п.Слюдорудник
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:20 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:28 (8:05 min/km) | - |
2:07
2:07
|
(5) (5) |
2:58
5:05
|
(1) (1) |
4:17
9:22
|
(11) (2) |
1:47
11:09
|
(12) (3) |
3:03
14:12
|
(5) (3) |
1:59
16:11
|
(3) (3) |
3:12
19:23
|
(1) (1) |
3:02
22:25
|
(4) (1) |
1:20
23:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
25:55
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
27:00
|
(12) (1) |
0:28
27:28
|
(7)
(1)
|
Гутров Роман (2001) I СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
2 | 00:28:21 (8:20 min/km) | +53 |
2:05
2:05
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
5:51
|
(3) (3) |
2:44
8:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
10:38
|
(16) (1) |
3:04
13:42
|
(6) (1) |
2:18
16:00
|
(7) (2) |
3:50
19:50
|
(8) (2) |
2:55
22:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
24:14
|
(5) (2) |
2:30
26:44
|
(8) (2) |
1:08
27:52
|
(14) (2) |
0:29
28:21
|
(10)
(2)
|
Савельев Дмитрий (2001) I Новогорный, Озерск |
||
|
3 | 00:30:08 (8:52 min/km) | +2:40 |
1:54
1:54
|
(1) (1) |
4:00
5:54
|
(6) (4) |
4:14
10:08
|
(10) (5) |
1:24
11:32
|
(3) (5) |
3:29
15:01
|
(10) (4) |
2:41
17:42
|
(13) (4) |
3:44
21:26
|
(7) (4) |
2:56
24:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
25:54
|
(7) (3) |
2:50
28:44
|
(14) (3) |
1:01
29:45
|
(7) (3) |
0:23
30:08
|
(2)
(3)
|
Дещеня Никита (2000) I Новогорный, Озерск |
||
|
4 | 00:30:41 (9:01 min/km) | +3:13 |
2:28
2:28
|
(12) (12) |
3:59
6:27
|
(5) (6) |
3:46
10:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:42
11:55
|
(10) (6) |
3:58
15:53
|
(13) (6) |
2:19
18:12
|
(8) (6) |
3:34
21:46
|
(3) (5) |
3:16
25:02
|
(8) (4) |
1:45
26:47
|
(14) (4) |
2:30
29:17
|
(8) (4) |
1:02
30:19
|
(9) (4) |
0:22
30:41
|
(1)
(4)
|
Рябухин Николай (2001) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, |
||
|
5 | 00:34:48 (10:14 min/km) | +7:20 |
2:04
2:04
|
(2) (2) |
5:52
7:56
|
(16) (10) |
3:51
11:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:29
13:16
|
(5) (8) |
3:54
17:10
|
(12) (8) |
1:58
19:08
|
(2) (7) |
6:09
25:17
|
(16) (7) |
3:38
28:55
|
(10) (5) |
1:44
30:39
|
(12) (5) |
2:43
33:22
|
(13) (5) |
0:59
34:21
|
(2) (5) |
0:27
34:48
|
(6)
(5)
|
Коноплин Вячеслав (2000) II ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челяби |
||
|
6 | 00:35:29 (10:26 min/km) | +8:01 |
2:53
2:53
|
(15) (15) |
5:06
7:59
|
(12) (11) |
5:10
13:09
|
(14) (10) |
2:11
15:20
|
(18) (12) |
4:06
19:26
|
(15) (10) |
3:17
22:43
|
(19) (9) |
4:32
27:15
|
(11) (9) |
3:13
30:28
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
31:52
|
(3) (7) |
2:12
34:04
|
(4) (6) |
0:59
35:03
|
(2) (6) |
0:26
35:29
|
(3)
(6)
|
Коноплин Алексей (2000) I ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челяби |
||
|
7 | 00:36:24 (10:42 min/km) | +8:56 |
2:23
2:23
|
(10) (10) |
4:25
6:48
|
(8) (7) |
3:47
10:35
|
(7) (7) |
2:18
12:53
|
(19) (7) |
3:06
15:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
18:00
|
(4) (5) |
7:06
25:06
|
(24) (6) |
6:25
31:31
|
(20) (9) |
1:23
32:54
|
(2) (9) |
2:05
34:59
|
(2) (7) |
0:55
35:54
|
(1) (7) |
0:30
36:24
|
(12)
(7)
|
Гречишкин Роман (2000) III Кедр Новоуральск, Но |
||
|
8 | 00:37:07 (10:55 min/km) | +9:39 |
2:14
2:14
|
(7) (7) |
3:09
5:23
|
(2) (2) |
4:26
9:49
|
(12) (4) |
1:19
11:08
|
(2) (2) |
2:51
13:59
|
(3) (2) |
1:45
15:44
|
(1) (1) |
4:14
19:58
|
(10) (3) |
9:32
29:30
|
(23) (6) |
1:26
30:56
|
(4) (6) |
4:33
35:29
|
(21) (8) |
1:09
36:38
|
(15) (8) |
0:29
37:07
|
(10)
(8)
|
Кадочников Максим (2000) I 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
9 | 00:38:09 (11:13 min/km) | +10:41 |
2:21
2:21
|
(8) (8) |
4:28
6:49
|
(9) (8) |
5:39
12:28
|
(16) (9) |
1:29
13:57
|
(5) (9) |
3:23
17:20
|
(9) (9) |
2:26
19:46
|
(11) (8) |
6:44
26:30
|
(21) (8) |
4:02
30:32
|
(17) (8) |
1:36
32:08
|
(8) (8) |
4:32
36:40
|
(20) (9) |
0:59
37:39
|
(2) (9) |
0:30
38:09
|
(12)
(9)
|
Краншев Андрей (2000) I 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
10 | 00:42:20 (12:27 min/km) | +14:52 |
4:40
4:40
|
(18) (18) |
4:37
9:17
|
(10) (13) |
7:02
16:19
|
(20) (16) |
2:04
18:23
|
(17) (15) |
5:42
24:05
|
(18) (13) |
2:55
27:00
|
(16) (12) |
4:35
31:35
|
(12) (11) |
4:45
36:20
|
(19) (11) |
1:46
38:06
|
(15) (10) |
2:42
40:48
|
(12) (10) |
1:04
41:52
|
(11) (10) |
0:28
42:20
|
(7)
(10)
|
Рассадников Артём (2000) III ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т |
||
|
11 | 00:42:54 (12:37 min/km) | +15:26 |
6:37
6:37
|
(20) (20) |
5:17
11:54
|
(14) (18) |
3:56
15:50
|
(9) (14) |
2:18
18:08
|
(19) (14) |
5:57
24:05
|
(19) (13) |
3:16
27:21
|
(18) (14) |
6:04
33:25
|
(15) (14) |
3:42
37:07
|
(11) (12) |
1:43
38:50
|
(11) (11) |
2:19
41:09
|
(6) (11) |
1:14
42:23
|
(17) (11) |
0:31
42:54
|
(16)
(11)
|
Полуяктов Павел (2000) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч |
||
|
12 | 00:45:03 (13:15 min/km) | +17:35 |
10:00
10:00
|
(21) (21) |
3:52
13:52
|
(4) (19) |
5:39
19:31
|
(16) (17) |
1:27
20:58
|
(4) (16) |
2:59
23:57
|
(4) (12) |
2:45
26:42
|
(14) (11) |
6:51
33:33
|
(23) (15) |
3:55
37:28
|
(16) (13) |
1:36
39:04
|
(8) (12) |
4:33
43:37
|
(21) (13) |
1:00
44:37
|
(5) (12) |
0:26
45:03
|
(3)
(12)
|
Муфазалов Руслан (2000) IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
13 | 00:47:00 (13:49 min/km) | +19:32 |
5:35
5:35
|
(19) (19) |
4:40
10:15
|
(11) (14) |
3:31
13:46
|
(3) (13) |
0:46
14:32
|
(1) (10) |
0:55
15:27
|
(1) (5) |
8:46
24:13
|
(26) (10) |
3:31
27:44
|
(2) (10) |
6:37
34:21
|
(21) (10) |
5:21
39:42
|
(25) (13) |
2:12
41:54
|
(4) (12) |
3:38
45:32
|
(23) (13) |
0:27
47:00
|
(0)
(0)
|
Василец Антон (2000) II Новоуральск |
||
|
14 | 00:48:57 (14:24 min/km) | +21:29 |
18:30
18:30
|
(24) (24) |
6:04
24:34
|
(17) (22) |
3:42
28:16
|
(5) (21) |
1:38
29:54
|
(7) (21) |
4:03
33:57
|
(14) (20) |
2:25
36:22
|
(10) (20) |
3:36
39:58
|
(5) (18) |
3:11
43:09
|
(6) (17) |
1:47
44:56
|
(16) (16) |
2:30
47:26
|
(8) (15) |
1:01
48:27
|
(7) (14) |
0:30
48:57
|
(12)
(14)
|
Маклаков Михаил (2000) IIю КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов, Че |
||
|
15 | 00:49:30 (14:34 min/km) | +22:02 |
2:05
2:05
|
(3) (3) |
9:33
11:38
|
(22) (17) |
8:38
20:16
|
(22) (18) |
1:44
22:00
|
(11) (17) |
8:56
30:56
|
(24) (18) |
2:07
33:03
|
(5) (17) |
6:15
39:18
|
(17) (17) |
3:28
42:46
|
(9) (16) |
1:57
44:43
|
(18) (15) |
3:03
47:46
|
(18) (16) |
1:14
49:00
|
(17) (15) |
0:30
49:30
|
(12)
(15)
|
Сычев-Важенин Андрей (2000) III ОСДЮСШОР № 5 Гуревич |
||
|
16 | 00:49:37 (14:36 min/km) | +22:09 |
2:25
2:25
|
(11) (11) |
8:03
10:28
|
(21) (15) |
5:27
15:55
|
(15) (15) |
1:40
17:35
|
(9) (13) |
8:28
26:03
|
(22) (16) |
2:10
28:13
|
(6) (15) |
3:36
31:49
|
(5) (12) |
12:33
44:22
|
(24) (19) |
1:29
45:51
|
(5) (17) |
2:20
48:11
|
(7) (17) |
1:00
49:11
|
(5) (16) |
0:26
49:37
|
(3)
(16)
|
Давыдов Максим (2000) I СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев |
||
|
17 | 00:53:20 (15:41 min/km) | +25:52 |
3:10
3:10
|
(16) (16) |
7:42
10:52
|
(19) (16) |
10:40
21:32
|
(24) (19) |
3:40
25:12
|
(23) (19) |
5:26
30:38
|
(17) (17) |
3:31
34:09
|
(20) (18) |
6:25
40:34
|
(19) (19) |
3:43
44:17
|
(13) (18) |
2:02
46:19
|
(20) (19) |
4:53
51:12
|
(23) (19) |
1:37
52:49
|
(20) (18) |
0:31
53:20
|
(16)
(17)
|
Коньков Валентин (2000) IIIю ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерс |
||
|
18 | 00:54:03 (15:54 min/km) | +26:35 |
2:21
2:21
|
(8) (8) |
5:12
7:33
|
(13) (9) |
5:54
13:27
|
(19) (11) |
1:47
15:14
|
(12) (11) |
9:34
24:48
|
(25) (15) |
2:23
27:11
|
(9) (13) |
8:51
36:02
|
(25) (16) |
2:28
38:30
|
(1) (14) |
4:47
43:17
|
(23) (14) |
1:49
45:06
|
(1) (14) |
7:30
52:36
|
(24) (17) |
0:26
54:03
|
(0)
(0)
|
Румянцев Денис (2000) I СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев |
||
|
19 | 00:59:37 (17:32 min/km) | +32:09 |
2:08
2:08
|
(6) (6) |
4:03
6:11
|
(7) (5) |
3:26
9:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:39
11:16
|
(8) (4) |
26:45
38:01
|
(26) (21) |
2:48
40:49
|
(15) (21) |
6:48
47:37
|
(22) (20) |
3:48
51:25
|
(15) (20) |
2:12
53:37
|
(21) (20) |
4:22
57:59
|
(19) (20) |
1:03
59:02
|
(10) (20) |
0:35
59:37
|
(20)
(19)
|
Чечуров Александр (2001) I Новоуральск |
||
|
20 | 01:00:12 (17:42 min/km) | +32:44 |
2:37
2:37
|
(14) (14) |
5:23
8:00
|
(15) (12) |
5:40
13:40
|
(18) (12) |
8:34
22:14
|
(26) (18) |
1:40
23:54
|
(2) (11) |
4:44
28:38
|
(25) (16) |
3:34
32:12
|
(3) (13) |
9:04
41:16
|
(22) (15) |
4:52
46:08
|
(24) (18) |
2:52
49:00
|
(16) (18) |
9:28
58:28
|
(25) (19) |
0:29
1:00:12
|
(0)
(0)
|
Довбенко Михаил (2000) III 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
21 | 01:03:18 (18:37 min/km) | +35:50 |
13:09
13:09
|
(22) (22) |
7:44
20:53
|
(20) (21) |
10:38
31:31
|
(23) (22) |
3:45
35:16
|
(24) (22) |
5:20
40:36
|
(16) (22) |
3:32
44:08
|
(21) (22) |
6:28
50:36
|
(20) (21) |
3:42
54:18
|
(11) (21) |
1:59
56:17
|
(19) (21) |
4:53
1:01:10
|
(23) (21) |
1:37
1:02:47
|
(20) (21) |
0:31
1:03:18
|
(16)
(21)
|
Естишин Никита (2001) IIю ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерс |
||
|
22 | 01:03:20 (18:38 min/km) | +35:52 |
2:29
2:29
|
(13) (13) |
33:37
36:06
|
(26) (26) |
3:38
39:44
|
(4) (25) |
4:05
43:49
|
(25) (25) |
3:38
47:27
|
(11) (24) |
2:33
50:00
|
(12) (24) |
4:09
54:09
|
(9) (23) |
3:09
57:18
|
(5) (22) |
1:38
58:56
|
(10) (22) |
2:51
1:01:47
|
(15) (22) |
1:05
1:02:52
|
(12) (22) |
0:28
1:03:20
|
(7)
(22)
|
Кузлякин Дмитрий (2001) I СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев |
||
|
23 | 01:04:32 (18:59 min/km) | +37:04 |
24:29
24:29
|
(26) (26) |
6:25
30:54
|
(18) (24) |
4:52
35:46
|
(13) (23) |
1:56
37:42
|
(14) (23) |
7:02
44:44
|
(21) (23) |
3:53
48:37
|
(23) (23) |
4:55
53:32
|
(13) (22) |
4:28
58:00
|
(18) (23) |
1:44
59:44
|
(12) (23) |
3:00
1:02:44
|
(17) (23) |
1:15
1:03:59
|
(19) (23) |
0:33
1:04:32
|
(19)
(23)
|
Попков Илья (2001) III ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т |
||
|
24 | 01:11:16 (20:58 min/km) | +43:48 |
20:14
20:14
|
(25) (25) |
12:36
32:50
|
(24) (25) |
11:00
43:50
|
(25) (26) |
1:58
45:48
|
(15) (26) |
5:58
51:46
|
(20) (26) |
3:13
54:59
|
(17) (26) |
6:22
1:01:21
|
(18) (26) |
3:45
1:05:06
|
(14) (24) |
1:53
1:06:59
|
(17) (24) |
2:30
1:09:29
|
(8) (24) |
1:10
1:10:39
|
(16) (24) |
0:37
1:11:16
|
(21)
(24)
|
Устинов Герман (2000) IIIю КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов, Че |
||
|
25 | 01:28:30 (26:02 min/km) | +1:01:02 |
15:13
15:13
|
(23) (23) |
10:56
26:09
|
(23) (23) |
11:21
37:30
|
(26) (24) |
2:59
40:29
|
(22) (24) |
8:29
48:58
|
(23) (25) |
3:50
52:48
|
(22) (25) |
5:49
58:37
|
(14) (25) |
13:42
1:12:19
|
(25) (25) |
2:23
1:14:42
|
(22) (25) |
10:18
1:25:00
|
(25) (25) |
2:36
1:27:36
|
(22) (25) |
0:54
1:28:30
|
(22)
(25)
|
Долгушев Артем (2001) IIIю ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т |
||
|
- | - |
3:20
3:20
|
(17) (17) |
14:14
17:34
|
(25) (20) |
8:02
25:36
|
(21) (20) |
2:18
27:54
|
(19) (20) |
3:14
31:08
|
(8) (19) |
4:43
35:51
|
(24) (19) |
18:20
54:11
|
(26) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонов Дмитрий (1999) Iю ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург |