г. Нижний Новгород
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 4.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:58.9 (6:15 min/km) | - |
3:01
3:01
|
(9) (9) |
2:02
5:03
|
(6) (5) |
2:41
7:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
9:08
|
(5) (2) |
2:50
11:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:58
13:56
|
(9) (2) |
1:34
15:30
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
16:37
|
(4) (2) |
2:30
19:07
|
(5) (1) |
1:26
20:33
|
(3) (1) |
2:35
23:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:39
24:47
|
(3) (1) |
2:37
27:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
28:43
|
(7) (1) |
1:03
29:46
|
(4) (1) |
0:12
29:58
|
(5)
(1)
|
Самарин Сергей (2002) I г. Москва |
||
|
2 | 00:33:56.5 (7:04 min/km) | +3:57.6 |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
4:37
|
(5) (3) |
4:00
8:37
|
(7) (6) |
1:22
9:59
|
(3) (5) |
3:42
13:41
|
(9) (5) |
1:37
15:18
|
(1) (5) |
2:04
17:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
19:02
|
(15) (3) |
3:15
22:17
|
(10) (3) |
1:43
24:00
|
(12) (3) |
2:57
26:57
|
(7) (3) |
1:43
28:40
|
(5) (3) |
2:39
31:19
|
(4) (2) |
1:19
32:38
|
(7) (2) |
1:06
33:44
|
(6) (2) |
0:12
33:56
|
(5)
(2)
|
Болотов Алексей (2002) I г. Москва |
||
|
3 | 00:34:10.69 (7:07 min/km) | +4:11.79 |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:42
4:18
|
(2) (2) |
2:49
7:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
8:40
|
(6) (1) |
2:47
11:27
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
13:31
|
(10) (1) |
1:50
15:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
16:33
|
(5) (1) |
2:42
19:15
|
(6) (2) |
1:27
20:42
|
(4) (2) |
5:34
26:16
|
(20) (2) |
2:16
28:32
|
(11) (2) |
3:12
31:44
|
(10) (3) |
1:16
33:00
|
(5) (3) |
0:59
33:59
|
(1) (3) |
0:11
34:10
|
(1)
(3)
|
Раковица Дмитрий (2003) I г. Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:37:27.3 (7:48 min/km) | +7:28.4 |
2:59
2:59
|
(8) (8) |
1:51
4:50
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
8:11
|
(6) (4) |
1:15
9:26
|
(1) (4) |
2:55
12:21
|
(5) (3) |
1:54
14:15
|
(5) (3) |
7:55
22:10
|
(15) (7) |
1:15
23:25
|
(7) (7) |
2:21
25:46
|
(3) (6) |
1:39
27:25
|
(9) (6) |
2:46
30:11
|
(4) (5) |
1:37
31:48
|
(2) (4) |
2:54
34:42
|
(8) (4) |
1:17
35:59
|
(6) (4) |
1:16
37:15
|
(13) (4) |
0:12
37:27
|
(5)
(4)
|
Урюкин Николай (2003) I Владимирская обл |
||
|
5 | 00:38:12.19 (7:58 min/km) | +8:13.29 |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:52
5:34
|
(15) (8) |
2:48
8:22
|
(2) (5) |
2:14
10:36
|
(13) (6) |
2:28
13:04
|
(1) (4) |
1:50
14:54
|
(2) (4) |
5:02
19:56
|
(13) (4) |
1:06
21:02
|
(3) (4) |
2:16
23:18
|
(1) (4) |
1:29
24:47
|
(5) (4) |
5:23
30:10
|
(19) (4) |
2:21
32:31
|
(13) (6) |
3:13
35:44
|
(11) (6) |
1:12
36:56
|
(2) (6) |
1:04
38:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:12
38:12
|
(5)
(5)
|
Озеров Даниил (2002) I Ярославская обл |
||
|
6 | 00:38:13.69 (7:58 min/km) | +8:14.79 |
3:02
3:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:37
5:39
|
(12) (9) |
4:40
10:19
|
(12) (8) |
1:45
12:04
|
(7) (8) |
4:16
16:20
|
(11) (7) |
2:05
18:25
|
(11) (6) |
2:04
20:29
|
(3) (5) |
1:39
22:08
|
(14) (5) |
3:11
25:19
|
(8) (5) |
1:39
26:58
|
(9) (5) |
3:19
30:17
|
(11) (6) |
2:06
32:23
|
(9) (5) |
2:48
35:11
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
36:51
|
(12) (5) |
1:10
38:01
|
(11) (6) |
0:12
38:13
|
(5)
(6)
|
Белозеров Юрий (2003) I Нижегородская обл |
||
|
7 | 00:39:02.8 (8:08 min/km) | +9:03.9 |
2:31
2:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
4:02
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
7:03
|
(4) (1) |
2:19
9:22
|
(14) (3) |
7:15
16:37
|
(18) (8) |
2:08
18:45
|
(13) (7) |
4:08
22:53
|
(10) (8) |
1:05
23:58
|
(1) (8) |
4:18
28:16
|
(14) (8) |
1:21
29:37
|
(1) (8) |
2:39
32:16
|
(3) (7) |
1:35
33:51
|
(1) (7) |
2:36
36:27
|
(1) (7) |
1:10
37:37
|
(1) (7) |
1:14
38:51
|
(12) (7) |
0:11
39:02
|
(1)
(7)
|
Трунин Александр (2002) I Владимирская обл |
||
|
8 | 00:42:57.6 (8:57 min/km) | +12:58.7 |
2:57
2:57
|
(7) (7) |
2:21
5:18
|
(9) (7) |
7:58
13:16
|
(19) (17) |
1:18
14:34
|
(2) (14) |
3:47
18:21
|
(10) (11) |
3:08
21:29
|
(19) (12) |
5:55
27:24
|
(14) (14) |
1:27
28:51
|
(12) (13) |
3:17
32:08
|
(11) (13) |
1:32
33:40
|
(6) (13) |
2:29
36:09
|
(1) (11) |
1:40
37:49
|
(4) (11) |
2:38
40:27
|
(3) (9) |
1:13
41:40
|
(3) (8) |
1:02
42:42
|
(2) (8) |
0:14
42:56
|
(18)
(8)
|
Пантелеев Владимир (2003) III Приморский край |
||
|
9 | 00:43:01 (8:58 min/km) | +13:02.1 |
2:46
2:46
|
(5) (5) |
2:30
5:16
|
(11) (6) |
5:11
10:27
|
(14) (9) |
1:55
12:22
|
(11) (9) |
4:44
17:06
|
(13) (9) |
2:17
19:23
|
(15) (8) |
2:22
21:45
|
(6) (6) |
1:17
23:02
|
(9) (6) |
5:22
28:24
|
(19) (10) |
1:55
30:19
|
(16) (10) |
3:51
34:10
|
(14) (9) |
2:06
36:16
|
(9) (9) |
3:26
39:42
|
(14) (8) |
2:01
41:43
|
(15) (9) |
1:07
42:50
|
(7) (9) |
0:11
43:01
|
(1)
(9)
|
Беляев Григорий (2002) III Нижегородская обл |
||
|
10 | 00:43:15 (9:01 min/km) | +13:16.1 |
4:10
4:10
|
(18) (18) |
2:24
6:34
|
(10) (13) |
6:08
12:42
|
(17) (14) |
2:43
15:25
|
(18) (17) |
3:20
18:45
|
(6) (12) |
2:05
20:50
|
(11) (11) |
4:09
24:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:05
26:04
|
(1) (11) |
2:17
28:21
|
(2) (9) |
1:23
29:44
|
(2) (9) |
5:36
35:20
|
(21) (10) |
2:16
37:36
|
(11) (10) |
3:11
40:47
|
(9) (10) |
1:14
42:01
|
(4) (10) |
1:02
43:03
|
(2) (10) |
0:12
43:15
|
(5)
(10)
|
Дёма Максим (2002) Iю Нижегородская обл |
||
|
11 | 00:44:04.2 (9:11 min/km) | +14:05.3 |
3:29
3:29
|
(11) (11) |
3:17
6:46
|
(18) (14) |
4:03
10:49
|
(8) (10) |
2:37
13:26
|
(17) (11) |
7:17
20:43
|
(19) (17) |
2:12
22:55
|
(14) (17) |
4:14
27:09
|
(12) (13) |
1:53
29:02
|
(16) (14) |
2:52
31:54
|
(7) (12) |
1:43
33:37
|
(12) (12) |
2:47
36:24
|
(5) (13) |
1:43
38:07
|
(5) (12) |
2:50
40:57
|
(6) (11) |
1:29
42:26
|
(10) (11) |
1:26
43:52
|
(14) (11) |
0:12
44:04
|
(5)
(11)
|
Беляков Владислав (2003) Iю Владимирская обл |
||
|
12 | 00:48:35.4 (10:07 min/km) | +18:36.5 |
3:40
3:40
|
(13) (13) |
3:08
6:48
|
(17) (15) |
4:44
11:32
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
13:58
|
(16) (13) |
4:53
18:51
|
(14) (13) |
1:53
20:44
|
(3) (10) |
2:09
22:53
|
(5) (8) |
1:33
24:26
|
(13) (9) |
3:12
27:38
|
(9) (7) |
1:52
29:30
|
(15) (7) |
3:15
32:45
|
(8) (8) |
3:11
35:56
|
(17) (8) |
9:14
45:10
|
(19) (12) |
1:44
46:54
|
(13) (12) |
1:27
48:21
|
(15) (12) |
0:13
48:34
|
(13)
(12)
|
Мостепанов Иван (2003) III г. Москва |
||
|
13 | 00:51:04.6 (10:38 min/km) | +21:05.7 |
8:13
8:13
|
(21) (21) |
1:59
10:12
|
(4) (20) |
3:07
13:19
|
(5) (18) |
8:40
21:59
|
(20) (20) |
3:24
25:23
|
(7) (19) |
1:56
27:19
|
(7) (19) |
7:56
35:15
|
(16) (18) |
1:13
36:28
|
(6) (17) |
2:21
38:49
|
(3) (15) |
1:43
40:32
|
(12) (15) |
2:49
43:21
|
(6) (15) |
1:44
45:05
|
(7) (15) |
2:50
47:55
|
(6) (13) |
1:28
49:23
|
(9) (13) |
1:28
50:51
|
(16) (13) |
0:13
51:04
|
(13)
(13)
|
Федоров Алексей (2003) I Владимирская обл |
||
|
14 | 00:52:51.9 (11:01 min/km) | +22:53 |
3:55
3:55
|
(16) (16) |
2:58
6:53
|
(16) (16) |
4:29
11:22
|
(11) (11) |
2:22
13:44
|
(15) (12) |
6:15
19:59
|
(15) (15) |
1:53
21:52
|
(3) (14) |
2:29
24:21
|
(8) (10) |
1:24
25:45
|
(11) (10) |
4:03
29:48
|
(13) (11) |
2:44
32:32
|
(18) (11) |
3:50
36:22
|
(13) (12) |
8:23
44:45
|
(19) (14) |
3:52
48:37
|
(15) (14) |
2:19
50:56
|
(17) (14) |
1:42
52:38
|
(17) (14) |
0:13
52:51
|
(13)
(14)
|
Супрун Алексей (2003) II г. Москва |
||
|
15 | 00:53:31.4 (11:09 min/km) | +23:32.5 |
3:32
3:32
|
(12) (12) |
2:10
5:42
|
(8) (11) |
5:43
11:25
|
(15) (12) |
1:46
13:11
|
(8) (10) |
6:31
19:42
|
(17) (14) |
1:55
21:37
|
(6) (13) |
11:06
32:43
|
(18) (15) |
1:19
34:02
|
(10) (15) |
4:53
38:55
|
(17) (16) |
1:39
40:34
|
(9) (16) |
3:17
43:51
|
(9) (16) |
2:41
46:32
|
(15) (16) |
3:16
49:48
|
(12) (16) |
2:24
52:12
|
(18) (16) |
1:07
53:19
|
(7) (15) |
0:12
53:31
|
(5)
(15)
|
Кротков Данила (2002) I г. Москва |
||
|
16 | 00:53:40.7 (11:11 min/km) | +23:41.8 |
3:41
3:41
|
(14) (14) |
2:48
6:29
|
(13) (12) |
6:41
13:10
|
(18) (16) |
2:45
15:55
|
(19) (18) |
4:31
20:26
|
(12) (16) |
2:20
22:46
|
(16) (16) |
2:28
25:14
|
(7) (12) |
2:07
27:21
|
(17) (12) |
6:24
33:45
|
(21) (14) |
3:05
36:50
|
(19) (14) |
4:37
41:27
|
(17) (14) |
3:12
44:39
|
(18) (13) |
5:07
49:46
|
(17) (15) |
1:44
51:30
|
(13) (15) |
1:57
53:27
|
(19) (16) |
0:13
53:40
|
(13)
(16)
|
Сахаров Артем (2002) Iю Нижегородская обл |
||
|
17 | 00:55:29.7 (11:34 min/km) | +25:30.8 |
5:33
5:33
|
(19) (19) |
2:03
7:36
|
(7) (17) |
5:51
13:27
|
(16) (19) |
1:53
15:20
|
(10) (16) |
6:22
21:42
|
(16) (18) |
1:57
23:39
|
(8) (18) |
11:04
34:43
|
(17) (17) |
1:16
35:59
|
(8) (16) |
5:02
41:01
|
(18) (17) |
1:37
42:38
|
(8) (17) |
3:20
45:58
|
(12) (17) |
2:36
48:34
|
(14) (17) |
3:16
51:50
|
(12) (17) |
2:18
54:08
|
(16) (17) |
1:09
55:17
|
(10) (17) |
0:11
55:28
|
(1)
(17)
|
Овчинников Даниил (2002) III Нижегородская обл |
||
|
18 | 01:00:41.6 (12:39 min/km) | +30:42.7 |
2:50
2:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:49
5:39
|
(14) (9) |
4:07
9:46
|
(9) (7) |
1:22
11:08
|
(3) (7) |
2:48
13:56
|
(3) (6) |
8:34
22:30
|
(21) (15) |
11:39
34:09
|
(19) (16) |
5:55
40:04
|
(19) (18) |
5:26
45:30
|
(20) (18) |
1:35
47:05
|
(7) (18) |
3:17
50:22
|
(9) (18) |
1:51
52:13
|
(8) (18) |
5:34
57:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:34
59:21
|
(11) (18) |
1:07
1:00:28
|
(7) (18) |
0:13
1:00:41
|
(13)
(18)
|
Гребенев Дмитрий (2002) II г. Москва |
||
|
19 | 01:10:16.39 (14:38 min/km) | +40:17.49 |
7:16
7:16
|
(20) (20) |
4:01
11:17
|
(20) (21) |
9:41
20:58
|
(22) (22) |
8:56
29:54
|
(21) (21) |
10:39
40:33
|
(20) (21) |
2:39
43:12
|
(18) (21) |
2:38
45:50
|
(9) (19) |
2:09
47:59
|
(18) (19) |
4:01
52:00
|
(12) (19) |
2:12
54:12
|
(17) (19) |
4:01
58:13
|
(15) (19) |
2:41
1:00:54
|
(15) (19) |
4:13
1:05:07
|
(16) (19) |
3:04
1:08:11
|
(19) (19) |
1:51
1:10:02
|
(18) (19) |
0:14
1:10:16
|
(18)
(19)
|
Зяббаров Максим (2003) III г. Москва |
||
|
- | - |
3:58
3:58
|
(17) (17) |
5:05
9:03
|
(22) (19) |
8:03
17:06
|
(20) (20) |
1:49
18:55
|
(9) (19) |
12:30
31:25
|
(21) (20) |
3:13
34:38
|
(20) (20) |
27:16
1:01:54
|
(20) (20) |
15:14
1:17:08
|
(21) (20) |
4:32
1:21:40
|
(15) (20) |
9:41
1:31:21
|
(20) (20) |
4:46
1:36:07
|
(18) (20) |
25:50
2:01:57
|
(20) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ромащенко Игнат (2003) III Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
8:52
8:52
|
(22) (22) |
3:41
12:33
|
(19) (22) |
8:11
20:44
|
(21) (21) |
42:29
1:03:13
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Николаенко Вячеслав (2002) III Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
3:46
3:46
|
(15) (15) |
4:34
8:20
|
(21) (18) |
4:24
12:44
|
(10) (15) |
1:56
14:40
|
(12) (15) |
3:28
18:08
|
(8) (10) |
2:32
20:40
|
(17) (9) |
57:27
1:18:07
|
(21) (21) |
14:56
1:33:03
|
(20) (21) |
4:33
1:37:36
|
(16) (21) |
9:47
1:47:23
|
(21) (21) |
4:33
1:51:56
|
(16) (21) |
26:00
2:17:56
|
(21) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гилко Михаил (2003) III Приморский край |