Россия, Нижегородская область, Анкудиновка
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:42 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 57) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:13 (10:37 min/km) | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(2) (2) |
3:25
5:37
|
(2) (2) |
3:10
8:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
9:35
|
(2) (1) |
1:40
11:15
|
(4) (1) |
11:01
22:16
|
(13) (2) |
2:41
24:57
|
(1) (1) |
5:34
30:31
|
(15) (1) |
2:38
33:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
35:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:47
37:58
|
(7) (1) |
0:15
38:13
|
(19)
(1)
|
Белозеров Юрий (2003) I Московский район |
||
|
2 | 00:40:31 (11:15 min/km) | +2:18 |
3:25
3:25
|
(7) (7) |
4:15
7:40
|
(8) (6) |
4:30
12:10
|
(11) (5) |
1:28
13:38
|
(10) (5) |
1:49
15:27
|
(8) (5) |
8:12
23:39
|
(8) (3) |
4:41
28:20
|
(12) (3) |
3:28
31:48
|
(6) (2) |
2:59
34:47
|
(8) (2) |
3:05
37:52
|
(14) (2) |
2:27
40:19
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
40:31
|
(2)
(2)
|
Морев Дмитрий (2003) III Советский район |
||
|
3 | 00:43:14 (12:01 min/km) | +5:01 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
4:01
6:43
|
(7) (4) |
4:17
11:00
|
(8) (4) |
1:55
12:55
|
(19) (4) |
2:16
15:11
|
(19) (4) |
6:33
21:44
|
(1) (1) |
4:38
26:22
|
(11) (2) |
9:01
35:23
|
(22) (3) |
2:55
38:18
|
(4) (3) |
2:10
40:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:34
43:02
|
(4) (3) |
0:12
43:14
|
(2)
(3)
|
Сибиряков Кирилл (2003) II Московский район |
||
|
4 | 00:44:43 (12:25 min/km) | +6:30 |
4:34
4:34
|
(14) (14) |
7:16
11:50
|
(14) (12) |
4:23
16:13
|
(10) (11) |
1:27
17:40
|
(8) (10) |
2:02
19:42
|
(14) (11) |
7:53
27:35
|
(5) (7) |
4:42
32:17
|
(13) (8) |
3:33
35:50
|
(7) (5) |
3:09
38:59
|
(9) (6) |
2:51
41:50
|
(10) (5) |
2:39
44:29
|
(6) (4) |
0:14
44:43
|
(8)
(4)
|
Прохоров Матвей (2002) IIю Советский район |
||
|
5 | 00:45:06 (12:32 min/km) | +6:53 |
8:56
8:56
|
(24) (24) |
3:49
12:45
|
(6) (17) |
4:39
17:24
|
(13) (14) |
1:31
18:55
|
(12) (12) |
1:53
20:48
|
(12) (12) |
7:05
27:53
|
(3) (8) |
4:05
31:58
|
(6) (6) |
4:27
36:25
|
(14) (7) |
2:58
39:23
|
(6) (7) |
2:34
41:57
|
(8) (6) |
2:53
44:50
|
(10) (5) |
0:16
45:06
|
(21)
(5)
|
Федоров Ярослав (2003) Iю Московский район |
||
|
6 | 00:45:31 (12:39 min/km) | +7:18 |
6:15
6:15
|
(18) (18) |
4:37
10:52
|
(9) (9) |
3:54
14:46
|
(7) (6) |
1:25
16:11
|
(7) (7) |
1:50
18:01
|
(9) (6) |
8:39
26:40
|
(10) (5) |
4:37
31:17
|
(9) (5) |
4:06
35:23
|
(10) (3) |
3:26
38:49
|
(14) (5) |
3:56
42:45
|
(22) (7) |
2:32
45:17
|
(3) (6) |
0:14
45:31
|
(8)
(6)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) IIIю Приокский район |
||
|
7 | 00:45:43 (12:42 min/km) | +7:30 |
2:09
2:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
5:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:32
8:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
9:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:47
11:25
|
(7) (2) |
14:26
25:51
|
(22) (4) |
4:04
29:55
|
(5) (4) |
5:59
35:54
|
(17) (6) |
2:40
38:34
|
(2) (4) |
2:17
40:51
|
(4) (4) |
4:40
45:31
|
(24) (7) |
0:12
45:43
|
(2)
(7)
|
Егоров Павел (2003) Iю г. Дзержинск |
||
|
8 | 00:48:08 (13:22 min/km) | +9:55 |
3:48
3:48
|
(9) (9) |
9:06
12:54
|
(21) (19) |
5:01
17:55
|
(15) (16) |
1:08
19:03
|
(4) (14) |
1:52
20:55
|
(11) (13) |
11:45
32:40
|
(14) (14) |
4:19
36:59
|
(8) (13) |
2:30
39:29
|
(1) (9) |
3:13
42:42
|
(10) (8) |
2:21
45:03
|
(6) (8) |
2:51
47:54
|
(8) (8) |
0:14
48:08
|
(8)
(8)
|
Смирнов Роман (2003) II г. Кстово |
||
|
9 | 00:48:41 (13:31 min/km) | +10:28 |
4:17
4:17
|
(13) (13) |
12:16
16:33
|
(24) (21) |
3:39
20:12
|
(4) (18) |
1:30
21:42
|
(11) (18) |
1:51
23:33
|
(10) (18) |
8:05
31:38
|
(7) (12) |
4:37
36:15
|
(9) (12) |
3:38
39:53
|
(8) (10) |
2:58
42:51
|
(6) (9) |
3:00
45:51
|
(12) (9) |
2:37
48:28
|
(5) (9) |
0:13
48:41
|
(6)
(9)
|
Морев Дмитрий (2004) Iю Советский район |
||
|
10 | 00:50:45 (14:06 min/km) | +12:32 |
4:13
4:13
|
(12) (12) |
7:59
12:12
|
(20) (16) |
4:46
16:58
|
(14) (12) |
1:57
18:55
|
(20) (12) |
2:05
21:00
|
(15) (14) |
7:55
28:55
|
(6) (10) |
5:50
34:45
|
(19) (9) |
3:48
38:33
|
(9) (8) |
5:24
43:57
|
(24) (10) |
3:26
47:23
|
(16) (11) |
3:09
50:32
|
(11) (10) |
0:13
50:45
|
(6)
(10)
|
Пушкарев Матвей (2004) Iю Советский район |
||
|
11 | 00:50:53 (14:08 min/km) | +12:40 |
2:46
2:46
|
(5) (5) |
9:07
11:53
|
(22) (13) |
5:37
17:30
|
(19) (15) |
3:14
20:44
|
(25) (17) |
1:24
22:08
|
(1) (16) |
6:45
28:53
|
(2) (9) |
6:26
35:19
|
(20) (10) |
7:00
42:19
|
(19) (11) |
2:54
45:13
|
(3) (11) |
2:05
47:18
|
(2) (10) |
3:20
50:38
|
(13) (11) |
0:15
50:53
|
(19)
(11)
|
Еремин Дмитрий (2004) Iю Советский район |
||
|
12 | 00:52:05 (14:28 min/km) | +13:52 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
3:27
6:09
|
(3) (3) |
15:43
21:52
|
(28) (20) |
1:00
22:52
|
(3) (19) |
1:43
24:35
|
(6) (19) |
12:01
36:36
|
(15) (18) |
4:14
40:50
|
(7) (18) |
2:37
43:27
|
(2) (14) |
3:18
46:45
|
(13) (14) |
2:17
49:02
|
(4) (12) |
2:51
51:53
|
(8) (12) |
0:12
52:05
|
(2)
(12)
|
Демидов Кирилл (2003) I г. Бор |
||
|
13 | 00:52:35 (14:36 min/km) | +14:22 |
3:05
3:05
|
(6) (6) |
3:45
6:50
|
(5) (5) |
3:43
10:33
|
(6) (3) |
1:46
12:19
|
(17) (3) |
1:59
14:18
|
(13) (3) |
21:21
35:39
|
(26) (16) |
3:33
39:12
|
(4) (14) |
4:16
43:28
|
(12) (15) |
3:14
46:42
|
(11) (13) |
2:25
49:07
|
(7) (13) |
3:14
52:21
|
(12) (13) |
0:14
52:35
|
(8)
(13)
|
Бережной Александр (2003) III г. Дзержинск |
||
|
14 | 00:53:26 (14:51 min/km) | +15:13 |
9:09
9:09
|
(25) (25) |
12:26
21:35
|
(26) (24) |
3:33
25:08
|
(3) (24) |
1:27
26:35
|
(8) (23) |
1:42
28:17
|
(5) (22) |
8:23
36:40
|
(9) (19) |
4:43
41:23
|
(14) (19) |
3:21
44:44
|
(4) (18) |
2:57
47:41
|
(5) (16) |
3:02
50:43
|
(13) (15) |
2:29
53:12
|
(2) (14) |
0:14
53:26
|
(8)
(14)
|
Битунов Захар (2003) IIю Приокский район |
||
|
15 | 00:53:34 (14:53 min/km) | +15:21 |
3:32
3:32
|
(8) (8) |
7:57
11:29
|
(19) (11) |
4:17
15:46
|
(8) (9) |
1:31
17:17
|
(12) (9) |
2:21
19:38
|
(20) (10) |
12:48
32:26
|
(18) (13) |
6:50
39:16
|
(22) (15) |
3:10
42:26
|
(3) (12) |
3:39
46:05
|
(18) (12) |
3:06
49:11
|
(15) (14) |
4:09
53:20
|
(21) (15) |
0:14
53:34
|
(8)
(15)
|
Сорока Сергей (2004) Iю Московский район |
||
|
16 | 00:54:31 (15:09 min/km) | +16:18 |
4:05
4:05
|
(10) (10) |
5:56
10:01
|
(12) (7) |
5:09
15:10
|
(16) (8) |
1:36
16:46
|
(14) (8) |
1:31
18:17
|
(3) (7) |
17:41
35:58
|
(24) (17) |
3:19
39:17
|
(3) (16) |
4:06
43:23
|
(10) (13) |
3:37
47:00
|
(17) (15) |
3:46
50:46
|
(21) (16) |
3:31
54:17
|
(14) (16) |
0:14
54:31
|
(8)
(16)
|
Петров Дмитрий (2004) Iю Советский район |
||
|
17 | 00:55:32 (15:26 min/km) | +17:19 |
5:06
5:06
|
(17) (17) |
5:53
10:59
|
(11) (10) |
5:10
16:09
|
(17) (10) |
1:41
17:50
|
(15) (11) |
1:29
19:19
|
(2) (9) |
17:44
37:03
|
(25) (20) |
3:09
40:12
|
(2) (17) |
4:16
44:28
|
(12) (16) |
3:28
47:56
|
(15) (17) |
3:44
51:40
|
(20) (18) |
3:38
55:18
|
(15) (17) |
0:14
55:32
|
(8)
(17)
|
Елисеев Сергей (2004) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
18 | 00:56:56 (15:49 min/km) | +18:43 |
4:10
4:10
|
(11) (11) |
6:16
10:26
|
(13) (8) |
4:31
14:57
|
(12) (7) |
1:08
16:05
|
(4) (6) |
2:13
18:18
|
(18) (8) |
9:00
27:18
|
(11) (6) |
4:58
32:16
|
(17) (7) |
12:16
44:32
|
(24) (17) |
3:50
48:22
|
(19) (18) |
2:55
51:17
|
(11) (17) |
5:18
56:35
|
(25) (18) |
0:21
56:56
|
(25)
(18)
|
Неваев Дмитрий (2004) IIIю Советский район |
||
|
19 | 00:58:43 (16:19 min/km) | +20:30 |
8:20
8:20
|
(23) (23) |
7:46
16:06
|
(17) (20) |
6:29
22:35
|
(22) (21) |
1:49
24:24
|
(18) (21) |
7:36
32:00
|
(27) (23) |
7:34
39:34
|
(4) (21) |
4:51
44:25
|
(15) (21) |
3:24
47:49
|
(5) (19) |
3:15
51:04
|
(12) (19) |
3:28
54:32
|
(17) (19) |
3:57
58:29
|
(18) (19) |
0:14
58:43
|
(8)
(19)
|
Силантьев Владимир (2003) Iю Советский район |
||
|
20 | 00:58:52 (16:21 min/km) | +20:39 |
7:04
7:04
|
(20) (20) |
4:55
11:59
|
(10) (14) |
5:10
17:09
|
(17) (13) |
2:50
19:59
|
(24) (16) |
2:08
22:07
|
(16) (15) |
9:08
31:15
|
(12) (11) |
4:57
36:12
|
(16) (11) |
12:17
48:29
|
(25) (20) |
3:32
52:01
|
(16) (20) |
2:44
54:45
|
(9) (20) |
3:56
58:41
|
(17) (20) |
0:11
58:52
|
(1)
(20)
|
Сметанин Герман (2003) IIю Советский район |
||
|
01:02:52 (17:28 min/km) | +24:39 |
4:37
4:37
|
(15) (15) |
7:30
12:07
|
(16) (15) |
5:50
17:57
|
(21) (17) |
1:13
19:10
|
(6) (15) |
3:18
22:28
|
(24) (17) |
12:27
34:55
|
(17) (15) |
7:57
42:52
|
(24) (20) |
7:39
50:31
|
(21) (21) |
4:00
54:31
|
(21) (21) |
4:14
58:45
|
(24) (21) |
3:53
1:02:38
|
(16) (21) |
0:14
1:02:52
|
(8)
(21)
|
Степанов Александр (2004) IIIю Советский район |
|||
|
21 | 01:07:10 (18:39 min/km) | +28:57 |
9:43
9:43
|
(26) (26) |
7:22
17:05
|
(15) (23) |
5:46
22:51
|
(20) (22) |
1:42
24:33
|
(16) (22) |
2:57
27:30
|
(22) (21) |
12:23
39:53
|
(16) (22) |
8:00
47:53
|
(25) (23) |
7:37
55:30
|
(20) (23) |
3:50
59:20
|
(19) (23) |
3:34
1:02:54
|
(19) (23) |
3:58
1:06:52
|
(19) (22) |
0:18
1:07:10
|
(23)
(22)
|
Кондратьев Денис (2004) IIIю Приокский район |
||
|
22 | 01:07:29 (18:45 min/km) | +29:16 |
4:57
4:57
|
(16) (16) |
7:50
12:47
|
(18) (18) |
8:46
21:33
|
(25) (19) |
2:22
23:55
|
(23) (20) |
3:15
27:10
|
(23) (20) |
12:56
40:06
|
(20) (23) |
5:26
45:32
|
(18) (22) |
9:06
54:38
|
(23) (22) |
4:34
59:12
|
(22) (22) |
3:28
1:02:40
|
(17) (22) |
4:30
1:07:10
|
(23) (23) |
0:19
1:07:29
|
(24)
(23)
|
Шляпников Руслан (2004) Iю Советский район |
||
|
23 | 01:11:42 (19:55 min/km) | +33:29 |
7:11
7:11
|
(22) (22) |
9:31
16:42
|
(23) (22) |
8:12
24:54
|
(24) (23) |
2:04
26:58
|
(21) (24) |
5:07
32:05
|
(26) (24) |
12:48
44:53
|
(18) (24) |
6:48
51:41
|
(21) (24) |
6:04
57:45
|
(18) (24) |
5:02
1:02:47
|
(23) (24) |
4:16
1:07:03
|
(25) (24) |
4:25
1:11:28
|
(22) (24) |
0:14
1:11:42
|
(8)
(24)
|
Белов Денис (2004) IIIю Приокский район |
||
|
24 | 01:17:33 (21:33 min/km) | +39:20 |
6:28
6:28
|
(19) (19) |
16:09
22:37
|
(28) (26) |
10:11
32:48
|
(26) (27) |
2:08
34:56
|
(22) (27) |
2:36
37:32
|
(21) (26) |
13:15
50:47
|
(21) (25) |
6:56
57:43
|
(23) (25) |
5:50
1:03:33
|
(16) (25) |
5:36
1:09:09
|
(25) (25) |
4:08
1:13:17
|
(23) (25) |
4:00
1:17:17
|
(20) (25) |
0:16
1:17:33
|
(21)
(25)
|
Кокинов Михаил (2004) IIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
- | - |
19:49
19:49
|
(27) (27) |
3:42
23:31
|
(4) (27) |
3:41
27:12
|
(5) (25) |
6:10
33:22
|
(28) (25) |
2:11
35:33
|
(17) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комиссаров Алексей (2004) III г. Дзержинск |
|||
|
- | - |
7:06
7:06
|
(21) (21) |
15:17
22:23
|
(27) (25) |
7:45
30:08
|
(23) (26) |
3:59
34:07
|
(26) (26) |
3:37
37:44
|
(25) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Земченков Роман (2004) IIIю Советский район |
|||
|
- | - |
22:28
22:28
|
(28) (28) |
12:21
34:49
|
(25) (28) |
10:42
45:31
|
(27) (28) |
5:36
51:07
|
(27) (28) |
9:16
1:00:23
|
(28) (28) |
15:34
1:15:57
|
(23) (26) |
9:50
1:25:47
|
(26) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудрявцев Владислав (2004) IIю Советский район |