Россия, Тюменская область, Затюменский парк
Group
М12
Group
М12
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 1.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 38) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:11:43 (9:01 min/km) | - |
1:13
1:13
|
(2) (2) |
2:06
3:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
4:37
|
(10) (1) |
0:58
5:35
|
(4) (1) |
2:05
7:40
|
(16) (1) |
0:22
8:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
9:30
|
(10) (1) |
0:15
9:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
10:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
10:59
|
(5) (1) |
0:16
11:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
11:43
|
(2)
(1)
|
Климов Владимир (2005) Iю Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
2 | 00:13:34 (10:26 min/km) | +1:51 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
4:15
5:26
|
(5) (2) |
0:53
6:19
|
(7) (2) |
0:56
7:15
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
8:16
|
(6) (2) |
0:27
8:43
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
9:53
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
10:35
|
(14) (2) |
1:10
11:45
|
(13) (2) |
0:20
12:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
12:27
|
(13) (2) |
1:07
13:34
|
(13)
(2)
|
Сизиков Павел (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
3 | 00:14:08 (10:52 min/km) | +2:25 |
2:26
2:26
|
(6) (6) |
3:52
6:18
|
(4) (3) |
1:07
7:25
|
(9) (3) |
0:58
8:23
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
9:58
|
(14) (4) |
0:26
10:24
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
11:30
|
(1) (4) |
0:23
11:53
|
(6) (3) |
0:45
12:38
|
(5) (3) |
0:39
13:17
|
(9) (3) |
0:20
13:37
|
(9) (3) |
0:31
14:08
|
(7)
(3)
|
Квитов Александр (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
4 | 00:16:06 (12:23 min/km) | +4:23 |
3:36
3:36
|
(10) (10) |
4:18
7:54
|
(6) (6) |
1:01
8:55
|
(8) (5) |
0:50
9:45
|
(1) (5) |
0:59
10:44
|
(5) (5) |
0:29
11:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
12:24
|
(3) (5) |
0:40
13:04
|
(13) (5) |
1:11
14:15
|
(14) (5) |
0:23
14:38
|
(3) (4) |
0:20
14:58
|
(9) (4) |
1:08
16:06
|
(14)
(4)
|
Воронковский Станислав (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | 00:16:29 (12:41 min/km) | +4:46 |
3:18
3:18
|
(9) (9) |
3:33
6:51
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
7:35
|
(4) (4) |
0:52
8:27
|
(2) (4) |
1:04
9:31
|
(7) (3) |
0:25
9:56
|
(2) (3) |
1:15
11:11
|
(4) (3) |
0:43
11:54
|
(16) (4) |
1:09
13:03
|
(12) (4) |
2:41
15:44
|
(15) (5) |
0:16
16:00
|
(1) (5) |
0:29
16:29
|
(3)
(5)
|
Митюрев Александр (2005) IIIю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
6 | 00:16:52 (12:58 min/km) | +5:09 |
1:49
1:49
|
(5) (5) |
6:32
8:21
|
(9) (7) |
1:26
9:47
|
(11) (6) |
0:58
10:45
|
(4) (6) |
1:05
11:50
|
(8) (6) |
0:43
12:33
|
(11) (6) |
1:32
14:05
|
(11) (6) |
0:39
14:44
|
(12) (6) |
0:48
15:32
|
(9) (6) |
0:35
16:07
|
(6) (6) |
0:18
16:25
|
(5) (6) |
0:27
16:52
|
(1)
(6)
|
Мальгин Дмитрий (2005) IIIю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
7 | 00:23:26 (18:02 min/km) | +11:43 |
2:42
2:42
|
(8) (8) |
4:23
7:05
|
(7) (5) |
3:21
10:26
|
(13) (7) |
1:09
11:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:27
13:02
|
(11) (7) |
0:30
13:32
|
(6) (7) |
3:53
17:25
|
(16) (7) |
0:16
17:41
|
(2) (7) |
0:47
18:28
|
(8) (7) |
1:27
19:55
|
(12) (7) |
0:19
20:14
|
(7) (7) |
3:12
23:26
|
(15)
(8)
|
Вайрадян Роман (2004) СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
8 | 00:29:16 (22:31 min/km) | +17:33 |
1:40
1:40
|
(4) (4) |
15:58
17:38
|
(15) (11) |
0:44
18:22
|
(4) (10) |
5:01
23:23
|
(16) (11) |
1:12
24:35
|
(9) (11) |
0:33
25:08
|
(7) (11) |
1:27
26:35
|
(8) (10) |
0:30
27:05
|
(9) (10) |
0:46
27:51
|
(7) (10) |
0:38
28:29
|
(7) (9) |
0:18
28:47
|
(5) (9) |
0:29
29:16
|
(3)
(9)
|
Батурин Илья (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
9 | 00:29:50 (22:57 min/km) | +18:07 |
15:46
15:46
|
(15) (15) |
2:48
18:34
|
(2) (12) |
0:47
19:21
|
(6) (11) |
4:52
24:13
|
(15) (12) |
0:47
25:00
|
(2) (12) |
0:34
25:34
|
(8) (12) |
1:17
26:51
|
(6) (11) |
0:32
27:23
|
(10) (11) |
0:41
28:04
|
(2) (12) |
0:38
28:42
|
(7) (10) |
0:19
29:01
|
(7) (10) |
0:49
29:50
|
(12)
(10)
|
Безбородов Никита (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
10 | 00:30:26 (23:25 min/km) | +18:43 |
2:30
2:30
|
(7) (7) |
13:43
16:13
|
(14) (10) |
3:25
19:38
|
(14) (12) |
1:49
21:27
|
(9) (10) |
1:32
22:59
|
(13) (10) |
1:59
24:58
|
(16) (10) |
2:09
27:07
|
(15) (12) |
0:19
27:26
|
(3) (12) |
0:34
28:00
|
(1) (11) |
1:32
29:32
|
(14) (11) |
0:21
29:53
|
(12) (11) |
0:33
30:26
|
(10)
(11)
|
Зайцев Федор (2005) IIIю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
11 | 00:33:19 (25:38 min/km) | +21:36 |
10:58
10:58
|
(14) (14) |
8:03
19:01
|
(11) (13) |
3:46
22:47
|
(15) (14) |
2:47
25:34
|
(12) (14) |
1:40
27:14
|
(15) (14) |
0:54
28:08
|
(14) (14) |
1:45
29:53
|
(12) (14) |
0:37
30:30
|
(11) (14) |
0:45
31:15
|
(5) (14) |
1:18
32:33
|
(11) (13) |
0:17
32:50
|
(4) (12) |
0:29
33:19
|
(3)
(12)
|
Черепанов Кирилл (2005) СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
12 | 00:33:21 (25:39 min/km) | +21:38 |
5:49
5:49
|
(11) (11) |
13:29
19:18
|
(13) (14) |
3:18
22:36
|
(12) (13) |
1:53
24:29
|
(10) (13) |
1:29
25:58
|
(12) (13) |
1:43
27:41
|
(15) (13) |
1:53
29:34
|
(14) (13) |
0:26
30:00
|
(7) (13) |
1:01
31:01
|
(11) (13) |
1:27
32:28
|
(12) (12) |
0:23
32:51
|
(14) (13) |
0:30
33:21
|
(6)
(13)
|
Поклонцев Данил (2005) IIIю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
13 | 00:39:15 (30:12 min/km) | +27:32 |
7:21
7:21
|
(12) (12) |
21:43
29:04
|
(16) (15) |
0:31
29:35
|
(2) (15) |
3:56
33:31
|
(13) (15) |
0:56
34:27
|
(3) (15) |
0:35
35:02
|
(9) (15) |
1:51
36:53
|
(13) (15) |
0:20
37:13
|
(4) (15) |
0:41
37:54
|
(2) (15) |
0:30
38:24
|
(4) (14) |
0:20
38:44
|
(9) (14) |
0:31
39:15
|
(7)
(14)
|
Верпета Ярослав (1970) Тюмень, лично |
||
|
14 | 00:45:10 (34:45 min/km) | +33:27 |
27:27
27:27
|
(16) (16) |
6:34
34:01
|
(10) (16) |
0:39
34:40
|
(3) (16) |
4:05
38:45
|
(14) (16) |
0:56
39:41
|
(3) (16) |
0:44
40:25
|
(12) (16) |
1:16
41:41
|
(5) (16) |
0:22
42:03
|
(5) (16) |
1:20
43:23
|
(15) (16) |
1:00
44:23
|
(10) (15) |
0:16
44:39
|
(1) (15) |
0:31
45:10
|
(7)
(15)
|
Верпета Павел (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
- | - |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
9:46
11:01
|
(12) (8) |
6:08
17:09
|
(16) (9) |
2:26
19:35
|
(11) (9) |
0:37
20:12
|
(1) (9) |
0:50
21:02
|
(13) (9) |
1:27
22:29
|
(8) (9) |
0:27
22:56
|
(8) (9) |
0:57
23:53
|
(10) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глухарев Семен (2008) Глухаревы |
|||
|
00:23:14 (17:52 min/km) | +11:31 |
8:40
8:40
|
(13) (13) |
4:46
13:26
|
(8) (9) |
0:29
13:55
|
(1) (8) |
1:38
15:33
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
16:45
|
(9) (8) |
0:42
17:27
|
(10) (8) |
1:24
18:51
|
(7) (8) |
0:42
19:33
|
(14) (8) |
2:22
21:55
|
(16) (8) |
0:22
22:17
|
(2) (8) |
0:23
22:40
|
(14) (8) |
0:34
23:14
|
(11)
(7)
|
Батурин Максим (1979) СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |