Россия, Ленинградская область, г.Выборг
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 114 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 83) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 95) | leg tot 4 (122) | leg tot 5 ( 63) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 67) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 72) | leg tot 10 ( 76) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:10 (8:08 min/km) | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(19) (19) |
1:54
5:31
|
(1) (5) |
1:21
6:52
|
(8) (2) |
1:27
8:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
9:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
12:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
14:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
16:13
|
(21) (1) |
1:48
18:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
19:34
|
(5) (1) |
0:26
20:00
|
(6) (1) |
1:10
21:10
|
(2)
(1)
|
Александров Степан (2003) III Белые ночи Всеволож |
||
|
2 | 00:23:01 (8:51 min/km) | +1:51 |
4:04
4:04
|
(29) (29) |
1:58
6:02
|
(2) (10) |
1:08
7:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
8:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:45
10:24
|
(7) (2) |
2:38
13:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:49
15:51
|
(47) (3) |
1:34
17:25
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
19:29
|
(9) (2) |
1:36
21:05
|
(7) (2) |
0:26
21:31
|
(6) (2) |
1:30
23:01
|
(43)
(2)
|
Бутко Данила (2003) Iю КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
3 | 00:24:14 (9:19 min/km) | +3:04 |
3:24
3:24
|
(11) (11) |
2:05
5:29
|
(6) (4) |
1:47
7:16
|
(41) (4) |
1:29
8:45
|
(2) (4) |
1:46
10:31
|
(9) (3) |
3:03
13:34
|
(15) (3) |
2:16
15:50
|
(15) (2) |
2:00
17:50
|
(13) (3) |
1:51
19:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:53
21:34
|
(16) (3) |
1:15
22:49
|
(94) (3) |
1:25
24:14
|
(26)
(3)
|
Морозов Максим (2003) I КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
4 | 00:26:03 (10:01 min/km) | +4:53 |
5:27
5:27
|
(56) (56) |
2:07
7:34
|
(9) (31) |
1:46
9:20
|
(38) (22) |
1:30
10:50
|
(4) (12) |
1:45
12:35
|
(7) (9) |
2:58
15:33
|
(11) (6) |
2:19
17:52
|
(17) (6) |
1:59
19:51
|
(12) (7) |
1:54
21:45
|
(5) (6) |
1:51
23:36
|
(15) (4) |
1:14
24:50
|
(92) (5) |
1:13
26:03
|
(3)
(4)
|
Ветров Руслан (2003) III КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
5 | 00:26:11 (10:04 min/km) | +5:01 |
2:45
2:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
5:22
|
(26) (3) |
1:28
6:50
|
(16) (1) |
1:45
8:35
|
(14) (2) |
2:20
10:55
|
(44) (4) |
2:57
13:52
|
(10) (4) |
2:36
16:28
|
(30) (5) |
2:36
19:04
|
(35) (5) |
2:21
21:25
|
(17) (4) |
2:48
24:13
|
(47) (5) |
0:30
24:43
|
(16) (4) |
1:28
26:11
|
(35)
(5)
|
Хропов Иван (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:26:29 (10:11 min/km) | +5:19 |
2:23
2:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
4:37
|
(11) (1) |
4:01
8:38
|
(89) (14) |
4:24
13:02
|
(76) (33) |
1:51
14:53
|
(13) (26) |
3:29
18:22
|
(29) (23) |
1:54
20:16
|
(2) (20) |
1:28
21:44
|
(1) (14) |
1:51
23:35
|
(3) (9) |
1:15
24:50
|
(1) (8) |
0:24
25:14
|
(3) (8) |
1:15
26:29
|
(7)
(6)
|
Рослов Дмитрий (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
7 | 00:26:35 (10:13 min/km) | +5:25 |
3:58
3:58
|
(25) (25) |
2:02
6:00
|
(4) (9) |
1:36
7:36
|
(25) (7) |
1:51
9:27
|
(20) (5) |
1:55
11:22
|
(21) (5) |
2:43
14:05
|
(5) (5) |
2:12
16:17
|
(13) (4) |
1:54
18:11
|
(7) (4) |
4:55
23:06
|
(70) (7) |
1:27
24:33
|
(3) (7) |
0:37
25:10
|
(37) (7) |
1:25
26:35
|
(26)
(7)
|
Филиппов Алексей (2003) III СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
7 | 00:26:35 (10:13 min/km) | +5:25 |
4:02
4:02
|
(28) (28) |
3:23
7:25
|
(52) (29) |
1:32
8:57
|
(19) (18) |
1:42
10:39
|
(12) (10) |
2:29
13:08
|
(50) (13) |
2:43
15:51
|
(5) (7) |
2:11
18:02
|
(11) (7) |
1:38
19:40
|
(3) (6) |
1:55
21:35
|
(6) (5) |
2:46
24:21
|
(45) (6) |
0:41
25:02
|
(54) (6) |
1:33
26:35
|
(51)
(7)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
9 | 00:27:20 (10:31 min/km) | +6:10 |
2:59
2:59
|
(6) (6) |
3:50
6:49
|
(58) (20) |
2:43
9:32
|
(74) (26) |
1:40
11:12
|
(10) (14) |
1:47
12:59
|
(10) (12) |
3:15
16:14
|
(21) (10) |
2:47
19:01
|
(42) (11) |
1:41
20:42
|
(4) (8) |
2:45
23:27
|
(35) (8) |
2:06
25:33
|
(22) (9) |
0:38
26:11
|
(44) (10) |
1:09
27:20
|
(1)
(9)
|
Никифоров Егор (2003) III Пермь СДЮСШОР Сокол |
||
|
10 | 00:27:46 (10:41 min/km) | +6:36 |
3:40
3:40
|
(22) (22) |
2:27
6:07
|
(16) (12) |
2:29
8:36
|
(70) (13) |
2:58
11:34
|
(44) (18) |
2:33
14:07
|
(53) (19) |
3:04
17:11
|
(16) (16) |
2:37
19:48
|
(31) (17) |
1:57
21:45
|
(10) (15) |
2:02
23:47
|
(8) (13) |
1:47
25:34
|
(11) (10) |
0:32
26:06
|
(20) (9) |
1:40
27:46
|
(72)
(10)
|
Клочихин Матвей (2003) III Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
11 | 00:27:48 (10:42 min/km) | +6:38 |
4:56
4:56
|
(46) (46) |
2:17
7:13
|
(12) (27) |
1:36
8:49
|
(25) (17) |
2:02
10:51
|
(25) (13) |
1:55
12:46
|
(21) (10) |
3:56
16:42
|
(34) (11) |
2:22
19:04
|
(20) (12) |
2:18
21:22
|
(29) (12) |
2:16
23:38
|
(14) (11) |
2:12
25:50
|
(26) (11) |
0:37
26:27
|
(37) (12) |
1:21
27:48
|
(15)
(11)
|
Лучкин Никита (2003) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
12 | 00:27:55 (10:44 min/km) | +6:45 |
2:46
2:46
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
5:45
|
(40) (6) |
1:42
7:27
|
(34) (5) |
2:06
9:33
|
(28) (6) |
2:45
12:18
|
(58) (7) |
3:53
16:11
|
(32) (9) |
2:30
18:41
|
(24) (8) |
2:08
20:49
|
(20) (9) |
2:53
23:42
|
(37) (12) |
2:23
26:05
|
(31) (14) |
0:30
26:35
|
(16) (13) |
1:20
27:55
|
(14)
(12)
|
Уколов Даниил (2003) Iю Триумф Новороссийск |
||
|
13 | 00:28:00 (10:46 min/km) | +6:50 |
4:04
4:04
|
(29) (29) |
2:10
6:14
|
(10) (14) |
2:33
8:47
|
(71) (16) |
3:29
12:16
|
(59) (24) |
1:57
14:13
|
(26) (21) |
3:14
17:27
|
(20) (18) |
2:11
19:38
|
(11) (16) |
2:34
22:12
|
(33) (18) |
2:11
24:23
|
(10) (14) |
1:39
26:02
|
(9) (13) |
0:10
26:12
|
(2) (11) |
1:48
28:00
|
(81)
(13)
|
Вересов Михаил (2003) I СДЮШОР ЭКРАН-П |
||
|
14 | 00:28:10 (10:50 min/km) | +7:00 |
3:38
3:38
|
(21) (21) |
2:50
6:28
|
(34) (17) |
1:47
8:15
|
(41) (10) |
1:51
10:06
|
(20) (7) |
2:17
12:23
|
(42) (8) |
3:36
15:59
|
(30) (8) |
2:47
18:46
|
(42) (9) |
2:06
20:52
|
(17) (10) |
2:45
23:37
|
(35) (10) |
2:23
26:00
|
(31) (12) |
0:39
26:39
|
(48) (14) |
1:31
28:10
|
(45)
(14)
|
Садыков Данис (2003) II республика Татарста |
||
|
15 | 00:28:20 (10:54 min/km) | +7:10 |
5:02
5:02
|
(48) (48) |
2:03
7:05
|
(5) (25) |
2:23
9:28
|
(61) (24) |
2:20
11:48
|
(33) (20) |
2:10
13:58
|
(35) (17) |
2:59
16:57
|
(12) (15) |
2:15
19:12
|
(14) (13) |
2:06
21:18
|
(17) (11) |
3:30
24:48
|
(50) (16) |
1:49
26:37
|
(13) (16) |
0:29
27:06
|
(14) (16) |
1:14
28:20
|
(5)
(15)
|
Логинов Владислав (2003) II Северный ветерЕ |
||
|
16 | 00:28:30 (10:58 min/km) | +7:20 |
3:28
3:28
|
(14) (14) |
2:31
5:59
|
(23) (8) |
2:39
8:38
|
(73) (14) |
1:36
10:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
12:08
|
(19) (6) |
4:36
16:44
|
(46) (13) |
2:51
19:35
|
(49) (15) |
2:38
22:13
|
(39) (19) |
2:28
24:41
|
(23) (15) |
1:49
26:30
|
(13) (15) |
0:34
27:04
|
(29) (15) |
1:26
28:30
|
(32)
(16)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) II КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
17 | 00:29:22 (11:18 min/km) | +8:12 |
3:02
3:02
|
(7) (7) |
3:00
6:02
|
(41) (10) |
1:25
7:27
|
(12) (5) |
4:43
12:10
|
(81) (22) |
2:05
14:15
|
(31) (22) |
3:04
17:19
|
(16) (17) |
3:19
20:38
|
(64) (22) |
2:02
22:40
|
(15) (20) |
2:22
25:02
|
(18) (17) |
2:29
27:31
|
(34) (17) |
0:28
27:59
|
(13) (17) |
1:23
29:22
|
(20)
(17)
|
Двирный Антон (2003) Iю Балтийский берег |
||
|
18 | 00:30:48 (11:51 min/km) | +9:38 |
6:20
6:20
|
(73) (73) |
2:06
8:26
|
(8) (42) |
1:22
9:48
|
(10) (33) |
1:43
11:31
|
(13) (15) |
1:44
13:15
|
(6) (14) |
3:28
16:43
|
(28) (12) |
2:05
18:48
|
(7) (10) |
2:36
21:24
|
(35) (13) |
4:16
25:40
|
(60) (18) |
2:49
28:29
|
(49) (18) |
0:48
29:17
|
(76) (18) |
1:31
30:48
|
(45)
(18)
|
Ошеров Александр (2003) Белые Ночи |
||
|
19 | 00:32:03 (12:20 min/km) | +10:53 |
5:04
5:04
|
(49) (49) |
4:35
9:39
|
(76) (54) |
1:21
11:00
|
(8) (45) |
1:36
12:36
|
(8) (27) |
2:12
14:48
|
(36) (24) |
3:08
17:56
|
(19) (20) |
2:09
20:05
|
(9) (18) |
1:56
22:01
|
(9) (16) |
3:48
25:49
|
(53) (19) |
3:58
29:47
|
(77) (19) |
0:53
30:40
|
(80) (19) |
1:23
32:03
|
(20)
(19)
|
Носов Кирилл (2003) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР Сокол |
||
|
20 | 00:32:10 (12:22 min/km) | +11:00 |
5:29
5:29
|
(58) (58) |
2:29
7:58
|
(19) (38) |
1:40
9:38
|
(30) (29) |
2:57
12:35
|
(42) (26) |
2:24
14:59
|
(48) (27) |
4:37
19:36
|
(48) (28) |
2:21
21:57
|
(19) (26) |
2:55
24:52
|
(49) (25) |
2:13
27:05
|
(12) (20) |
2:49
29:54
|
(49) (20) |
0:47
30:41
|
(73) (20) |
1:29
32:10
|
(39)
(20)
|
Малышев Денис (2003) III КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
21 | 00:32:26 (12:28 min/km) | +11:16 |
7:09
7:09
|
(79) (79) |
2:28
9:37
|
(18) (53) |
1:28
11:05
|
(16) (47) |
3:00
14:05
|
(46) (40) |
2:20
16:25
|
(44) (36) |
2:41
19:06
|
(4) (26) |
2:05
21:11
|
(7) (24) |
2:06
23:17
|
(17) (21) |
5:02
28:19
|
(72) (23) |
1:46
30:05
|
(10) (21) |
0:37
30:42
|
(37) (21) |
1:44
32:26
|
(76)
(21)
|
Бахаев Алексей (2003) Iю Ювента. |
||
|
22 | 00:32:40 (12:34 min/km) | +11:30 |
4:53
4:53
|
(44) (44) |
3:52
8:45
|
(60) (47) |
2:23
11:08
|
(61) (49) |
2:04
13:12
|
(26) (35) |
2:27
15:39
|
(49) (32) |
3:18
18:57
|
(23) (25) |
3:44
22:41
|
(72) (30) |
2:14
24:55
|
(27) (26) |
2:59
27:54
|
(44) (21) |
2:29
30:23
|
(34) (22) |
0:56
31:19
|
(84) (23) |
1:21
32:40
|
(15)
(22)
|
Флышка Андрей (2003) II КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
23 | 00:32:49 (12:37 min/km) | +11:39 |
2:57
2:57
|
(4) (4) |
4:02
6:59
|
(65) (22) |
2:03
9:02
|
(53) (19) |
1:46
10:48
|
(16) (11) |
2:02
12:50
|
(28) (11) |
5:07
17:57
|
(57) (21) |
2:32
20:29
|
(28) (21) |
3:26
23:55
|
(58) (22) |
4:12
28:07
|
(58) (22) |
2:43
30:50
|
(42) (23) |
0:26
31:16
|
(6) (22) |
1:33
32:49
|
(51)
(23)
|
Долгополов Корней (2003) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
24 | 00:33:07 (12:44 min/km) | +11:57 |
3:29
3:29
|
(15) (15) |
2:21
5:50
|
(14) (7) |
4:01
9:51
|
(89) (34) |
5:34
15:25
|
(89) (48) |
2:12
17:37
|
(36) (46) |
3:21
20:58
|
(26) (33) |
2:39
23:37
|
(35) (32) |
2:41
26:18
|
(41) (34) |
2:39
28:57
|
(32) (24) |
2:01
30:58
|
(19) (24) |
0:41
31:39
|
(54) (25) |
1:28
33:07
|
(35)
(24)
|
Бодунов Глеб (2003) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
25 | 00:33:20 (12:49 min/km) | +12:10 |
3:06
3:06
|
(8) (8) |
1:59
5:05
|
(3) (2) |
4:27
9:32
|
(95) (26) |
3:53
13:25
|
(67) (36) |
1:39
15:04
|
(5) (28) |
3:02
18:06
|
(14) (22) |
2:39
20:45
|
(35) (23) |
4:33
25:18
|
(86) (29) |
4:43
30:01
|
(68) (29) |
1:30
31:31
|
(4) (27) |
0:32
32:03
|
(20) (27) |
1:17
33:20
|
(9)
(25)
|
Иванов Павел (2003) II POLAR STAR ДДЮТВыбо |
||
|
25 | 00:33:20 (12:49 min/km) | +12:10 |
4:00
4:00
|
(26) (26) |
2:51
6:51
|
(35) (21) |
2:25
9:16
|
(68) (21) |
2:15
11:31
|
(31) (15) |
2:03
13:34
|
(29) (15) |
3:16
16:50
|
(22) (14) |
2:38
19:28
|
(32) (14) |
2:36
22:04
|
(35) (17) |
7:22
29:26
|
(94) (27) |
2:00
31:26
|
(18) (26) |
0:36
32:02
|
(35) (26) |
1:18
33:20
|
(11)
(25)
|
Борисенков Никита (2003) I Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 00:33:22 (12:50 min/km) | +12:12 |
3:34
3:34
|
(17) (17) |
3:09
6:43
|
(44) (19) |
1:46
8:29
|
(38) (12) |
3:44
12:13
|
(64) (23) |
1:54
14:07
|
(19) (19) |
5:56
20:03
|
(64) (32) |
2:03
22:06
|
(5) (28) |
2:01
24:07
|
(14) (23) |
5:08
29:15
|
(76) (25) |
1:47
31:02
|
(11) (25) |
0:36
31:38
|
(35) (24) |
1:44
33:22
|
(76)
(27)
|
Белов Никита (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
28 | 00:34:34 (13:18 min/km) | +13:24 |
4:53
4:53
|
(44) (44) |
4:24
9:17
|
(73) (51) |
1:41
10:58
|
(32) (44) |
1:47
12:45
|
(17) (31) |
2:03
14:48
|
(29) (24) |
5:04
19:52
|
(56) (30) |
2:40
22:32
|
(37) (29) |
3:22
25:54
|
(55) (31) |
4:14
30:08
|
(59) (30) |
2:35
32:43
|
(37) (29) |
0:27
33:10
|
(10) (29) |
1:24
34:34
|
(23)
(28)
|
Гаврилин Арсений (2003) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
29 | 00:34:44 (13:22 min/km) | +13:34 |
5:12
5:12
|
(53) (53) |
2:27
7:39
|
(16) (32) |
1:51
9:30
|
(47) (25) |
2:05
11:35
|
(27) (19) |
2:22
13:57
|
(47) (16) |
5:26
19:23
|
(61) (27) |
2:38
22:01
|
(32) (27) |
3:19
25:20
|
(52) (30) |
4:04
29:24
|
(55) (26) |
2:41
32:05
|
(41) (28) |
0:43
32:48
|
(62) (28) |
1:56
34:44
|
(95)
(29)
|
Орлов Сергей (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
30 | 00:35:16 (13:34 min/km) | +14:06 |
5:11
5:11
|
(51) (51) |
2:44
7:55
|
(29) (35) |
1:50
9:45
|
(44) (32) |
2:45
12:30
|
(39) (25) |
2:06
14:36
|
(32) (23) |
6:44
21:20
|
(74) (35) |
2:45
24:05
|
(39) (34) |
1:58
26:03
|
(11) (32) |
4:27
30:30
|
(67) (32) |
2:40
33:10
|
(40) (30) |
0:27
33:37
|
(10) (30) |
1:39
35:16
|
(68)
(30)
|
Белов Никита (2003) Iю NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
31 | 00:35:50 (13:47 min/km) | +14:40 |
3:14
3:14
|
(10) (10) |
8:21
11:35
|
(104) (71) |
1:39
13:14
|
(28) (60) |
4:06
17:20
|
(72) (63) |
2:17
19:37
|
(42) (58) |
3:26
23:03
|
(27) (41) |
2:47
25:50
|
(42) (41) |
2:11
28:01
|
(24) (36) |
3:59
32:00
|
(54) (38) |
2:03
34:03
|
(21) (34) |
0:30
34:33
|
(16) (33) |
1:17
35:50
|
(9)
(31)
|
Егоров Константин (2003) III Северный ветерЕ |
||
|
32 | 00:35:52 (13:48 min/km) | +14:42 |
8:26
8:26
|
(86) (86) |
2:20
10:46
|
(13) (65) |
1:29
12:15
|
(18) (54) |
3:55
16:10
|
(68) (53) |
5:01
21:11
|
(101) (65) |
3:01
24:12
|
(13) (48) |
2:33
26:45
|
(29) (44) |
1:54
28:39
|
(7) (40) |
2:12
30:51
|
(11) (34) |
2:43
33:34
|
(42) (32) |
0:39
34:13
|
(48) (31) |
1:39
35:52
|
(68)
(32)
|
Клевицкий Дмитрий (2003) II КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
33 | 00:36:03 (13:52 min/km) | +14:53 |
5:20
5:20
|
(55) (55) |
2:35
7:55
|
(24) (35) |
2:23
10:18
|
(61) (39) |
3:59
14:17
|
(70) (42) |
2:21
16:38
|
(46) (40) |
6:21
22:59
|
(71) (40) |
2:47
25:46
|
(42) (40) |
2:41
28:27
|
(41) (39) |
2:19
30:46
|
(16) (33) |
2:58
33:44
|
(53) (33) |
0:37
34:21
|
(37) (32) |
1:42
36:03
|
(74)
(33)
|
Добросов Олег (2003) II республика Татарста |
||
|
34 | 00:36:21 (13:59 min/km) | +15:11 |
9:47
9:47
|
(89) (89) |
2:39
12:26
|
(27) (77) |
1:14
13:40
|
(7) (62) |
1:48
15:28
|
(18) (50) |
1:52
17:20
|
(15) (45) |
6:56
24:16
|
(76) (49) |
2:26
26:42
|
(21) (43) |
2:13
28:55
|
(26) (41) |
2:55
31:50
|
(39) (37) |
2:18
34:08
|
(27) (35) |
0:40
34:48
|
(50) (34) |
1:33
36:21
|
(51)
(34)
|
Сулима Денис (2002) IIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
35 | 00:36:40 (14:06 min/km) | +15:30 |
7:58
7:58
|
(85) (85) |
5:20
13:18
|
(87) (83) |
1:39
14:57
|
(28) (74) |
1:51
16:48
|
(20) (58) |
2:52
19:40
|
(60) (59) |
2:38
22:18
|
(2) (39) |
2:00
24:18
|
(3) (35) |
6:04
30:22
|
(101) (47) |
2:53
33:15
|
(37) (41) |
1:34
34:49
|
(6) (37) |
0:33
35:22
|
(24) (35) |
1:18
36:40
|
(11)
(35)
|
Нижников Александр (2003) II Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
36 | 00:37:15 (14:20 min/km) | +16:05 |
7:20
7:20
|
(80) (80) |
3:52
11:12
|
(60) (68) |
1:37
12:49
|
(27) (59) |
1:55
14:44
|
(23) (45) |
2:09
16:53
|
(33) (43) |
3:04
19:57
|
(16) (31) |
4:48
24:45
|
(87) (37) |
4:15
29:00
|
(78) (42) |
2:23
31:23
|
(20) (35) |
3:24
34:47
|
(68) (36) |
0:50
35:37
|
(79) (36) |
1:38
37:15
|
(66)
(36)
|
Ратников Максим (2003) Iю Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
37 | 00:37:28 (14:25 min/km) | +16:18 |
4:26
4:26
|
(36) (36) |
2:45
7:11
|
(31) (26) |
2:15
9:26
|
(58) (23) |
4:42
14:08
|
(79) (41) |
2:33
16:41
|
(53) (41) |
2:55
19:36
|
(9) (28) |
3:13
22:49
|
(60) (31) |
2:12
25:01
|
(25) (27) |
6:23
31:24
|
(84) (36) |
3:53
35:17
|
(76) (38) |
0:48
36:05
|
(76) (37) |
1:23
37:28
|
(20)
(37)
|
Кладиенко Олег (2003) IIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
38 | 00:37:40 (14:29 min/km) | +16:30 |
3:33
3:33
|
(16) (16) |
11:52
15:25
|
(107) (95) |
1:03
16:28
|
(1) (82) |
5:57
22:25
|
(92) (83) |
1:55
24:20
|
(21) (76) |
2:43
27:03
|
(5) (58) |
2:04
29:07
|
(6) (53) |
2:43
31:50
|
(43) (50) |
1:49
33:39
|
(2) (42) |
2:07
35:46
|
(23) (41) |
0:32
36:18
|
(20) (39) |
1:22
37:40
|
(18)
(38)
|
Клочев Александр (2003) Iю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
39 | 00:37:50 (14:33 min/km) | +16:40 |
3:26
3:26
|
(13) (13) |
4:29
7:55
|
(74) (35) |
2:22
10:17
|
(59) (38) |
2:24
12:41
|
(34) (30) |
3:31
16:12
|
(85) (34) |
6:05
22:17
|
(68) (37) |
3:03
25:20
|
(55) (39) |
2:48
28:08
|
(46) (37) |
4:17
32:25
|
(61) (39) |
3:18
35:43
|
(66) (40) |
0:25
36:08
|
(5) (38) |
1:42
37:50
|
(74)
(39)
|
Панков Василий (2003) II Orientir Kolpino |
||
|
40 | 00:37:56 (14:35 min/km) | +16:46 |
10:33
10:33
|
(93) (93) |
2:05
12:38
|
(6) (78) |
1:13
13:51
|
(6) (63) |
3:13
17:04
|
(53) (61) |
1:35
18:39
|
(2) (51) |
3:38
22:17
|
(31) (37) |
2:30
24:47
|
(24) (38) |
4:37
29:24
|
(87) (43) |
4:46
34:10
|
(69) (45) |
1:21
35:31
|
(2) (39) |
1:00
36:31
|
(87) (40) |
1:25
37:56
|
(26)
(40)
|
Гаврилюк Максим (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
41 | 00:38:12 (14:42 min/km) | +17:02 |
11:50
11:50
|
(101) (101) |
2:45
14:35
|
(31) (91) |
1:11
15:46
|
(5) (78) |
1:41
17:27
|
(11) (64) |
1:56
19:23
|
(24) (57) |
6:54
26:17
|
(75) (56) |
2:29
28:46
|
(23) (52) |
2:10
30:56
|
(23) (48) |
2:56
33:52
|
(40) (43) |
2:18
36:10
|
(27) (42) |
0:38
36:48
|
(44) (41) |
1:24
38:12
|
(23)
(41)
|
Лепёшкин Роман (2003) III СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
42 | 00:38:54 (14:58 min/km) | +17:44 |
4:12
4:12
|
(33) (33) |
6:05
10:17
|
(95) (59) |
3:43
14:00
|
(85) (66) |
3:05
17:05
|
(50) (62) |
2:42
19:47
|
(57) (60) |
4:23
24:10
|
(40) (47) |
2:47
26:57
|
(42) (45) |
2:40
29:37
|
(40) (45) |
2:57
32:34
|
(41) (40) |
4:18
36:52
|
(78) (43) |
0:37
37:29
|
(37) (42) |
1:25
38:54
|
(26)
(42)
|
Кудро Григорий (2003) III КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
43 | 00:39:10 (15:04 min/km) | +18:00 |
6:12
6:12
|
(68) (68) |
4:56
11:08
|
(80) (67) |
3:56
15:04
|
(88) (75) |
4:46
19:50
|
(83) (74) |
2:09
21:59
|
(33) (67) |
3:19
25:18
|
(25) (51) |
2:31
27:49
|
(27) (47) |
1:43
29:32
|
(5) (44) |
4:20
33:52
|
(63) (43) |
3:16
37:08
|
(65) (44) |
0:33
37:41
|
(24) (43) |
1:29
39:10
|
(39)
(43)
|
Лапин Даниил (2003) III Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
44 | 00:39:50 (15:19 min/km) | +18:40 |
10:14
10:14
|
(92) (92) |
2:30
12:44
|
(21) (79) |
1:42
14:26
|
(34) (70) |
3:50
18:16
|
(65) (66) |
1:52
20:08
|
(15) (61) |
5:53
26:01
|
(63) (54) |
2:01
28:02
|
(4) (49) |
2:04
30:06
|
(16) (46) |
5:07
35:13
|
(75) (47) |
2:36
37:49
|
(38) (46) |
0:33
38:22
|
(24) (44) |
1:28
39:50
|
(35)
(44)
|
Фомин Юрий (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
45 | 00:40:40 (15:38 min/km) | +19:30 |
3:10
3:10
|
(9) (9) |
3:18
6:28
|
(50) (17) |
1:40
8:08
|
(30) (9) |
3:25
11:33
|
(57) (17) |
4:31
16:04
|
(97) (33) |
8:02
24:06
|
(88) (46) |
2:20
26:26
|
(18) (42) |
1:47
28:13
|
(6) (38) |
8:58
37:11
|
(100) (50) |
1:38
38:49
|
(8) (48) |
0:37
39:26
|
(37) (45) |
1:14
40:40
|
(5)
(45)
|
Кубо Максим (2004) Iю Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
46 | 00:41:39 (16:01 min/km) | +20:29 |
3:47
3:47
|
(24) (24) |
4:51
8:38
|
(78) (46) |
2:28
11:06
|
(69) (48) |
5:02
16:08
|
(86) (52) |
3:02
19:10
|
(71) (53) |
7:03
26:13
|
(78) (55) |
4:01
30:14
|
(75) (55) |
3:56
34:10
|
(70) (54) |
2:22
36:32
|
(18) (49) |
3:04
39:36
|
(59) (50) |
0:38
40:14
|
(44) (48) |
1:25
41:39
|
(26)
(46)
|
Шаламов Даниил (2004) IIIю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
47 | 00:41:46 (16:04 min/km) | +20:36 |
3:41
3:41
|
(23) (23) |
3:18
6:59
|
(50) (22) |
1:27
8:26
|
(14) (11) |
2:06
10:32
|
(28) (9) |
4:34
15:06
|
(99) (29) |
6:04
21:10
|
(67) (34) |
2:45
23:55
|
(39) (33) |
2:09
26:04
|
(21) (33) |
3:29
29:33
|
(49) (28) |
9:59
39:32
|
(102) (49) |
0:24
39:56
|
(3) (47) |
1:50
41:46
|
(85)
(47)
|
Бурлаков Андрей (2003) I Бутово-team |
||
|
48 | 00:41:58 (16:08 min/km) | +20:48 |
5:34
5:34
|
(60) (60) |
2:52
8:26
|
(36) (42) |
2:02
10:28
|
(51) (40) |
1:32
12:00
|
(6) (21) |
2:01
14:01
|
(27) (18) |
7:29
21:30
|
(84) (36) |
3:04
24:34
|
(56) (36) |
2:37
27:11
|
(38) (35) |
7:38
34:49
|
(95) (46) |
3:15
38:04
|
(64) (47) |
1:44
39:48
|
(97) (46) |
2:10
41:58
|
(98)
(48)
|
Симонов Дмитрий (2003) IIю Ювента. |
||
|
49 | 00:42:11 (16:13 min/km) | +21:01 |
6:34
6:34
|
(76) (76) |
4:29
11:03
|
(74) (66) |
1:41
12:44
|
(32) (58) |
1:45
14:29
|
(14) (43) |
2:16
16:45
|
(41) (42) |
7:10
23:55
|
(79) (43) |
4:35
28:30
|
(85) (50) |
3:20
31:50
|
(53) (50) |
5:23
37:13
|
(78) (51) |
2:37
39:50
|
(39) (51) |
0:44
40:34
|
(65) (49) |
1:37
42:11
|
(63)
(49)
|
Войтенко Даниил (2003) Iю Сергиев Посад |
||
|
50 | 00:42:43 (16:26 min/km) | +21:33 |
4:31
4:31
|
(37) (37) |
3:13
7:44
|
(47) (34) |
1:55
9:39
|
(48) (30) |
3:01
12:40
|
(47) (28) |
2:29
15:09
|
(50) (30) |
2:43
17:52
|
(5) (19) |
2:17
20:09
|
(16) (19) |
4:32
24:41
|
(84) (24) |
10:43
35:24
|
(103) (48) |
1:56
37:20
|
(17) (45) |
3:53
41:13
|
(103) (50) |
1:30
42:43
|
(43)
(50)
|
Лесик Андрей (2003) Iю Балтийский берег - |
||
|
51 | 00:42:54 (16:30 min/km) | +21:44 |
3:37
3:37
|
(19) (19) |
2:47
6:24
|
(33) (15) |
7:55
14:19
|
(107) (68) |
1:57
16:16
|
(24) (55) |
2:56
19:12
|
(64) (54) |
4:08
23:20
|
(36) (42) |
4:19
27:39
|
(78) (46) |
4:00
31:39
|
(75) (49) |
5:54
37:33
|
(81) (52) |
3:04
40:37
|
(59) (52) |
0:43
41:20
|
(62) (51) |
1:34
42:54
|
(55)
(51)
|
Биригой Федор (2003) Iю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
52 | 00:43:11 (16:37 min/km) | +22:01 |
4:45
4:45
|
(41) (41) |
4:51
9:36
|
(78) (52) |
2:24
12:00
|
(65) (51) |
5:03
17:03
|
(87) (60) |
3:18
20:21
|
(78) (62) |
7:55
28:16
|
(87) (62) |
2:49
31:05
|
(47) (59) |
3:57
35:02
|
(71) (58) |
2:33
37:35
|
(28) (53) |
3:03
40:38
|
(55) (53) |
0:44
41:22
|
(65) (52) |
1:49
43:11
|
(83)
(52)
|
Крюков Артём (2003) IIю Ювента |
||
|
53 | 00:43:42 (16:48 min/km) | +22:32 |
11:44
11:44
|
(100) (100) |
4:14
15:58
|
(67) (98) |
3:05
19:03
|
(78) (91) |
2:46
21:49
|
(40) (80) |
2:57
24:46
|
(66) (78) |
4:21
29:07
|
(39) (66) |
3:08
32:15
|
(58) (63) |
2:25
34:40
|
(32) (57) |
3:47
38:27
|
(52) (55) |
2:52
41:19
|
(52) (54) |
0:48
42:07
|
(76) (53) |
1:35
43:42
|
(57)
(53)
|
Есин Денис (2003) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
54 | 00:44:45 (17:13 min/km) | +23:35 |
4:09
4:09
|
(32) (32) |
3:07
7:16
|
(43) (28) |
1:50
9:06
|
(44) (20) |
10:19
19:25
|
(107) (71) |
3:20
22:45
|
(79) (70) |
4:27
27:12
|
(42) (59) |
4:12
31:24
|
(76) (60) |
4:49
36:13
|
(90) (65) |
3:34
39:47
|
(51) (59) |
2:18
42:05
|
(27) (55) |
0:47
42:52
|
(73) (54) |
1:53
44:45
|
(92)
(54)
|
Карлуков Леонид (2003) III СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
55 | 00:45:03 (17:20 min/km) | +23:53 |
5:35
5:35
|
(61) (61) |
2:52
8:27
|
(36) (44) |
1:32
9:59
|
(19) (35) |
2:56
12:55
|
(41) (32) |
3:35
16:30
|
(86) (39) |
9:20
25:50
|
(91) (53) |
2:51
28:41
|
(49) (51) |
8:21
37:02
|
(104) (67) |
2:42
39:44
|
(33) (58) |
3:09
42:53
|
(62) (56) |
0:33
43:26
|
(24) (55) |
1:37
45:03
|
(63)
(55)
|
Белов Тимофей (2003) Iю лично Тверь |
||
|
56 | 00:45:37 (17:33 min/km) | +24:27 |
12:49
12:49
|
(102) (102) |
2:25
15:14
|
(15) (93) |
2:05
17:19
|
(55) (86) |
3:31
20:50
|
(61) (76) |
2:53
23:43
|
(61) (75) |
6:26
30:09
|
(72) (72) |
2:30
32:39
|
(24) (66) |
2:24
35:03
|
(31) (59) |
6:45
41:48
|
(88) (66) |
2:01
43:49
|
(19) (59) |
0:29
44:18
|
(14) (58) |
1:19
45:37
|
(13)
(56)
|
Венин Никита (2003) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
57 | 00:45:53 (17:39 min/km) | +24:43 |
10:59
10:59
|
(96) (96) |
2:44
13:43
|
(29) (87) |
1:27
15:10
|
(14) (76) |
1:30
16:40
|
(4) (57) |
2:33
19:13
|
(53) (55) |
4:47
24:00
|
(51) (45) |
3:56
27:56
|
(74) (48) |
5:49
33:45
|
(98) (53) |
6:33
40:18
|
(86) (61) |
3:30
43:48
|
(72) (58) |
0:27
44:15
|
(10) (57) |
1:38
45:53
|
(66)
(57)
|
Шевченко Будимир (2003) Iю ЦДЮТТ Кировского ра |
||
|
58 | 00:45:55 (17:40 min/km) | +24:45 |
6:16
6:16
|
(70) (70) |
4:14
10:30
|
(67) (61) |
1:50
12:20
|
(44) (56) |
1:32
13:52
|
(6) (39) |
2:33
16:25
|
(53) (36) |
7:33
23:58
|
(85) (44) |
5:41
29:39
|
(96) (54) |
4:47
34:26
|
(89) (55) |
4:06
38:32
|
(56) (56) |
4:29
43:01
|
(79) (57) |
0:58
43:59
|
(85) (56) |
1:56
45:55
|
(95)
(58)
|
Артемьев Никита (2003) IIIю POLAR STAR ДДЮТВыбо |
||
|
59 | 00:46:13 (17:47 min/km) | +25:03 |
4:47
4:47
|
(43) (43) |
3:29
8:16
|
(54) (40) |
1:24
9:40
|
(11) (31) |
5:40
15:20
|
(90) (47) |
1:47
17:07
|
(10) (44) |
7:27
24:34
|
(82) (50) |
7:45
32:19
|
(103) (64) |
5:49
38:08
|
(98) (69) |
2:15
40:23
|
(13) (62) |
3:46
44:09
|
(75) (61) |
0:38
44:47
|
(44) (60) |
1:26
46:13
|
(32)
(59)
|
Родин Георгий (2003) Iю Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
60 | 00:46:16 (17:48 min/km) | +25:06 |
6:20
6:20
|
(73) (73) |
3:58
10:18
|
(63) (60) |
6:00
16:18
|
(101) (81) |
3:27
19:45
|
(58) (73) |
3:42
23:27
|
(90) (73) |
4:52
28:19
|
(53) (63) |
3:38
31:57
|
(70) (61) |
3:34
35:31
|
(63) (60) |
5:02
40:33
|
(72) (63) |
3:28
44:01
|
(71) (60) |
0:40
44:41
|
(50) (59) |
1:35
46:16
|
(57)
(60)
|
Ячменев Николай (2003) Iю Эверест, Кировск |
||
|
61 | 00:46:29 (17:53 min/km) | +25:19 |
5:42
5:42
|
(65) (65) |
3:11
8:53
|
(46) (49) |
2:04
10:57
|
(54) (43) |
7:51
18:48
|
(100) (69) |
2:56
21:44
|
(64) (66) |
6:11
27:55
|
(69) (61) |
3:08
31:03
|
(58) (58) |
3:29
34:32
|
(60) (56) |
6:28
41:00
|
(85) (65) |
3:14
44:14
|
(63) (62) |
0:46
45:00
|
(70) (61) |
1:29
46:29
|
(39)
(61)
|
Кашин Константин (2003) IIIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
62 | 00:46:35 (17:55 min/km) | +25:25 |
7:25
7:25
|
(82) (82) |
4:59
12:24
|
(81) (76) |
2:24
14:48
|
(65) (73) |
8:24
23:12
|
(101) (86) |
3:04
26:16
|
(74) (86) |
4:30
30:46
|
(43) (74) |
2:10
32:56
|
(10) (67) |
2:53
35:49
|
(48) (63) |
2:37
38:26
|
(30) (54) |
6:13
44:39
|
(86) (63) |
0:43
45:22
|
(62) (62) |
1:13
46:35
|
(3)
(62)
|
Ачкасов Игнатий (2003) Iю Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
63 | 00:47:31 (18:17 min/km) | +26:21 |
6:46
6:46
|
(77) (77) |
3:13
9:59
|
(47) (56) |
2:02
12:01
|
(51) (52) |
7:49
19:50
|
(99) (74) |
2:58
22:48
|
(67) (71) |
6:15
29:03
|
(70) (64) |
3:07
32:10
|
(57) (62) |
3:23
35:33
|
(56) (61) |
6:36
42:09
|
(87) (67) |
3:07
45:16
|
(61) (64) |
0:46
46:02
|
(70) (63) |
1:29
47:31
|
(39)
(63)
|
Ушаков Алексей (2004) IIIю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
64 | 00:47:53 (18:25 min/km) | +26:43 |
7:40
7:40
|
(84) (84) |
3:04
10:44
|
(42) (64) |
1:33
12:17
|
(22) (55) |
2:13
14:30
|
(30) (44) |
3:11
17:41
|
(75) (47) |
10:13
27:54
|
(93) (60) |
2:27
30:21
|
(22) (56) |
3:20
33:41
|
(53) (52) |
10:08
43:49
|
(102) (69) |
2:08
45:57
|
(24) (66) |
0:35
46:32
|
(32) (64) |
1:21
47:53
|
(15)
(64)
|
Матяшов Игорь (2003) IIю Белые ночи Всеволож |
||
|
65 | 00:48:20 (18:35 min/km) | +27:10 |
3:25
3:25
|
(12) (12) |
3:36
7:01
|
(56) (24) |
3:34
10:35
|
(84) (41) |
3:05
13:40
|
(50) (38) |
2:49
16:29
|
(59) (38) |
10:32
27:01
|
(94) (57) |
11:24
38:25
|
(105) (81) |
3:49
42:14
|
(66) (80) |
2:01
44:15
|
(7) (72) |
2:11
46:26
|
(25) (70) |
0:26
46:52
|
(6) (65) |
1:28
48:20
|
(35)
(65)
|
Белошеев Кирилл (2003) IIю Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
66 | 00:48:41 (18:43 min/km) | +27:31 |
5:11
5:11
|
(51) (51) |
2:29
7:40
|
(19) (33) |
6:34
14:14
|
(106) (67) |
13:01
27:15
|
(108) (96) |
1:50
29:05
|
(12) (94) |
4:16
33:21
|
(38) (81) |
3:02
36:23
|
(53) (75) |
4:58
41:21
|
(91) (76) |
2:36
43:57
|
(29) (70) |
2:25
46:22
|
(33) (68) |
0:42
47:04
|
(60) (66) |
1:37
48:41
|
(63)
(66)
|
Шахунов Алексей (2003) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
67 | 00:48:57 (18:50 min/km) | +27:47 |
4:46
4:46
|
(42) (42) |
8:03
12:49
|
(103) (80) |
1:45
14:34
|
(37) (71) |
3:30
18:04
|
(60) (65) |
5:15
23:19
|
(103) (72) |
6:33
29:52
|
(73) (70) |
3:18
33:10
|
(63) (68) |
3:04
36:14
|
(50) (66) |
7:06
43:20
|
(91) (68) |
3:03
46:23
|
(55) (69) |
0:58
47:21
|
(85) (68) |
1:36
48:57
|
(60)
(67)
|
Егоров Андрей (2003) III КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
68 | 00:49:06 (18:53 min/km) | +27:56 |
5:35
5:35
|
(61) (61) |
2:54
8:29
|
(38) (45) |
2:10
10:39
|
(56) (42) |
2:31
13:10
|
(37) (34) |
3:14
16:24
|
(77) (35) |
9:04
25:28
|
(90) (52) |
5:32
31:00
|
(94) (57) |
4:43
35:43
|
(88) (62) |
4:18
40:01
|
(62) (60) |
5:50
45:51
|
(85) (65) |
1:34
47:25
|
(96) (69) |
1:41
49:06
|
(73)
(68)
|
Солопов Юрий (2003) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
69 | 00:49:07 (18:53 min/km) | +27:57 |
11:27
11:27
|
(98) (98) |
6:22
17:49
|
(97) (101) |
1:35
19:24
|
(24) (95) |
3:51
23:15
|
(66) (87) |
2:12
25:27
|
(36) (84) |
4:58
30:25
|
(55) (73) |
5:13
35:38
|
(91) (73) |
2:17
37:55
|
(28) (68) |
3:00
40:55
|
(45) (64) |
5:12
46:07
|
(83) (67) |
1:09
47:16
|
(90) (67) |
1:51
49:07
|
(87)
(69)
|
Кретов Михаил (2003) Ювента MTV |
||
|
70 | 00:50:09 (19:17 min/km) | +28:59 |
13:17
13:17
|
(103) (103) |
4:48
18:05
|
(77) (102) |
1:46
19:51
|
(38) (98) |
3:11
23:02
|
(52) (85) |
1:56
24:58
|
(24) (79) |
4:13
29:11
|
(37) (67) |
3:26
32:37
|
(67) (65) |
3:32
36:09
|
(62) (64) |
2:27
38:36
|
(22) (57) |
9:00
47:36
|
(100) (71) |
0:41
48:17
|
(54) (70) |
1:52
50:09
|
(90)
(70)
|
Сокирко Валерий (2003) ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮ |
||
|
71 | 00:52:30 (20:12 min/km) | +31:20 |
5:36
5:36
|
(63) (63) |
6:32
12:08
|
(99) (74) |
3:11
15:19
|
(80) (77) |
6:18
21:37
|
(93) (78) |
3:35
25:12
|
(86) (81) |
7:28
32:40
|
(83) (79) |
4:14
36:54
|
(77) (76) |
3:34
40:28
|
(63) (72) |
5:06
45:34
|
(74) (73) |
3:21
48:55
|
(67) (72) |
1:14
50:09
|
(92) (71) |
2:21
52:30
|
(101)
(71)
|
Аман Егор (2003) IIю ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮ |
||
|
72 | 00:53:02 (20:24 min/km) | +31:52 |
4:35
4:35
|
(40) (40) |
5:10
9:45
|
(83) (55) |
2:37
12:22
|
(72) (57) |
9:20
21:42
|
(105) (79) |
3:03
24:45
|
(73) (77) |
4:51
29:36
|
(52) (69) |
4:31
34:07
|
(82) (69) |
6:43
40:50
|
(102) (73) |
3:23
44:13
|
(47) (71) |
6:25
50:38
|
(89) (73) |
0:33
51:11
|
(24) (72) |
1:51
53:02
|
(87)
(72)
|
Костин Михаил (2003) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
73 | 00:54:12 (20:51 min/km) | +33:02 |
14:05
14:05
|
(104) (104) |
4:14
18:19
|
(67) (103) |
6:07
24:26
|
(103) (102) |
4:08
28:34
|
(74) (100) |
3:36
32:10
|
(88) (100) |
4:43
36:53
|
(49) (87) |
3:16
40:09
|
(61) (84) |
3:28
43:37
|
(59) (82) |
5:01
48:38
|
(71) (78) |
3:25
52:03
|
(69) (75) |
0:42
52:45
|
(60) (73) |
1:27
54:12
|
(34)
(73)
|
Кожевин Егор (2003) IIю Эверест, Кировск |
||
|
74 | 00:54:33 (20:59 min/km) | +33:23 |
3:34
3:34
|
(17) (17) |
2:39
6:13
|
(27) (13) |
3:23
9:36
|
(83) (28) |
6:34
16:10
|
(95) (53) |
5:57
22:07
|
(110) (69) |
7:21
29:28
|
(81) (68) |
5:00
34:28
|
(88) (71) |
5:15
39:43
|
(94) (70) |
7:59
47:42
|
(96) (76) |
4:56
52:38
|
(81) (76) |
0:40
53:18
|
(50) (74) |
1:15
54:33
|
(7)
(74)
|
Пыхунов Дмитрий (2003) III КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
75 | 00:55:08 (21:12 min/km) | +33:58 |
10:45
10:45
|
(95) (95) |
4:13
14:58
|
(66) (92) |
4:17
19:15
|
(92) (93) |
7:10
26:25
|
(98) (95) |
5:37
32:02
|
(106) (99) |
5:56
37:58
|
(64) (91) |
4:31
42:29
|
(82) (89) |
5:24
47:53
|
(97) (92) |
2:31
50:24
|
(26) (83) |
2:21
52:45
|
(30) (78) |
0:37
53:22
|
(37) (75) |
1:46
55:08
|
(80)
(75)
|
Милехин Иван (2003) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
76 | 00:55:21 (21:17 min/km) | +34:11 |
4:00
4:00
|
(26) (26) |
3:29
7:29
|
(54) (30) |
6:26
13:55
|
(105) (65) |
4:43
18:38
|
(81) (68) |
2:13
20:51
|
(40) (64) |
14:49
35:40
|
(103) (85) |
3:26
39:06
|
(67) (83) |
2:22
41:28
|
(30) (78) |
7:10
48:38
|
(93) (78) |
2:47
51:25
|
(46) (74) |
2:32
53:57
|
(100) (76) |
1:24
55:21
|
(23)
(76)
|
Южалин Евгений (2003) IIю Искатель |
||
|
77 | 00:56:03 (21:33 min/km) | +34:53 |
5:49
5:49
|
(66) (66) |
7:36
13:25
|
(102) (84) |
6:04
19:29
|
(102) (96) |
6:48
26:17
|
(96) (94) |
4:32
30:49
|
(98) (96) |
9:47
40:36
|
(92) (97) |
3:28
44:04
|
(69) (92) |
2:35
46:39
|
(34) (89) |
4:22
51:01
|
(65) (85) |
2:43
53:44
|
(42) (79) |
0:44
54:28
|
(65) (77) |
1:35
56:03
|
(57)
(77)
|
Артёмьев Иван (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
78 | 00:56:59 (21:55 min/km) | +35:49 |
7:21
7:21
|
(81) (81) |
3:57
11:18
|
(62) (70) |
1:57
13:15
|
(50) (61) |
2:18
15:33
|
(32) (51) |
2:55
18:28
|
(62) (50) |
19:00
37:28
|
(104) (90) |
2:43
40:11
|
(38) (85) |
3:58
44:09
|
(72) (83) |
2:17
46:26
|
(15) (74) |
6:13
52:39
|
(86) (77) |
2:48
55:27
|
(101) (78) |
1:32
56:59
|
(50)
(78)
|
Наумов Илья (2003) IIю Олимп |
||
|
79 | 00:57:19 (22:03 min/km) | +36:09 |
4:32
4:32
|
(39) (39) |
6:01
10:33
|
(94) (62) |
1:32
12:05
|
(19) (53) |
15:23
27:28
|
(109) (97) |
3:01
30:29
|
(70) (95) |
3:54
34:23
|
(33) (83) |
4:19
38:42
|
(78) (82) |
2:43
41:25
|
(43) (77) |
9:47
51:12
|
(101) (86) |
3:38
54:50
|
(73) (82) |
0:53
55:43
|
(80) (81) |
1:36
57:19
|
(60)
(79)
|
Вербицкий Александр (2003) Iю Балтийский берег - |
||
|
80 | 00:57:20 (22:03 min/km) | +36:10 |
4:05
4:05
|
(31) (31) |
20:06
24:11
|
(111) (106) |
2:24
26:35
|
(65) (104) |
4:07
30:42
|
(73) (101) |
3:11
33:53
|
(75) (101) |
4:45
38:38
|
(50) (92) |
5:37
44:15
|
(95) (94) |
4:04
48:19
|
(76) (93) |
2:58
51:17
|
(42) (87) |
3:26
54:43
|
(70) (80) |
0:47
55:30
|
(73) (79) |
1:50
57:20
|
(85)
(80)
|
Шанин Сергей (2003) IIю Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
81 | 00:57:32 (22:08 min/km) | +36:22 |
5:29
5:29
|
(58) (58) |
5:47
11:16
|
(91) (69) |
12:05
23:21
|
(110) (101) |
4:42
28:03
|
(79) (98) |
3:49
31:52
|
(92) (97) |
5:14
37:06
|
(59) (88) |
5:53
42:59
|
(99) (91) |
2:50
45:49
|
(47) (86) |
4:06
49:55
|
(56) (81) |
5:15
55:10
|
(84) (83) |
0:30
55:40
|
(16) (80) |
1:52
57:32
|
(90)
(81)
|
Пантелеев Всеволод (2003) IIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
82 | 00:58:26 (22:28 min/km) | +37:16 |
4:25
4:25
|
(35) (35) |
12:02
16:27
|
(108) (99) |
1:05
17:32
|
(2) (87) |
5:54
23:26
|
(91) (88) |
1:51
25:17
|
(13) (82) |
13:57
39:14
|
(100) (95) |
2:53
42:07
|
(51) (88) |
3:59
46:06
|
(74) (88) |
2:24
48:30
|
(21) (77) |
6:14
54:44
|
(88) (81) |
2:17
57:01
|
(98) (83) |
1:25
58:26
|
(26)
(82)
|
Поляков Кирилл (2004) ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮ |
||
|
83 | 00:58:29 (22:30 min/km) | +37:19 |
4:15
4:15
|
(34) (34) |
9:32
13:47
|
(105) (88) |
5:22
19:09
|
(97) (92) |
3:01
22:10
|
(47) (82) |
3:22
25:32
|
(80) (85) |
5:15
30:47
|
(60) (75) |
5:15
36:02
|
(92) (74) |
3:50
39:52
|
(68) (71) |
7:07
46:59
|
(92) (75) |
8:47
55:46
|
(96) (84) |
1:04
56:50
|
(89) (82) |
1:39
58:29
|
(68)
(83)
|
Эль-Хейба Денис (2004) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
84 | 00:59:21 (22:50 min/km) | +38:11 |
5:40
5:40
|
(64) (64) |
6:17
11:57
|
(96) (73) |
1:55
13:52
|
(48) (64) |
2:26
16:18
|
(35) (56) |
1:52
18:10
|
(15) (49) |
19:10
37:20
|
(105) (89) |
4:33
41:53
|
(84) (87) |
3:55
45:48
|
(69) (85) |
8:18
54:06
|
(97) (93) |
2:48
56:54
|
(47) (85) |
0:34
57:28
|
(29) (84) |
1:53
59:21
|
(92)
(84)
|
Машутин Никита (2003) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
85 | 00:59:51 (23:01 min/km) | +38:41 |
9:00
9:00
|
(87) (87) |
5:19
14:19
|
(85) (89) |
2:23
16:42
|
(61) (84) |
8:44
25:26
|
(104) (93) |
3:23
28:49
|
(81) (92) |
4:36
33:25
|
(46) (82) |
9:33
42:58
|
(104) (90) |
4:23
47:21
|
(81) (90) |
3:03
50:24
|
(46) (83) |
7:18
57:42
|
(92) (86) |
0:35
58:17
|
(32) (85) |
1:34
59:51
|
(55)
(85)
|
Лапшин Иван (2003) III Республика Коми |
||
|
86 | 01:00:18 (23:12 min/km) | +39:08 |
6:18
6:18
|
(72) (72) |
9:38
15:56
|
(106) (97) |
5:15
21:11
|
(96) (99) |
3:04
24:15
|
(49) (90) |
3:23
27:38
|
(81) (89) |
5:11
32:49
|
(58) (80) |
5:21
38:10
|
(93) (80) |
3:49
41:59
|
(66) (79) |
6:55
48:54
|
(89) (80) |
8:50
57:44
|
(97) (87) |
1:03
58:47
|
(88) (87) |
1:31
1:00:18
|
(45)
(86)
|
Рогулин Андрей (2003) IIIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
87 | 01:00:49 (23:23 min/km) | +39:39 |
5:27
5:27
|
(56) (56) |
6:42
12:09
|
(101) (75) |
5:36
17:45
|
(99) (88) |
1:49
19:34
|
(19) (72) |
2:29
22:03
|
(50) (68) |
7:53
29:56
|
(86) (71) |
4:25
34:21
|
(80) (70) |
13:11
47:32
|
(106) (91) |
5:58
53:30
|
(82) (91) |
4:54
58:24
|
(80) (89) |
0:54
59:18
|
(82) (88) |
1:31
1:00:49
|
(45)
(87)
|
Синицын Антон (2003) II Бутово-team |
||
|
88 | 01:00:55 (23:26 min/km) | +39:45 |
11:27
11:27
|
(98) (98) |
5:13
16:40
|
(84) (100) |
2:53
19:33
|
(76) (97) |
8:39
28:12
|
(102) (99) |
3:46
31:58
|
(91) (98) |
6:58
38:56
|
(77) (93) |
5:11
44:07
|
(90) (93) |
4:19
48:26
|
(80) (94) |
4:21
52:47
|
(64) (90) |
4:59
57:46
|
(82) (88) |
0:54
58:40
|
(82) (86) |
2:15
1:00:55
|
(100)
(88)
|
Денисов Михаил (2003) IIю Сестрорецк-МПС |
||
|
89 | 01:01:09 (23:31 min/km) | +39:59 |
16:38
16:38
|
(107) (107) |
4:16
20:54
|
(70) (105) |
4:25
25:19
|
(94) (103) |
7:08
32:27
|
(97) (102) |
5:52
38:19
|
(108) (104) |
5:37
43:56
|
(62) (101) |
4:29
48:25
|
(81) (101) |
5:21
53:46
|
(95) (100) |
2:37
56:23
|
(30) (96) |
2:29
58:52
|
(34) (90) |
0:41
59:33
|
(54) (89) |
1:36
1:01:09
|
(60)
(89)
|
Ангелов Антон (2003) IIю Амор |
||
|
90 | 01:01:48 (23:46 min/km) | +40:38 |
4:56
4:56
|
(46) (46) |
4:18
9:14
|
(72) (50) |
1:49
11:03
|
(43) (46) |
4:01
15:04
|
(71) (46) |
2:55
17:59
|
(62) (48) |
21:06
39:05
|
(106) (94) |
5:51
44:56
|
(98) (96) |
4:27
49:23
|
(83) (96) |
2:58
52:21
|
(42) (88) |
7:20
59:41
|
(93) (91) |
0:34
1:00:15
|
(29) (90) |
1:33
1:01:48
|
(51)
(90)
|
Попов Антон (2003) II Республика Коми |
||
|
91 | 01:03:15 (24:20 min/km) | +42:05 |
9:08
9:08
|
(88) (88) |
4:17
13:25
|
(71) (84) |
5:57
19:22
|
(100) (94) |
3:37
22:59
|
(62) (84) |
3:39
26:38
|
(89) (87) |
4:53
31:31
|
(54) (76) |
3:39
35:10
|
(71) (72) |
5:51
41:01
|
(100) (74) |
8:57
49:58
|
(99) (82) |
10:54
1:00:52
|
(103) (92) |
0:32
1:01:24
|
(20) (91) |
1:51
1:03:15
|
(87)
(91)
|
Дубовский Александр (2003) Iю Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
92 | 01:03:36 (24:28 min/km) | +42:26 |
6:17
6:17
|
(71) (71) |
2:35
8:52
|
(24) (48) |
1:09
10:01
|
(4) (36) |
27:09
37:10
|
(111) (106) |
1:38
38:48
|
(3) (105) |
4:30
43:18
|
(43) (100) |
3:17
46:35
|
(62) (97) |
3:30
50:05
|
(61) (97) |
2:30
52:35
|
(25) (89) |
8:59
1:01:34
|
(99) (95) |
0:40
1:02:14
|
(50) (93) |
1:22
1:03:36
|
(18)
(92)
|
Заикин Алексей (2003) IIIю Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
93 | 01:03:54 (24:35 min/km) | +42:44 |
10:12
10:12
|
(91) (91) |
5:07
15:19
|
(82) (94) |
6:23
21:42
|
(104) (100) |
2:59
24:41
|
(45) (91) |
3:00
27:41
|
(69) (90) |
4:35
32:16
|
(45) (78) |
5:41
37:57
|
(96) (78) |
3:05
41:02
|
(51) (75) |
12:32
53:34
|
(104) (92) |
7:51
1:01:25
|
(94) (94) |
0:41
1:02:06
|
(54) (92) |
1:48
1:03:54
|
(81)
(93)
|
Карташев Семен (2003) IIIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
94 | 01:06:54 (25:44 min/km) | +45:44 |
6:01
6:01
|
(67) (67) |
4:00
10:01
|
(64) (57) |
1:43
11:44
|
(36) (50) |
3:41
15:25
|
(63) (48) |
5:19
20:44
|
(104) (63) |
10:57
31:41
|
(95) (77) |
6:15
37:56
|
(101) (77) |
7:16
45:12
|
(103) (84) |
15:37
1:00:49
|
(106) (102) |
3:40
1:04:29
|
(74) (96) |
0:41
1:05:10
|
(54) (94) |
1:44
1:06:54
|
(76)
(94)
|
Грищенков Илья (2003) IIю Смоленская обл СДЮС |
||
|
95 | 01:08:27 (26:20 min/km) | +47:17 |
6:55
6:55
|
(78) (78) |
6:33
13:28
|
(100) (86) |
3:18
16:46
|
(81) (85) |
5:19
22:05
|
(88) (81) |
5:25
27:30
|
(105) (88) |
8:14
35:44
|
(89) (86) |
5:53
41:37
|
(99) (86) |
4:15
45:52
|
(78) (87) |
8:31
54:23
|
(98) (94) |
6:47
1:01:10
|
(90) (93) |
4:53
1:06:03
|
(104) (95) |
2:24
1:08:27
|
(102)
(95)
|
Белобородов Владислав (2003) IIIю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
96 | 01:09:41 (26:48 min/km) | +48:31 |
5:17
5:17
|
(54) (54) |
5:25
10:42
|
(88) (63) |
19:53
30:35
|
(111) (106) |
9:34
40:09
|
(106) (108) |
1:53
42:02
|
(18) (108) |
6:02
48:04
|
(66) (103) |
3:01
51:05
|
(52) (102) |
2:46
53:51
|
(45) (101) |
2:43
56:34
|
(34) (97) |
8:51
1:05:25
|
(98) (97) |
2:21
1:07:46
|
(99) (97) |
1:55
1:09:41
|
(94)
(96)
|
Петрищев Тихон (2003) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
97 | 01:10:08 (26:58 min/km) | +48:58 |
16:32
16:32
|
(106) (106) |
12:30
29:02
|
(109) (108) |
3:52
32:54
|
(87) (108) |
4:35
37:29
|
(77) (107) |
3:57
41:26
|
(94) (107) |
14:05
55:31
|
(101) (105) |
2:38
58:09
|
(32) (105) |
3:58
1:02:07
|
(72) (104) |
2:29
1:04:36
|
(24) (104) |
3:03
1:07:39
|
(55) (100) |
0:44
1:08:23
|
(65) (99) |
1:45
1:10:08
|
(79)
(97)
|
Дубровский Кирилл (2003) Ювента |
||
|
97 | 01:10:08 (26:58 min/km) | +48:58 |
10:42
10:42
|
(94) (94) |
2:30
13:12
|
(21) (82) |
2:52
16:04
|
(75) (79) |
3:17
19:21
|
(55) (70) |
5:56
25:17
|
(109) (82) |
14:31
39:48
|
(102) (96) |
5:07
44:55
|
(89) (95) |
4:11
49:06
|
(77) (95) |
5:48
54:54
|
(80) (95) |
12:13
1:07:07
|
(104) (99) |
1:12
1:08:19
|
(91) (98) |
1:49
1:10:08
|
(83)
(97)
|
Слепенков Матвей (2003) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
99 | 01:10:15 (27:01 min/km) | +49:05 |
6:15
6:15
|
(69) (69) |
5:31
11:46
|
(89) (72) |
2:54
14:40
|
(77) (72) |
3:55
18:35
|
(68) (67) |
5:05
23:40
|
(102) (74) |
11:00
34:40
|
(96) (84) |
3:25
38:05
|
(66) (79) |
5:14
43:19
|
(93) (81) |
15:24
58:43
|
(105) (99) |
7:00
1:05:43
|
(91) (98) |
1:26
1:07:09
|
(95) (96) |
3:06
1:10:15
|
(103)
(99)
|
Игнатенко Михаил (2003) III Ювента |
||
|
100 | 01:12:43 (27:58 min/km) | +51:33 |
9:56
9:56
|
(90) (90) |
5:52
15:48
|
(92) (96) |
3:09
18:57
|
(79) (90) |
4:56
23:53
|
(85) (89) |
4:59
28:52
|
(100) (93) |
13:52
42:44
|
(99) (99) |
4:43
47:27
|
(86) (98) |
4:32
51:59
|
(84) (98) |
5:41
57:40
|
(79) (98) |
12:46
1:10:26
|
(105) (102) |
0:46
1:11:12
|
(70) (101) |
1:31
1:12:43
|
(45)
(100)
|
Бусов Евгений (2003) II Республика Коми |
||
|
101 | 01:13:26 (28:15 min/km) | +52:16 |
19:40
19:40
|
(109) (109) |
12:36
32:16
|
(110) (109) |
3:45
36:01
|
(86) (109) |
4:37
40:38
|
(78) (109) |
3:56
44:34
|
(93) (109) |
13:49
58:23
|
(98) (106) |
3:02
1:01:25
|
(53) (106) |
3:43
1:05:08
|
(65) (106) |
2:31
1:07:39
|
(26) (105) |
3:03
1:10:42
|
(55) (103) |
0:45
1:11:27
|
(69) (102) |
1:59
1:13:26
|
(97)
(101)
|
Знаменский Даниил (2003) IIIю Ювента. |
||
|
102 | 01:14:04 (28:29 min/km) | +52:54 |
11:22
11:22
|
(97) (97) |
3:09
14:31
|
(44) (90) |
1:33
16:04
|
(22) (79) |
8:40
24:44
|
(103) (92) |
3:30
28:14
|
(84) (91) |
12:46
41:00
|
(97) (98) |
6:35
47:35
|
(102) (99) |
10:11
57:46
|
(105) (103) |
4:26
1:02:12
|
(66) (103) |
9:38
1:11:50
|
(101) (105) |
0:35
1:12:25
|
(32) (103) |
1:39
1:14:04
|
(68)
(102)
|
Росете-Пидаль Станислав (2003) IIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
103 | 01:17:35 (29:50 min/km) | +56:25 |
34:21
34:21
|
(110) (110) |
3:14
37:35
|
(49) (110) |
3:20
40:55
|
(82) (110) |
4:08
45:03
|
(74) (110) |
4:25
49:28
|
(96) (110) |
4:25
53:53
|
(41) (104) |
3:20
57:13
|
(65) (104) |
5:22
1:02:35
|
(96) (105) |
6:10
1:08:45
|
(83) (106) |
3:00
1:11:45
|
(54) (104) |
3:40
1:15:25
|
(102) (104) |
2:10
1:17:35
|
(98)
(103)
|
Москов Игорь (2003) IIю СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
104 | 01:20:22 (30:55 min/km) | +59:12 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карасев Филипп (2003) IIю КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
- | - |
7:36
7:36
|
(83) (83) |
5:34
13:10
|
(90) (81) |
5:26
18:36
|
(98) (89) |
2:57
21:33
|
(42) (77) |
3:26
24:59
|
(83) (80) |
4:04
29:03
|
(35) (64) |
22:57
52:00
|
(106) (103) |
4:26
56:26
|
(82) (102) |
3:26
59:52
|
(48) (100) |
8:27
1:08:19
|
(95) (101) |
0:06
1:08:25
|
(1) (100) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Быков Илья (2003) Iю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кирушев Владислав (2003) III Республика Коми |
|||
|
- | - |
6:25
6:25
|
(75) (75) |
3:50
10:15
|
(58) (58) |
4:09
14:24
|
(91) (69) |
2:29
16:53
|
(36) (59) |
2:12
19:05
|
(36) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лавров Кирилл (2003) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
|||
|
- | - |
5:04
5:04
|
(49) (49) |
2:58
8:02
|
(39) (39) |
2:10
10:12
|
(56) (37) |
3:17
13:29
|
(55) (37) |
5:45
19:14
|
(107) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Константин (2003) IIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
|||
|
- | - |
18:23
18:23
|
(108) (108) |
6:22
24:45
|
(97) (107) |
4:20
29:05
|
(93) (105) |
6:19
35:24
|
(94) (105) |
4:09
39:33
|
(95) (106) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Дмитрий (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
|||
|
- | - |
34:27
34:27
|
(111) (111) |
5:53
40:20
|
(93) (111) |
2:22
42:42
|
(59) (111) |
2:35
45:17
|
(38) (111) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сауткин Илья (2003) IIIю Эверест, Кировск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ременников Артём (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР Экран |
|||
|
- | - |
4:31
4:31
|
(37) (37) |
3:45
8:16
|
(57) (40) |
8:24
16:40
|
(108) (83) |
16:16
32:56
|
(110) (103) |
1:38
34:34
|
(3) (102) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мальцев Ростислав (2003) Iю Смоленск КВИК |
|||
|
- | - |
15:13
15:13
|
(105) (105) |
5:19
20:32
|
(85) (104) |
10:05
30:37
|
(109) (107) |
3:13
33:50
|
(53) (104) |
3:02
36:52
|
(71) (103) |
7:11
44:03
|
(80) (102) |
3:54
47:57
|
(73) (100) |
5:06
53:03
|
(92) (99) |
6:55
59:58
|
(89) (101) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусихин Владислав (2003) II Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
- | - |
2:58
2:58
|
(5) (5) |
3:26
6:24
|
(53) (15) |
1:26
7:50
|
(13) (8) |
4:50
12:40
|
(84) (28) |
2:58
15:38
|
(67) (31) |
3:18
18:56
|
(23) (24) |
2:45
21:41
|
(39) (25) |
3:25
25:06
|
(57) (28) |
5:15
30:21
|
(77) (31) |
2:51
33:12
|
(51) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Артем (2003) II Балтийский берег |