Филинское
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 73) | leg tot 3 ( 83) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 70) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:18 (7:26 min/km) | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
3:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:08
5:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:40
8:05
|
(14) (3) |
1:46
9:51
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
10:55
|
(1) (3) |
0:45
11:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
13:27
|
(10) (3) |
2:06
15:33
|
(2) (3) |
2:19
17:52
|
(6) (3) |
3:13
21:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
22:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:04
22:18
|
(1)
(1)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
2 | 00:22:23 (7:28 min/km) | +5 |
1:35
1:35
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
3:38
|
(3) (3) |
2:30
6:08
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
7:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:54
9:22
|
(4) (2) |
1:07
10:29
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
11:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:39
12:50
|
(6) (2) |
2:41
15:31
|
(7) (2) |
2:10
17:41
|
(3) (2) |
2:59
20:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
22:19
|
(6) (2) |
0:04
22:23
|
(1)
(2)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
3 | 00:24:16 (8:05 min/km) | +1:58 |
1:31
1:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
3:19
|
(1) (2) |
2:22
5:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
7:06
|
(3) (1) |
1:44
8:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
10:05
|
(5) (1) |
1:00
11:05
|
(15) (1) |
1:43
12:48
|
(8) (1) |
2:06
14:54
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
16:58
|
(1) (1) |
5:47
22:45
|
(17) (3) |
1:25
24:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:06
24:16
|
(9)
(3)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
4 | 00:25:18 (8:26 min/km) | +3:00 |
2:17
2:17
|
(20) (20) |
2:12
4:29
|
(4) (7) |
2:17
6:46
|
(2) (5) |
1:21
8:07
|
(2) (4) |
1:43
9:50
|
(1) (3) |
1:21
11:11
|
(9) (4) |
0:57
12:08
|
(11) (4) |
1:40
13:48
|
(7) (4) |
2:03
15:51
|
(1) (4) |
2:08
17:59
|
(2) (4) |
5:51
23:50
|
(18) (4) |
1:22
25:12
|
(2) (4) |
0:06
25:18
|
(9)
(4)
|
Калитеевский Евгений (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
5 | 00:26:39 (8:53 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:28
1:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:43
4:11
|
(8) (4) |
3:02
7:13
|
(9) (6) |
1:40
8:53
|
(4) (5) |
2:00
10:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:10
12:03
|
(4) (5) |
0:44
12:47
|
(2) (5) |
2:22
15:09
|
(20) (5) |
4:01
19:10
|
(24) (5) |
2:14
21:24
|
(5) (5) |
3:32
24:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:39
26:35
|
(6) (5) |
0:04
26:39
|
(1)
(5)
|
Кепин Андрей (2001) КМС ДЮКСО |
||
|
6 | 00:28:01 (9:20 min/km) | +5:43 |
2:01
2:01
|
(17) (17) |
2:28
4:29
|
(5) (7) |
3:32
8:01
|
(16) (9) |
2:23
10:24
|
(13) (9) |
2:38
13:02
|
(10) (9) |
1:35
14:37
|
(13) (9) |
1:05
15:42
|
(17) (7) |
1:35
17:17
|
(2) (7) |
3:01
20:18
|
(9) (6) |
2:25
22:43
|
(7) (6) |
3:25
26:08
|
(3) (6) |
1:47
27:55
|
(12) (6) |
0:06
28:01
|
(9)
(6)
|
Бобров Иван (2002) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
7 | 00:29:02 (9:41 min/km) | +6:44 |
1:37
1:37
|
(7) (7) |
3:01
4:38
|
(11) (9) |
2:42
7:20
|
(7) (7) |
2:20
9:40
|
(12) (8) |
2:56
12:36
|
(15) (8) |
1:41
14:17
|
(14) (8) |
0:58
15:15
|
(13) (6) |
1:50
17:05
|
(11) (6) |
3:36
20:41
|
(18) (7) |
2:49
23:30
|
(12) (7) |
3:39
27:09
|
(6) (7) |
1:49
28:58
|
(15) (7) |
0:04
29:02
|
(1)
(7)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) КМС Загорск |
||
|
8 | 00:30:21 (10:07 min/km) | +8:03 |
1:48
1:48
|
(10) (10) |
2:29
4:17
|
(7) (5) |
2:24
6:41
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
8:54
|
(11) (6) |
2:15
11:09
|
(6) (6) |
2:10
13:19
|
(25) (6) |
4:19
17:38
|
(32) (9) |
2:03
19:41
|
(14) (9) |
2:57
22:38
|
(8) (9) |
2:28
25:06
|
(9) (9) |
3:29
28:35
|
(4) (8) |
1:39
30:14
|
(6) (8) |
0:07
30:21
|
(15)
(8)
|
Белов Данила (2002) I СШОР по СО(Т) |
||
|
9 | 00:32:44 (10:55 min/km) | +10:26 |
1:53
1:53
|
(12) (12) |
2:45
4:38
|
(9) (9) |
3:50
8:28
|
(19) (11) |
2:07
10:35
|
(9) (10) |
3:52
14:27
|
(22) (10) |
2:02
16:29
|
(20) (10) |
2:01
18:30
|
(28) (11) |
1:43
20:13
|
(8) (11) |
3:21
23:34
|
(13) (10) |
2:12
25:46
|
(4) (10) |
4:49
30:35
|
(10) (9) |
2:01
32:36
|
(18) (9) |
0:08
32:44
|
(22)
(9)
|
Попов Борис (2001) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
10 | 00:32:58 (10:59 min/km) | +10:40 |
2:55
2:55
|
(30) (30) |
3:07
6:02
|
(13) (14) |
2:34
8:36
|
(6) (12) |
4:18
12:54
|
(30) (14) |
4:53
17:47
|
(26) (18) |
1:21
19:08
|
(9) (17) |
0:51
19:59
|
(7) (16) |
2:09
22:08
|
(16) (13) |
2:28
24:36
|
(5) (12) |
2:27
27:03
|
(8) (11) |
4:10
31:13
|
(7) (10) |
1:39
32:52
|
(6) (10) |
0:06
32:58
|
(9)
(10)
|
Гетманский Сергей (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
11 | 00:35:03 (11:41 min/km) | +12:45 |
2:01
2:01
|
(17) (17) |
4:08
6:09
|
(19) (15) |
4:23
10:32
|
(23) (17) |
3:02
13:34
|
(21) (17) |
2:57
16:31
|
(16) (15) |
1:06
17:37
|
(2) (13) |
0:49
18:26
|
(4) (10) |
1:35
20:01
|
(2) (10) |
5:05
25:06
|
(28) (13) |
3:04
28:10
|
(14) (13) |
4:41
32:51
|
(9) (11) |
2:04
34:55
|
(19) (11) |
0:08
35:03
|
(22)
(11)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2002) I Кстово |
||
|
12 | 00:35:54 (11:58 min/km) | +13:36 |
1:53
1:53
|
(12) (12) |
3:48
5:41
|
(15) (13) |
4:00
9:41
|
(20) (14) |
4:07
13:48
|
(29) (18) |
2:50
16:38
|
(13) (16) |
2:00
18:38
|
(19) (15) |
1:44
20:22
|
(23) (17) |
2:12
22:34
|
(17) (14) |
3:41
26:15
|
(19) (14) |
3:14
29:29
|
(18) (14) |
4:38
34:07
|
(8) (12) |
1:43
35:50
|
(10) (12) |
0:04
35:54
|
(1)
(12)
|
Кожин Илья (2002) Iю О-клуб ВАРИАНТ |
||
|
13 | 00:36:23 (12:08 min/km) | +14:05 |
1:41
1:41
|
(8) (8) |
6:25
8:06
|
(28) (26) |
3:19
11:25
|
(11) (20) |
3:10
14:35
|
(24) (20) |
2:44
17:19
|
(12) (17) |
1:25
18:44
|
(12) (16) |
0:49
19:33
|
(4) (14) |
1:32
21:05
|
(1) (12) |
3:21
24:26
|
(13) (11) |
3:13
27:39
|
(17) (12) |
6:49
34:28
|
(23) (13) |
1:48
36:16
|
(14) (13) |
0:07
36:23
|
(15)
(13)
|
Малков Вадим (2002) I Ульяновская область |
||
|
14 | 00:38:24 (12:48 min/km) | +16:06 |
1:34
1:34
|
(4) (4) |
5:22
6:56
|
(25) (20) |
3:23
10:19
|
(12) (16) |
2:03
12:22
|
(7) (12) |
2:38
15:00
|
(10) (11) |
1:57
16:57
|
(17) (11) |
1:44
18:41
|
(23) (13) |
4:47
23:28
|
(28) (15) |
3:52
27:20
|
(23) (15) |
3:11
30:31
|
(16) (15) |
5:24
35:55
|
(14) (14) |
2:22
38:17
|
(24) (14) |
0:07
38:24
|
(15)
(14)
|
Сорокин Богдан (2001) I ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
15 | 00:39:34 (13:11 min/km) | +17:16 |
2:08
2:08
|
(19) (19) |
2:55
5:03
|
(10) (11) |
4:27
9:30
|
(24) (13) |
3:32
13:02
|
(26) (15) |
3:00
16:02
|
(17) (13) |
5:37
21:39
|
(32) (21) |
0:57
22:36
|
(11) (19) |
2:05
24:41
|
(15) (17) |
3:02
27:43
|
(10) (16) |
3:39
31:22
|
(23) (16) |
6:05
37:27
|
(20) (16) |
1:59
39:26
|
(17) (15) |
0:08
39:34
|
(22)
(15)
|
Мордвинов Андрей (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
16 | 00:39:39 (13:13 min/km) | +17:21 |
2:21
2:21
|
(22) (22) |
5:42
8:03
|
(26) (25) |
3:23
11:26
|
(12) (21) |
2:07
13:33
|
(9) (16) |
2:36
16:09
|
(9) (14) |
1:59
18:08
|
(18) (14) |
1:48
19:56
|
(26) (15) |
4:41
24:37
|
(27) (16) |
3:42
28:19
|
(20) (17) |
3:31
31:50
|
(22) (17) |
5:16
37:06
|
(13) (15) |
2:27
39:33
|
(25) (16) |
0:06
39:39
|
(9)
(16)
|
Лисицын Дмитрий (2002) II ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
17 | 00:42:18 (14:06 min/km) | +20:00 |
2:00
2:00
|
(16) (16) |
5:14
7:14
|
(22) (22) |
7:12
14:26
|
(28) (25) |
3:34
18:00
|
(27) (25) |
2:24
20:24
|
(8) (23) |
1:20
21:44
|
(7) (22) |
0:52
22:36
|
(8) (19) |
2:27
25:03
|
(22) (18) |
3:48
28:51
|
(21) (18) |
3:01
31:52
|
(13) (18) |
7:33
39:25
|
(24) (17) |
2:46
42:11
|
(28) (17) |
0:07
42:18
|
(15)
(17)
|
Блинов Даниил (2002) III Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
18 | 00:42:45 (14:15 min/km) | +20:27 |
2:46
2:46
|
(26) (26) |
3:45
6:31
|
(14) (18) |
3:28
9:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:42
12:41
|
(15) (13) |
5:13
17:54
|
(28) (19) |
2:16
20:10
|
(27) (18) |
3:04
23:14
|
(29) (21) |
2:53
26:07
|
(23) (19) |
6:06
32:13
|
(30) (24) |
3:57
36:10
|
(25) (22) |
4:55
41:05
|
(11) (20) |
1:36
42:41
|
(4) (19) |
0:04
42:45
|
(1)
(18)
|
Торгушин Павел (2002) МБОУ Вачская сош |
||
|
19 | 00:42:46 (14:15 min/km) | +20:28 |
2:27
2:27
|
(23) (23) |
4:31
6:58
|
(20) (21) |
4:07
11:05
|
(22) (18) |
4:21
15:26
|
(31) (22) |
3:42
19:08
|
(20) (21) |
2:05
21:13
|
(22) (20) |
1:11
22:24
|
(18) (18) |
3:52
26:16
|
(26) (20) |
4:07
30:23
|
(25) (20) |
3:48
34:11
|
(24) (19) |
6:19
40:30
|
(22) (18) |
2:10
42:40
|
(21) (18) |
0:06
42:46
|
(9)
(19)
|
Зуев Кирилл (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
20 | 00:43:12 (14:24 min/km) | +20:54 |
1:43
1:43
|
(9) (9) |
7:51
9:34
|
(30) (29) |
3:48
13:22
|
(17) (23) |
3:29
16:51
|
(25) (23) |
3:15
20:06
|
(18) (22) |
2:21
22:27
|
(29) (23) |
3:08
25:35
|
(31) (24) |
3:30
29:05
|
(25) (25) |
2:39
31:44
|
(6) (22) |
3:25
35:09
|
(20) (20) |
5:55
41:04
|
(19) (19) |
2:04
43:08
|
(19) (20) |
0:04
43:12
|
(1)
(20)
|
Маслов Святослав (2001) Iю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
21 | 00:44:02 (14:41 min/km) | +21:44 |
3:52
3:52
|
(32) (32) |
3:48
7:40
|
(15) (24) |
3:25
11:05
|
(14) (18) |
2:44
13:49
|
(18) (19) |
5:14
19:03
|
(29) (20) |
2:08
21:11
|
(24) (19) |
3:04
24:15
|
(29) (22) |
3:06
27:21
|
(24) (23) |
5:58
33:19
|
(29) (26) |
3:57
37:16
|
(25) (24) |
4:58
42:14
|
(12) (22) |
1:38
43:52
|
(5) (21) |
0:10
44:02
|
(29)
(21)
|
Мамонов Алексей (2002) МБОУ Вачская сош |
||
|
22 | 00:44:24 (14:48 min/km) | +22:06 |
1:51
1:51
|
(11) (11) |
2:28
4:19
|
(5) (6) |
3:05
7:24
|
(10) (8) |
1:59
9:23
|
(6) (7) |
2:21
11:44
|
(7) (7) |
2:11
13:55
|
(26) (7) |
1:53
15:48
|
(27) (8) |
1:38
17:26
|
(5) (8) |
3:51
21:17
|
(22) (8) |
3:05
24:22
|
(15) (8) |
16:59
41:21
|
(29) (21) |
2:56
44:17
|
(29) (22) |
0:07
44:24
|
(15)
(22)
|
Карпельев Роман (2002) I Респ.Мордовия |
||
|
23 | 00:47:54 (15:58 min/km) | +25:36 |
1:56
1:56
|
(14) (14) |
7:44
9:40
|
(29) (30) |
6:50
16:30
|
(27) (26) |
5:50
22:20
|
(32) (29) |
2:52
25:12
|
(14) (26) |
1:56
27:08
|
(16) (26) |
0:52
28:00
|
(8) (26) |
2:20
30:20
|
(19) (27) |
3:16
33:36
|
(11) (27) |
3:29
37:05
|
(21) (23) |
7:57
45:02
|
(27) (23) |
2:44
47:46
|
(27) (23) |
0:08
47:54
|
(22)
(23)
|
Калошин Михаил (2002) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
24 | 00:48:01 (16:00 min/km) | +25:43 |
2:37
2:37
|
(24) (24) |
4:02
6:39
|
(18) (19) |
5:27
12:06
|
(25) (22) |
2:48
14:54
|
(19) (21) |
5:38
20:32
|
(30) (24) |
2:05
22:37
|
(22) (24) |
1:44
24:21
|
(23) (23) |
1:55
26:16
|
(13) (20) |
4:46
31:02
|
(26) (21) |
6:53
37:55
|
(29) (25) |
7:40
45:35
|
(25) (24) |
2:18
47:53
|
(22) (24) |
0:08
48:01
|
(22)
(24)
|
Трофимов Николай (2002) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
25 | 00:49:43 (16:34 min/km) | +27:25 |
1:56
1:56
|
(14) (14) |
5:20
7:16
|
(23) (23) |
11:40
18:56
|
(31) (29) |
2:42
21:38
|
(15) (28) |
5:03
26:41
|
(27) (29) |
2:18
28:59
|
(28) (29) |
1:25
30:24
|
(19) (29) |
2:22
32:46
|
(20) (29) |
3:35
36:21
|
(17) (28) |
4:25
40:46
|
(27) (27) |
6:11
46:57
|
(21) (25) |
2:37
49:34
|
(26) (25) |
0:09
49:43
|
(27)
(25)
|
Борисов Илья (2002) МБОУ Филинская |
||
|
26 | 00:50:08 (16:43 min/km) | +27:50 |
2:48
2:48
|
(27) (27) |
6:00
8:48
|
(27) (28) |
5:28
14:16
|
(26) (24) |
2:48
17:04
|
(19) (24) |
5:40
22:44
|
(31) (25) |
2:04
24:48
|
(21) (25) |
1:42
26:30
|
(22) (25) |
1:54
28:24
|
(12) (24) |
4:47
33:11
|
(27) (25) |
6:49
40:00
|
(28) (26) |
7:45
47:45
|
(26) (26) |
2:18
50:03
|
(22) (26) |
0:05
50:08
|
(8)
(26)
|
Ермолаев Матвей (2002) Iю ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:38
2:38
|
(25) (25) |
3:02
5:40
|
(12) (12) |
2:46
8:26
|
(8) (10) |
2:42
11:08
|
(15) (11) |
4:40
15:48
|
(25) (12) |
1:47
17:35
|
(15) (12) |
1:01
18:36
|
(16) (12) |
8:02
26:38
|
(31) (22) |
3:19
29:57
|
(12) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мокрушин Николай (2001) III Загорск |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:50
2:50
|
(29) (29) |
5:21
8:11
|
(24) (27) |
11:34
19:45
|
(29) (30) |
3:08
22:53
|
(22) (30) |
4:37
27:30
|
(24) (30) |
2:22
29:52
|
(30) (30) |
1:25
31:17
|
(19) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беззубов Александр (2001) МБОУ Филинская |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(21) (21) |
3:59
6:17
|
(17) (16) |
11:35
17:52
|
(30) (27) |
3:08
21:00
|
(22) (27) |
4:35
25:35
|
(23) (27) |
2:22
27:57
|
(30) (28) |
1:32
29:29
|
(21) (28) |
2:19
31:48
|
(18) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Клитин Александр (2002) МБОУ Филинская |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:49
3:49
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полыскалов Даниил (2002) МБОУ Филинская |
||
|
27 | 00:50:42 (16:54 min/km) | +28:24 |
1:35
1:35
|
(5) (5) |
4:48
6:23
|
(21) (17) |
11:45
18:08
|
(32) (28) |
2:06
20:14
|
(8) (26) |
5:46
26:00
|
(32) (28) |
1:20
27:20
|
(7) (27) |
0:58
28:18
|
(13) (27) |
1:37
29:55
|
(4) (26) |
2:06
32:01
|
(2) (23) |
3:19
35:20
|
(19) (21) |
13:26
48:46
|
(28) (27) |
1:47
50:33
|
(12) (27) |
0:09
50:42
|
(27)
(27)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) КМС Сергиев Посад |
||
|
28 | 01:07:29 (22:30 min/km) | +45:11 |
18:53
18:53
|
(33) (33) |
15:09
34:02
|
(31) (31) |
4:03
38:05
|
(21) (31) |
3:34
41:39
|
(27) (31) |
3:43
45:22
|
(21) (31) |
1:17
46:39
|
(6) (31) |
0:49
47:28
|
(4) (31) |
6:21
53:49
|
(29) (30) |
3:27
57:16
|
(15) (29) |
2:37
59:53
|
(10) (28) |
5:37
1:05:30
|
(16) (28) |
1:52
1:07:22
|
(16) (28) |
0:07
1:07:29
|
(15)
(28)
|
Углев Александр (2001) III ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
29 | 01:10:23 (23:28 min/km) | +48:05 |
2:48
2:48
|
(27) (27) |
36:27
39:15
|
(32) (32) |
3:48
43:03
|
(17) (32) |
1:45
44:48
|
(5) (32) |
3:25
48:13
|
(19) (32) |
1:23
49:36
|
(11) (32) |
0:52
50:28
|
(8) (32) |
6:22
56:50
|
(30) (31) |
3:27
1:00:17
|
(15) (30) |
2:40
1:02:57
|
(11) (29) |
5:36
1:08:33
|
(15) (29) |
1:43
1:10:16
|
(10) (29) |
0:07
1:10:23
|
(15)
(29)
|
Сторожев Илья (2002) I Уварово |