Россия, Тюменская область, парк Гагарина
Group
МЭ
Group
МЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:07 (4:54 min/km) | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глухарев Василий (1980) МСМК Глухаревы |
||
|
2 | 00:22:24 (5:45 min/km) | +3:17 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Конышев Вадим (1966) КМС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
3 | 00:22:33 (5:47 min/km) | +3:26 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кобелев Сергей (1986) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
4 | 00:26:23 (6:46 min/km) | +7:16 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефимов Александр (1977) МС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
5 | 00:26:27 (6:47 min/km) | +7:20 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скребнев Aлександр (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
6 | 00:26:45 (6:52 min/km) | +7:38 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лозицкий Андрей (1961) КМС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
7 | 00:27:39 (7:05 min/km) | +8:32 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Елизарьев Андрей (1996) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
8 | 00:28:15 (7:15 min/km) | +9:08 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Борис (1985) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
9 | 00:28:45 (7:22 min/km) | +9:38 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Свинарчук Станислав (1995) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
10 | 00:28:47 (7:23 min/km) | +9:40 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новоселов Максим (1990) КМС Тюмень, лично |
||
|
11 | 00:29:35 (7:35 min/km) | +10:28 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Субботин Иван (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
12 | 00:29:40 (7:36 min/km) | +10:33 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балаганский Кирилл (1990) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
13 | 00:31:55 (8:11 min/km) | +12:48 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефимов Виктор (1956) КМС Ярково |
||
|
14 | 00:32:06 (8:14 min/km) | +12:59 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенченко Алексей (1993) I ТВВИКУ |
||
|
15 | 00:33:59 (8:43 min/km) | +14:52 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мулашев Дамир (1994) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
16 | 00:34:34 (8:52 min/km) | +15:27 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кухнин Андрей (1971) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
17 | 00:34:35 (8:52 min/km) | +15:28 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Викулин Дмитрий (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
18 | 00:36:06 (9:15 min/km) | +16:59 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ведяшкин Владимир (1995) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
19 | 00:38:10 (9:47 min/km) | +19:03 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рукин Станислав (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
20 | 00:39:23 (10:06 min/km) | +20:16 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мамяшев Венер (1947) МС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
21 | 00:40:36 (10:25 min/km) | +21:29 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Климов Алексей (1978) Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
22 | 00:50:07 (12:51 min/km) | +31:00 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Дмитрий (1985) Ярковский р-н, лично |