Россия, Белгородская обл., с. Крапивное
Group
Ж-16
Group
Ж-16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Дмитренко И.А.
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 1.650 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:29 |
Links
Страница соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:06 (13:24 min/km) | - |
0:45
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:30
4:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
6:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
6:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
8:21
|
(2) (1) |
3:44
12:05
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
12:53
|
(7) (1) |
0:19
13:12
|
(2) (1) |
2:53
16:05
|
(3) (1) |
1:45
17:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
18:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
20:22
|
(2) (1) |
1:18
21:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:26
22:06
|
(2)
(1)
|
Цыбульник Надежда (2001) I "СШОР ""Спартак""" |
||
|
2 | 00:24:16 (14:42 min/km) | +2:10 |
0:51
0:51
|
(3) (3) |
3:44
4:35
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
6:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
7:19
|
(5) (2) |
1:30
8:49
|
(1) (2) |
4:28
13:17
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
13:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:24
14:16
|
(5) (2) |
3:13
17:29
|
(5) (2) |
2:00
19:29
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
20:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:57
22:21
|
(5) (2) |
1:29
23:50
|
(9) (2) |
0:26
24:16
|
(2)
(2)
|
Михайлюкова Дарья (2001) I "СШОР ""Спартак""" |
||
|
3 | 00:29:44 (18:01 min/km) | +7:38 |
0:58
0:58
|
(7) (7) |
4:06
5:04
|
(5) (6) |
3:10
8:14
|
(9) (6) |
0:38
8:52
|
(2) (5) |
2:00
10:52
|
(6) (4) |
3:14
14:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:49
14:55
|
(8) (3) |
0:34
15:29
|
(12) (3) |
6:49
22:18
|
(14) (5) |
2:39
24:57
|
(9) (4) |
1:05
26:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
27:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
29:15
|
(11) (3) |
0:29
29:44
|
(11)
(3)
|
Степанченко Дарья (2001) I "СШОР ""Спартак""" |
||
|
4 | 00:29:45 (18:02 min/km) | +7:39 |
0:51
0:51
|
(3) (3) |
4:32
5:23
|
(8) (7) |
2:29
7:52
|
(4) (3) |
0:41
8:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:08
10:41
|
(8) (3) |
5:09
15:50
|
(7) (4) |
0:45
16:35
|
(4) (4) |
0:27
17:02
|
(9) (4) |
4:23
21:25
|
(11) (3) |
2:30
23:55
|
(6) (3) |
1:01
24:56
|
(3) (3) |
2:51
27:47
|
(10) (4) |
1:32
29:19
|
(11) (4) |
0:26
29:45
|
(2)
(4)
|
Романцова Екатерина (2000) I Шебекино ДЮСШ-2 |
||
|
5 | 00:30:00 (18:11 min/km) | +7:54 |
0:53
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
3:21
4:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:49
8:03
|
(11) (5) |
0:48
8:51
|
(8) (4) |
4:37
13:28
|
(15) (8) |
5:23
18:51
|
(8) (8) |
0:43
19:34
|
(2) (8) |
0:52
20:26
|
(14) (8) |
3:06
23:32
|
(4) (7) |
2:00
25:32
|
(2) (7) |
1:12
26:44
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
28:15
|
(1) (5) |
1:18
29:33
|
(2) (5) |
0:27
30:00
|
(7)
(5)
|
Чумакова Екатерина (2001) II "СШОР ""Спартак""" |
||
|
6 | 00:30:34 (18:32 min/km) | +8:28 |
1:02
1:02
|
(10) (10) |
3:55
4:57
|
(4) (5) |
3:59
8:56
|
(12) (8) |
0:50
9:46
|
(9) (7) |
2:33
12:19
|
(10) (7) |
4:50
17:09
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
17:59
|
(9) (5) |
0:30
18:29
|
(11) (5) |
3:42
22:11
|
(8) (4) |
2:49
25:00
|
(11) (5) |
1:15
26:15
|
(8) (5) |
2:33
28:48
|
(7) (6) |
1:24
30:12
|
(5) (6) |
0:22
30:34
|
(1)
(6)
|
Мулюкова Амина (2002) Меридиан |
||
|
7 | 00:31:52 (19:19 min/km) | +9:46 |
0:49
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
4:07
4:56
|
(6) (4) |
2:56
7:52
|
(6) (3) |
1:44
9:36
|
(13) (6) |
1:59
11:35
|
(5) (5) |
6:08
17:43
|
(10) (7) |
0:54
18:37
|
(10) (7) |
0:47
19:24
|
(13) (7) |
4:11
23:35
|
(10) (8) |
2:34
26:09
|
(7) (8) |
1:09
27:18
|
(5) (7) |
2:37
29:55
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
31:24
|
(9) (7) |
0:28
31:52
|
(9)
(7)
|
Перепелица Мария (2000) I Шебекино ДЮСШ-2 |
||
|
8 | 00:32:54 (19:56 min/km) | +10:48 |
1:01
1:01
|
(9) (9) |
5:02
6:03
|
(10) (9) |
5:24
11:27
|
(15) (11) |
0:45
12:12
|
(5) (11) |
1:54
14:06
|
(3) (9) |
6:29
20:35
|
(11) (11) |
1:11
21:46
|
(14) (11) |
0:18
22:04
|
(1) (10) |
2:48
24:52
|
(2) (10) |
2:14
27:06
|
(4) (9) |
1:27
28:33
|
(10) (9) |
2:51
31:24
|
(10) (10) |
1:04
32:28
|
(1) (8) |
0:26
32:54
|
(2)
(8)
|
Сагидинова Дарья (2001) Меридиан |
||
|
9 | 00:32:56 (19:58 min/km) | +10:50 |
0:58
0:58
|
(7) (7) |
7:49
8:47
|
(12) (12) |
2:58
11:45
|
(7) (12) |
0:54
12:39
|
(10) (12) |
1:56
14:35
|
(4) (10) |
5:30
20:05
|
(9) (10) |
0:46
20:51
|
(5) (9) |
0:23
21:14
|
(4) (9) |
3:37
24:51
|
(7) (9) |
2:36
27:27
|
(8) (10) |
1:28
28:55
|
(12) (10) |
2:08
31:03
|
(6) (8) |
1:27
32:30
|
(7) (9) |
0:26
32:56
|
(2)
(9)
|
Литвиненко Наталья (2001) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
10 | 00:33:45 (20:27 min/km) | +11:39 |
1:37
1:37
|
(13) (13) |
4:11
5:48
|
(7) (8) |
3:01
8:49
|
(8) (7) |
0:59
9:48
|
(11) (8) |
2:21
12:09
|
(9) (6) |
5:04
17:13
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
18:09
|
(11) (6) |
0:24
18:33
|
(5) (6) |
4:28
23:01
|
(12) (6) |
2:27
25:28
|
(5) (6) |
1:52
27:20
|
(15) (8) |
3:50
31:10
|
(13) (9) |
1:55
33:05
|
(15) (10) |
0:40
33:45
|
(14)
(10)
|
Несмеянова Екатерина (2001) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
11 | 00:36:34 (22:10 min/km) | +14:28 |
1:29
1:29
|
(12) (12) |
4:58
6:27
|
(9) (10) |
2:45
9:12
|
(5) (9) |
2:25
11:37
|
(15) (9) |
3:49
15:26
|
(14) (12) |
4:28
19:54
|
(3) (9) |
1:27
21:21
|
(15) (10) |
1:25
22:46
|
(15) (11) |
3:31
26:17
|
(6) (11) |
3:20
29:37
|
(14) (11) |
1:27
31:04
|
(10) (11) |
3:31
34:35
|
(12) (11) |
1:18
35:53
|
(2) (11) |
0:41
36:34
|
(15)
(11)
|
Гончарова Дарья (2000) II Олимп |
||
|
12 | 00:44:46 (27:08 min/km) | +22:40 |
1:39
1:39
|
(14) (14) |
5:24
7:03
|
(11) (11) |
4:09
11:12
|
(13) (10) |
0:43
11:55
|
(4) (10) |
3:03
14:58
|
(13) (11) |
9:27
24:25
|
(15) (12) |
0:47
25:12
|
(6) (12) |
0:25
25:37
|
(7) (12) |
6:44
32:21
|
(13) (12) |
5:42
38:03
|
(15) (13) |
1:36
39:39
|
(14) (13) |
2:48
42:27
|
(9) (12) |
1:47
44:14
|
(14) (12) |
0:32
44:46
|
(13)
(12)
|
Штифанова Мария (2001) |
||
|
13 | 00:45:56 (27:50 min/km) | +23:50 |
1:07
1:07
|
(11) (11) |
12:03
13:10
|
(13) (13) |
3:22
16:32
|
(10) (13) |
2:08
18:40
|
(14) (14) |
2:58
21:38
|
(11) (14) |
8:03
29:41
|
(14) (14) |
1:00
30:41
|
(12) (14) |
0:22
31:03
|
(3) (14) |
2:42
33:45
|
(1) (13) |
3:00
36:45
|
(12) (12) |
1:12
37:57
|
(6) (12) |
6:06
44:03
|
(14) (13) |
1:25
45:28
|
(6) (13) |
0:28
45:56
|
(9)
(13)
|
Земляченко Ирина (2000) IIIю БОЦДЮТиЭ В |
||
|
14 | 00:47:47 (28:58 min/km) | +25:41 |
0:57
0:57
|
(6) (6) |
14:12
15:09
|
(15) (15) |
2:25
17:34
|
(3) (14) |
0:45
18:19
|
(5) (13) |
2:06
20:25
|
(7) (13) |
7:05
27:30
|
(13) (13) |
0:43
28:13
|
(2) (13) |
0:25
28:38
|
(7) (13) |
11:06
39:44
|
(15) (15) |
3:00
42:44
|
(12) (15) |
1:20
44:04
|
(9) (15) |
1:45
45:49
|
(4) (14) |
1:28
47:17
|
(8) (14) |
0:30
47:47
|
(12)
(14)
|
Беседина Анна (2000) II БОЦДЮТиЭ В |
||
|
15 | 00:48:09 (29:11 min/km) | +26:03 |
2:42
2:42
|
(15) (15) |
12:25
15:07
|
(14) (14) |
4:17
19:24
|
(14) (15) |
1:03
20:27
|
(12) (15) |
3:02
23:29
|
(12) (15) |
6:40
30:09
|
(12) (15) |
1:03
31:12
|
(13) (15) |
0:27
31:39
|
(9) (15) |
3:50
35:29
|
(9) (14) |
2:46
38:15
|
(10) (14) |
1:33
39:48
|
(13) (14) |
6:10
45:58
|
(15) (15) |
1:44
47:42
|
(13) (15) |
0:27
48:09
|
(7)
(15)
|
Вахнован Алина (2002) Меридиан |