Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 78) | leg tot 2 ( 80) | leg tot 3 ( 70) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 74) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | 00:23:06 (7:58 min/km) | +19 |
1:34
1:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
2:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
3:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
5:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:48
8:16
|
(3) (2) |
1:41
9:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:30
11:27
|
(1) (2) |
3:09
14:36
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
16:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
18:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
19:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
20:41
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
21:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
22:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
23:06
|
(1)
(2)
|
Бочкарева Ольга (1963) МС Купол, Ижевск |
||
|
3 | 00:32:51 (11:20 min/km) | +10:04 |
1:56
1:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
3:51
|
(8) (6) |
1:17
5:08
|
(6) (6) |
2:06
7:14
|
(4) (5) |
2:24
9:38
|
(2) (3) |
3:36
13:14
|
(9) (5) |
2:21
15:35
|
(4) (5) |
4:53
20:28
|
(5) (4) |
3:54
24:22
|
(7) (5) |
2:06
26:28
|
(3) (4) |
1:52
28:20
|
(4) (3) |
1:31
29:51
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
30:57
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
31:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
32:51
|
(3)
(3)
|
Корнеева Светлана (1963) МС Плазма, Челябинск |
||
|
4 | 00:35:19 (12:11 min/km) | +12:32 |
2:26
2:26
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
3:47
|
(3) (4) |
1:13
5:00
|
(4) (5) |
2:20
7:20
|
(6) (6) |
2:48
10:08
|
(3) (5) |
2:22
12:30
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
15:07
|
(6) (4) |
5:21
20:28
|
(6) (4) |
3:01
23:29
|
(5) (4) |
4:39
28:08
|
(9) (5) |
1:52
30:00
|
(4) (4) |
1:44
31:44
|
(7) (4) |
1:23
33:07
|
(6) (4) |
0:53
34:00
|
(7) (4) |
1:19
35:19
|
(7)
(4)
|
Ключникова Надежда (1962) КМС Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
5 | 00:35:43 (12:19 min/km) | +12:56 |
1:46
1:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
3:26
|
(5) (3) |
1:15
4:41
|
(5) (3) |
2:02
6:43
|
(3) (3) |
8:40
15:23
|
(9) (8) |
2:06
17:29
|
(3) (8) |
1:55
19:24
|
(3) (7) |
4:27
23:51
|
(3) (6) |
2:59
26:50
|
(4) (6) |
2:22
29:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
30:46
|
(3) (5) |
1:38
32:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:13
33:37
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
34:25
|
(6) (5) |
1:18
35:43
|
(5)
(5)
|
Киселева Елена (1962) Пермь |
||
|
6 | 00:37:31 (12:56 min/km) | +14:44 |
2:11
2:11
|
(5) (5) |
1:37
3:48
|
(4) (5) |
1:07
4:55
|
(3) (4) |
2:11
7:06
|
(5) (4) |
2:59
10:05
|
(5) (4) |
2:27
12:32
|
(5) (4) |
2:34
15:06
|
(5) (3) |
4:41
19:47
|
(4) (3) |
2:58
22:45
|
(3) (3) |
2:07
24:52
|
(4) (3) |
6:45
31:37
|
(9) (6) |
1:36
33:13
|
(4) (6) |
2:17
35:30
|
(9) (6) |
0:45
36:15
|
(4) (6) |
1:16
37:31
|
(4)
(6)
|
Семёнова Лариса (1965) КМС Стерлитамак |
||
|
7 | 00:40:06 (13:50 min/km) | +17:19 |
2:36
2:36
|
(7) (7) |
2:08
4:44
|
(9) (8) |
1:19
6:03
|
(7) (7) |
3:45
9:48
|
(9) (8) |
5:51
15:39
|
(8) (9) |
2:42
18:21
|
(7) (9) |
3:06
21:27
|
(8) (9) |
5:23
26:50
|
(7) (9) |
3:33
30:23
|
(6) (9) |
2:21
32:44
|
(5) (9) |
2:07
34:51
|
(7) (9) |
1:41
36:32
|
(6) (8) |
1:10
37:42
|
(4) (7) |
1:01
38:43
|
(9) (7) |
1:23
40:06
|
(8)
(7)
|
Румянцева Лариса (1964) Пермь |
||
|
8 | 00:40:09 (13:51 min/km) | +17:22 |
2:52
2:52
|
(9) (9) |
1:49
4:41
|
(6) (7) |
1:40
6:21
|
(8) (8) |
2:35
8:56
|
(7) (7) |
4:18
13:14
|
(7) (6) |
2:57
16:11
|
(8) (6) |
3:23
19:34
|
(9) (8) |
5:25
24:59
|
(8) (7) |
4:29
29:28
|
(9) (7) |
2:42
32:10
|
(8) (7) |
2:28
34:38
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
36:33
|
(8) (9) |
1:32
38:05
|
(8) (9) |
0:46
38:51
|
(5) (8) |
1:18
40:09
|
(5)
(8)
|
Галямина Людмила (1966) КМС Челябинск, лично |
||
|
9 | 00:40:35 (14:00 min/km) | +17:48 |
2:50
2:50
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
4:44
|
(7) (8) |
1:59
6:43
|
(9) (9) |
3:22
10:05
|
(8) (9) |
3:36
13:41
|
(6) (7) |
2:38
16:19
|
(6) (7) |
2:46
19:05
|
(7) (6) |
6:36
25:41
|
(9) (8) |
4:07
29:48
|
(8) (8) |
2:25
32:13
|
(7) (8) |
2:01
34:14
|
(6) (7) |
2:09
36:23
|
(9) (7) |
1:31
37:54
|
(7) (8) |
0:59
38:53
|
(8) (9) |
1:42
40:35
|
(9)
(9)
|
Федотова Елена (1965) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
1 | 00:22:47 (7:51 min/km) | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
2:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
3:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
5:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
6:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
8:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
10:28
|
(2) (1) |
3:53
14:21
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
16:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
17:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
19:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
20:23
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
21:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
21:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
22:47
|
(2)
(1)
|
Корнева Татьяна (1965) МС Колесо Екатеринбург |