Россия, Дзержинск, Нижегородская область, г.Дзержинск
Group
М17
Group
М17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Магнитная Стрелка
Controls | 24 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 6.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:46:32 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 58) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 36) | leg tot 16 ( 37) | leg tot 17 ( 54) | leg tot 18 ( 38) | leg tot 19 ( 47) | leg tot 20 ( 48) | leg tot 21 ( 46) | leg tot 22 ( 55) | leg tot 23 ( 32) | leg tot 24 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:07 (7:13 min/km) | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:06
4:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:23
7:09
|
(6) (1) |
1:47
8:56
|
(3) (1) |
3:38
12:34
|
(1) (1) |
3:26
16:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:36
19:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
21:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
22:39
|
(5) (1) |
2:25
25:04
|
(8) (1) |
2:10
27:14
|
(2) (1) |
3:06
30:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
32:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
34:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
36:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
37:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
39:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
40:25
|
(6) (1) |
1:18
41:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
42:51
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
44:39
|
(4) (1) |
1:18
45:57
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
47:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:09
48:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
49:07
|
(2)
(1)
|
Крупчатников Илья (2001) I Дзержинск |
||
|
2 | 00:50:47 (7:28 min/km) | +1:40 |
2:00
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
4:15
6:15
|
(9) (7) |
2:02
8:17
|
(2) (5) |
1:46
10:03
|
(2) (2) |
3:40
13:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:54
17:37
|
(3) (2) |
4:05
21:42
|
(4) (2) |
1:25
23:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
24:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
26:15
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
28:23
|
(1) (2) |
3:07
31:30
|
(2) (2) |
3:07
34:37
|
(6) (2) |
1:50
36:27
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
38:15
|
(3) (2) |
1:16
39:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
40:48
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
41:59
|
(5) (2) |
1:22
43:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
44:22
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
45:58
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
47:27
|
(6) (2) |
1:26
48:53
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
50:15
|
(4) (2) |
0:32
50:47
|
(1)
(2)
|
Карабанов Никита (2000) I сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
3 | 00:55:21 (8:08 min/km) | +6:14 |
1:58
1:58
|
(4) (4) |
4:15
6:13
|
(9) (6) |
2:15
8:28
|
(4) (6) |
1:58
10:26
|
(5) (4) |
5:28
15:54
|
(9) (7) |
4:24
20:18
|
(5) (5) |
3:35
23:53
|
(1) (4) |
1:38
25:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:49
27:20
|
(11) (4) |
2:14
29:34
|
(6) (4) |
2:46
32:20
|
(7) (4) |
3:24
35:44
|
(3) (4) |
2:47
38:31
|
(2) (3) |
2:08
40:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
42:23
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
43:53
|
(6) (3) |
1:19
45:12
|
(5) (3) |
1:01
46:13
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
47:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
48:53
|
(5) (3) |
1:41
50:34
|
(2) (3) |
1:17
51:51
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
53:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
54:35
|
(2) (3) |
0:46
55:21
|
(11)
(3)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I Кстово |
||
|
4 | 01:00:03 (8:50 min/km) | +10:56 |
2:04
2:04
|
(6) (6) |
3:30
5:34
|
(5) (4) |
3:18
8:52
|
(11) (8) |
1:40
10:32
|
(1) (5) |
3:50
14:22
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
18:08
|
(2) (3) |
4:16
22:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:55
24:19
|
(9) (3) |
1:37
25:56
|
(5) (3) |
2:55
28:51
|
(11) (3) |
2:20
31:11
|
(3) (3) |
3:56
35:07
|
(10) (3) |
5:10
40:17
|
(12) (6) |
2:15
42:32
|
(5) (6) |
2:03
44:35
|
(7) (5) |
1:34
46:09
|
(7) (5) |
1:24
47:33
|
(6) (5) |
1:20
48:53
|
(7) (4) |
1:54
50:47
|
(10) (4) |
1:14
52:01
|
(5) (4) |
2:09
54:10
|
(7) (4) |
1:28
55:38
|
(5) (4) |
2:14
57:52
|
(10) (4) |
1:34
59:26
|
(7) (4) |
0:37
1:00:03
|
(3)
(4)
|
Пушкарев Арсений (2000) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
5 | 01:00:20 (8:52 min/km) | +11:13 |
2:42
2:42
|
(11) (11) |
4:08
6:50
|
(8) (9) |
2:25
9:15
|
(7) (9) |
2:07
11:22
|
(8) (8) |
4:18
15:40
|
(5) (5) |
4:51
20:31
|
(10) (6) |
5:06
25:37
|
(10) (7) |
1:33
27:10
|
(3) (6) |
1:48
28:58
|
(10) (7) |
2:40
31:38
|
(9) (7) |
3:01
34:39
|
(9) (7) |
3:50
38:29
|
(9) (7) |
4:01
42:30
|
(10) (8) |
2:13
44:43
|
(4) (7) |
1:59
46:42
|
(5) (6) |
1:28
48:10
|
(3) (6) |
1:16
49:26
|
(1) (6) |
1:05
50:31
|
(4) (6) |
1:33
52:04
|
(5) (6) |
1:13
53:17
|
(4) (6) |
1:46
55:03
|
(3) (6) |
1:26
56:29
|
(4) (5) |
1:46
58:15
|
(5) (5) |
1:26
59:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:39
1:00:20
|
(5)
(5)
|
Гетманский Сергей (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
6 | 01:01:01 (8:58 min/km) | +11:54 |
2:24
2:24
|
(8) (8) |
5:00
7:24
|
(11) (10) |
1:59
9:23
|
(1) (10) |
2:02
11:25
|
(7) (9) |
4:25
15:50
|
(6) (6) |
3:58
19:48
|
(4) (4) |
4:32
24:20
|
(7) (5) |
2:14
26:34
|
(12) (5) |
1:30
28:04
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
29:48
|
(1) (5) |
2:40
32:28
|
(6) (5) |
3:39
36:07
|
(7) (5) |
3:19
39:26
|
(7) (4) |
2:52
42:18
|
(12) (5) |
1:50
44:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
45:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
46:55
|
(4) (4) |
3:05
50:00
|
(8) (5) |
1:36
51:36
|
(6) (5) |
1:11
52:47
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
54:40
|
(6) (5) |
2:35
57:15
|
(11) (6) |
1:55
59:10
|
(7) (6) |
1:14
1:00:24
|
(2) (6) |
0:37
1:01:01
|
(3)
(6)
|
Зуев Кирилл (2001) III СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
7 | 01:05:53 (9:41 min/km) | +16:46 |
2:21
2:21
|
(7) (7) |
3:40
6:01
|
(7) (5) |
2:10
8:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
10:08
|
(4) (3) |
6:35
16:43
|
(12) (10) |
5:18
22:01
|
(11) (10) |
4:39
26:40
|
(8) (10) |
1:46
28:26
|
(8) (10) |
1:28
29:54
|
(3) (10) |
2:11
32:05
|
(4) (9) |
2:56
35:01
|
(8) (9) |
3:59
39:00
|
(12) (9) |
3:30
42:30
|
(8) (8) |
2:45
45:15
|
(11) (9) |
2:03
47:18
|
(7) (8) |
1:40
48:58
|
(8) (7) |
2:06
51:04
|
(9) (7) |
3:37
54:41
|
(9) (7) |
1:30
56:11
|
(4) (7) |
1:16
57:27
|
(8) (7) |
1:49
59:16
|
(5) (7) |
1:41
1:00:57
|
(8) (7) |
1:49
1:02:46
|
(6) (7) |
2:22
1:05:08
|
(11) (7) |
0:45
1:05:53
|
(9)
(7)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
8 | 01:08:05 (10:01 min/km) | +18:58 |
1:46
1:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:55
4:41
|
(1) (1) |
3:30
8:11
|
(13) (3) |
2:21
10:32
|
(10) (5) |
4:32
15:04
|
(8) (4) |
5:28
20:32
|
(12) (7) |
5:21
25:53
|
(11) (9) |
1:39
27:32
|
(7) (8) |
1:45
29:17
|
(9) (8) |
2:21
31:38
|
(7) (7) |
3:17
34:55
|
(12) (8) |
3:57
38:52
|
(11) (8) |
3:32
42:24
|
(9) (7) |
2:37
45:01
|
(10) (8) |
2:09
47:10
|
(9) (7) |
2:14
49:24
|
(10) (8) |
2:35
51:59
|
(10) (8) |
4:53
56:52
|
(11) (8) |
1:43
58:35
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
1:00:07
|
(10) (8) |
2:16
1:02:23
|
(8) (8) |
1:48
1:04:11
|
(9) (8) |
1:33
1:05:44
|
(4) (8) |
1:39
1:07:23
|
(8) (8) |
0:42
1:08:05
|
(8)
(8)
|
Коротков Сергей (1999) II НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
9 | 01:11:05 (10:27 min/km) | +21:58 |
1:56
1:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:15
5:11
|
(3) (3) |
2:39
7:50
|
(8) (2) |
4:22
12:12
|
(11) (10) |
4:16
16:28
|
(4) (8) |
4:38
21:06
|
(7) (8) |
3:41
24:47
|
(3) (6) |
3:06
27:53
|
(13) (9) |
1:37
29:30
|
(5) (9) |
3:01
32:31
|
(13) (10) |
3:09
35:40
|
(11) (10) |
3:37
39:17
|
(6) (10) |
6:32
45:49
|
(13) (11) |
2:24
48:13
|
(6) (11) |
7:28
55:41
|
(12) (11) |
1:29
57:10
|
(4) (9) |
2:01
59:11
|
(8) (9) |
1:02
1:00:13
|
(3) (9) |
1:39
1:01:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:14
1:03:06
|
(5) (9) |
2:25
1:05:31
|
(10) (9) |
1:24
1:06:55
|
(3) (9) |
2:03
1:08:58
|
(9) (9) |
1:28
1:10:26
|
(6) (9) |
0:39
1:11:05
|
(5)
(9)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
10 | 01:19:43 (11:43 min/km) | +30:36 |
5:31
5:31
|
(14) (14) |
3:28
8:59
|
(4) (13) |
2:59
11:58
|
(10) (13) |
6:10
18:08
|
(13) (13) |
7:06
25:14
|
(13) (13) |
4:26
29:40
|
(6) (13) |
6:54
36:34
|
(13) (13) |
1:37
38:11
|
(4) (13) |
1:39
39:50
|
(8) (13) |
2:11
42:01
|
(4) (12) |
2:32
44:33
|
(4) (12) |
3:47
48:20
|
(8) (12) |
3:02
51:22
|
(4) (12) |
2:25
53:47
|
(8) (12) |
2:00
55:47
|
(6) (12) |
1:45
57:32
|
(9) (10) |
5:46
1:03:18
|
(11) (10) |
4:36
1:07:54
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
1:09:44
|
(9) (10) |
1:28
1:11:12
|
(9) (10) |
2:17
1:13:29
|
(9) (10) |
1:39
1:15:08
|
(7) (10) |
2:16
1:17:24
|
(11) (10) |
1:40
1:19:04
|
(9) (10) |
0:39
1:19:43
|
(5)
(10)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
11 | 01:29:55 (13:13 min/km) | +40:48 |
2:40
2:40
|
(10) (10) |
5:05
7:45
|
(13) (11) |
3:27
11:12
|
(12) (11) |
4:54
16:06
|
(12) (12) |
5:54
22:00
|
(11) (12) |
6:44
28:44
|
(13) (12) |
5:59
34:43
|
(12) (12) |
2:09
36:52
|
(11) (12) |
2:43
39:35
|
(13) (12) |
2:56
42:31
|
(12) (13) |
4:19
46:50
|
(13) (13) |
5:44
52:34
|
(13) (13) |
4:37
57:11
|
(11) (13) |
3:38
1:00:49
|
(13) (13) |
10:32
1:11:21
|
(13) (13) |
2:39
1:14:00
|
(11) (11) |
1:54
1:15:54
|
(7) (11) |
1:00
1:16:54
|
(1) (11) |
2:07
1:19:01
|
(11) (11) |
1:37
1:20:38
|
(11) (11) |
2:35
1:23:13
|
(11) (11) |
2:15
1:25:28
|
(10) (11) |
2:01
1:27:29
|
(8) (11) |
1:41
1:29:10
|
(10) (11) |
0:45
1:29:55
|
(9)
(11)
|
Шикуло Алексей (2000) III 0 Щвейцария |
||
|
- | - |
2:51
2:51
|
(12) (12) |
3:30
6:21
|
(5) (8) |
2:21
8:42
|
(5) (7) |
1:59
10:41
|
(6) (7) |
5:52
16:33
|
(10) (9) |
4:50
21:23
|
(9) (9) |
4:17
25:40
|
(6) (8) |
1:38
27:18
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
28:37
|
(1) (6) |
1:51
30:28
|
(3) (6) |
2:39
33:07
|
(5) (6) |
3:26
36:33
|
(4) (6) |
2:59
39:32
|
(3) (5) |
2:27
41:59
|
(9) (4) |
7:09
49:08
|
(10) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I Приокский район |
|||
|
- | - |
4:44
4:44
|
(13) (13) |
5:04
9:48
|
(12) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полынин Иван (2001) Iю Магнитная Стрелк |
|||
|
- | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(9) (9) |
6:15
8:50
|
(14) (12) |
2:45
11:35
|
(9) (12) |
2:19
13:54
|
(9) (11) |
4:31
18:25
|
(7) (11) |
4:47
23:12
|
(8) (11) |
4:57
28:09
|
(9) (11) |
1:56
30:05
|
(10) (11) |
2:12
32:17
|
(12) (11) |
2:40
34:57
|
(9) (11) |
3:07
38:04
|
(10) (11) |
3:32
41:36
|
(5) (11) |
3:02
44:38
|
(4) (10) |
2:24
47:02
|
(6) (10) |
7:09
54:11
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кустов Михаил (2000) I Приокский район |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горшков Яков (2001) IIю сдюсшор НН Полян |