Россия, Нижний Новгород, Дубравная
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:46 (8:06 min/km) | - |
2:53
2:53
|
(11) (11) |
0:57
3:50
|
(2) (8) |
4:59
8:49
|
(6) (7) |
1:58
10:47
|
(6) (7) |
3:58
14:45
|
(3) (4) |
2:41
17:26
|
(2) (4) |
1:47
19:13
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
21:17
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
23:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
25:49
|
(3) (2) |
2:11
28:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
29:23
|
(4) (1) |
0:28
29:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
30:23
|
(6) (1) |
0:23
30:46
|
(4)
(1)
|
Глазырин Николай (1954) КМС Арина - Н. Новгород |
||
|
2 | 00:30:59 (8:09 min/km) | +13 |
1:37
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
2:50
|
(6) (2) |
4:15
7:05
|
(1) (2) |
1:55
9:00
|
(3) (2) |
4:02
13:02
|
(4) (2) |
2:41
15:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
17:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
19:13
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
21:47
|
(3) (1) |
2:21
24:08
|
(5) (1) |
4:16
28:24
|
(9) (2) |
1:17
29:41
|
(1) (2) |
0:28
30:09
|
(1) (2) |
0:30
30:39
|
(4) (2) |
0:20
30:59
|
(2)
(2)
|
Святов Владимир (1949) Дзержинск |
||
|
3 | 00:31:19 (8:14 min/km) | +33 |
1:37
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
2:31
|
(1) (1) |
4:21
6:52
|
(3) (1) |
1:35
8:27
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
11:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
14:14
|
(1) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
17:05
31:19
|
(14)
(9)
|
Лукьянов Александр (1952) КМС ГО Семеновский.А |
||
|
4 | 00:31:27 (8:17 min/km) | +41 |
1:51
1:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
2:55
|
(3) (3) |
4:40
7:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
9:32
|
(4) (4) |
3:56
13:28
|
(2) (3) |
3:37
17:05
|
(8) (3) |
2:36
19:41
|
(6) (3) |
2:18
21:59
|
(5) (3) |
2:38
24:37
|
(5) (3) |
2:01
26:38
|
(1) (3) |
2:17
28:55
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
30:13
|
(2) (3) |
0:28
30:41
|
(1) (3) |
0:27
31:08
|
(1) (3) |
0:19
31:27
|
(1)
(3)
|
Касаткин Анатолий (1953) II Бор |
||
|
5 | 00:33:30 (8:49 min/km) | +2:44 |
1:51
1:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
3:08
|
(8) (5) |
5:14
8:22
|
(7) (5) |
1:58
10:20
|
(6) (5) |
4:46
15:06
|
(5) (6) |
3:10
18:16
|
(5) (6) |
1:50
20:06
|
(3) (4) |
2:24
22:30
|
(6) (4) |
3:03
25:33
|
(6) (4) |
2:42
28:15
|
(7) (4) |
2:26
30:41
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
32:05
|
(6) (4) |
0:36
32:41
|
(6) (4) |
0:27
33:08
|
(1) (4) |
0:22
33:30
|
(3)
(4)
|
Егоров Сергей (1954) III Дзержинск |
||
|
6 | 00:33:36 (8:51 min/km) | +2:50 |
2:27
2:27
|
(8) (8) |
1:10
3:37
|
(4) (7) |
4:58
8:35
|
(5) (6) |
2:04
10:39
|
(8) (6) |
6:57
17:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:54
20:30
|
(4) (7) |
1:53
22:23
|
(4) (5) |
2:06
24:29
|
(4) (5) |
2:15
26:44
|
(1) (5) |
2:01
28:45
|
(1) (5) |
2:09
30:54
|
(1) (5) |
1:23
32:17
|
(4) (5) |
0:28
32:45
|
(1) (5) |
0:28
33:13
|
(3) (5) |
0:23
33:36
|
(4)
(5)
|
Додонов Евгений (1952) II Бор |
||
|
7 | 00:39:59 (10:31 min/km) | +9:13 |
1:50
1:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
3:03
|
(6) (4) |
4:18
7:21
|
(2) (3) |
1:54
9:15
|
(2) (3) |
5:33
14:48
|
(7) (5) |
3:25
18:13
|
(7) (5) |
9:12
27:25
|
(13) (7) |
1:55
29:20
|
(2) (7) |
2:35
31:55
|
(4) (7) |
2:15
34:10
|
(4) (7) |
3:03
37:13
|
(5) (7) |
1:18
38:31
|
(2) (6) |
0:30
39:01
|
(5) (6) |
0:31
39:32
|
(5) (6) |
0:27
39:59
|
(7)
(6)
|
Старкин Виктор (1952) КМС Сормовский район |
||
|
8 | 00:40:34 (10:41 min/km) | +9:48 |
2:16
2:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
3:28
|
(5) (6) |
5:33
9:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:19
11:20
|
(9) (8) |
5:21
16:41
|
(6) (7) |
6:12
22:53
|
(13) (8) |
2:11
25:04
|
(5) (6) |
2:43
27:47
|
(7) (6) |
3:14
31:01
|
(7) (6) |
2:56
33:57
|
(8) (6) |
3:11
37:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
38:49
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
39:29
|
(8) (7) |
0:41
40:10
|
(8) (7) |
0:24
40:34
|
(6)
(7)
|
Савельев Владимир (1950) II Сормовский район |
||
|
9 | 00:51:55 (13:40 min/km) | +21:09 |
2:44
2:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
4:17
|
(9) (9) |
7:29
11:46
|
(10) (9) |
3:38
15:24
|
(11) (10) |
7:53
23:17
|
(10) (10) |
5:08
28:25
|
(10) (10) |
3:26
31:51
|
(9) (10) |
4:00
35:51
|
(10) (9) |
5:08
40:59
|
(8) (9) |
3:10
44:09
|
(9) (8) |
3:42
47:51
|
(7) (8) |
2:17
50:08
|
(9) (8) |
0:42
50:50
|
(9) (8) |
0:38
51:28
|
(7) (8) |
0:27
51:55
|
(7)
(8)
|
Вишневский Владимир (1950) II Кстово |
||
|
10 | 01:01:23 (16:09 min/km) | +30:37 |
2:17
2:17
|
(7) (7) |
3:42
5:59
|
(13) (11) |
7:03
13:02
|
(9) (11) |
1:57
14:59
|
(4) (9) |
19:04
34:03
|
(14) (13) |
3:12
37:15
|
(6) (13) |
2:58
40:13
|
(7) (13) |
3:07
43:20
|
(8) (11) |
6:00
49:20
|
(11) (11) |
2:33
51:53
|
(6) (10) |
4:56
56:49
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
59:10
|
(10) (10) |
0:37
59:47
|
(7) (10) |
1:01
1:00:48
|
(11) (10) |
0:35
1:01:23
|
(10)
(10)
|
Князев Валерий (1953) Княгининский район |
||
|
11 | 01:11:00 (18:41 min/km) | +40:14 |
3:29
3:29
|
(12) (12) |
2:51
6:20
|
(11) (12) |
8:39
14:59
|
(13) (12) |
3:51
18:50
|
(12) (12) |
8:18
27:08
|
(11) (11) |
5:58
33:06
|
(11) (11) |
4:53
37:59
|
(12) (11) |
4:49
42:48
|
(13) (10) |
6:22
49:10
|
(13) (10) |
4:49
53:59
|
(12) (11) |
9:51
1:03:50
|
(13) (11) |
3:41
1:07:31
|
(12) (11) |
1:06
1:08:37
|
(12) (11) |
0:59
1:09:36
|
(10) (11) |
1:24
1:11:00
|
(13)
(11)
|
Воронин Юрий (1943) I Сормовский район |
||
|
12 | 01:13:02 (19:13 min/km) | +42:16 |
4:01
4:01
|
(13) (13) |
5:01
9:02
|
(14) (13) |
8:03
17:05
|
(11) (13) |
3:53
20:58
|
(13) (13) |
8:18
29:16
|
(11) (12) |
6:05
35:21
|
(12) (12) |
4:43
40:04
|
(11) (12) |
4:48
44:52
|
(12) (12) |
5:33
50:25
|
(9) (12) |
5:42
56:07
|
(13) (12) |
9:34
1:05:41
|
(12) (12) |
4:03
1:09:44
|
(13) (12) |
0:55
1:10:39
|
(11) (12) |
1:06
1:11:45
|
(12) (12) |
1:17
1:13:02
|
(12)
(12)
|
Жуков Владимир (1938) II Сормовский район |
||
|
13 | 01:21:39 (21:29 min/km) | +50:53 |
16:19
16:19
|
(14) (14) |
3:07
19:26
|
(12) (14) |
8:49
28:15
|
(14) (14) |
3:57
32:12
|
(14) (14) |
9:35
41:47
|
(13) (14) |
8:31
50:18
|
(14) (14) |
4:15
54:33
|
(10) (14) |
4:28
59:01
|
(11) (13) |
5:40
1:04:41
|
(10) (13) |
4:18
1:08:59
|
(11) (13) |
5:40
1:14:39
|
(11) (13) |
2:57
1:17:36
|
(11) (13) |
1:08
1:18:44
|
(13) (13) |
1:59
1:20:43
|
(13) (13) |
0:56
1:21:39
|
(11)
(13)
|
Щетинин Владимир (1945) Сормовский район |
||
|
00:52:42 (13:52 min/km) | +21:56 |
2:44
2:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:37
4:21
|
(10) (10) |
8:05
12:26
|
(12) (10) |
3:24
15:50
|
(10) (11) |
7:23
23:13
|
(9) (9) |
4:22
27:35
|
(9) (9) |
3:14
30:49
|
(8) (8) |
3:52
34:41
|
(9) (8) |
6:00
40:41
|
(11) (8) |
3:35
44:16
|
(10) (9) |
4:13
48:29
|
(8) (9) |
2:13
50:42
|
(8) (9) |
0:49
51:31
|
(10) (9) |
0:43
52:14
|
(9) (9) |
0:28
52:42
|
(9)
(9)
|
Голубев Павел (1955) IIIю Приок Н.Новгород |