Россия, Новосибирская область, Нижняя Ельцовка
Group
C
Group
C
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 8.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:49:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:53:56 (6:35 min/km) | - |
3:42
3:42
|
(5) (5) |
2:59
6:41
|
(1) (1) |
5:54
12:35
|
(1) (1) |
7:22
19:57
|
(3) (1) |
2:55
22:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
25:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:21
28:27
|
(1) (1) |
7:36
36:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:55
38:58
|
(2) (1) |
5:27
44:25
|
(8) (1) |
2:42
47:07
|
(3) (1) |
4:05
51:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
53:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Брусенцов Илья (1975) г. Новосибирск |
||
|
5 | 01:13:25 (8:57 min/km) | +19:29 |
3:11
3:11
|
(2) (2) |
4:02
7:13
|
(2) (2) |
9:54
17:07
|
(6) (2) |
10:53
28:00
|
(10) (5) |
7:14
35:14
|
(10) (5) |
2:21
37:35
|
(2) (5) |
4:32
42:07
|
(6) (4) |
13:28
55:35
|
(7) (5) |
3:57
59:32
|
(9) (5) |
2:41
1:02:13
|
(2) (5) |
3:30
1:05:43
|
(4) (5) |
4:26
1:10:09
|
(2) (5) |
3:16
1:13:25
|
(3)
(5)
|
Демин Александр (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
2 | 01:04:20 (7:51 min/km) | +10:24 |
3:53
3:53
|
(6) (6) |
6:26
10:19
|
(6) (6) |
8:25
18:44
|
(3) (4) |
7:32
26:16
|
(4) (2) |
4:39
30:55
|
(5) (3) |
2:24
33:19
|
(3) (2) |
3:35
36:54
|
(3) (2) |
8:27
45:21
|
(3) (2) |
2:34
47:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:25
50:20
|
(1) (2) |
3:32
53:52
|
(5) (2) |
7:12
1:01:04
|
(6) (2) |
3:16
1:04:20
|
(3)
(2)
|
Столяров Леонид (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
7 | 01:41:30 (12:23 min/km) | +47:34 |
3:30
3:30
|
(3) (3) |
9:53
13:23
|
(9) (9) |
11:15
24:38
|
(7) (7) |
7:02
31:40
|
(1) (7) |
6:14
37:54
|
(8) (7) |
2:51
40:45
|
(4) (6) |
18:26
59:11
|
(10) (8) |
17:51
1:17:02
|
(9) (8) |
4:19
1:21:21
|
(10) (8) |
3:35
1:24:56
|
(5) (8) |
4:39
1:29:35
|
(7) (7) |
7:52
1:37:27
|
(7) (7) |
4:03
1:41:30
|
(8)
(7)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) Советский район |
||
|
4 | 01:08:15 (8:19 min/km) | +14:19 |
4:08
4:08
|
(7) (7) |
4:28
8:36
|
(3) (3) |
8:38
17:14
|
(4) (3) |
10:26
27:40
|
(8) (4) |
4:19
31:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:02
35:01
|
(5) (3) |
4:16
39:17
|
(4) (3) |
8:39
47:56
|
(4) (3) |
3:24
51:20
|
(5) (3) |
2:57
54:17
|
(4) (3) |
4:47
59:04
|
(8) (3) |
5:24
1:04:28
|
(5) (3) |
3:47
1:08:15
|
(5)
(4)
|
Махно Дмитрий (1986) Октябрьский район |
||
|
8 | 01:52:41 (13:45 min/km) | +58:45 |
4:18
4:18
|
(8) (8) |
5:46
10:04
|
(4) (5) |
20:44
30:48
|
(10) (9) |
10:41
41:29
|
(9) (9) |
6:28
47:57
|
(9) (9) |
3:30
51:27
|
(6) (8) |
4:24
55:51
|
(5) (7) |
10:24
1:06:15
|
(5) (7) |
3:30
1:09:45
|
(6) (7) |
2:54
1:12:39
|
(3) (7) |
16:59
1:29:38
|
(10) (8) |
18:18
1:47:56
|
(10) (8) |
4:45
1:52:41
|
(10)
(8)
|
Черемных Екатерина (2004) I г. Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
6 | 01:17:51 (9:30 min/km) | +23:55 |
5:36
5:36
|
(11) (11) |
5:55
11:31
|
(5) (8) |
11:15
22:46
|
(7) (6) |
8:48
31:34
|
(6) (6) |
5:59
37:33
|
(7) (6) |
3:34
41:07
|
(7) (7) |
5:08
46:15
|
(8) (6) |
10:35
56:50
|
(6) (6) |
3:35
1:00:25
|
(7) (6) |
4:34
1:04:59
|
(7) (6) |
3:47
1:08:46
|
(6) (6) |
5:07
1:13:53
|
(4) (6) |
3:58
1:17:51
|
(7)
(6)
|
Соседкина Вероника (1997) Тест центр |
||
|
9 | 01:54:40 (13:59 min/km) | +1:00:44 |
4:27
4:27
|
(9) (9) |
20:02
24:29
|
(11) (11) |
15:20
39:49
|
(9) (10) |
10:20
50:09
|
(7) (10) |
5:42
55:51
|
(6) (10) |
4:41
1:00:32
|
(8) (9) |
8:01
1:08:33
|
(9) (9) |
13:56
1:22:29
|
(8) (9) |
3:56
1:26:25
|
(8) (9) |
6:46
1:33:11
|
(9) (9) |
6:43
1:39:54
|
(9) (9) |
10:30
1:50:24
|
(9) (9) |
4:16
1:54:40
|
(9)
(9)
|
Вилисов Андрей (1949) КМС Ирбис |
||
|
3 | 01:08:12 (8:19 min/km) | +14:16 |
2:55
2:55
|
(1) (1) |
8:00
10:55
|
(8) (7) |
8:19
19:14
|
(2) (5) |
7:07
26:21
|
(2) (3) |
4:07
30:28
|
(3) (2) |
7:06
37:34
|
(9) (4) |
5:00
42:34
|
(7) (5) |
8:03
50:37
|
(2) (4) |
3:07
53:44
|
(4) (4) |
3:40
57:24
|
(6) (4) |
2:34
59:58
|
(2) (4) |
5:06
1:05:04
|
(3) (4) |
3:08
1:08:12
|
(2)
(3)
|
Лактюшин Николай (1945) КМС Советский район |
||
|
10 | 02:02:48 (14:59 min/km) | +1:08:52 |
4:37
4:37
|
(10) (10) |
12:54
17:31
|
(10) (10) |
9:53
27:24
|
(5) (8) |
8:17
35:41
|
(5) (8) |
4:01
39:42
|
(2) (8) |
30:29
1:10:11
|
(10) (10) |
3:23
1:13:34
|
(2) (10) |
21:38
1:35:12
|
(10) (10) |
3:02
1:38:14
|
(3) (10) |
8:04
1:46:18
|
(10) (10) |
2:24
1:48:42
|
(1) (10) |
10:19
1:59:01
|
(8) (10) |
3:47
2:02:48
|
(5)
(10)
|
Бондарь Вадим (1985) Октябрьский район |
||
|
- | - |
3:30
3:30
|
(3) (3) |
6:32
10:02
|
(7) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нуртдинов Айрат (1978) г. Бердск |