Россия, Москва, Битца
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 46 |
Virtually best result | 00:14:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 58) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:58 | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
2:53
|
(3) (4) |
1:49
4:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:55
6:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
7:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:43
8:35
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
9:48
|
(2) (1) |
0:44
10:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:59
12:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
13:27
|
(3) (1) |
1:18
14:45
|
(3) (1) |
0:13
14:58
|
(1)
(1)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
2 | 00:15:50 | +52 |
1:46
1:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
2:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
4:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
6:35
|
(5) (2) |
1:17
7:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
8:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
9:59
|
(6) (2) |
0:42
10:41
|
(1) (2) |
2:28
13:09
|
(13) (2) |
0:54
14:03
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
15:35
|
(20) (2) |
0:15
15:50
|
(15)
(2)
|
Самарин Сергей (2002) 1р Ориента-Ника |
||
|
3 | 00:16:03 | +1:05 |
1:54
1:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:05
2:59
|
(7) (6) |
1:46
4:45
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
6:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
7:45
|
(3) (1) |
0:51
8:36
|
(7) (2) |
1:23
9:59
|
(9) (2) |
0:58
10:57
|
(14) (3) |
2:28
13:25
|
(13) (3) |
0:57
14:22
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
15:49
|
(13) (3) |
0:14
16:03
|
(7)
(3)
|
Сорокин Филипп (2002) 1р СК Фотон |
||
|
4 | 00:16:44 | +1:46 |
1:49
1:49
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
2:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
5:52
|
(27) (11) |
1:54
7:46
|
(2) (8) |
1:24
9:10
|
(4) (7) |
0:49
9:59
|
(5) (5) |
1:12
11:11
|
(1) (4) |
0:46
11:57
|
(3) (4) |
2:10
14:07
|
(2) (4) |
1:11
15:18
|
(20) (4) |
1:12
16:30
|
(1) (4) |
0:14
16:44
|
(7)
(4)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
5 | 00:17:17 | +2:19 |
1:48
1:48
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
2:52
|
(5) (3) |
2:14
5:06
|
(9) (4) |
2:02
7:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
9:03
|
(26) (4) |
0:54
9:57
|
(10) (4) |
1:23
11:20
|
(9) (5) |
0:53
12:13
|
(10) (5) |
2:20
14:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
15:35
|
(8) (5) |
1:29
17:04
|
(18) (5) |
0:13
17:17
|
(1)
(5)
|
Цыганков Дмитрий (2002) 1р Ориента-Весна |
||
|
6 | 00:17:58 | +3:00 |
1:52
1:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
2:58
|
(9) (5) |
2:14
5:12
|
(9) (5) |
2:10
7:22
|
(9) (6) |
1:55
9:17
|
(26) (8) |
1:00
10:17
|
(19) (8) |
1:16
11:33
|
(3) (7) |
1:15
12:48
|
(30) (7) |
2:22
15:10
|
(8) (7) |
1:02
16:12
|
(8) (6) |
1:27
17:39
|
(13) (6) |
0:19
17:58
|
(35)
(6)
|
Романтовский Александр (2002) 1р БУТОВО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
7 | 00:18:00 | +3:02 |
1:53
1:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
3:06
|
(16) (7) |
2:32
5:38
|
(14) (9) |
2:26
8:04
|
(19) (9) |
1:39
9:43
|
(13) (9) |
0:57
10:40
|
(13) (9) |
1:22
12:02
|
(6) (8) |
0:56
12:58
|
(12) (8) |
2:30
15:28
|
(15) (8) |
0:54
16:22
|
(1) (7) |
1:25
17:47
|
(7) (7) |
0:13
18:00
|
(1)
(7)
|
Новиков Вениамин (2002) 1р Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
8 | 00:18:03 | +3:05 |
2:14
2:14
|
(19) (19) |
1:03
3:17
|
(4) (10) |
2:04
5:21
|
(4) (7) |
2:17
7:38
|
(13) (7) |
1:31
9:09
|
(6) (5) |
0:58
10:07
|
(17) (6) |
1:23
11:30
|
(9) (6) |
0:50
12:20
|
(5) (6) |
2:23
14:43
|
(10) (6) |
1:40
16:23
|
(38) (8) |
1:26
17:49
|
(10) (8) |
0:14
18:03
|
(7)
(8)
|
Мазин Фёдор (2002) 1р СК Фотон |
||
|
9 | 00:18:35 | +3:37 |
2:16
2:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:05
3:21
|
(7) (15) |
2:10
5:31
|
(8) (8) |
3:09
8:40
|
(28) (14) |
1:38
10:18
|
(10) (12) |
0:42
11:00
|
(1) (10) |
1:44
12:44
|
(22) (11) |
0:54
13:38
|
(11) (10) |
2:19
15:57
|
(3) (10) |
1:02
16:59
|
(8) (10) |
1:21
18:20
|
(5) (9) |
0:15
18:35
|
(15)
(9)
|
Рабинович Алексей (2003) 2р Ориента-Заря |
||
|
10 | 00:18:56 | +3:58 |
2:13
2:13
|
(18) (18) |
1:06
3:19
|
(9) (13) |
3:06
6:25
|
(25) (17) |
2:08
8:33
|
(7) (12) |
1:51
10:24
|
(23) (14) |
0:57
11:21
|
(13) (13) |
1:20
12:41
|
(5) (10) |
1:13
13:54
|
(29) (11) |
2:20
16:14
|
(5) (11) |
1:02
17:16
|
(8) (11) |
1:25
18:41
|
(7) (11) |
0:15
18:56
|
(15)
(10)
|
Цветков Максим (2003) 1р ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
11 | 00:18:59 | +4:01 |
2:02
2:02
|
(11) (11) |
1:18
3:20
|
(20) (14) |
2:39
5:59
|
(17) (12) |
2:20
8:19
|
(14) (10) |
1:56
10:15
|
(28) (11) |
0:58
11:13
|
(17) (12) |
1:38
12:51
|
(19) (12) |
1:06
13:57
|
(26) (12) |
2:25
16:22
|
(11) (12) |
1:05
17:27
|
(15) (12) |
1:17
18:44
|
(2) (12) |
0:15
18:59
|
(15)
(11)
|
Калошин Михаил (2002) 1р ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
12 | 00:19:01 | +4:03 |
1:54
1:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:12
3:06
|
(15) (7) |
2:06
5:12
|
(6) (5) |
2:06
7:18
|
(6) (5) |
1:51
9:09
|
(23) (5) |
1:03
10:12
|
(22) (7) |
1:58
12:10
|
(27) (9) |
0:57
13:07
|
(13) (9) |
2:34
15:41
|
(17) (9) |
1:14
16:55
|
(26) (9) |
1:44
18:39
|
(31) (10) |
0:22
19:01
|
(42)
(12)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) 1р CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 00:19:15 | +4:17 |
2:11
2:11
|
(15) (15) |
1:11
3:22
|
(14) (16) |
2:23
5:45
|
(13) (10) |
3:09
8:54
|
(28) (15) |
1:40
10:34
|
(14) (15) |
1:07
11:41
|
(26) (16) |
1:31
13:12
|
(14) (14) |
0:58
14:10
|
(14) (14) |
2:22
16:32
|
(8) (13) |
1:02
17:34
|
(8) (13) |
1:25
18:59
|
(7) (13) |
0:16
19:15
|
(21)
(13)
|
Давидян Никита (2002) 1р ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
14 | 00:19:23 | +4:25 |
2:15
2:15
|
(21) (21) |
1:25
3:40
|
(22) (20) |
2:37
6:17
|
(16) (15) |
2:20
8:37
|
(14) (13) |
1:43
10:20
|
(16) (13) |
1:08
11:28
|
(29) (14) |
1:37
13:05
|
(18) (13) |
0:58
14:03
|
(14) (13) |
2:37
16:40
|
(20) (14) |
1:03
17:43
|
(13) (14) |
1:26
19:09
|
(10) (14) |
0:14
19:23
|
(7)
(14)
|
Тютвинов Василий (2002) 1р СК Фотон |
||
|
15 | 00:19:46 | +4:48 |
2:12
2:12
|
(16) (16) |
2:31
4:43
|
(37) (27) |
2:07
6:50
|
(7) (20) |
2:12
9:02
|
(10) (17) |
1:56
10:58
|
(28) (17) |
0:45
11:43
|
(3) (17) |
1:38
13:21
|
(19) (15) |
1:05
14:26
|
(25) (16) |
2:34
17:00
|
(17) (17) |
1:12
18:12
|
(22) (16) |
1:20
19:32
|
(4) (15) |
0:14
19:46
|
(7)
(15)
|
Шилов Михаил (2003) 3р ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
16 | 00:19:52 | +4:54 |
2:48
2:48
|
(30) (30) |
2:08
4:56
|
(31) (30) |
2:05
7:01
|
(5) (21) |
2:15
9:16
|
(12) (19) |
1:45
11:01
|
(19) (18) |
0:56
11:57
|
(12) (18) |
1:33
13:30
|
(15) (18) |
1:01
14:31
|
(19) (19) |
2:26
16:57
|
(12) (16) |
1:11
18:08
|
(20) (15) |
1:28
19:36
|
(16) (16) |
0:16
19:52
|
(21)
(16)
|
Свителик Артемий (2002) 3р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
17 | 00:19:53 | +4:55 |
2:00
2:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:17
3:17
|
(18) (10) |
3:31
6:48
|
(34) (19) |
2:14
9:02
|
(11) (17) |
1:34
10:36
|
(8) (16) |
0:57
11:33
|
(13) (15) |
1:53
13:26
|
(26) (16) |
1:03
14:29
|
(22) (17) |
2:34
17:03
|
(17) (18) |
1:15
18:18
|
(28) (17) |
1:21
19:39
|
(5) (17) |
0:14
19:53
|
(7)
(17)
|
Сорокин Андрей (2002) 3р Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
18 | 00:20:18 | +5:20 |
2:14
2:14
|
(19) (19) |
2:24
4:38
|
(33) (26) |
2:50
7:28
|
(22) (23) |
2:09
9:37
|
(8) (23) |
1:45
11:22
|
(19) (22) |
0:57
12:19
|
(13) (22) |
1:17
13:36
|
(4) (20) |
1:16
14:52
|
(31) (21) |
2:19
17:11
|
(3) (19) |
1:14
18:25
|
(26) (18) |
1:37
20:02
|
(27) (18) |
0:16
20:18
|
(21)
(18)
|
Шихшабеков Артур (2003) 1р ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
19 | 00:20:24 | +5:26 |
2:04
2:04
|
(13) (13) |
1:09
3:13
|
(11) (9) |
2:49
6:02
|
(21) (14) |
2:29
8:31
|
(20) (11) |
1:41
10:12
|
(15) (10) |
0:53
11:05
|
(8) (11) |
2:24
13:29
|
(33) (17) |
1:11
14:40
|
(27) (20) |
3:02
17:42
|
(26) (21) |
1:03
18:45
|
(13) (21) |
1:26
20:11
|
(10) (19) |
0:13
20:24
|
(1)
(19)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) 3р CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
20 | 00:20:41 | +5:43 |
2:12
2:12
|
(16) (16) |
1:15
3:27
|
(17) (17) |
3:44
7:11
|
(37) (22) |
2:22
9:33
|
(17) (21) |
1:38
11:11
|
(10) (20) |
0:53
12:04
|
(8) (19) |
1:27
13:31
|
(12) (19) |
0:52
14:23
|
(7) (15) |
3:09
17:32
|
(28) (20) |
1:08
18:40
|
(18) (19) |
1:41
20:21
|
(29) (20) |
0:20
20:41
|
(36)
(20)
|
Мальцев Кирилл (2002) 2р СК Фотон |
||
|
21 | 00:20:45 | +5:47 |
2:24
2:24
|
(25) (25) |
1:10
3:34
|
(12) (18) |
3:07
6:41
|
(27) (18) |
2:49
9:30
|
(24) (20) |
1:33
11:03
|
(7) (19) |
1:02
12:05
|
(20) (20) |
1:35
13:40
|
(17) (21) |
0:49
14:29
|
(4) (17) |
2:21
16:50
|
(7) (15) |
1:51
18:41
|
(41) (20) |
1:48
20:29
|
(34) (21) |
0:16
20:45
|
(21)
(21)
|
Снопко Павел (2004) 1ю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
22 | 00:21:48 | +6:50 |
2:04
2:04
|
(13) (13) |
1:34
3:38
|
(26) (19) |
2:21
5:59
|
(12) (12) |
3:34
9:33
|
(33) (21) |
1:38
11:11
|
(10) (20) |
1:03
12:14
|
(22) (21) |
2:22
14:36
|
(32) (22) |
1:12
15:48
|
(28) (22) |
3:04
18:52
|
(27) (22) |
1:05
19:57
|
(15) (22) |
1:34
21:31
|
(25) (22) |
0:17
21:48
|
(30)
(22)
|
Аджиев Арсений (2002) 3р мск ОЛень |
||
|
23 | 00:22:29 | +7:31 |
2:03
2:03
|
(12) (12) |
2:29
4:32
|
(36) (24) |
3:06
7:38
|
(25) (26) |
2:55
10:33
|
(26) (25) |
1:35
12:08
|
(9) (25) |
1:02
13:10
|
(20) (24) |
2:03
15:13
|
(28) (25) |
1:32
16:45
|
(36) (26) |
2:58
19:43
|
(25) (24) |
0:59
20:42
|
(7) (24) |
1:32
22:14
|
(20) (23) |
0:15
22:29
|
(15)
(23)
|
Ткаченко Александр (2002) 2р СК Фотон |
||
|
24 | 00:22:35 | +7:37 |
2:21
2:21
|
(24) (24) |
1:38
3:59
|
(28) (22) |
3:42
7:41
|
(36) (27) |
3:13
10:54
|
(30) (27) |
1:43
12:37
|
(16) (26) |
1:11
13:48
|
(31) (26) |
1:28
15:16
|
(13) (26) |
0:50
16:06
|
(5) (24) |
3:15
19:21
|
(29) (23) |
1:12
20:33
|
(22) (23) |
1:42
22:15
|
(30) (24) |
0:20
22:35
|
(36)
(24)
|
Габелая Егор (2002) 1ю Малахит |
||
|
25 | 00:23:15 | +8:17 |
5:37
5:37
|
(42) (42) |
1:31
7:08
|
(25) (39) |
2:18
9:26
|
(11) (33) |
2:21
11:47
|
(16) (29) |
1:43
13:30
|
(16) (29) |
1:07
14:37
|
(26) (28) |
1:33
16:10
|
(15) (27) |
0:52
17:02
|
(7) (27) |
2:55
19:57
|
(24) (25) |
1:22
21:19
|
(32) (25) |
1:40
22:59
|
(28) (25) |
0:16
23:15
|
(21)
(25)
|
Клевицкий Дмитрий (2003) 1ю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
26 | 00:24:40 | +9:42 |
2:48
2:48
|
(30) (30) |
2:04
4:52
|
(30) (29) |
3:03
7:55
|
(24) (28) |
3:13
11:08
|
(30) (28) |
1:56
13:04
|
(28) (27) |
0:55
13:59
|
(11) (27) |
2:32
16:31
|
(36) (28) |
1:20
17:51
|
(33) (28) |
2:54
20:45
|
(23) (26) |
1:19
22:04
|
(29) (26) |
2:16
24:20
|
(39) (26) |
0:20
24:40
|
(36)
(26)
|
Аджиев Тимур (2002) 3р мск ОЛень |
||
|
27 | 00:24:43 | +9:45 |
2:29
2:29
|
(26) (26) |
3:08
5:37
|
(41) (34) |
4:10
9:47
|
(38) (35) |
2:45
12:32
|
(23) (30) |
1:48
14:20
|
(22) (30) |
1:20
15:40
|
(35) (30) |
2:37
18:17
|
(37) (30) |
0:58
19:15
|
(14) (29) |
2:40
21:55
|
(21) (27) |
1:05
23:00
|
(15) (27) |
1:27
24:27
|
(13) (27) |
0:16
24:43
|
(21)
(27)
|
Калюжный Илья (2002) 2р ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
28 | 00:26:12 | +11:14 |
2:01
2:01
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
3:18
|
(18) (12) |
5:06
8:24
|
(42) (30) |
8:03
16:27
|
(44) (36) |
1:28
17:55
|
(5) (35) |
0:50
18:45
|
(6) (34) |
1:22
20:07
|
(6) (33) |
0:52
20:59
|
(7) (31) |
2:32
23:31
|
(16) (29) |
0:58
24:29
|
(6) (28) |
1:28
25:57
|
(16) (28) |
0:15
26:12
|
(15)
(28)
|
Рыбаков Александр (2002) 3р Искатель |
||
|
29 | 00:26:44 | +11:46 |
3:20
3:20
|
(35) (35) |
1:25
4:45
|
(22) (28) |
2:47
7:32
|
(19) (24) |
2:37
10:09
|
(21) (24) |
1:57
12:06
|
(31) (24) |
1:10
13:16
|
(30) (25) |
1:48
15:04
|
(23) (23) |
0:58
16:02
|
(14) (23) |
7:57
23:59
|
(41) (30) |
0:56
24:55
|
(3) (30) |
1:35
26:30
|
(26) (29) |
0:14
26:44
|
(7)
(29)
|
Терехов Анатолий (2001) Лично-Терехов |
||
|
30 | 00:27:04 | +12:06 |
2:36
2:36
|
(27) (27) |
2:27
5:03
|
(35) (31) |
2:56
7:59
|
(23) (29) |
2:54
10:53
|
(25) (26) |
2:31
13:24
|
(37) (28) |
1:20
14:44
|
(35) (29) |
2:10
16:54
|
(30) (29) |
2:38
19:32
|
(41) (30) |
3:33
23:05
|
(31) (28) |
1:39
24:44
|
(37) (29) |
1:58
26:42
|
(36) (30) |
0:22
27:04
|
(42)
(30)
|
Савкин Илья (2003) 1ю Ориента Gold team |
||
|
31 | 00:28:01 | +13:03 |
2:16
2:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:28
3:44
|
(24) (21) |
2:36
6:20
|
(15) (16) |
2:41
9:01
|
(22) (16) |
2:22
11:23
|
(36) (23) |
1:06
12:29
|
(25) (23) |
2:41
15:10
|
(38) (24) |
1:27
16:37
|
(35) (25) |
7:24
24:01
|
(40) (31) |
1:33
25:34
|
(35) (31) |
2:11
27:45
|
(37) (31) |
0:16
28:01
|
(21)
(31)
|
Чугунов Михаил (2003) 3р мск ОЛень |
||
|
32 | 00:29:39 | +14:41 |
3:07
3:07
|
(34) (34) |
1:04
4:11
|
(5) (23) |
3:24
7:35
|
(30) (25) |
8:15
15:50
|
(45) (35) |
3:30
19:20
|
(43) (39) |
1:07
20:27
|
(26) (37) |
1:40
22:07
|
(21) (36) |
1:04
23:11
|
(24) (35) |
2:51
26:02
|
(22) (32) |
1:37
27:39
|
(36) (33) |
1:47
29:26
|
(33) (33) |
0:13
29:39
|
(1)
(32)
|
Смирнов Анатолий (2003) 1ю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
33 | 00:29:40 | +14:42 |
2:58
2:58
|
(33) (33) |
1:37
4:35
|
(27) (25) |
4:23
8:58
|
(40) (32) |
4:06
13:04
|
(38) (31) |
1:51
14:55
|
(23) (31) |
1:59
16:54
|
(42) (32) |
3:00
19:54
|
(40) (32) |
2:43
22:37
|
(43) (33) |
3:39
26:16
|
(32) (33) |
1:19
27:35
|
(29) (32) |
1:49
29:24
|
(35) (32) |
0:16
29:40
|
(21)
(33)
|
Смирнов Алексей (2002) 3р Ориента Gold team |
||
|
34 | 00:30:06 | +15:08 |
7:30
7:30
|
(43) (43) |
2:37
10:07
|
(39) (43) |
3:25
13:32
|
(32) (41) |
3:34
17:06
|
(33) (39) |
2:03
19:09
|
(32) (36) |
1:13
20:22
|
(32) (36) |
2:21
22:43
|
(31) (37) |
1:02
23:45
|
(21) (36) |
3:19
27:04
|
(30) (34) |
1:09
28:13
|
(19) (34) |
1:33
29:46
|
(22) (34) |
0:20
30:06
|
(36)
(34)
|
Стребулев Артём (2003) 1ю Ориента-Весна |
||
|
35 | 00:31:55 | +16:57 |
2:45
2:45
|
(29) (29) |
2:34
5:19
|
(38) (33) |
8:16
13:35
|
(46) (42) |
3:26
17:01
|
(32) (38) |
2:18
19:19
|
(34) (38) |
1:45
21:04
|
(38) (39) |
2:04
23:08
|
(29) (38) |
1:40
24:48
|
(37) (37) |
3:53
28:41
|
(33) (35) |
1:29
30:10
|
(34) (35) |
1:31
31:41
|
(19) (35) |
0:14
31:55
|
(7)
(35)
|
Ботченко Даниил (2003) 1ю БУТОВО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
36 | 00:32:49 | +17:51 |
4:46
4:46
|
(41) (41) |
1:10
5:56
|
(12) (35) |
4:21
10:17
|
(39) (36) |
4:42
14:59
|
(39) (34) |
2:21
17:20
|
(35) (34) |
1:45
19:05
|
(38) (35) |
2:24
21:29
|
(33) (35) |
1:16
22:45
|
(31) (34) |
7:06
29:51
|
(39) (37) |
1:12
31:03
|
(22) (36) |
1:33
32:36
|
(22) (36) |
0:13
32:49
|
(1)
(36)
|
Фомин Владислав (2002) 3р Ориента-Весна |
||
|
37 | 00:33:31 | +18:33 |
2:36
2:36
|
(27) (27) |
5:41
8:17
|
(45) (41) |
2:48
11:05
|
(20) (37) |
3:01
14:06
|
(27) (33) |
2:15
16:21
|
(33) (33) |
1:13
17:34
|
(32) (33) |
3:30
21:04
|
(41) (34) |
1:01
22:05
|
(19) (32) |
7:59
30:04
|
(42) (38) |
1:25
31:29
|
(33) (37) |
1:45
33:14
|
(32) (37) |
0:17
33:31
|
(30)
(37)
|
Пичкалев Александр (2002) 3р Ориента-STAR |
||
|
38 | 00:34:14 | +19:16 |
3:33
3:33
|
(36) (36) |
3:49
7:22
|
(42) (40) |
5:16
12:38
|
(43) (40) |
3:58
16:36
|
(37) (37) |
2:34
19:10
|
(39) (37) |
1:52
21:02
|
(40) (38) |
2:52
23:54
|
(39) (39) |
1:22
25:16
|
(34) (38) |
4:34
29:50
|
(34) (36) |
1:49
31:39
|
(40) (38) |
2:19
33:58
|
(40) (38) |
0:16
34:14
|
(21)
(38)
|
Летунов Алескей (2003) 1ю Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
39 | 00:37:13 | +22:15 |
4:06
4:06
|
(39) (39) |
2:01
6:07
|
(29) (36) |
3:29
9:36
|
(33) (34) |
7:54
17:30
|
(43) (41) |
4:06
21:36
|
(44) (40) |
2:33
24:09
|
(44) (40) |
1:49
25:58
|
(24) (40) |
3:13
29:11
|
(44) (40) |
4:59
34:10
|
(35) (40) |
1:12
35:22
|
(22) (40) |
1:33
36:55
|
(22) (39) |
0:18
37:13
|
(34)
(39)
|
Синицин Антон (2003) 3р БУТОВО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
40 | 00:37:49 | +22:51 |
3:52
3:52
|
(38) (38) |
9:41
13:33
|
(46) (44) |
3:40
17:13
|
(35) (44) |
3:36
20:49
|
(36) (42) |
2:31
23:20
|
(37) (42) |
1:18
24:38
|
(34) (41) |
2:31
27:09
|
(35) (41) |
1:03
28:12
|
(22) (39) |
5:05
33:17
|
(36) (39) |
1:44
35:01
|
(39) (39) |
2:31
37:32
|
(41) (40) |
0:17
37:49
|
(30)
(40)
|
Калинин Данила (2002) 1ю БУТОВО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
41 | 00:49:10 | +34:12 |
3:33
3:33
|
(36) (36) |
3:03
6:36
|
(40) (37) |
7:48
14:24
|
(45) (43) |
7:37
22:01
|
(41) (43) |
3:27
25:28
|
(41) (43) |
2:01
27:29
|
(43) (43) |
4:51
32:20
|
(43) (42) |
2:36
34:56
|
(40) (41) |
6:24
41:20
|
(37) (41) |
2:42
44:02
|
(44) (41) |
4:47
48:49
|
(44) (41) |
0:21
49:10
|
(41)
(41)
|
Алешин Андрей (2003) 3ю Ориента-Восток |
||
|
42 | 00:56:29 | +41:31 |
9:39
9:39
|
(45) (45) |
4:51
14:30
|
(43) (45) |
7:46
22:16
|
(44) (45) |
7:44
30:00
|
(42) (45) |
3:29
33:29
|
(42) (44) |
1:55
35:24
|
(41) (44) |
4:50
40:14
|
(42) (43) |
2:40
42:54
|
(42) (42) |
6:24
49:18
|
(37) (42) |
2:39
51:57
|
(43) (42) |
3:59
55:56
|
(43) (42) |
0:33
56:29
|
(44)
(42)
|
Филиппов Андрей (2002) 3ю Ориента-Восток |
||
|
43 | 00:56:30 | +41:32 |
19:19
19:19
|
(46) (46) |
5:16
24:35
|
(44) (46) |
3:20
27:55
|
(29) (46) |
3:34
31:29
|
(33) (46) |
2:39
34:08
|
(40) (45) |
1:35
35:43
|
(37) (45) |
5:20
41:03
|
(44) (44) |
1:52
42:55
|
(39) (43) |
9:41
52:36
|
(43) (43) |
1:19
53:55
|
(29) (43) |
2:15
56:10
|
(38) (43) |
0:20
56:30
|
(36)
(43)
|
Костин Михаил (2003) 3ю Искатель |
||
|
44 | 01:07:56 | +52:58 |
4:23
4:23
|
(40) (40) |
2:24
6:47
|
(33) (38) |
4:56
11:43
|
(41) (39) |
5:37
17:20
|
(40) (40) |
5:11
22:31
|
(45) (41) |
3:37
26:08
|
(45) (42) |
18:36
44:44
|
(45) (45) |
1:48
46:32
|
(38) (44) |
15:38
1:02:10
|
(44) (44) |
2:31
1:04:41
|
(42) (44) |
2:58
1:07:39
|
(42) (44) |
0:17
1:07:56
|
(30)
(44)
|
Алиулов Амир (2002) 1ю Малахит |
||
|
- | - |
7:32
7:32
|
(44) (44) |
1:23
8:55
|
(21) (42) |
2:42
11:37
|
(18) (38) |
2:24
14:01
|
(18) (32) |
1:47
15:48
|
(21) (32) |
1:04
16:52
|
(24) (31) |
1:49
18:41
|
(24) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бурлаков Андрей (2003) 1р БУТОВО-ТЕАМ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:55
2:55
|
(32) (32) |
2:20
5:15
|
(32) (32) |
3:24
8:39
|
(30) (31) |
19:07
27:46
|
(46) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Емец Валерий (2003) 1ю Ориента Gold team |