Россия, Белгородская обл., с. Крапивное
Group
Ж-21
Group
Ж-21
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Дмитренко И.А.
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 2.320 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:44 |
Links
Страница соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 32) | leg tot 12 ( 33) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 46) | leg tot 16 ( 31) | leg tot 17 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 | 00:26:54 (11:36 min/km) | +1:46 |
3:21
3:21
|
(4) (4) |
0:49
4:10
|
(1) (4) |
2:00
6:10
|
(5) (4) |
0:37
6:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:15
8:02
|
(2) (4) |
1:33
9:35
|
(1) (3) |
0:37
10:12
|
(6) (4) |
1:37
11:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:48
12:37
|
(5) (4) |
2:23
15:00
|
(5) (4) |
1:41
16:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:10
18:51
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
21:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
21:35
|
(1) (3) |
2:43
24:18
|
(4) (3) |
0:51
25:09
|
(1) (3) |
1:21
26:30
|
(6) (3) |
0:24
26:54
|
(2)
(3)
|
Елесеева Дарья (1981) Меридиан |
||
|
1 | 00:25:08 (10:50 min/km) | - |
2:53
2:53
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
3:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
5:43
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
6:18
|
(4) (2) |
1:12
7:30
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
9:14
|
(3) (2) |
0:30
9:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
11:27
|
(3) (1) |
0:36
12:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
14:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:53
16:07
|
(6) (1) |
2:05
18:12
|
(2) (1) |
1:32
19:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
20:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:12
22:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
23:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
24:44
|
(5) (1) |
0:24
25:08
|
(2)
(1)
|
Филатова Елена (1982) |
||
|
4 | 00:27:28 (11:50 min/km) | +2:20 |
3:03
3:03
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
3:57
|
(2) (3) |
1:52
5:49
|
(2) (3) |
0:34
6:23
|
(1) (3) |
1:27
7:50
|
(4) (3) |
1:46
9:36
|
(5) (4) |
0:33
10:09
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
11:49
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
12:32
|
(3) (3) |
2:06
14:38
|
(1) (3) |
1:48
16:26
|
(4) (3) |
2:27
18:53
|
(4) (4) |
2:30
21:23
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
22:05
|
(5) (4) |
3:01
25:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
26:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:10
27:12
|
(3) (4) |
0:16
27:28
|
(1)
(4)
|
Григорьева Анастасия (1999) КМС БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас |
||
|
2 | 00:26:09 (11:16 min/km) | +1:01 |
2:43
2:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
3:39
|
(4) (1) |
1:49
5:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
6:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
7:28
|
(3) (1) |
1:40
9:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:36
9:44
|
(5) (1) |
1:49
11:33
|
(5) (2) |
0:43
12:16
|
(3) (2) |
2:12
14:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:43
16:11
|
(3) (2) |
2:35
18:46
|
(5) (2) |
1:47
20:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:38
21:11
|
(4) (2) |
2:23
23:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
24:35
|
(4) (2) |
1:07
25:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:27
26:09
|
(5)
(2)
|
Ракова Алена (1999) МС БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
9 | 01:04:01 (27:36 min/km) | +38:53 |
8:13
8:13
|
(9) (9) |
1:30
9:43
|
(9) (9) |
7:32
17:15
|
(9) (9) |
0:38
17:53
|
(6) (9) |
1:51
19:44
|
(5) (9) |
2:45
22:29
|
(8) (9) |
1:11
23:40
|
(9) (9) |
2:11
25:51
|
(7) (9) |
0:56
26:47
|
(6) (9) |
3:10
29:57
|
(8) (9) |
19:29
49:26
|
(9) (9) |
3:05
52:31
|
(6) (9) |
5:02
57:33
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
58:08
|
(3) (9) |
2:58
1:01:06
|
(6) (9) |
1:07
1:02:13
|
(5) (9) |
1:17
1:03:30
|
(4) (9) |
0:31
1:04:01
|
(6)
(9)
|
Габова Селена |
||
|
6 | 00:34:32 (14:53 min/km) | +9:24 |
3:59
3:59
|
(5) (5) |
1:04
5:03
|
(5) (5) |
2:17
7:20
|
(6) (6) |
0:34
7:54
|
(1) (5) |
2:33
10:27
|
(9) (6) |
2:02
12:29
|
(6) (6) |
0:33
13:02
|
(3) (6) |
1:52
14:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:25
17:19
|
(9) (6) |
2:38
19:57
|
(6) (6) |
1:51
21:48
|
(5) (6) |
3:23
25:11
|
(7) (6) |
2:33
27:44
|
(5) (6) |
1:10
28:54
|
(7) (6) |
2:43
31:37
|
(4) (6) |
1:08
32:45
|
(6) (6) |
1:22
34:07
|
(7) (6) |
0:25
34:32
|
(4)
(6)
|
Колесникова Анна (1990) ДЮЦ Развитие |
||
|
8 | 00:42:21 (18:15 min/km) | +17:13 |
4:32
4:32
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
5:54
|
(7) (8) |
2:46
8:40
|
(7) (8) |
0:53
9:33
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
11:28
|
(7) (8) |
2:56
14:24
|
(9) (8) |
0:45
15:09
|
(7) (8) |
2:17
17:26
|
(8) (8) |
1:08
18:34
|
(7) (8) |
3:37
22:11
|
(9) (8) |
2:26
24:37
|
(8) (8) |
5:04
29:41
|
(9) (8) |
3:46
33:27
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
34:41
|
(8) (8) |
3:36
38:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:23
39:40
|
(7) (8) |
1:58
41:38
|
(9) (8) |
0:43
42:21
|
(8)
(8)
|
Белых Галина (1994) I Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:39:26 (17:00 min/km) | +14:18 |
4:11
4:11
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
5:40
|
(8) (7) |
2:48
8:28
|
(8) (7) |
0:55
9:23
|
(9) (7) |
1:55
11:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:06
13:24
|
(7) (7) |
0:51
14:15
|
(8) (7) |
2:22
16:37
|
(9) (7) |
1:13
17:50
|
(8) (7) |
2:59
20:49
|
(7) (7) |
2:23
23:12
|
(7) (7) |
4:57
28:09
|
(8) (7) |
3:00
31:09
|
(7) (7) |
0:54
32:03
|
(6) (7) |
3:34
35:37
|
(8) (7) |
1:37
37:14
|
(8) (7) |
1:37
38:51
|
(8) (7) |
0:35
39:26
|
(7)
(7)
|
Черкашина Татьяна (1985) СДЮСШОР№8 |
||
|
5 | 00:30:14 (13:02 min/km) | +5:06 |
4:06
4:06
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
5:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
7:14
|
(4) (5) |
0:48
8:02
|
(7) (6) |
1:52
9:54
|
(6) (5) |
1:44
11:38
|
(3) (5) |
0:30
12:08
|
(1) (5) |
1:44
13:52
|
(4) (5) |
0:41
14:33
|
(2) (5) |
2:13
16:46
|
(4) (5) |
0:37
17:23
|
(1) (5) |
1:58
19:21
|
(1) (5) |
2:42
22:03
|
(6) (5) |
1:47
23:50
|
(9) (5) |
0:48
24:38
|
(1) (4) |
2:51
27:29
|
(9) (5) |
0:58
28:27
|
(1) (5) |
0:29
30:14
|
(0)
(0)
|
Цыбульник Анастасия (1999) КМС "СШОР ""Спартак""" |