Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:59 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 78) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 74) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:46 (6:47 min/km) | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:39
2:53
|
(8) (6) |
2:33
5:26
|
(10) (8) |
3:31
8:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
10:28
|
(1) (2) |
0:32
11:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:55
12:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
14:13
|
(3) (1) |
2:55
17:08
|
(4) (1) |
2:31
19:39
|
(3) (1) |
1:50
21:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
22:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:28
22:39
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
23:46
|
(16)
(1)
|
Нурисламов Анвар (1970) КМС OdinSport, Пермь |
||
|
2 | 00:25:26 (7:16 min/km) | +1:40 |
1:08
1:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
2:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
4:39
|
(3) (1) |
3:36
8:15
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
10:20
|
(7) (1) |
0:41
11:01
|
(9) (2) |
2:21
13:22
|
(8) (2) |
1:25
14:47
|
(9) (2) |
3:17
18:04
|
(7) (2) |
3:27
21:31
|
(10) (3) |
1:52
23:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
24:09
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
24:36
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
25:26
|
(4)
(2)
|
Сбитнев Олег (1966) КМС OdinSport, Пермь |
||
|
3 | 00:25:40 (7:20 min/km) | +1:54 |
1:20
1:20
|
(7) (7) |
1:31
2:51
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
5:11
|
(6) (6) |
4:18
9:29
|
(6) (3) |
1:38
11:07
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
11:45
|
(6) (3) |
2:38
14:23
|
(14) (3) |
1:17
15:40
|
(1) (3) |
2:42
18:22
|
(1) (3) |
2:30
20:52
|
(2) (2) |
2:31
23:23
|
(7) (2) |
0:58
24:21
|
(9) (3) |
0:29
24:50
|
(6) (3) |
0:50
25:40
|
(4)
(3)
|
Добрынин Александр (1971) МС Озерск |
||
|
4 | 00:26:23 (7:32 min/km) | +2:37 |
1:14
1:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
2:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
4:45
|
(2) (2) |
4:56
9:41
|
(8) (4) |
2:12
11:53
|
(8) (5) |
0:33
12:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:01
14:27
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
15:44
|
(1) (4) |
3:06
18:50
|
(6) (4) |
2:55
21:45
|
(7) (4) |
2:37
24:22
|
(11) (4) |
0:40
25:02
|
(1) (4) |
0:28
25:30
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
26:23
|
(6)
(4)
|
Каськов Сергей (1971) КМС Эдельвейс Тольяти |
||
|
5 | 00:27:50 (7:57 min/km) | +4:04 |
1:27
1:27
|
(8) (8) |
1:46
3:13
|
(10) (10) |
2:29
5:42
|
(8) (9) |
4:05
9:47
|
(3) (6) |
1:47
11:34
|
(5) (4) |
1:10
12:44
|
(23) (5) |
2:27
15:11
|
(11) (5) |
1:20
16:31
|
(8) (5) |
3:45
20:16
|
(13) (5) |
2:42
22:58
|
(4) (5) |
2:24
25:22
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
26:25
|
(14) (5) |
0:30
26:55
|
(7) (5) |
0:55
27:50
|
(10)
(5)
|
Яговкин Андрей (1966) I УрФУ, Екатеринбург |
||
|
6 | 00:28:20 (8:06 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:31
1:31
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
3:54
|
(19) (14) |
2:39
6:33
|
(12) (13) |
4:11
10:44
|
(5) (8) |
2:59
13:43
|
(17) (7) |
0:26
14:09
|
(1) (7) |
2:02
16:11
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
17:30
|
(7) (7) |
3:18
20:48
|
(8) (7) |
2:48
23:36
|
(5) (6) |
2:34
26:10
|
(8) (6) |
0:50
27:00
|
(5) (6) |
0:31
27:31
|
(8) (6) |
0:49
28:20
|
(3)
(6)
|
Тупицын Анатолий (1969) Горнозаводск |
||
|
7 | 00:28:32 (8:09 min/km) | +4:46 |
1:33
1:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:30
3:03
|
(3) (8) |
2:00
5:03
|
(1) (3) |
7:49
12:52
|
(19) (13) |
1:32
14:24
|
(2) (10) |
0:53
15:17
|
(17) (11) |
1:56
17:13
|
(2) (10) |
1:18
18:31
|
(3) (9) |
2:44
21:15
|
(2) (9) |
2:26
23:41
|
(1) (7) |
2:39
26:20
|
(13) (8) |
0:59
27:19
|
(11) (8) |
0:26
27:45
|
(1) (8) |
0:47
28:32
|
(1)
(7)
|
Леонтьев Святослав (1970) КМС Квик Уфа |
||
|
8 | 00:28:38 (8:11 min/km) | +4:52 |
1:17
1:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:39
2:56
|
(8) (7) |
2:21
5:17
|
(7) (7) |
4:24
9:41
|
(7) (4) |
4:06
13:47
|
(23) (8) |
0:36
14:23
|
(5) (8) |
2:33
16:56
|
(13) (8) |
1:18
18:14
|
(3) (8) |
2:52
21:06
|
(3) (8) |
2:54
24:00
|
(6) (8) |
2:16
26:16
|
(3) (7) |
0:55
27:11
|
(7) (7) |
0:33
27:44
|
(10) (7) |
0:54
28:38
|
(7)
(8)
|
Шабашов Павел (1971) КМС Колесо Екатеринбург |
||
|
9 | 00:29:21 (8:23 min/km) | +5:35 |
1:30
1:30
|
(9) (9) |
1:37
3:07
|
(7) (9) |
2:45
5:52
|
(14) (10) |
4:06
9:58
|
(4) (7) |
2:15
12:13
|
(9) (6) |
0:38
12:51
|
(6) (6) |
2:38
15:29
|
(14) (6) |
1:38
17:07
|
(12) (6) |
3:33
20:40
|
(10) (6) |
3:30
24:10
|
(11) (9) |
2:36
26:46
|
(9) (9) |
0:57
27:43
|
(8) (9) |
0:33
28:16
|
(10) (9) |
1:05
29:21
|
(15)
(9)
|
Негашев Всеволод (1971) Пермь |
||
|
10 | 00:31:43 (9:04 min/km) | +7:57 |
1:45
1:45
|
(14) (14) |
1:52
3:37
|
(12) (11) |
2:41
6:18
|
(13) (11) |
5:22
11:40
|
(12) (10) |
2:54
14:34
|
(16) (11) |
0:39
15:13
|
(8) (10) |
2:28
17:41
|
(12) (11) |
1:40
19:21
|
(13) (11) |
3:49
23:10
|
(14) (12) |
3:36
26:46
|
(12) (11) |
2:26
29:12
|
(6) (11) |
0:58
30:10
|
(9) (11) |
0:35
30:45
|
(15) (11) |
0:58
31:43
|
(11)
(10)
|
Павленко Валентин (1970) Артикс, Пермь |
||
|
11 | 00:31:46 (9:05 min/km) | +8:00 |
1:39
1:39
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
3:47
|
(16) (13) |
2:38
6:25
|
(11) (12) |
5:00
11:25
|
(9) (9) |
2:27
13:52
|
(11) (9) |
0:48
14:40
|
(13) (9) |
2:26
17:06
|
(10) (9) |
1:55
19:01
|
(15) (10) |
3:40
22:41
|
(12) (10) |
3:57
26:38
|
(15) (10) |
2:22
29:00
|
(4) (10) |
1:08
30:08
|
(18) (10) |
0:36
30:44
|
(16) (10) |
1:02
31:46
|
(12)
(11)
|
Дюбин Валентин (1967) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 00:32:28 (9:17 min/km) | +8:42 |
1:18
1:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:33
2:51
|
(6) (4) |
2:15
5:06
|
(4) (5) |
9:19
14:25
|
(21) (17) |
1:53
16:18
|
(6) (16) |
0:32
16:50
|
(2) (15) |
1:59
18:49
|
(3) (12) |
1:18
20:07
|
(3) (12) |
3:01
23:08
|
(5) (11) |
3:56
27:04
|
(14) (12) |
2:36
29:40
|
(9) (12) |
1:34
31:14
|
(23) (12) |
0:27
31:41
|
(2) (12) |
0:47
32:28
|
(1)
(12)
|
Ческидов Владимир (1970) I ИНИН, Челябинск |
||
|
13 | 00:35:36 (10:10 min/km) | +11:50 |
1:50
1:50
|
(15) (15) |
1:52
3:42
|
(12) (12) |
3:01
6:43
|
(17) (14) |
5:25
12:08
|
(13) (11) |
2:38
14:46
|
(13) (12) |
0:56
15:42
|
(20) (12) |
3:15
18:57
|
(18) (13) |
2:07
21:04
|
(19) (13) |
4:07
25:11
|
(15) (13) |
4:05
29:16
|
(16) (13) |
3:43
32:59
|
(20) (13) |
1:07
34:06
|
(16) (14) |
0:36
34:42
|
(16) (14) |
0:54
35:36
|
(7)
(13)
|
Аверин Игорь (1970) Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
14 | 00:35:37 (10:11 min/km) | +11:51 |
2:28
2:28
|
(22) (22) |
1:51
4:19
|
(11) (19) |
2:32
6:51
|
(9) (15) |
11:00
17:51
|
(23) (21) |
1:46
19:37
|
(4) (20) |
0:43
20:20
|
(10) (19) |
2:12
22:32
|
(6) (18) |
1:25
23:57
|
(9) (17) |
3:22
27:19
|
(9) (17) |
3:15
30:34
|
(8) (14) |
2:43
33:17
|
(14) (14) |
0:47
34:04
|
(4) (13) |
0:31
34:35
|
(8) (13) |
1:02
35:37
|
(12)
(14)
|
Тюняткин Серж (1970) КМС Полярная Звезда, Пер |
||
|
15 | 00:37:08 (10:37 min/km) | +13:22 |
1:58
1:58
|
(18) (18) |
2:00
3:58
|
(14) (16) |
3:04
7:02
|
(18) (16) |
6:08
13:10
|
(15) (14) |
2:27
15:37
|
(11) (14) |
0:53
16:30
|
(17) (14) |
3:04
19:34
|
(16) (14) |
2:28
22:02
|
(22) (14) |
3:37
25:39
|
(11) (14) |
6:05
31:44
|
(22) (16) |
2:38
34:22
|
(12) (15) |
1:01
35:23
|
(12) (15) |
0:34
35:57
|
(12) (15) |
1:11
37:08
|
(19)
(15)
|
Акубеков Эдуард (1971) ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
16 | 00:37:40 (10:46 min/km) | +13:54 |
1:57
1:57
|
(17) (17) |
4:01
5:58
|
(23) (22) |
2:48
8:46
|
(15) (21) |
5:01
13:47
|
(10) (16) |
3:02
16:49
|
(19) (17) |
0:53
17:42
|
(17) (17) |
3:11
20:53
|
(17) (16) |
1:55
22:48
|
(15) (16) |
4:11
26:59
|
(17) (15) |
3:52
30:51
|
(13) (15) |
3:42
34:33
|
(19) (16) |
1:04
35:37
|
(15) (16) |
0:42
36:19
|
(19) (16) |
1:21
37:40
|
(23)
(16)
|
Волков Алексей Банда Волковых |
||
|
17 | 00:39:28 (11:17 min/km) | +15:42 |
1:42
1:42
|
(13) (13) |
2:13
3:55
|
(17) (15) |
3:25
7:20
|
(21) (17) |
6:11
13:31
|
(16) (15) |
2:38
16:09
|
(13) (15) |
1:07
17:16
|
(22) (16) |
4:43
21:59
|
(23) (17) |
2:12
24:11
|
(20) (18) |
4:52
29:03
|
(19) (19) |
4:16
33:19
|
(17) (19) |
3:03
36:22
|
(15) (17) |
1:02
37:24
|
(13) (17) |
0:54
38:18
|
(23) (17) |
1:10
39:28
|
(18)
(17)
|
Салихов Ильгиз (1968) КМС СК Салават Юлаев, Уф |
||
|
18 | 00:39:41 (11:20 min/km) | +15:55 |
1:50
1:50
|
(15) (15) |
2:18
4:08
|
(18) (18) |
3:22
7:30
|
(20) (19) |
5:08
12:38
|
(11) (12) |
2:44
15:22
|
(15) (13) |
0:51
16:13
|
(14) (13) |
3:45
19:58
|
(20) (15) |
2:05
22:03
|
(17) (15) |
5:04
27:07
|
(21) (16) |
5:53
33:00
|
(21) (18) |
3:34
36:34
|
(18) (18) |
1:14
37:48
|
(21) (18) |
0:37
38:25
|
(18) (18) |
1:16
39:41
|
(21)
(18)
|
Шабалин Андрей (1970) МС Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
19 | 00:40:09 (11:28 min/km) | +16:23 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
2:28
4:30
|
(20) (20) |
3:28
7:58
|
(22) (20) |
9:11
17:09
|
(20) (20) |
2:20
19:29
|
(10) (19) |
0:51
20:20
|
(14) (19) |
2:19
22:39
|
(7) (19) |
1:49
24:28
|
(14) (19) |
4:07
28:35
|
(15) (18) |
3:24
31:59
|
(9) (17) |
5:13
37:12
|
(23) (19) |
1:07
38:19
|
(16) (19) |
0:34
38:53
|
(12) (19) |
1:16
40:09
|
(21)
(19)
|
Прохоров Алексей (1970) Пермь |
||
|
20 | 00:40:58 (11:42 min/km) | +17:12 |
2:19
2:19
|
(21) (21) |
2:46
5:05
|
(22) (21) |
4:03
9:08
|
(23) (22) |
5:41
14:49
|
(14) (18) |
3:11
18:00
|
(20) (18) |
0:52
18:52
|
(16) (18) |
3:48
22:40
|
(21) (20) |
2:05
24:45
|
(17) (20) |
5:08
29:53
|
(22) (20) |
4:28
34:21
|
(18) (20) |
3:18
37:39
|
(16) (20) |
1:23
39:02
|
(22) (20) |
0:45
39:47
|
(21) (20) |
1:11
40:58
|
(19)
(20)
|
Бессонов Андрей (1975) Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
21 | 00:43:43 (12:29 min/km) | +19:57 |
4:21
4:21
|
(25) (25) |
2:30
6:51
|
(21) (23) |
2:56
9:47
|
(16) (23) |
6:52
16:39
|
(17) (19) |
2:59
19:38
|
(17) (21) |
0:46
20:24
|
(12) (21) |
3:30
23:54
|
(19) (21) |
2:12
26:06
|
(20) (21) |
4:58
31:04
|
(20) (21) |
4:29
35:33
|
(19) (21) |
5:10
40:43
|
(22) (21) |
1:10
41:53
|
(19) (21) |
0:42
42:35
|
(19) (21) |
1:08
43:43
|
(17)
(21)
|
Хисамов Радик (1970) Стерлитамак |
||
|
22 | 00:52:08 (14:54 min/km) | +28:22 |
1:58
1:58
|
(18) (18) |
2:07
4:05
|
(15) (17) |
3:16
7:21
|
(19) (18) |
22:08
29:29
|
(25) (24) |
3:22
32:51
|
(21) (23) |
0:45
33:36
|
(11) (23) |
2:21
35:57
|
(8) (23) |
1:31
37:28
|
(11) (22) |
4:13
41:41
|
(18) (22) |
4:35
46:16
|
(20) (22) |
3:30
49:46
|
(17) (22) |
0:54
50:40
|
(6) (22) |
0:34
51:14
|
(12) (22) |
0:54
52:08
|
(7)
(22)
|
Сыропятов Валерий (1971) Подросток, Пермь |
||
|
23 | 01:06:07 (18:53 min/km) | +42:21 |
3:57
3:57
|
(24) (24) |
4:23
8:20
|
(24) (24) |
6:01
14:21
|
(24) (24) |
9:50
24:11
|
(22) (22) |
4:03
28:14
|
(22) (22) |
1:45
29:59
|
(24) (22) |
5:39
35:38
|
(24) (22) |
3:59
39:37
|
(24) (23) |
7:39
47:16
|
(24) (23) |
6:49
54:05
|
(23) (23) |
5:44
59:49
|
(24) (23) |
2:10
1:01:59
|
(24) (23) |
1:40
1:03:39
|
(24) (23) |
2:28
1:06:07
|
(24)
(23)
|
Гладких Андрей (1971) III Екатеринбург, лично |
||
|
24 | 01:11:43 (20:29 min/km) | +47:57 |
2:44
2:44
|
(23) (23) |
12:14
14:58
|
(25) (25) |
13:14
28:12
|
(25) (25) |
7:19
35:31
|
(18) (25) |
4:06
39:37
|
(23) (24) |
1:06
40:43
|
(21) (24) |
4:10
44:53
|
(22) (24) |
3:36
48:29
|
(23) (24) |
5:49
54:18
|
(23) (24) |
9:31
1:03:49
|
(24) (24) |
4:51
1:08:40
|
(21) (24) |
1:11
1:09:51
|
(20) (24) |
0:50
1:10:41
|
(22) (24) |
1:02
1:11:43
|
(12)
(24)
|
Ахияров Эдуард (1969) Команда-А, Березни |
||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
2:50
|
(5) (3) |
2:15
5:05
|
(4) (4) |
20:32
25:37
|
(24) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сбитнев Игорь (1966) КМС OdinSport, Пермь |