Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 73) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 67) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 74) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 70) | leg tot 15 ( 76) | leg tot 16 ( 77) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:33 (7:49 min/km) | - |
3:26
3:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:26
4:52
|
(1) (3) |
3:54
8:46
|
(6) (3) |
4:14
13:00
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
15:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:28
18:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
21:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
22:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
25:01
|
(4) (1) |
1:02
26:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
27:25
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
30:44
|
(13) (1) |
1:01
31:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
33:00
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
35:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
36:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
37:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
37:33
|
(1)
(1)
|
Писаренко Елена (1998) КМС Ленинградская облас |
||
|
2 | 00:38:48 (8:05 min/km) | +1:15 |
3:11
3:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
4:59
|
(9) (4) |
3:42
8:41
|
(4) (2) |
4:42
13:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
15:40
|
(4) (2) |
3:48
19:28
|
(4) (2) |
3:04
22:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
24:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
26:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
27:30
|
(12) (2) |
1:29
28:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:54
31:53
|
(5) (2) |
1:01
32:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:13
34:07
|
(1) (2) |
2:00
36:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
37:40
|
(3) (2) |
0:40
38:20
|
(8) (2) |
0:28
38:48
|
(17)
(2)
|
Коровина Алина (1999) КМС Челябинская обл |
||
|
3 | 00:42:27 (8:51 min/km) | +4:54 |
3:36
3:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:43
5:19
|
(6) (8) |
3:30
8:49
|
(1) (4) |
5:58
14:47
|
(10) (4) |
2:20
17:07
|
(5) (4) |
4:19
21:26
|
(9) (4) |
3:45
25:11
|
(12) (4) |
1:30
26:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:17
28:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
30:02
|
(3) (3) |
1:24
31:26
|
(2) (3) |
3:25
34:51
|
(15) (3) |
1:03
35:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
37:19
|
(5) (3) |
2:13
39:32
|
(5) (3) |
1:51
41:23
|
(11) (3) |
0:39
42:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:25
42:27
|
(6)
(3)
|
Бочкарева Виктория (1998) КМС Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
4 | 00:45:55 (9:34 min/km) | +8:22 |
3:23
3:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
5:06
|
(6) (6) |
4:40
9:46
|
(15) (8) |
5:05
14:51
|
(5) (5) |
2:34
17:25
|
(11) (5) |
4:14
21:39
|
(7) (6) |
3:18
24:57
|
(6) (3) |
1:39
26:36
|
(7) (3) |
4:00
30:36
|
(23) (4) |
1:06
31:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:43
33:25
|
(9) (4) |
3:40
37:05
|
(17) (4) |
1:13
38:18
|
(10) (4) |
1:51
40:09
|
(18) (4) |
2:41
42:50
|
(10) (4) |
1:58
44:48
|
(15) (4) |
0:39
45:27
|
(5) (4) |
0:28
45:55
|
(17)
(4)
|
Коваль Ольга (1999) КМС Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
5 | 00:46:37 (9:43 min/km) | +9:04 |
6:12
6:12
|
(28) (28) |
1:51
8:03
|
(11) (24) |
4:19
12:22
|
(12) (21) |
4:44
17:06
|
(3) (9) |
2:20
19:26
|
(5) (8) |
3:48
23:14
|
(4) (7) |
4:03
27:17
|
(17) (7) |
1:45
29:02
|
(14) (6) |
3:04
32:06
|
(14) (6) |
1:11
33:17
|
(8) (5) |
1:53
35:10
|
(14) (6) |
2:44
37:54
|
(2) (5) |
1:10
39:04
|
(8) (5) |
1:33
40:37
|
(10) (5) |
2:57
43:34
|
(16) (5) |
2:00
45:34
|
(18) (5) |
0:38
46:12
|
(1) (5) |
0:25
46:37
|
(6)
(5)
|
Зюхова Яна (1998) КМС Петрозаводск |
||
|
6 | 00:48:19 (10:04 min/km) | +10:46 |
3:31
3:31
|
(9) (9) |
2:40
6:11
|
(26) (14) |
4:24
10:35
|
(13) (11) |
6:24
16:59
|
(13) (8) |
2:55
19:54
|
(23) (10) |
5:13
25:07
|
(19) (12) |
4:17
29:24
|
(20) (12) |
1:40
31:04
|
(9) (12) |
2:50
33:54
|
(11) (9) |
1:13
35:07
|
(12) (10) |
2:02
37:09
|
(19) (9) |
3:23
40:32
|
(14) (7) |
1:35
42:07
|
(21) (9) |
1:21
43:28
|
(4) (8) |
2:13
45:41
|
(5) (8) |
1:34
47:15
|
(4) (6) |
0:41
47:56
|
(10) (6) |
0:23
48:19
|
(2)
(6)
|
Луданова Ольга (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
7 | 00:48:22 (10:05 min/km) | +10:49 |
3:22
3:22
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
5:02
|
(4) (5) |
4:03
9:05
|
(7) (7) |
5:22
14:27
|
(8) (3) |
2:34
17:01
|
(11) (3) |
4:13
21:14
|
(6) (3) |
6:42
27:56
|
(28) (9) |
1:48
29:44
|
(17) (9) |
3:24
33:08
|
(20) (8) |
1:16
34:24
|
(15) (8) |
1:38
36:02
|
(7) (8) |
2:49
38:51
|
(4) (6) |
1:45
40:36
|
(24) (6) |
1:42
42:18
|
(13) (6) |
3:03
45:21
|
(18) (6) |
1:57
47:18
|
(14) (7) |
0:41
47:59
|
(10) (7) |
0:23
48:22
|
(2)
(7)
|
Шешикова Анастасия (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Омск |
||
|
8 | 00:48:26 (10:05 min/km) | +10:53 |
3:16
3:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:33
4:49
|
(2) (2) |
3:31
8:20
|
(2) (1) |
13:48
22:08
|
(29) (21) |
2:16
24:24
|
(3) (19) |
3:35
27:59
|
(2) (18) |
3:19
31:18
|
(7) (17) |
1:31
32:49
|
(4) (14) |
2:04
34:53
|
(1) (12) |
1:02
35:55
|
(1) (12) |
1:59
37:54
|
(17) (10) |
2:59
40:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:11
42:04
|
(9) (8) |
1:25
43:29
|
(5) (9) |
2:10
45:39
|
(3) (7) |
1:44
47:23
|
(7) (8) |
0:38
48:01
|
(1) (8) |
0:25
48:26
|
(6)
(8)
|
Пензина Ксения (1998) МС Лично |
||
|
9 | 00:49:04 (10:13 min/km) | +11:31 |
4:32
4:32
|
(19) (19) |
1:37
6:09
|
(3) (13) |
3:42
9:51
|
(4) (9) |
5:10
15:01
|
(6) (6) |
2:49
17:50
|
(21) (6) |
3:42
21:32
|
(3) (5) |
4:02
25:34
|
(16) (5) |
1:35
27:09
|
(6) (5) |
5:01
32:10
|
(25) (7) |
1:11
33:21
|
(8) (6) |
1:36
34:57
|
(6) (5) |
5:41
40:38
|
(23) (8) |
1:04
41:42
|
(4) (7) |
1:28
43:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:51
46:01
|
(14) (9) |
1:59
48:00
|
(17) (9) |
0:40
48:40
|
(8) (9) |
0:24
49:04
|
(5)
(9)
|
Гаврилова Валерия (1999) КМС СК Сож - Гомель |
||
|
10 | 00:50:37 (10:33 min/km) | +13:04 |
4:56
4:56
|
(22) (22) |
1:52
6:48
|
(12) (19) |
4:11
10:59
|
(11) (14) |
5:04
16:03
|
(4) (7) |
2:48
18:51
|
(18) (7) |
4:38
23:29
|
(16) (8) |
3:47
27:16
|
(13) (6) |
1:50
29:06
|
(20) (7) |
2:43
31:49
|
(10) (5) |
2:06
33:55
|
(32) (7) |
1:34
35:29
|
(5) (7) |
5:56
41:25
|
(25) (11) |
1:15
42:40
|
(11) (10) |
1:33
44:13
|
(10) (10) |
3:18
47:31
|
(19) (10) |
1:49
49:20
|
(10) (10) |
0:48
50:08
|
(19) (10) |
0:29
50:37
|
(21)
(10)
|
Одинцова Анастасия (1998) КМС Энергия |
||
|
11 | 00:51:44 (10:47 min/km) | +14:11 |
3:50
3:50
|
(12) (12) |
2:05
5:55
|
(19) (10) |
5:14
11:09
|
(24) (15) |
6:27
17:36
|
(15) (12) |
2:39
20:15
|
(16) (12) |
5:47
26:02
|
(25) (15) |
3:08
29:10
|
(3) (11) |
1:41
30:51
|
(11) (10) |
3:15
34:06
|
(17) (11) |
1:17
35:23
|
(16) (11) |
3:05
38:28
|
(26) (11) |
2:54
41:22
|
(5) (10) |
2:09
43:31
|
(29) (12) |
1:45
45:16
|
(16) (12) |
2:56
48:12
|
(15) (11) |
2:24
50:36
|
(24) (11) |
0:39
51:15
|
(5) (11) |
0:29
51:44
|
(21)
(11)
|
Радомская Анастасия (1999) I Икар |
||
|
12 | 00:52:36 (10:58 min/km) | +15:03 |
5:25
5:25
|
(24) (24) |
1:56
7:21
|
(14) (22) |
4:10
11:31
|
(10) (18) |
8:07
19:38
|
(17) (18) |
2:38
22:16
|
(15) (18) |
4:40
26:56
|
(17) (17) |
3:53
30:49
|
(14) (14) |
1:46
32:35
|
(15) (13) |
2:50
35:25
|
(11) (13) |
1:30
36:55
|
(25) (13) |
1:43
38:38
|
(9) (12) |
2:57
41:35
|
(8) (12) |
1:30
43:05
|
(19) (11) |
1:44
44:49
|
(15) (11) |
4:29
49:18
|
(22) (12) |
1:58
51:16
|
(15) (12) |
0:49
52:05
|
(20) (12) |
0:31
52:36
|
(26)
(12)
|
Швецова Ульяна (1999) I Русинка |
||
|
13 | 00:54:07 (11:16 min/km) | +16:34 |
4:29
4:29
|
(18) (18) |
2:00
6:29
|
(16) (15) |
4:53
11:22
|
(19) (16) |
6:24
17:46
|
(13) (14) |
2:52
20:38
|
(22) (14) |
4:36
25:14
|
(15) (13) |
5:53
31:07
|
(25) (16) |
1:50
32:57
|
(20) (15) |
2:40
35:37
|
(9) (14) |
1:46
37:23
|
(29) (14) |
1:58
39:21
|
(15) (13) |
5:54
45:15
|
(24) (13) |
1:27
46:42
|
(17) (13) |
1:34
48:16
|
(12) (13) |
3:00
51:16
|
(17) (13) |
1:38
52:54
|
(5) (13) |
0:47
53:41
|
(17) (13) |
0:26
54:07
|
(11)
(13)
|
Бокатая Елена (1999) КМС Икар |
||
|
14 | 00:56:10 (11:42 min/km) | +18:37 |
3:04
3:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
4:45
|
(5) (1) |
4:09
8:54
|
(8) (6) |
10:57
19:51
|
(26) (19) |
4:54
24:45
|
(32) (21) |
10:40
35:25
|
(31) (27) |
3:41
39:06
|
(10) (26) |
1:31
40:37
|
(4) (25) |
2:37
43:14
|
(7) (23) |
1:14
44:28
|
(14) (23) |
1:30
45:58
|
(4) (21) |
2:26
48:24
|
(1) (16) |
1:41
50:05
|
(23) (16) |
1:20
51:25
|
(3) (16) |
2:10
53:35
|
(3) (15) |
1:31
55:06
|
(2) (14) |
0:38
55:44
|
(1) (14) |
0:26
56:10
|
(11)
(14)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
15 | 00:56:25 (11:45 min/km) | +18:52 |
5:59
5:59
|
(26) (26) |
2:00
7:59
|
(16) (23) |
4:58
12:57
|
(20) (24) |
11:45
24:42
|
(27) (26) |
2:36
27:18
|
(14) (25) |
5:43
33:01
|
(23) (23) |
3:12
36:13
|
(4) (22) |
1:49
38:02
|
(18) (22) |
2:37
40:39
|
(7) (18) |
1:09
41:48
|
(6) (18) |
1:39
43:27
|
(8) (18) |
2:45
46:12
|
(3) (15) |
1:34
47:46
|
(20) (15) |
1:54
49:40
|
(19) (14) |
3:46
53:26
|
(20) (14) |
1:48
55:14
|
(9) (15) |
0:42
55:56
|
(12) (15) |
0:29
56:25
|
(21)
(15)
|
Еремина Наталья (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
16 | 00:59:25 (12:23 min/km) | +21:52 |
4:32
4:32
|
(19) (19) |
2:05
6:37
|
(19) (17) |
4:47
11:24
|
(17) (17) |
10:56
22:20
|
(25) (22) |
2:47
25:07
|
(17) (22) |
4:31
29:38
|
(12) (20) |
4:38
34:16
|
(21) (20) |
1:41
35:57
|
(11) (19) |
2:32
38:29
|
(5) (17) |
1:18
39:47
|
(17) (17) |
1:43
41:30
|
(9) (15) |
7:33
49:03
|
(27) (19) |
1:15
50:18
|
(11) (17) |
3:03
53:21
|
(27) (18) |
2:46
56:07
|
(13) (16) |
2:00
58:07
|
(18) (16) |
0:52
58:59
|
(25) (16) |
0:26
59:25
|
(11)
(16)
|
Батурина Анастасия (1999) I МУ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волго |
||
|
17 | 00:59:37 (12:25 min/km) | +22:04 |
3:50
3:50
|
(12) (12) |
2:13
6:03
|
(21) (11) |
4:48
10:51
|
(18) (13) |
6:19
17:10
|
(12) (10) |
2:48
19:58
|
(18) (11) |
4:35
24:33
|
(14) (10) |
6:05
30:38
|
(27) (13) |
6:15
36:53
|
(32) (20) |
5:53
42:46
|
(26) (22) |
1:20
44:06
|
(19) (21) |
1:45
45:51
|
(12) (20) |
3:08
48:59
|
(11) (18) |
1:19
50:18
|
(15) (17) |
3:36
53:54
|
(29) (19) |
2:36
56:30
|
(9) (17) |
1:53
58:23
|
(12) (17) |
0:46
59:09
|
(15) (17) |
0:28
59:37
|
(17)
(17)
|
Курилкина Наталья (1999) III Краснодар |
||
|
18 | 01:00:31 (12:36 min/km) | +22:58 |
4:36
4:36
|
(21) (21) |
1:57
6:33
|
(15) (16) |
4:09
10:42
|
(8) (12) |
11:49
22:31
|
(28) (24) |
2:48
25:19
|
(18) (23) |
5:09
30:28
|
(18) (22) |
3:26
33:54
|
(8) (19) |
1:55
35:49
|
(22) (18) |
2:35
38:24
|
(6) (16) |
1:19
39:43
|
(18) (16) |
1:51
41:34
|
(13) (16) |
10:08
51:42
|
(29) (22) |
1:08
52:50
|
(6) (21) |
1:29
54:19
|
(8) (20) |
2:32
56:51
|
(8) (18) |
2:14
59:05
|
(21) (18) |
0:58
1:00:03
|
(28) (18) |
0:28
1:00:31
|
(17)
(18)
|
Терешина Алена (1999) КМС Волжский ДТДМ |
||
|
19 | 01:00:47 (12:40 min/km) | +23:14 |
4:16
4:16
|
(15) (15) |
2:28
6:44
|
(23) (18) |
5:43
12:27
|
(27) (22) |
8:49
21:16
|
(20) (20) |
3:23
24:39
|
(27) (20) |
5:44
30:23
|
(24) (21) |
4:49
35:12
|
(22) (21) |
2:07
37:19
|
(24) (21) |
4:02
41:21
|
(24) (19) |
1:27
42:48
|
(24) (19) |
2:07
44:55
|
(20) (19) |
3:35
48:30
|
(16) (17) |
1:52
50:22
|
(25) (19) |
2:19
52:41
|
(23) (17) |
4:33
57:14
|
(23) (19) |
2:15
59:29
|
(22) (19) |
0:52
1:00:21
|
(25) (19) |
0:26
1:00:47
|
(11)
(19)
|
Мерзликина Владислава (1999) I ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
20 | 01:01:01 (12:43 min/km) | +23:28 |
5:29
5:29
|
(25) (25) |
3:41
9:10
|
(29) (28) |
5:23
14:33
|
(26) (27) |
10:46
25:19
|
(24) (28) |
3:06
28:25
|
(25) (28) |
5:27
33:52
|
(22) (24) |
3:27
37:19
|
(9) (23) |
1:42
39:01
|
(13) (23) |
3:23
42:24
|
(19) (20) |
1:24
43:48
|
(22) (20) |
4:23
48:11
|
(28) (23) |
2:55
51:06
|
(7) (21) |
1:52
52:58
|
(25) (22) |
1:57
54:55
|
(20) (22) |
2:41
57:36
|
(10) (20) |
2:16
59:52
|
(23) (20) |
0:43
1:00:35
|
(13) (20) |
0:26
1:01:01
|
(11)
(20)
|
Фомина Евгения (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
21 | 01:02:34 (13:02 min/km) | +25:01 |
3:03
3:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:59
7:02
|
(30) (21) |
5:08
12:10
|
(22) (20) |
5:31
17:41
|
(9) (13) |
2:35
20:16
|
(13) (13) |
4:25
24:41
|
(10) (11) |
3:55
28:36
|
(15) (10) |
2:15
30:51
|
(26) (10) |
3:09
34:00
|
(15) (10) |
1:06
35:06
|
(4) (9) |
6:57
42:03
|
(30) (17) |
4:04
46:07
|
(19) (14) |
1:16
47:23
|
(13) (14) |
2:19
49:42
|
(23) (15) |
9:46
59:28
|
(27) (21) |
1:53
1:01:21
|
(12) (21) |
0:50
1:02:11
|
(22) (21) |
0:23
1:02:34
|
(2)
(21)
|
Чемерисова Татьяна (1999) I Икар |
||
|
22 | 01:03:11 (13:10 min/km) | +25:38 |
7:15
7:15
|
(31) (31) |
2:02
9:17
|
(18) (29) |
5:00
14:17
|
(21) (26) |
10:40
24:57
|
(23) (27) |
2:28
27:25
|
(8) (26) |
10:06
37:31
|
(30) (29) |
5:57
43:28
|
(26) (29) |
1:46
45:14
|
(15) (29) |
2:54
48:08
|
(13) (26) |
1:11
49:19
|
(8) (26) |
2:11
51:30
|
(22) (26) |
2:59
54:29
|
(9) (23) |
1:09
55:38
|
(7) (23) |
1:29
57:07
|
(8) (23) |
2:45
59:52
|
(12) (22) |
2:05
1:01:57
|
(20) (22) |
0:47
1:02:44
|
(17) (22) |
0:27
1:03:11
|
(16)
(22)
|
Николаенко Юлия (1999) I Бизоны |
||
|
23 | 01:07:19 (14:01 min/km) | +29:46 |
3:38
3:38
|
(11) (11) |
2:30
6:08
|
(24) (12) |
7:18
13:26
|
(30) (25) |
5:15
18:41
|
(7) (17) |
2:29
21:10
|
(9) (16) |
4:26
25:36
|
(11) (14) |
11:52
37:28
|
(32) (24) |
1:59
39:27
|
(23) (24) |
3:18
42:45
|
(18) (21) |
1:22
44:07
|
(21) (22) |
2:08
46:15
|
(21) (22) |
3:55
50:10
|
(18) (20) |
2:03
52:13
|
(28) (20) |
2:16
54:29
|
(22) (21) |
9:48
1:04:17
|
(28) (23) |
1:47
1:06:04
|
(8) (23) |
0:46
1:06:50
|
(15) (23) |
0:29
1:07:19
|
(21)
(23)
|
Васильева Ольга (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
24 | 01:10:08 (14:37 min/km) | +32:35 |
6:20
6:20
|
(29) (29) |
3:12
9:32
|
(28) (30) |
5:21
14:53
|
(25) (28) |
7:27
22:20
|
(16) (22) |
3:33
25:53
|
(29) (24) |
8:59
34:52
|
(29) (26) |
4:03
38:55
|
(17) (25) |
2:10
41:05
|
(25) (26) |
3:32
44:37
|
(21) (25) |
1:32
46:09
|
(26) (25) |
2:20
48:29
|
(23) (24) |
9:43
58:12
|
(28) (25) |
1:29
59:41
|
(18) (25) |
2:07
1:01:48
|
(21) (25) |
4:06
1:05:54
|
(21) (24) |
3:00
1:08:54
|
(27) (24) |
0:49
1:09:43
|
(20) (24) |
0:25
1:10:08
|
(6)
(24)
|
Амзаракова Полина (1999) I ГБОУ РХ ДОД «ДЮСШ» |
||
|
25 | 01:13:11 (15:15 min/km) | +35:38 |
4:17
4:17
|
(16) (16) |
4:00
8:17
|
(31) (26) |
11:22
19:39
|
(32) (31) |
10:25
30:04
|
(22) (29) |
2:33
32:37
|
(10) (29) |
4:16
36:53
|
(8) (28) |
5:52
42:45
|
(24) (28) |
1:39
44:24
|
(7) (28) |
6:44
51:08
|
(28) (28) |
1:12
52:20
|
(11) (28) |
6:59
59:19
|
(31) (29) |
5:32
1:04:51
|
(22) (27) |
1:16
1:06:07
|
(13) (27) |
1:42
1:07:49
|
(13) (27) |
2:31
1:10:20
|
(7) (26) |
1:43
1:12:03
|
(6) (25) |
0:43
1:12:46
|
(13) (25) |
0:25
1:13:11
|
(6)
(25)
|
Прозорова Анна (1999) I ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
||
|
26 | 01:14:11 (15:27 min/km) | +36:38 |
3:26
3:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
5:10
|
(8) (7) |
3:39
8:49
|
(3) (4) |
8:41
17:30
|
(19) (11) |
2:22
19:52
|
(7) (9) |
4:32
24:24
|
(13) (9) |
3:12
27:36
|
(4) (8) |
1:40
29:16
|
(9) (8) |
20:06
49:22
|
(31) (27) |
1:10
50:32
|
(7) (27) |
1:58
52:30
|
(15) (27) |
3:10
55:40
|
(12) (24) |
1:07
56:47
|
(5) (24) |
1:47
58:34
|
(17) (24) |
11:29
1:10:03
|
(29) (25) |
2:49
1:12:52
|
(26) (26) |
0:50
1:13:42
|
(22) (26) |
0:29
1:14:11
|
(21)
(26)
|
Коржавина Анна (1998) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
27 | 01:15:42 (15:46 min/km) | +38:09 |
6:34
6:34
|
(30) (30) |
2:26
9:00
|
(22) (27) |
6:38
15:38
|
(28) (29) |
8:57
24:35
|
(21) (25) |
3:21
27:56
|
(26) (27) |
6:10
34:06
|
(26) (25) |
5:00
39:06
|
(23) (26) |
2:37
41:43
|
(30) (27) |
11:42
53:25
|
(30) (29) |
1:40
55:05
|
(27) (29) |
2:31
57:36
|
(24) (28) |
5:11
1:02:47
|
(21) (26) |
1:26
1:04:13
|
(16) (26) |
2:24
1:06:37
|
(25) (26) |
5:10
1:11:47
|
(25) (27) |
2:33
1:14:20
|
(25) (27) |
0:51
1:15:11
|
(24) (27) |
0:31
1:15:42
|
(26)
(27)
|
Маковеева Дарья (1998) КМС Бизоны |
||
|
28 | 01:36:50 (20:10 min/km) | +59:17 |
10:46
10:46
|
(32) (32) |
2:49
13:35
|
(27) (32) |
7:56
21:31
|
(31) (32) |
19:16
40:47
|
(30) (31) |
3:34
44:21
|
(30) (31) |
7:17
51:38
|
(27) (31) |
8:54
1:00:32
|
(30) (31) |
3:03
1:03:35
|
(31) (31) |
6:25
1:10:00
|
(27) (30) |
1:44
1:11:44
|
(28) (30) |
2:45
1:14:29
|
(25) (30) |
4:29
1:18:58
|
(20) (28) |
1:40
1:20:38
|
(22) (28) |
3:09
1:23:47
|
(28) (28) |
7:18
1:31:05
|
(26) (28) |
4:20
1:35:25
|
(29) (28) |
0:54
1:36:19
|
(27) (28) |
0:31
1:36:50
|
(26)
(28)
|
Мартынова Татьяна (1999) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
29 | 01:43:37 (21:35 min/km) | +1:06:04 |
5:04
5:04
|
(23) (23) |
7:09
12:13
|
(32) (31) |
6:53
19:06
|
(29) (30) |
21:56
41:02
|
(32) (32) |
3:51
44:53
|
(31) (32) |
14:53
59:46
|
(32) (32) |
9:40
1:09:26
|
(31) (32) |
2:25
1:11:51
|
(29) (32) |
3:58
1:15:49
|
(22) (31) |
1:48
1:17:37
|
(30) (31) |
5:01
1:22:38
|
(29) (31) |
6:27
1:29:05
|
(26) (29) |
1:59
1:31:04
|
(27) (29) |
2:58
1:34:02
|
(26) (29) |
4:38
1:38:40
|
(24) (29) |
3:19
1:41:59
|
(28) (29) |
1:02
1:43:01
|
(29) (29) |
0:36
1:43:37
|
(29)
(29)
|
Разманова Ирина (1999) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
6:11
6:11
|
(27) (27) |
1:54
8:05
|
(13) (25) |
4:42
12:47
|
(16) (23) |
19:41
32:28
|
(31) (30) |
3:02
35:30
|
(24) (30) |
5:18
40:48
|
(20) (30) |
7:10
47:58
|
(29) (30) |
2:23
50:21
|
(28) (30) |
32:05
1:22:26
|
(32) (32) |
1:26
1:23:52
|
(23) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стряпчева Екатерина (1998) II Смоленская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Прасолова Алина (1999) III обл Тула |
|||
|
- | - |
4:17
4:17
|
(16) (16) |
2:36
6:53
|
(25) (20) |
5:10
12:03
|
(23) (19) |
6:03
18:06
|
(11) (15) |
3:28
21:34
|
(28) (17) |
5:19
26:53
|
(21) (16) |
4:08
31:01
|
(19) (15) |
2:22
33:23
|
(27) (16) |
3:11
36:34
|
(16) (15) |
1:20
37:54
|
(19) (15) |
1:59
39:53
|
(17) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) КМС Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
3:55
3:55
|
(14) (14) |
1:49
5:44
|
(10) (9) |
4:36
10:20
|
(14) (10) |
8:19
18:39
|
(18) (16) |
2:15
20:54
|
(2) (15) |
7:52
28:46
|
(28) (19) |
3:42
32:28
|
(11) (18) |
1:49
34:17
|
(18) (17) |
9:23
43:40
|
(29) (24) |
1:54
45:34
|
(31) (24) |
3:26
49:00
|
(27) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сальникова Анастасия (1999) КМС Кирсанов |