Россия, Московская область, Лыткарино
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 72 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 95) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 51) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 92) | leg tot 9 (125) | leg tot 10 ( 81) | leg tot 11 (129) | leg tot 12 (127) | leg tot 13 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:05 (6:47 min/km) | - |
1:15
1:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
3:05
|
(9) (3) |
1:06
4:11
|
(3) (2) |
2:53
7:04
|
(16) (4) |
2:01
9:05
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
10:37
|
(5) (2) |
1:38
12:15
|
(8) (2) |
2:22
14:37
|
(1) (2) |
2:00
16:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
18:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:40
18:45
|
(4) (1) |
3:35
22:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
22:58
|
(24) (1) |
0:07
23:05
|
(1)
(1)
|
Самарин Сергей (2002) I Ориента-Ника |
||
|
2 | 00:23:49 (7:00 min/km) | +44 |
1:27
1:27
|
(10) (10) |
1:52
3:19
|
(11) (7) |
1:10
4:29
|
(9) (5) |
2:21
6:50
|
(4) (2) |
2:11
9:01
|
(7) (2) |
1:37
10:38
|
(10) (3) |
1:18
11:56
|
(3) (1) |
2:34
14:30
|
(11) (1) |
2:14
16:44
|
(6) (2) |
1:31
18:15
|
(8) (2) |
0:51
19:06
|
(15) (2) |
3:58
23:04
|
(13) (2) |
0:38
23:42
|
(24) (2) |
0:07
23:49
|
(1)
(2)
|
Бабьев Николай (2002) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
3 | 00:23:55 (7:02 min/km) | +50 |
1:30
1:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
3:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
4:09
|
(8) (1) |
2:10
6:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:06
8:25
|
(4) (1) |
1:36
10:01
|
(8) (1) |
2:20
12:21
|
(37) (3) |
2:25
14:46
|
(3) (3) |
2:12
16:58
|
(5) (3) |
1:33
18:31
|
(10) (3) |
0:50
19:21
|
(14) (3) |
3:47
23:08
|
(7) (3) |
0:39
23:47
|
(28) (3) |
0:08
23:55
|
(10)
(3)
|
Ященко Игорь (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:24:05 (7:05 min/km) | +1:00 |
1:26
1:26
|
(8) (8) |
1:43
3:09
|
(5) (4) |
1:16
4:25
|
(19) (4) |
3:25
7:50
|
(26) (8) |
2:08
9:58
|
(5) (6) |
1:21
11:19
|
(1) (6) |
1:16
12:35
|
(2) (4) |
2:26
15:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
17:04
|
(3) (4) |
1:55
18:59
|
(22) (4) |
0:32
19:31
|
(1) (4) |
3:56
23:27
|
(12) (4) |
0:30
23:57
|
(2) (4) |
0:08
24:05
|
(10)
(4)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
5 | 00:25:22 (7:28 min/km) | +2:17 |
1:22
1:22
|
(5) (5) |
1:53
3:15
|
(13) (6) |
1:15
4:30
|
(15) (6) |
2:26
6:56
|
(5) (3) |
2:19
9:15
|
(12) (4) |
1:38
10:53
|
(13) (4) |
1:42
12:35
|
(13) (4) |
2:40
15:15
|
(13) (5) |
2:28
17:43
|
(16) (5) |
1:38
19:21
|
(13) (5) |
0:56
20:17
|
(18) (5) |
4:13
24:30
|
(16) (5) |
0:43
25:13
|
(41) (5) |
0:09
25:22
|
(26)
(5)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:26:39 (7:50 min/km) | +3:34 |
1:42
1:42
|
(22) (22) |
1:53
3:35
|
(13) (10) |
0:58
4:33
|
(1) (7) |
2:33
7:06
|
(6) (5) |
2:15
9:21
|
(10) (5) |
1:47
11:08
|
(21) (5) |
2:12
13:20
|
(31) (6) |
2:40
16:00
|
(13) (6) |
2:41
18:41
|
(20) (6) |
1:52
20:33
|
(20) (6) |
0:49
21:22
|
(12) (6) |
4:28
25:50
|
(23) (6) |
0:39
26:29
|
(28) (6) |
0:10
26:39
|
(46)
(6)
|
Мазин Фёдор (2002) I СК Фотон |
||
|
7 | 00:26:59 (7:56 min/km) | +3:54 |
1:42
1:42
|
(22) (22) |
1:48
3:30
|
(7) (9) |
1:11
4:41
|
(12) (8) |
6:10
10:51
|
(54) (25) |
2:03
12:54
|
(3) (22) |
1:28
14:22
|
(3) (21) |
1:10
15:32
|
(1) (15) |
2:27
17:59
|
(5) (9) |
2:03
20:02
|
(3) (8) |
1:59
22:01
|
(25) (8) |
0:32
22:33
|
(1) (8) |
3:49
26:22
|
(10) (7) |
0:29
26:51
|
(1) (7) |
0:08
26:59
|
(10)
(7)
|
Загороднев Егор (2002) I Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:27:30 (8:05 min/km) | +4:25 |
1:24
1:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
3:03
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
4:11
|
(6) (2) |
4:39
8:50
|
(44) (15) |
2:19
11:09
|
(12) (12) |
1:39
12:48
|
(14) (10) |
1:45
14:33
|
(16) (10) |
2:41
17:14
|
(16) (8) |
2:14
19:28
|
(6) (7) |
1:50
21:18
|
(19) (7) |
1:03
22:21
|
(27) (7) |
4:17
26:38
|
(19) (8) |
0:41
27:19
|
(35) (8) |
0:11
27:30
|
(57)
(8)
|
Черных Михаил (2002) I Ориента-Опал |
||
|
9 | 00:28:52 (8:29 min/km) | +5:47 |
1:26
1:26
|
(8) (8) |
2:35
4:01
|
(34) (15) |
1:06
5:07
|
(3) (12) |
2:42
7:49
|
(9) (7) |
2:35
10:24
|
(27) (8) |
2:25
12:49
|
(48) (11) |
1:26
14:15
|
(4) (8) |
5:11
19:26
|
(62) (15) |
2:01
21:27
|
(2) (9) |
1:43
23:10
|
(14) (9) |
0:40
23:50
|
(4) (9) |
4:14
28:04
|
(17) (9) |
0:39
28:43
|
(28) (9) |
0:09
28:52
|
(26)
(9)
|
Сорокин Филипп (2002) I СК Фотон |
||
|
10 | 00:29:36 (8:42 min/km) | +6:31 |
1:18
1:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:54
3:12
|
(16) (5) |
2:01
5:13
|
(48) (13) |
2:51
8:04
|
(14) (10) |
2:30
10:34
|
(21) (9) |
1:44
12:18
|
(19) (7) |
1:33
13:51
|
(6) (7) |
5:59
19:50
|
(64) (17) |
2:24
22:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:49
24:03
|
(18) (12) |
0:37
24:40
|
(3) (10) |
4:11
28:51
|
(15) (10) |
0:37
29:28
|
(19) (10) |
0:08
29:36
|
(10)
(10)
|
Коновалов Михаил (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:29:57 (8:49 min/km) | +6:52 |
1:25
1:25
|
(7) (7) |
3:25
4:50
|
(50) (25) |
1:15
6:05
|
(15) (22) |
2:43
8:48
|
(10) (14) |
2:40
11:28
|
(31) (14) |
1:51
13:19
|
(26) (14) |
1:54
15:13
|
(19) (11) |
4:12
19:25
|
(52) (14) |
2:57
22:22
|
(21) (15) |
1:46
24:08
|
(16) (13) |
0:41
24:49
|
(7) (11) |
4:23
29:12
|
(22) (11) |
0:35
29:47
|
(12) (11) |
0:10
29:57
|
(46)
(11)
|
Кучумов Дмитрий (2002) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:30:05 (8:51 min/km) | +7:00 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
3:27
|
(23) (8) |
1:20
4:47
|
(23) (10) |
7:43
12:30
|
(60) (36) |
2:09
14:39
|
(6) (29) |
1:40
16:19
|
(15) (26) |
1:40
17:59
|
(11) (23) |
2:36
20:35
|
(12) (21) |
2:18
22:53
|
(11) (17) |
1:34
24:27
|
(12) (16) |
0:53
25:20
|
(16) (14) |
4:04
29:24
|
(14) (12) |
0:32
29:56
|
(4) (12) |
0:09
30:05
|
(26)
(12)
|
Харланов Семён (2002) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
13 | 00:30:12 (8:53 min/km) | +7:07 |
1:30
1:30
|
(12) (12) |
5:46
7:16
|
(62) (41) |
1:15
8:31
|
(15) (35) |
3:45
12:16
|
(32) (33) |
2:27
14:43
|
(18) (31) |
1:35
16:18
|
(7) (25) |
2:33
18:51
|
(46) (29) |
2:24
21:15
|
(2) (22) |
2:21
23:36
|
(12) (20) |
1:27
25:03
|
(3) (17) |
0:41
25:44
|
(7) (15) |
3:49
29:33
|
(10) (13) |
0:30
30:03
|
(2) (13) |
0:09
30:12
|
(26)
(13)
|
Стефанович Максим (2002) I г.Череповец |
||
|
14 | 00:31:01 (9:07 min/km) | +7:56 |
7:15
7:15
|
(58) (58) |
2:03
9:18
|
(20) (49) |
1:32
10:50
|
(36) (45) |
2:14
13:04
|
(3) (37) |
2:21
15:25
|
(14) (34) |
1:28
16:53
|
(3) (29) |
1:29
18:22
|
(5) (24) |
2:54
21:16
|
(22) (23) |
3:02
24:18
|
(23) (22) |
1:28
25:46
|
(4) (21) |
0:59
26:45
|
(23) (19) |
3:36
30:21
|
(2) (14) |
0:33
30:54
|
(7) (14) |
0:07
31:01
|
(1)
(14)
|
Кротков Данила (2002) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
15 | 00:31:27 (9:15 min/km) | +8:22 |
1:37
1:37
|
(16) (16) |
5:20
6:57
|
(61) (38) |
1:15
8:12
|
(15) (32) |
2:50
11:02
|
(12) (27) |
2:39
13:41
|
(29) (24) |
1:54
15:35
|
(29) (23) |
1:54
17:29
|
(19) (21) |
2:44
20:13
|
(17) (19) |
3:04
23:17
|
(25) (18) |
2:20
25:37
|
(38) (19) |
0:42
26:19
|
(9) (16) |
4:16
30:35
|
(18) (15) |
0:44
31:19
|
(44) (15) |
0:08
31:27
|
(10)
(15)
|
Шулятиков Сергей (2002) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
16 | 00:32:21 (9:31 min/km) | +9:16 |
1:51
1:51
|
(26) (26) |
2:42
4:33
|
(36) (23) |
1:28
6:01
|
(33) (21) |
3:19
9:20
|
(25) (20) |
3:00
12:20
|
(38) (19) |
1:50
14:10
|
(24) (18) |
2:10
16:20
|
(30) (19) |
3:12
19:32
|
(34) (16) |
4:01
23:33
|
(43) (19) |
1:57
25:30
|
(24) (18) |
1:05
26:35
|
(29) (17) |
4:52
31:27
|
(31) (16) |
0:43
32:10
|
(41) (16) |
0:11
32:21
|
(57)
(16)
|
Максимов Александр (2003) Iю ДЮКСО |
||
|
17 | 00:32:34 (9:35 min/km) | +9:29 |
1:30
1:30
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
3:38
|
(21) (11) |
1:07
4:45
|
(5) (9) |
2:33
7:18
|
(6) (6) |
3:33
10:51
|
(53) (10) |
1:56
12:47
|
(33) (9) |
1:39
14:26
|
(9) (9) |
2:31
16:57
|
(10) (7) |
5:45
22:42
|
(56) (16) |
1:29
24:11
|
(6) (14) |
4:04
28:15
|
(65) (24) |
3:37
31:52
|
(3) (18) |
0:35
32:27
|
(12) (17) |
0:07
32:34
|
(1)
(17)
|
Озеров Даниил (2002) I СДЮСШОР№7 |
||
|
18 | 00:32:47 (9:39 min/km) | +9:42 |
5:02
5:02
|
(48) (48) |
1:53
6:55
|
(13) (37) |
1:22
8:17
|
(25) (33) |
4:00
12:17
|
(37) (34) |
2:25
14:42
|
(16) (30) |
2:25
17:07
|
(48) (31) |
2:14
19:21
|
(35) (30) |
2:40
22:01
|
(13) (29) |
2:34
24:35
|
(18) (24) |
2:26
27:01
|
(41) (23) |
0:56
27:57
|
(18) (22) |
3:47
31:44
|
(7) (17) |
0:54
32:38
|
(54) (18) |
0:09
32:47
|
(26)
(18)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:32:51 (9:40 min/km) | +9:46 |
4:51
4:51
|
(45) (45) |
1:35
6:26
|
(3) (34) |
1:24
7:50
|
(30) (29) |
2:50
10:40
|
(12) (23) |
2:00
12:40
|
(1) (21) |
1:37
14:17
|
(10) (19) |
1:48
16:05
|
(17) (17) |
2:56
19:01
|
(26) (12) |
3:10
22:11
|
(30) (13) |
2:14
24:25
|
(34) (15) |
0:40
25:05
|
(4) (12) |
7:05
32:10
|
(62) (20) |
0:33
32:43
|
(7) (19) |
0:08
32:51
|
(10)
(19)
|
Селивёрстов Алексей (2002) II МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
20 | 00:32:56 (9:41 min/km) | +9:51 |
1:58
1:58
|
(29) (29) |
2:30
4:28
|
(29) (21) |
1:22
5:50
|
(25) (19) |
2:53
8:43
|
(16) (13) |
2:33
11:16
|
(24) (13) |
2:00
13:16
|
(36) (13) |
2:00
15:16
|
(25) (12) |
2:53
18:09
|
(20) (10) |
3:27
21:36
|
(33) (10) |
2:25
24:01
|
(40) (11) |
3:35
27:36
|
(59) (21) |
4:30
32:06
|
(25) (19) |
0:41
32:47
|
(35) (20) |
0:09
32:56
|
(26)
(20)
|
Бычков Даниил (2002) II г.Череповец |
||
|
21 | 00:33:09 (9:45 min/km) | +10:04 |
1:37
1:37
|
(16) (16) |
2:57
4:34
|
(42) (24) |
1:17
5:51
|
(20) (20) |
3:16
9:07
|
(24) (18) |
2:37
11:44
|
(28) (16) |
1:36
13:20
|
(8) (15) |
2:46
16:06
|
(52) (18) |
3:14
19:20
|
(35) (13) |
2:23
21:43
|
(13) (11) |
1:52
23:35
|
(20) (10) |
1:42
25:17
|
(47) (13) |
7:02
32:19
|
(61) (22) |
0:42
33:01
|
(39) (21) |
0:08
33:09
|
(10)
(21)
|
Купцов Иван (2002) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
22 | 00:33:15 (9:47 min/km) | +10:10 |
1:28
1:28
|
(11) (11) |
2:28
3:56
|
(28) (14) |
1:43
5:39
|
(42) (17) |
3:12
8:51
|
(23) (16) |
2:40
11:31
|
(31) (15) |
1:54
13:25
|
(29) (16) |
2:13
15:38
|
(32) (16) |
4:52
20:30
|
(60) (20) |
3:08
23:38
|
(29) (21) |
2:05
25:43
|
(31) (20) |
1:00
26:43
|
(24) (18) |
5:29
32:12
|
(43) (21) |
0:54
33:06
|
(54) (22) |
0:09
33:15
|
(26)
(22)
|
Сорокин Андрей (2002) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
23 | 00:33:46 (9:56 min/km) | +10:41 |
2:06
2:06
|
(30) (30) |
2:18
4:24
|
(24) (20) |
1:54
6:18
|
(44) (24) |
5:19
11:37
|
(49) (28) |
2:56
14:33
|
(37) (28) |
2:05
16:38
|
(40) (27) |
2:05
18:43
|
(29) (26) |
3:08
21:51
|
(31) (27) |
3:15
25:06
|
(32) (28) |
2:01
27:07
|
(28) (25) |
1:07
28:14
|
(34) (23) |
4:42
32:56
|
(29) (23) |
0:42
33:38
|
(39) (23) |
0:08
33:46
|
(10)
(23)
|
Нольде Николай (2002) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
24 | 00:34:35 (10:10 min/km) | +11:30 |
1:36
1:36
|
(15) (15) |
2:34
4:10
|
(32) (18) |
1:08
5:18
|
(6) (14) |
2:47
8:05
|
(11) (11) |
2:15
10:20
|
(10) (7) |
2:24
12:44
|
(47) (8) |
2:39
15:23
|
(50) (14) |
6:49
22:12
|
(66) (30) |
2:31
24:43
|
(17) (26) |
1:24
26:07
|
(2) (22) |
0:56
27:03
|
(18) (20) |
6:44
33:47
|
(58) (24) |
0:41
34:28
|
(35) (24) |
0:07
34:35
|
(1)
(24)
|
Васильев Николай (2003) IIIю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
25 | 00:35:23 (10:24 min/km) | +12:18 |
2:12
2:12
|
(32) (32) |
2:55
5:07
|
(40) (28) |
1:32
6:39
|
(36) (25) |
9:30
16:09
|
(66) (43) |
3:23
19:32
|
(47) (43) |
1:48
21:20
|
(22) (43) |
2:29
23:49
|
(45) (40) |
2:28
26:17
|
(7) (38) |
2:17
28:34
|
(10) (36) |
1:32
30:06
|
(9) (30) |
0:45
30:51
|
(10) (28) |
3:46
34:37
|
(6) (26) |
0:38
35:15
|
(24) (25) |
0:08
35:23
|
(10)
(25)
|
Лебедев Даниил (2002) I г.Череповец |
||
|
26 | 00:35:35 (10:28 min/km) | +12:30 |
4:20
4:20
|
(42) (42) |
4:43
9:03
|
(60) (48) |
2:10
11:13
|
(51) (46) |
2:40
13:53
|
(8) (39) |
2:12
16:05
|
(8) (37) |
1:42
17:47
|
(17) (33) |
1:42
19:29
|
(13) (31) |
2:28
21:57
|
(7) (28) |
2:25
24:22
|
(15) (23) |
2:43
27:05
|
(45) (24) |
1:58
29:03
|
(51) (25) |
5:27
34:30
|
(42) (25) |
0:56
35:26
|
(57) (26) |
0:09
35:35
|
(26)
(26)
|
Романтовский Александр (2002) I Бутово-team |
||
|
27 | 00:36:41 (10:47 min/km) | +13:36 |
5:01
5:01
|
(47) (47) |
1:49
6:50
|
(8) (35) |
1:20
8:10
|
(23) (31) |
3:41
11:51
|
(31) (30) |
2:21
14:12
|
(14) (26) |
5:33
19:45
|
(64) (37) |
2:13
21:58
|
(32) (35) |
2:55
24:53
|
(24) (35) |
3:32
28:25
|
(36) (34) |
2:03
30:28
|
(29) (31) |
1:08
31:36
|
(37) (31) |
4:20
35:56
|
(20) (27) |
0:36
36:32
|
(15) (27) |
0:09
36:41
|
(26)
(27)
|
Панарин Семён (2002) IIIю Набат |
||
|
28 | 00:37:05 (10:54 min/km) | +14:00 |
1:44
1:44
|
(24) (24) |
1:54
3:38
|
(16) (11) |
1:22
5:00
|
(25) (11) |
2:53
7:53
|
(16) (9) |
5:32
13:25
|
(61) (23) |
1:54
15:19
|
(29) (22) |
1:44
17:03
|
(15) (20) |
3:05
20:08
|
(29) (18) |
5:16
25:24
|
(52) (29) |
3:25
28:49
|
(54) (27) |
2:35
31:24
|
(57) (30) |
4:54
36:18
|
(32) (30) |
0:40
36:58
|
(34) (29) |
0:07
37:05
|
(1)
(28)
|
Логинов Максим (2002) II КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
29 | 00:37:08 (10:55 min/km) | +14:03 |
1:39
1:39
|
(18) (18) |
2:24
4:03
|
(25) (16) |
1:23
5:26
|
(28) (15) |
3:01
8:27
|
(21) (12) |
2:25
10:52
|
(16) (11) |
1:59
12:51
|
(35) (12) |
2:26
15:17
|
(41) (13) |
2:54
18:11
|
(22) (11) |
3:34
21:45
|
(37) (12) |
7:39
29:24
|
(70) (28) |
1:44
31:08
|
(48) (29) |
4:54
36:02
|
(32) (28) |
0:55
36:57
|
(56) (28) |
0:11
37:08
|
(57)
(29)
|
Мальцев Кирилл (2002) II СК Фотон |
||
|
30 | 00:37:17 (10:58 min/km) | +14:12 |
2:29
2:29
|
(33) (33) |
2:26
4:55
|
(26) (26) |
1:52
6:47
|
(43) (26) |
3:55
10:42
|
(35) (24) |
4:27
15:09
|
(58) (32) |
1:52
17:01
|
(27) (30) |
1:48
18:49
|
(17) (28) |
3:56
22:45
|
(49) (31) |
4:28
27:13
|
(44) (31) |
2:24
29:37
|
(39) (29) |
1:10
30:47
|
(39) (27) |
5:21
36:08
|
(39) (29) |
1:00
37:08
|
(59) (30) |
0:09
37:17
|
(26)
(30)
|
Хропов Иван (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:37:24 (11:00 min/km) | +14:19 |
5:32
5:32
|
(52) (52) |
1:51
7:23
|
(10) (42) |
1:26
8:49
|
(32) (37) |
2:51
11:40
|
(14) (29) |
2:33
14:13
|
(24) (27) |
2:39
16:52
|
(56) (28) |
1:55
18:47
|
(23) (27) |
2:47
21:34
|
(18) (24) |
3:06
24:40
|
(27) (25) |
6:01
30:41
|
(67) (33) |
1:13
31:54
|
(42) (33) |
4:37
36:31
|
(28) (31) |
0:43
37:14
|
(41) (31) |
0:10
37:24
|
(46)
(31)
|
Тютвинов Василий (2002) II СК Фотон |
||
|
32 | 00:38:02 (11:11 min/km) | +14:57 |
5:09
5:09
|
(50) (50) |
2:55
8:04
|
(40) (45) |
1:18
9:22
|
(21) (40) |
9:49
19:11
|
(68) (52) |
3:17
22:28
|
(45) (50) |
1:37
24:05
|
(10) (47) |
2:18
26:23
|
(36) (44) |
2:27
28:50
|
(5) (41) |
2:14
31:04
|
(6) (40) |
1:33
32:37
|
(10) (39) |
0:48
33:25
|
(11) (37) |
3:47
37:12
|
(7) (32) |
0:38
37:50
|
(24) (32) |
0:12
38:02
|
(62)
(32)
|
Хробостов Алексей (2002) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
33 | 00:38:08 (11:13 min/km) | +15:03 |
6:46
6:46
|
(56) (56) |
2:57
9:43
|
(42) (50) |
1:57
11:40
|
(47) (48) |
3:39
15:19
|
(29) (41) |
3:17
18:36
|
(45) (39) |
1:45
20:21
|
(20) (38) |
2:04
22:25
|
(27) (37) |
2:59
25:24
|
(27) (36) |
3:02
28:26
|
(23) (35) |
2:31
30:57
|
(42) (34) |
1:12
32:09
|
(41) (34) |
5:13
37:22
|
(36) (33) |
0:37
37:59
|
(19) (33) |
0:09
38:08
|
(26)
(33)
|
Ершов Максим (2002) I г.Череповец |
||
|
34 | 00:39:40 (11:40 min/km) | +16:35 |
1:45
1:45
|
(25) (25) |
3:27
5:12
|
(52) (30) |
2:21
7:33
|
(53) (28) |
4:26
11:59
|
(43) (31) |
3:30
15:29
|
(50) (35) |
2:36
18:05
|
(54) (35) |
2:52
20:57
|
(53) (33) |
3:29
24:26
|
(40) (33) |
3:50
28:16
|
(39) (32) |
2:51
31:07
|
(47) (35) |
1:38
32:45
|
(46) (35) |
5:50
38:35
|
(46) (35) |
0:56
39:31
|
(57) (34) |
0:09
39:40
|
(26)
(34)
|
Губарев Егор (2002) I г.Череповец |
||
|
35 | 00:39:45 (11:41 min/km) | +16:40 |
1:19
1:19
|
(4) (4) |
3:13
4:32
|
(44) (22) |
1:38
6:10
|
(40) (23) |
2:59
9:09
|
(20) (19) |
3:09
12:18
|
(41) (18) |
2:01
14:19
|
(39) (20) |
4:23
18:42
|
(62) (25) |
3:05
21:47
|
(29) (26) |
3:01
24:48
|
(22) (27) |
7:13
32:01
|
(69) (36) |
0:57
32:58
|
(22) (36) |
5:51
38:49
|
(47) (36) |
0:48
39:37
|
(48) (35) |
0:08
39:45
|
(10)
(35)
|
Новиков Вениамин (2002) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
36 | 00:40:31 (11:55 min/km) | +17:26 |
5:03
5:03
|
(49) (49) |
2:44
7:47
|
(39) (43) |
1:01
8:48
|
(2) (36) |
2:03
10:51
|
(1) (25) |
8:48
19:39
|
(66) (44) |
1:26
21:05
|
(2) (41) |
2:22
23:27
|
(39) (39) |
4:08
27:35
|
(51) (39) |
2:14
29:49
|
(6) (37) |
2:31
32:20
|
(42) (38) |
3:52
36:12
|
(63) (41) |
3:38
39:50
|
(4) (37) |
0:32
40:22
|
(4) (36) |
0:09
40:31
|
(26)
(36)
|
Ильченко Даниил (2002) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
37 | 00:42:31 (12:30 min/km) | +19:26 |
2:06
2:06
|
(30) (30) |
1:57
4:03
|
(18) (16) |
1:23
5:26
|
(28) (15) |
3:39
9:05
|
(29) (17) |
2:41
11:46
|
(33) (17) |
2:19
14:05
|
(45) (17) |
10:31
24:36
|
(68) (41) |
3:22
27:58
|
(38) (40) |
3:47
31:45
|
(38) (41) |
2:05
33:50
|
(31) (40) |
1:08
34:58
|
(37) (39) |
6:41
41:39
|
(57) (38) |
0:45
42:24
|
(45) (37) |
0:07
42:31
|
(1)
(37)
|
Тверитинов Егор (2002) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
38 | 00:43:33 (12:49 min/km) | +20:28 |
6:06
6:06
|
(55) (55) |
2:26
8:32
|
(26) (46) |
2:54
11:26
|
(59) (47) |
4:43
16:09
|
(46) (43) |
2:39
18:48
|
(29) (41) |
1:40
20:28
|
(15) (39) |
1:55
22:23
|
(23) (36) |
3:08
25:31
|
(31) (37) |
5:01
30:32
|
(49) (39) |
1:46
32:18
|
(16) (37) |
1:07
33:25
|
(34) (37) |
4:33
37:58
|
(26) (34) |
5:27
43:25
|
(68) (38) |
0:08
43:33
|
(10)
(38)
|
Потапов Константин (2003) II Ника |
||
|
39 | 00:43:42 (12:51 min/km) | +20:37 |
5:42
5:42
|
(53) (53) |
1:32
7:14
|
(2) (40) |
4:34
11:48
|
(66) (49) |
3:33
15:21
|
(27) (42) |
4:24
19:45
|
(57) (45) |
1:34
21:19
|
(6) (42) |
1:33
22:52
|
(6) (38) |
7:49
30:41
|
(68) (44) |
3:06
33:47
|
(27) (42) |
1:44
35:31
|
(15) (42) |
1:56
37:27
|
(50) (42) |
5:26
42:53
|
(41) (39) |
0:39
43:32
|
(28) (39) |
0:10
43:42
|
(46)
(39)
|
Цыганков Дмитрий (2002) I Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
40 | 00:44:29 (13:05 min/km) | +21:24 |
4:19
4:19
|
(41) (41) |
4:27
8:46
|
(56) (47) |
1:29
10:15
|
(34) (43) |
4:21
14:36
|
(41) (40) |
2:30
17:06
|
(21) (38) |
1:57
19:03
|
(34) (36) |
1:54
20:57
|
(19) (33) |
3:47
24:44
|
(43) (34) |
5:14
29:58
|
(51) (38) |
4:47
34:45
|
(64) (41) |
1:11
35:56
|
(40) (40) |
6:57
42:53
|
(60) (39) |
1:26
44:19
|
(65) (40) |
0:10
44:29
|
(46)
(40)
|
Дымков Аркадий (2002) Iю Искатель |
||
|
41 | 00:46:34 (13:42 min/km) | +23:29 |
1:39
1:39
|
(18) (18) |
3:24
5:03
|
(49) (27) |
4:43
9:46
|
(67) (42) |
8:30
18:16
|
(62) (49) |
3:12
21:28
|
(43) (48) |
1:49
23:17
|
(23) (46) |
2:27
25:44
|
(43) (42) |
4:45
30:29
|
(56) (43) |
4:53
35:22
|
(47) (44) |
2:15
37:37
|
(35) (43) |
2:58
40:35
|
(58) (43) |
5:17
45:52
|
(37) (41) |
0:33
46:25
|
(7) (41) |
0:09
46:34
|
(26)
(41)
|
Рабинович Алексей (2003) I Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
42 | 00:46:36 (13:42 min/km) | +23:31 |
1:40
1:40
|
(21) (21) |
2:35
4:15
|
(34) (19) |
1:32
5:47
|
(36) (18) |
4:14
10:01
|
(40) (21) |
2:33
12:34
|
(24) (20) |
13:14
25:48
|
(69) (50) |
2:35
28:23
|
(48) (47) |
3:55
32:18
|
(48) (45) |
3:31
35:49
|
(35) (45) |
4:38
40:27
|
(62) (46) |
1:05
41:32
|
(29) (45) |
4:22
45:54
|
(21) (42) |
0:33
46:27
|
(7) (42) |
0:09
46:36
|
(26)
(42)
|
Бузов Владимир (2003) IIIю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
43 | 00:47:27 (13:57 min/km) | +24:22 |
1:56
1:56
|
(27) (27) |
1:57
3:53
|
(18) (13) |
9:14
13:07
|
(69) (51) |
5:50
18:57
|
(52) (50) |
2:29
21:26
|
(20) (47) |
3:15
24:41
|
(61) (48) |
2:04
26:45
|
(27) (45) |
6:33
33:18
|
(65) (48) |
5:53
39:11
|
(59) (50) |
2:05
41:16
|
(31) (48) |
0:53
42:09
|
(16) (47) |
4:29
46:38
|
(24) (43) |
0:39
47:17
|
(28) (43) |
0:10
47:27
|
(46)
(43)
|
Покрин Никита (2002) II Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
44 | 00:48:16 (14:12 min/km) | +25:11 |
7:14
7:14
|
(57) (57) |
3:40
10:54
|
(53) (53) |
2:32
13:26
|
(54) (53) |
6:55
20:21
|
(56) (54) |
7:01
27:22
|
(63) (57) |
2:15
29:37
|
(44) (54) |
2:34
32:11
|
(47) (54) |
3:22
35:33
|
(38) (52) |
3:04
38:37
|
(25) (47) |
1:56
40:33
|
(23) (47) |
0:49
41:22
|
(12) (44) |
5:56
47:18
|
(51) (45) |
0:48
48:06
|
(48) (44) |
0:10
48:16
|
(46)
(44)
|
Веретин Никита (2002) II МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
45 | 00:48:29 (14:16 min/km) | +25:24 |
7:36
7:36
|
(59) (59) |
2:34
10:10
|
(32) (52) |
2:33
12:43
|
(55) (50) |
3:52
16:35
|
(34) (47) |
3:23
19:58
|
(47) (46) |
3:13
23:11
|
(60) (45) |
3:08
26:19
|
(56) (43) |
3:50
30:09
|
(45) (42) |
4:59
35:08
|
(48) (43) |
4:48
39:56
|
(65) (44) |
2:02
41:58
|
(52) (46) |
4:59
46:57
|
(35) (44) |
1:25
48:22
|
(64) (45) |
0:07
48:29
|
(1)
(45)
|
Кокорев Михаил (2002) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
46 | 00:48:35 (14:17 min/km) | +25:30 |
16:22
16:22
|
(68) (68) |
2:09
18:31
|
(22) (64) |
1:10
19:41
|
(9) (63) |
4:55
24:36
|
(48) (60) |
2:12
26:48
|
(8) (53) |
2:00
28:48
|
(36) (53) |
1:41
30:29
|
(12) (50) |
2:29
32:58
|
(9) (47) |
5:46
38:44
|
(57) (49) |
1:29
40:13
|
(6) (45) |
4:02
44:15
|
(64) (49) |
3:38
47:53
|
(4) (46) |
0:34
48:27
|
(11) (46) |
0:08
48:35
|
(10)
(46)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
47 | 00:50:40 (14:54 min/km) | +27:35 |
4:57
4:57
|
(46) (46) |
9:33
14:30
|
(67) (59) |
2:07
16:37
|
(50) (57) |
5:39
22:16
|
(51) (58) |
3:08
25:24
|
(40) (52) |
1:50
27:14
|
(24) (51) |
2:03
29:17
|
(26) (49) |
4:51
34:08
|
(59) (50) |
3:57
38:05
|
(40) (46) |
3:50
41:55
|
(55) (49) |
1:03
42:58
|
(27) (48) |
6:46
49:44
|
(59) (47) |
0:47
50:31
|
(47) (47) |
0:09
50:40
|
(26)
(47)
|
Богданов Владимир (2002) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
48 | 00:51:32 (15:09 min/km) | +28:27 |
2:47
2:47
|
(38) (38) |
2:43
5:30
|
(37) (31) |
1:40
7:10
|
(41) (27) |
2:56
10:06
|
(19) (22) |
4:00
14:06
|
(55) (25) |
1:53
15:59
|
(28) (24) |
1:54
17:53
|
(19) (22) |
3:47
21:40
|
(43) (25) |
5:04
26:44
|
(50) (30) |
2:03
28:47
|
(29) (26) |
1:01
29:48
|
(25) (26) |
20:56
50:44
|
(67) (48) |
0:37
51:21
|
(19) (48) |
0:11
51:32
|
(57)
(48)
|
Пестов Егор (2002) III г.Череповец |
||
|
49 | 00:53:24 (15:42 min/km) | +30:19 |
9:41
9:41
|
(62) (62) |
3:18
12:59
|
(47) (56) |
3:40
16:39
|
(64) (58) |
8:45
25:24
|
(65) (61) |
3:15
28:39
|
(44) (59) |
2:29
31:08
|
(51) (58) |
2:40
33:48
|
(51) (58) |
3:34
37:22
|
(41) (54) |
3:58
41:20
|
(41) (52) |
3:09
44:29
|
(53) (52) |
1:27
45:56
|
(44) (50) |
5:53
51:49
|
(49) (49) |
1:26
53:15
|
(65) (49) |
0:09
53:24
|
(26)
(49)
|
Калошин Михаил (2002) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
50 | 00:53:34 (15:45 min/km) | +30:29 |
4:36
4:36
|
(44) (44) |
7:30
12:06
|
(65) (54) |
1:13
13:19
|
(14) (52) |
3:06
16:25
|
(22) (45) |
2:30
18:55
|
(21) (42) |
2:06
21:01
|
(41) (40) |
8:15
29:16
|
(65) (48) |
3:18
32:34
|
(36) (46) |
8:26
41:00
|
(65) (51) |
2:15
43:15
|
(35) (51) |
3:36
46:51
|
(60) (51) |
6:00
52:51
|
(53) (51) |
0:36
53:27
|
(15) (50) |
0:07
53:34
|
(1)
(50)
|
Кузнецов Максим (2002) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
51 | 00:53:54 (15:51 min/km) | +30:49 |
9:20
9:20
|
(60) (60) |
3:20
12:40
|
(48) (55) |
3:03
15:43
|
(62) (55) |
4:40
20:23
|
(45) (55) |
7:23
27:46
|
(64) (58) |
2:30
30:16
|
(52) (57) |
3:03
33:19
|
(55) (55) |
3:35
36:54
|
(42) (53) |
5:46
42:40
|
(57) (53) |
2:58
45:38
|
(49) (53) |
1:37
47:15
|
(45) (52) |
5:21
52:36
|
(39) (50) |
1:08
53:44
|
(62) (51) |
0:10
53:54
|
(46)
(51)
|
Пичкалев Александр (2002) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
52 | 00:57:11 (16:49 min/km) | +34:06 |
10:58
10:58
|
(63) (63) |
3:17
14:15
|
(45) (58) |
1:55
16:10
|
(46) (56) |
6:04
22:14
|
(53) (57) |
4:59
27:13
|
(59) (55) |
2:51
30:04
|
(59) (56) |
3:22
33:26
|
(58) (56) |
4:49
38:15
|
(57) (56) |
8:15
46:30
|
(63) (54) |
2:57
49:27
|
(48) (54) |
1:05
50:32
|
(29) (53) |
5:54
56:26
|
(50) (52) |
0:36
57:02
|
(15) (52) |
0:09
57:11
|
(26)
(52)
|
Шилкин Алексей (2002) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
53 | 00:58:38 (17:15 min/km) | +35:33 |
2:34
2:34
|
(34) (34) |
4:30
7:04
|
(57) (39) |
1:24
8:28
|
(30) (34) |
3:56
12:24
|
(36) (35) |
2:48
15:12
|
(36) (33) |
2:00
17:12
|
(36) (32) |
13:42
30:54
|
(70) (52) |
3:04
33:58
|
(28) (49) |
4:44
38:42
|
(46) (48) |
4:14
42:56
|
(60) (50) |
8:42
51:38
|
(70) (54) |
5:59
57:37
|
(52) (53) |
0:50
58:27
|
(51) (53) |
0:11
58:38
|
(57)
(53)
|
Житний Григорий (2002) III Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
54 | 00:59:10 (17:24 min/km) | +36:05 |
4:05
4:05
|
(40) (40) |
15:27
19:32
|
(69) (66) |
1:12
20:44
|
(13) (64) |
8:23
29:07
|
(61) (65) |
2:27
31:34
|
(18) (61) |
1:42
33:16
|
(17) (59) |
4:59
38:15
|
(64) (59) |
4:28
42:43
|
(55) (59) |
6:51
49:34
|
(61) (60) |
1:59
51:33
|
(25) (58) |
1:01
52:34
|
(25) (55) |
5:39
58:13
|
(44) (54) |
0:45
58:58
|
(45) (54) |
0:12
59:10
|
(62)
(54)
|
Гребнев Никита (2002) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
55 | 00:59:38 (17:32 min/km) | +36:33 |
4:30
4:30
|
(43) (43) |
16:39
21:09
|
(70) (68) |
1:19
22:28
|
(22) (66) |
7:15
29:43
|
(58) (66) |
2:47
32:30
|
(35) (62) |
1:54
34:24
|
(29) (60) |
4:31
38:55
|
(63) (60) |
2:53
41:48
|
(20) (58) |
5:38
47:26
|
(55) (56) |
4:13
51:39
|
(58) (60) |
1:07
52:46
|
(34) (56) |
6:10
58:56
|
(54) (55) |
0:32
59:28
|
(4) (55) |
0:10
59:38
|
(46)
(55)
|
Катков Владимир (2002) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
56 | 01:02:31 (18:23 min/km) | +39:26 |
9:20
9:20
|
(60) (60) |
4:30
13:50
|
(57) (57) |
1:33
15:23
|
(39) (54) |
3:38
19:01
|
(28) (51) |
3:07
22:08
|
(39) (49) |
6:04
28:12
|
(65) (52) |
2:55
31:07
|
(54) (53) |
3:54
35:01
|
(47) (51) |
14:16
49:17
|
(70) (59) |
1:13
50:30
|
(1) (55) |
6:29
56:59
|
(69) (59) |
4:34
1:01:33
|
(27) (56) |
0:49
1:02:22
|
(50) (56) |
0:09
1:02:31
|
(26)
(56)
|
Рыбаков Александр (2002) III Искатель |
||
|
57 | 01:03:06 (18:34 min/km) | +40:01 |
14:33
14:33
|
(67) (67) |
1:52
16:25
|
(11) (62) |
2:17
18:42
|
(52) (61) |
5:26
24:08
|
(50) (59) |
3:09
27:17
|
(41) (56) |
2:20
29:37
|
(46) (54) |
4:08
33:45
|
(61) (57) |
5:49
39:34
|
(63) (57) |
9:07
48:41
|
(66) (58) |
2:49
51:30
|
(46) (57) |
5:50
57:20
|
(68) (60) |
4:55
1:02:15
|
(34) (57) |
0:37
1:02:52
|
(19) (57) |
0:14
1:03:06
|
(68)
(57)
|
Стулов Вячеслав (2002) II СДиЮТиЭ Истринский |
||
|
58 | 01:05:25 (19:14 min/km) | +42:20 |
1:56
1:56
|
(27) (27) |
8:01
9:57
|
(66) (51) |
18:55
28:52
|
(70) (68) |
8:34
37:26
|
(64) (69) |
3:28
40:54
|
(49) (68) |
2:37
43:31
|
(55) (67) |
2:21
45:52
|
(38) (65) |
3:08
49:00
|
(31) (64) |
5:20
54:20
|
(53) (63) |
4:10
58:30
|
(56) (63) |
0:56
59:26
|
(18) (62) |
4:48
1:04:14
|
(30) (58) |
1:02
1:05:16
|
(60) (58) |
0:09
1:05:25
|
(26)
(58)
|
Калюжный Илья (2002) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
59 | 01:06:21 (19:31 min/km) | +43:16 |
17:07
17:07
|
(69) (69) |
3:25
20:32
|
(50) (67) |
4:54
25:26
|
(68) (67) |
6:31
31:57
|
(55) (67) |
4:15
36:12
|
(56) (64) |
2:49
39:01
|
(58) (63) |
3:22
42:23
|
(58) (61) |
4:56
47:19
|
(61) (62) |
8:14
55:33
|
(62) (65) |
3:02
58:35
|
(52) (64) |
1:05
59:40
|
(29) (63) |
5:41
1:05:21
|
(45) (59) |
0:50
1:06:11
|
(51) (59) |
0:10
1:06:21
|
(46)
(59)
|
Максимов Андрей (2002) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
60 | 01:07:21 (19:49 min/km) | +44:16 |
13:57
13:57
|
(66) (66) |
1:46
15:43
|
(6) (61) |
3:00
18:43
|
(61) (62) |
8:33
27:16
|
(63) (63) |
5:48
33:04
|
(62) (63) |
2:06
35:10
|
(41) (61) |
13:25
48:35
|
(69) (68) |
2:55
51:30
|
(24) (67) |
3:30
55:00
|
(34) (64) |
1:59
56:59
|
(25) (62) |
4:09
1:01:08
|
(66) (64) |
5:20
1:06:28
|
(38) (60) |
0:41
1:07:09
|
(35) (60) |
0:12
1:07:21
|
(62)
(60)
|
Поликарпов Вадим (2002) III Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
61 | 01:08:10 (20:03 min/km) | +45:05 |
13:54
13:54
|
(65) (65) |
2:43
16:37
|
(37) (63) |
1:30
18:07
|
(35) (60) |
10:53
29:00
|
(69) (64) |
9:32
38:32
|
(67) (67) |
2:35
41:07
|
(53) (64) |
3:17
44:24
|
(57) (63) |
4:49
49:13
|
(57) (65) |
8:18
57:31
|
(64) (67) |
2:59
1:00:30
|
(50) (66) |
1:05
1:01:35
|
(29) (66) |
5:52
1:07:27
|
(48) (61) |
0:35
1:08:02
|
(12) (61) |
0:08
1:08:10
|
(10)
(61)
|
Савельев Иван (2002) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
62 | 01:09:10 (20:21 min/km) | +46:05 |
2:37
2:37
|
(35) (35) |
2:32
5:09
|
(31) (29) |
4:26
9:35
|
(65) (41) |
9:43
19:18
|
(67) (53) |
3:30
22:48
|
(50) (51) |
2:27
25:15
|
(50) (49) |
2:26
27:41
|
(41) (46) |
18:11
45:52
|
(70) (60) |
6:31
52:23
|
(60) (62) |
4:23
56:46
|
(61) (61) |
2:27
59:13
|
(56) (61) |
8:40
1:07:53
|
(63) (62) |
1:05
1:08:58
|
(61) (62) |
0:12
1:09:10
|
(62)
(62)
|
Коротков Николай (2002) II Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
63 | 01:11:40 (21:05 min/km) | +48:35 |
13:30
13:30
|
(64) (64) |
5:48
19:18
|
(63) (65) |
2:35
21:53
|
(56) (65) |
4:06
25:59
|
(38) (62) |
2:41
28:40
|
(33) (60) |
13:15
41:55
|
(70) (66) |
2:38
44:33
|
(49) (64) |
4:17
48:50
|
(53) (63) |
3:12
52:02
|
(31) (61) |
6:52
58:54
|
(68) (65) |
2:20
1:01:14
|
(54) (65) |
9:27
1:10:41
|
(65) (63) |
0:51
1:11:32
|
(53) (63) |
0:08
1:11:40
|
(10)
(63)
|
Поздняков Владимир (2002) IIIю Тверь ГОУ ДОД СЮТУР |
||
|
64 | 01:13:31 (21:37 min/km) | +50:26 |
1:39
1:39
|
(18) (18) |
4:39
6:18
|
(59) (33) |
2:59
9:17
|
(60) (39) |
7:14
16:31
|
(57) (46) |
10:32
27:03
|
(68) (54) |
9:47
36:50
|
(67) (62) |
10:24
47:14
|
(67) (66) |
4:04
51:18
|
(50) (66) |
5:27
56:45
|
(54) (66) |
4:13
1:00:58
|
(58) (67) |
2:07
1:03:05
|
(53) (67) |
8:53
1:11:58
|
(64) (64) |
1:21
1:13:19
|
(63) (64) |
0:12
1:13:31
|
(62)
(64)
|
Ляпин Илья (2002) Iю Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
65 | 01:14:10 (21:49 min/km) | +51:05 |
5:23
5:23
|
(51) (51) |
2:30
7:53
|
(29) (44) |
2:41
10:34
|
(58) (44) |
7:29
18:03
|
(59) (48) |
28:46
46:49
|
(70) (69) |
2:47
49:36
|
(57) (69) |
2:27
52:03
|
(43) (69) |
4:27
56:30
|
(54) (68) |
3:58
1:00:28
|
(41) (68) |
3:00
1:03:28
|
(51) (68) |
3:42
1:07:10
|
(61) (68) |
6:13
1:13:23
|
(55) (65) |
0:39
1:14:02
|
(28) (65) |
0:08
1:14:10
|
(10)
(65)
|
Фёдоров Даниил (2002) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
66 | 01:19:44 (23:27 min/km) | +56:39 |
2:44
2:44
|
(37) (37) |
4:07
6:51
|
(54) (36) |
2:02
8:53
|
(49) (38) |
4:21
13:14
|
(41) (38) |
5:24
18:38
|
(60) (40) |
3:54
22:32
|
(62) (44) |
8:15
30:47
|
(65) (51) |
6:54
37:41
|
(67) (55) |
9:15
46:56
|
(67) (55) |
4:41
51:37
|
(63) (59) |
2:26
54:03
|
(55) (58) |
23:53
1:17:56
|
(68) (66) |
1:36
1:19:32
|
(67) (66) |
0:12
1:19:44
|
(62)
(66)
|
Подоров Данила (2002) Iю Ориента- Восход |
||
|
67 | 01:30:04 (26:29 min/km) | +1:06:59 |
24:02
24:02
|
(70) (70) |
4:15
28:17
|
(55) (69) |
2:39
30:56
|
(57) (69) |
3:48
34:44
|
(33) (68) |
3:39
38:23
|
(54) (66) |
7:03
45:26
|
(66) (68) |
2:25
47:51
|
(40) (67) |
8:51
56:42
|
(69) (69) |
13:42
1:10:24
|
(69) (69) |
4:12
1:14:36
|
(57) (69) |
5:00
1:19:36
|
(67) (69) |
9:44
1:29:20
|
(66) (67) |
0:36
1:29:56
|
(15) (67) |
0:08
1:30:04
|
(10)
(67)
|
Трофимов Николай (2002) III СДЮШОР по СО |
||
|
68 | 01:55:59 (34:07 min/km) | +1:32:54 |
38:46
38:46
|
(71) (71) |
5:55
44:41
|
(64) (70) |
3:09
47:50
|
(63) (70) |
10:53
58:43
|
(69) (70) |
8:28
1:07:11
|
(65) (70) |
11:29
1:18:40
|
(68) (70) |
3:52
1:22:32
|
(60) (70) |
3:19
1:25:51
|
(37) (70) |
13:36
1:39:27
|
(68) (70) |
5:48
1:45:15
|
(66) (70) |
3:42
1:48:57
|
(61) (70) |
6:15
1:55:12
|
(56) (68) |
0:37
1:55:49
|
(19) (68) |
0:10
1:55:59
|
(46)
(68)
|
Егоров Кирилл (2002) Iю Тверь ГОУ ДОД СЮТУР |
||
|
- | - |
5:47
5:47
|
(54) (54) |
9:55
15:42
|
(68) (60) |
1:10
16:52
|
(9) (59) |
4:43
21:35
|
(46) (56) |
15:54
37:29
|
(69) (65) |
3:57
41:26
|
(63) (65) |
1:39
43:05
|
(9) (62) |
2:49
45:54
|
(19) (61) |
2:37
48:31
|
(19) (57) |
2:36
51:07
|
(44) (56) |
1:47
52:54
|
(49) (57) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбачев Антон (2002) I Лыткарино-Глухова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морозов Денис (2003) IIIю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
|||
|
- | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(36) (36) |
3:17
6:00
|
(45) (32) |
1:54
7:54
|
(44) (30) |
4:09
12:03
|
(39) (32) |
3:31
15:34
|
(52) (36) |
2:13
17:47
|
(43) (33) |
2:13
20:00
|
(32) (32) |
3:53
23:53
|
(46) (32) |
4:31
28:24
|
(45) (33) |
2:16
30:40
|
(37) (32) |
1:13
31:53
|
(42) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горшков Кирилл (2002) III Бутово-team |
|||
|
- | - |
3:36
3:36
|
(39) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Сергей (2002) II Бутово-team |