
|
(4) (3) |
4:01
14:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
15:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:55
17:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
18:46
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
21:27
|
(4) (3) |
3:02
24:29
|
(4) (3) |
0:43
25:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
26:59
|
(5) (3) |
1:44
28:43
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
30:10
|
(4) (3) |
1:33
31:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
32:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
34:14
|
(6) (3) |
0:40
34:54
|
(4) (3) |
0:37
35:31
|
(4)
(3)
|
Антонова Елена (1992) МС СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-н |
||
|
4 | 00:37:29 (10:43 min/km) | +9:04 |
0:53
0:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
2:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:52
4:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
5:19
|
(6) (4) |
2:15
7:34
|
(3) (4) |
2:00
9:34
|
(3) (4) |
1:11
10:45
|
(5) (4) |
4:50
15:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
16:59
|
(6) (4) |
1:59
18:58
|
(5) (5) |
1:34
20:32
|
(5) (4) |
3:11
23:43
|
(5) (4) |
3:14
26:57
|
(5) (4) |
0:51
27:48
|
(5) (4) |
1:42
29:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
31:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:23
32:25
|
(3) (4) |
1:40
34:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
35:09
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
36:13
|
(3) (4) |
0:39
36:52
|
(3) (4) |
0:37
37:29
|
(4)
(4)
|
Коновалова Ольга (1985) КМС Кинешемский р-н личн |
||
|
5 | 00:39:53 (11:24 min/km) | +11:28 |
0:47
0:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
2:07
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
4:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
5:22
|
(5) (5) |
2:19
7:41
|
(4) (5) |
2:13
9:54
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
11:01
|
(3) (5) |
4:50
15:51
|
(4) (5) |
1:13
17:04
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
18:57
|
(3) (4) |
4:18
23:15
|
(7) (6) |
2:38
25:53
|
(3) (5) |
2:42
28:35
|
(3) (5) |
0:45
29:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:27
30:47
|
(3) (5) |
1:33
32:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:30
33:50
|
(6) (5) |
2:40
36:30
|
(7) (5) |
1:09
37:39
|
(6) (5) |
1:00
38:39
|
(1) (5) |
0:38
39:17
|
(1) (5) |
0:36
39:53
|
(3)
(5)
|
Лысенкова Юлия (1996) КМС СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
6 | 00:42:55 (12:16 min/km) | +14:30 |
0:54
0:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
2:35
4:58
|
(7) (6) |
1:00
5:58
|
(3) (6) |
2:30
8:28
|
(7) (6) |
2:45
11:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:11
12:24
|
(5) (6) |
4:57
17:21
|
(6) (6) |
1:17
18:38
|
(5) (6) |
2:19
20:57
|
(7) (6) |
1:28
22:25
|
(4) (5) |
4:09
26:34
|
(7) (6) |
3:55
30:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:04
31:33
|
(7) (6) |
1:51
33:24
|
(7) (6) |
1:56
35:20
|
(6) (6) |
1:27
36:47
|
(4) (6) |
2:01
38:48
|
(5) (6) |
1:17
40:05
|
(7) (6) |
1:14
41:19
|
(5) (6) |
0:46
42:05
|
(7) (6) |
0:50
42:55
|
(7)
(6)
|
Румянцева Любовь (1996) IIIю СДЮШОР №3 г.Кинешма |
||
|
7 | 00:50:46 (14:30 min/km) | +22:21 |
0:50
0:50
|
(5) (5) |
2:55
3:45
|
(7) (7) |
2:14
5:59
|
(6) (7) |
1:06
7:05
|
(7) (7) |
2:28
9:33
|
(6) (7) |
2:34
12:07
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
13:19
|
(7) (7) |
6:57
20:16
|
(7) (7) |
1:37
21:53
|
(7) (7) |
2:04
23:57
|
(6) (7) |
2:38
26:35
|
(6) (7) |
3:41
30:16
|
(6) (7) |
6:03
36:19
|
(7) (7) |
0:53
37:12
|
(6) (7) |
1:49
39:01
|
(6) (7) |
3:00
42:01
|
(7) (7) |
2:09
44:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
46:13
|
(6) (7) |
1:07
47:20
|
(5) (7) |
2:01
49:21
|
(7) (7) |
0:42
50:03
|
(6) (7) |
0:43
50:46
|
(6)
(7)
|
Сорокина Елена (1998) II СДЮШОР №3 г.Кинешма |