Филинское
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:43 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 74) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 81) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 73) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 77) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 85) | leg tot 14 ( 69) | leg tot 15 ( 84) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:45 (10:10 min/km) | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(6) (6) |
1:32
2:50
|
(5) (4) |
1:56
4:46
|
(1) (1) |
3:52
8:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
9:58
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
11:08
|
(2) (1) |
2:22
13:30
|
(8) (1) |
3:51
17:21
|
(1) (1) |
8:33
25:54
|
(23) (2) |
3:03
28:57
|
(7) (1) |
0:59
29:56
|
(3) (1) |
5:54
35:50
|
(2) (1) |
4:28
40:18
|
(3) (1) |
2:53
43:11
|
(11) (1) |
1:30
44:41
|
(4) (1) |
2:00
46:41
|
(11) (1) |
0:04
46:45
|
(2)
(1)
|
Кепин Андрей (2001) КМС ДЮКСО |
||
|
2 | 00:49:20 (10:43 min/km) | +2:35 |
1:37
1:37
|
(16) (16) |
1:37
3:14
|
(7) (11) |
3:51
7:05
|
(15) (11) |
5:43
12:48
|
(11) (9) |
1:44
14:32
|
(13) (10) |
1:16
15:48
|
(3) (7) |
1:49
17:37
|
(3) (5) |
5:24
23:01
|
(7) (5) |
4:21
27:22
|
(6) (3) |
3:50
31:12
|
(18) (5) |
0:56
32:08
|
(1) (3) |
6:07
38:15
|
(4) (3) |
5:13
43:28
|
(8) (2) |
2:11
45:39
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
47:16
|
(8) (2) |
2:00
49:16
|
(11) (2) |
0:04
49:20
|
(2)
(2)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
3 | 00:51:26 (11:11 min/km) | +4:41 |
1:16
1:16
|
(5) (5) |
2:19
3:35
|
(23) (15) |
2:37
6:12
|
(5) (7) |
7:03
13:15
|
(17) (11) |
1:39
14:54
|
(12) (11) |
1:37
16:31
|
(12) (9) |
1:31
18:02
|
(1) (6) |
4:23
22:25
|
(4) (4) |
5:16
27:41
|
(9) (4) |
2:29
30:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
31:12
|
(4) (2) |
6:45
37:57
|
(6) (2) |
7:09
45:06
|
(21) (5) |
2:39
47:45
|
(7) (4) |
1:48
49:33
|
(10) (3) |
1:48
51:21
|
(7) (3) |
0:05
51:26
|
(10)
(3)
|
Сторожев Илья (2002) I Уварово |
||
|
4 | 00:51:57 (11:18 min/km) | +5:12 |
1:29
1:29
|
(13) (13) |
1:43
3:12
|
(8) (9) |
2:59
6:11
|
(11) (6) |
4:57
11:08
|
(7) (5) |
1:34
12:42
|
(9) (5) |
1:50
14:32
|
(14) (5) |
1:58
16:30
|
(6) (3) |
5:04
21:34
|
(6) (2) |
8:07
29:41
|
(21) (8) |
3:09
32:50
|
(8) (7) |
1:02
33:52
|
(4) (6) |
6:03
39:55
|
(3) (4) |
4:38
44:33
|
(4) (3) |
3:09
47:42
|
(15) (3) |
2:03
49:45
|
(12) (4) |
2:07
51:52
|
(13) (4) |
0:05
51:57
|
(10)
(4)
|
Бобров Иван (2002) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
5 | 00:54:47 (11:55 min/km) | +8:02 |
1:09
1:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
2:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:53
5:13
|
(8) (2) |
5:47
11:00
|
(12) (4) |
1:17
12:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
13:48
|
(11) (3) |
1:43
15:31
|
(2) (2) |
6:34
22:05
|
(13) (3) |
3:31
25:36
|
(2) (1) |
3:23
28:59
|
(15) (2) |
4:13
33:12
|
(28) (5) |
7:02
40:14
|
(8) (5) |
6:15
46:29
|
(15) (6) |
5:00
51:29
|
(21) (5) |
1:30
52:59
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
54:43
|
(3) (5) |
0:04
54:47
|
(2)
(5)
|
Белов Данила (2002) I СШОР по СО(Т) |
||
|
6 | 00:55:19 (12:02 min/km) | +8:34 |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
3:08
|
(14) (8) |
4:24
7:32
|
(17) (13) |
3:51
11:23
|
(1) (8) |
1:32
12:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:18
14:13
|
(5) (4) |
5:43
19:56
|
(22) (10) |
4:05
24:01
|
(2) (6) |
4:23
28:24
|
(7) (5) |
2:23
30:47
|
(1) (4) |
2:12
32:59
|
(25) (4) |
7:36
40:35
|
(13) (6) |
4:04
44:39
|
(2) (4) |
7:29
52:08
|
(25) (7) |
1:22
53:30
|
(1) (6) |
1:45
55:15
|
(4) (6) |
0:04
55:19
|
(2)
(6)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
7 | 00:55:51 (12:08 min/km) | +9:06 |
1:29
1:29
|
(13) (13) |
2:05
3:34
|
(18) (14) |
2:23
5:57
|
(3) (4) |
7:06
13:03
|
(18) (10) |
1:24
14:27
|
(3) (9) |
1:22
15:49
|
(7) (8) |
3:47
19:36
|
(18) (9) |
7:10
26:46
|
(17) (11) |
6:04
32:50
|
(14) (10) |
2:40
35:30
|
(4) (10) |
1:52
37:22
|
(21) (10) |
6:52
44:14
|
(7) (9) |
5:40
49:54
|
(9) (8) |
1:57
51:51
|
(2) (6) |
2:03
53:54
|
(12) (7) |
1:52
55:46
|
(8) (7) |
0:05
55:51
|
(10)
(7)
|
Попов Борис (2001) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
8 | 00:56:20 (12:15 min/km) | +9:35 |
1:21
1:21
|
(7) (7) |
1:20
2:41
|
(3) (3) |
4:07
6:48
|
(16) (8) |
4:26
11:14
|
(3) (6) |
1:24
12:38
|
(3) (4) |
2:15
14:53
|
(18) (6) |
6:08
21:01
|
(23) (12) |
4:11
25:12
|
(3) (7) |
4:18
29:30
|
(5) (6) |
2:23
31:53
|
(1) (6) |
2:03
33:56
|
(24) (7) |
9:02
42:58
|
(15) (7) |
6:23
49:21
|
(18) (7) |
3:32
52:53
|
(17) (8) |
1:45
54:38
|
(9) (8) |
1:38
56:16
|
(1) (8) |
0:04
56:20
|
(2)
(8)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) КМС Загорск |
||
|
9 | 00:57:40 (12:32 min/km) | +10:55 |
1:49
1:49
|
(17) (17) |
1:31
3:20
|
(4) (12) |
6:25
9:45
|
(24) (21) |
4:38
14:23
|
(5) (13) |
1:26
15:49
|
(5) (12) |
1:44
17:33
|
(13) (12) |
3:37
21:10
|
(16) (13) |
5:31
26:41
|
(8) (10) |
4:16
30:57
|
(4) (9) |
2:42
33:39
|
(5) (9) |
0:57
34:36
|
(2) (8) |
9:14
43:50
|
(16) (8) |
6:56
50:46
|
(20) (10) |
3:38
54:24
|
(18) (9) |
1:28
55:52
|
(3) (9) |
1:45
57:37
|
(4) (9) |
0:03
57:40
|
(1)
(9)
|
Калитеевский Евгений (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
10 | 00:58:48 (12:47 min/km) | +12:03 |
1:51
1:51
|
(18) (18) |
2:07
3:58
|
(19) (17) |
4:46
8:44
|
(19) (19) |
5:54
14:38
|
(13) (14) |
1:29
16:07
|
(6) (14) |
1:28
17:35
|
(9) (13) |
1:56
19:31
|
(5) (8) |
6:38
26:09
|
(14) (9) |
3:27
29:36
|
(1) (7) |
3:28
33:04
|
(17) (8) |
4:08
37:12
|
(27) (9) |
7:08
44:20
|
(11) (10) |
6:15
50:35
|
(15) (9) |
4:53
55:28
|
(20) (10) |
1:30
56:58
|
(4) (10) |
1:46
58:44
|
(6) (10) |
0:04
58:48
|
(2)
(10)
|
Углев Александр (2001) III ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
11 | 01:01:11 (13:18 min/km) | +14:26 |
1:22
1:22
|
(8) (8) |
2:02
3:24
|
(15) (13) |
2:46
6:10
|
(6) (5) |
4:41
10:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:32
12:23
|
(7) (3) |
1:07
13:30
|
(1) (2) |
3:08
16:38
|
(14) (4) |
9:25
26:03
|
(21) (8) |
8:50
34:53
|
(24) (11) |
11:17
46:10
|
(27) (17) |
1:30
47:40
|
(12) (17) |
4:58
52:38
|
(1) (15) |
3:24
56:02
|
(1) (12) |
1:46
57:48
|
(1) (12) |
1:23
59:11
|
(2) (11) |
1:56
1:01:07
|
(10) (11) |
0:04
1:01:11
|
(2)
(11)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) КМС Сергиев Посад |
||
|
12 | 01:01:39 (13:24 min/km) | +14:54 |
1:11
1:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:56
3:07
|
(12) (7) |
4:37
7:44
|
(18) (14) |
6:25
14:09
|
(14) (12) |
1:45
15:54
|
(14) (13) |
1:17
17:11
|
(4) (11) |
4:15
21:26
|
(20) (14) |
11:06
32:32
|
(23) (15) |
4:13
36:45
|
(3) (13) |
5:13
41:58
|
(25) (13) |
1:03
43:01
|
(6) (13) |
6:40
49:41
|
(5) (11) |
4:47
54:28
|
(6) (11) |
3:01
57:29
|
(13) (11) |
2:11
59:40
|
(16) (12) |
1:54
1:01:34
|
(9) (12) |
0:05
1:01:39
|
(10)
(12)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
13 | 01:03:47 (13:52 min/km) | +17:02 |
1:05
1:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
2:13
|
(1) (1) |
5:05
7:18
|
(21) (12) |
9:49
17:07
|
(23) (18) |
1:35
18:42
|
(10) (18) |
3:25
22:07
|
(26) (17) |
2:10
24:17
|
(7) (15) |
5:37
29:54
|
(9) (12) |
6:38
36:32
|
(18) (12) |
3:13
39:45
|
(10) (11) |
1:22
41:07
|
(10) (11) |
10:52
51:59
|
(20) (13) |
5:55
57:54
|
(12) (14) |
2:29
1:00:23
|
(6) (13) |
1:36
1:01:59
|
(7) (13) |
1:43
1:03:42
|
(2) (13) |
0:05
1:03:47
|
(10)
(13)
|
Малков Вадим (2002) I Ульяновская область |
||
|
14 | 01:06:03 (14:22 min/km) | +19:18 |
1:27
1:27
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
3:35
|
(20) (15) |
7:13
10:48
|
(28) (24) |
8:30
19:18
|
(20) (21) |
1:46
21:04
|
(15) (20) |
1:20
22:24
|
(6) (18) |
2:37
25:01
|
(10) (16) |
6:46
31:47
|
(15) (14) |
7:06
38:53
|
(19) (16) |
3:16
42:09
|
(13) (15) |
1:09
43:18
|
(8) (14) |
10:56
54:14
|
(21) (16) |
4:55
59:09
|
(7) (16) |
2:21
1:01:30
|
(5) (16) |
2:19
1:03:49
|
(18) (14) |
2:09
1:05:58
|
(14) (14) |
0:05
1:06:03
|
(10)
(14)
|
Клюжев Дмитрий (2002) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
15 | 01:06:18 (14:25 min/km) | +19:33 |
4:18
4:18
|
(30) (30) |
2:03
6:21
|
(16) (30) |
6:01
12:22
|
(22) (28) |
8:41
21:03
|
(21) (22) |
2:17
23:20
|
(18) (22) |
1:28
24:48
|
(9) (21) |
3:28
28:16
|
(15) (19) |
4:59
33:15
|
(5) (18) |
5:58
39:13
|
(13) (17) |
2:45
41:58
|
(6) (13) |
1:59
43:57
|
(22) (15) |
7:02
50:59
|
(8) (12) |
6:16
57:15
|
(17) (13) |
4:11
1:01:26
|
(19) (15) |
2:29
1:03:55
|
(20) (15) |
2:19
1:06:14
|
(17) (15) |
0:04
1:06:18
|
(2)
(15)
|
Карпельев Роман (2002) I Респ.Мордовия |
||
|
16 | 01:06:51 (14:32 min/km) | +20:06 |
1:29
1:29
|
(13) (13) |
2:34
4:03
|
(25) (19) |
2:50
6:53
|
(7) (9) |
4:26
11:19
|
(3) (7) |
2:25
13:44
|
(20) (8) |
3:12
16:56
|
(24) (10) |
2:28
19:24
|
(9) (7) |
14:26
33:50
|
(25) (19) |
5:50
39:40
|
(10) (18) |
3:13
42:53
|
(10) (16) |
2:17
45:10
|
(26) (16) |
7:21
52:31
|
(12) (14) |
5:57
58:28
|
(13) (15) |
2:50
1:01:18
|
(9) (14) |
2:38
1:03:56
|
(21) (16) |
2:49
1:06:45
|
(21) (16) |
0:06
1:06:51
|
(19)
(16)
|
Блинов Даниил (2002) III Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
17 | 01:14:14 (16:08 min/km) | +27:29 |
2:33
2:33
|
(26) (26) |
2:04
4:37
|
(17) (21) |
3:47
8:24
|
(14) (17) |
6:29
14:53
|
(15) (15) |
2:28
17:21
|
(21) (16) |
3:17
20:38
|
(25) (15) |
6:34
27:12
|
(24) (18) |
5:53
33:05
|
(10) (17) |
4:35
37:40
|
(8) (15) |
10:37
48:17
|
(26) (19) |
2:00
50:17
|
(23) (19) |
9:56
1:00:13
|
(17) (17) |
6:52
1:07:05
|
(19) (17) |
2:01
1:09:06
|
(3) (17) |
2:04
1:11:10
|
(14) (17) |
2:59
1:14:09
|
(23) (17) |
0:05
1:14:14
|
(10)
(17)
|
Мокрушин Николай (2001) III Загорск |
||
|
18 | 01:14:32 (16:12 min/km) | +27:47 |
1:22
1:22
|
(8) (8) |
1:44
3:06
|
(9) (6) |
7:07
10:13
|
(27) (23) |
5:12
15:25
|
(8) (17) |
1:35
17:00
|
(10) (15) |
1:25
18:25
|
(8) (14) |
1:50
20:15
|
(4) (11) |
10:46
31:01
|
(22) (13) |
5:56
36:57
|
(11) (14) |
3:11
40:08
|
(9) (12) |
1:07
41:15
|
(7) (12) |
21:41
1:02:56
|
(26) (18) |
4:39
1:07:35
|
(5) (18) |
2:47
1:10:22
|
(8) (18) |
1:49
1:12:11
|
(11) (18) |
2:15
1:14:26
|
(16) (18) |
0:06
1:14:32
|
(19)
(18)
|
Гетманский Сергей (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
19 | 01:22:05 (17:51 min/km) | +35:20 |
2:18
2:18
|
(25) (25) |
3:45
6:03
|
(28) (29) |
6:02
12:05
|
(23) (26) |
5:25
17:30
|
(10) (19) |
1:52
19:22
|
(16) (19) |
2:01
21:23
|
(16) (16) |
16:05
37:28
|
(27) (24) |
7:49
45:17
|
(18) (22) |
6:32
51:49
|
(16) (22) |
3:16
55:05
|
(13) (22) |
1:36
56:41
|
(14) (22) |
7:07
1:03:48
|
(10) (19) |
7:41
1:11:29
|
(23) (19) |
5:30
1:16:59
|
(24) (19) |
2:21
1:19:20
|
(19) (19) |
2:37
1:21:57
|
(19) (19) |
0:08
1:22:05
|
(25)
(19)
|
Мордвинов Андрей (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
20 | 01:32:51 (20:11 min/km) | +46:06 |
3:37
3:37
|
(28) (28) |
1:48
5:25
|
(11) (24) |
6:45
12:10
|
(25) (27) |
11:23
23:33
|
(25) (24) |
2:00
25:33
|
(17) (24) |
2:29
28:02
|
(20) (23) |
4:44
32:46
|
(21) (21) |
14:18
47:04
|
(24) (23) |
9:31
56:35
|
(27) (24) |
4:34
1:01:09
|
(22) (23) |
1:49
1:02:58
|
(18) (23) |
15:28
1:18:26
|
(23) (21) |
5:59
1:24:25
|
(14) (21) |
2:50
1:27:15
|
(9) (20) |
2:38
1:29:53
|
(21) (20) |
2:53
1:32:46
|
(22) (20) |
0:05
1:32:51
|
(10)
(20)
|
Лисицын Дмитрий (2002) II ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
21 | 01:35:30 (20:46 min/km) | +48:45 |
1:58
1:58
|
(21) (21) |
3:20
5:18
|
(26) (23) |
10:48
16:06
|
(29) (29) |
8:28
24:34
|
(19) (26) |
3:34
28:08
|
(27) (26) |
3:04
31:12
|
(22) (26) |
3:05
34:17
|
(13) (23) |
21:58
56:15
|
(26) (25) |
9:19
1:05:34
|
(26) (25) |
4:09
1:09:43
|
(19) (25) |
1:36
1:11:19
|
(14) (25) |
10:05
1:21:24
|
(18) (23) |
5:50
1:27:14
|
(11) (22) |
3:01
1:30:15
|
(13) (21) |
2:08
1:32:23
|
(15) (21) |
2:59
1:35:22
|
(23) (21) |
0:08
1:35:30
|
(25)
(21)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2002) I Кстово |
||
|
22 | 01:39:06 (21:33 min/km) | +52:21 |
2:02
2:02
|
(23) (23) |
1:57
3:59
|
(13) (18) |
3:01
7:00
|
(12) (10) |
17:00
24:00
|
(26) (25) |
2:42
26:42
|
(25) (25) |
2:59
29:41
|
(21) (25) |
3:47
33:28
|
(18) (22) |
7:57
41:25
|
(19) (21) |
6:15
47:40
|
(15) (21) |
3:24
51:04
|
(16) (20) |
1:40
52:44
|
(16) (20) |
15:22
1:08:06
|
(22) (20) |
14:20
1:22:26
|
(26) (20) |
10:01
1:32:27
|
(26) (22) |
3:01
1:35:28
|
(24) (22) |
3:31
1:38:59
|
(26) (22) |
0:07
1:39:06
|
(23)
(22)
|
Квасов Максим (2001) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
23 | 01:41:43 (22:07 min/km) | +54:58 |
2:37
2:37
|
(27) (27) |
2:08
4:45
|
(20) (22) |
3:08
7:53
|
(13) (15) |
22:49
30:42
|
(27) (27) |
3:36
34:18
|
(28) (27) |
3:06
37:24
|
(23) (27) |
2:57
40:21
|
(11) (26) |
24:45
1:05:06
|
(28) (27) |
6:35
1:11:41
|
(17) (27) |
4:20
1:16:01
|
(21) (27) |
1:35
1:17:36
|
(13) (27) |
10:05
1:27:41
|
(18) (24) |
5:40
1:33:21
|
(9) (24) |
2:58
1:36:19
|
(12) (23) |
2:12
1:38:31
|
(17) (23) |
3:07
1:41:38
|
(25) (23) |
0:05
1:41:43
|
(10)
(23)
|
Маслов Святослав (2001) Iю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
24 | 01:43:44 (22:33 min/km) | +56:59 |
2:04
2:04
|
(24) (24) |
3:45
5:49
|
(28) (26) |
5:04
10:53
|
(20) (25) |
10:48
21:41
|
(24) (23) |
2:34
24:15
|
(23) (23) |
2:24
26:39
|
(19) (22) |
12:36
39:15
|
(26) (25) |
9:05
48:20
|
(20) (24) |
7:55
56:15
|
(20) (23) |
5:08
1:01:23
|
(24) (24) |
1:46
1:03:09
|
(17) (24) |
16:45
1:19:54
|
(24) (22) |
12:39
1:32:33
|
(24) (23) |
5:13
1:37:46
|
(23) (24) |
3:12
1:40:58
|
(25) (24) |
2:39
1:43:37
|
(20) (24) |
0:07
1:43:44
|
(23)
(24)
|
Зуев Кирилл (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
25 | 01:49:05 (23:43 min/km) | +1:02:20 |
1:25
1:25
|
(10) (10) |
1:36
3:01
|
(6) (5) |
2:34
5:35
|
(4) (3) |
5:13
10:48
|
(9) (2) |
2:35
13:23
|
(24) (7) |
15:56
29:19
|
(28) (24) |
22:44
52:03
|
(28) (27) |
6:47
58:50
|
(16) (26) |
8:13
1:07:03
|
(22) (26) |
4:15
1:11:18
|
(20) (26) |
1:49
1:13:07
|
(18) (26) |
18:33
1:31:40
|
(25) (25) |
7:18
1:38:58
|
(22) (25) |
5:10
1:44:08
|
(22) (25) |
2:40
1:46:48
|
(23) (25) |
2:11
1:48:59
|
(15) (25) |
0:06
1:49:05
|
(19)
(25)
|
Калошин Михаил (2002) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
26 | 02:04:54 (27:09 min/km) | +1:18:09 |
1:57
1:57
|
(19) (19) |
3:55
5:52
|
(30) (27) |
2:58
8:50
|
(10) (20) |
38:54
47:44
|
(28) (28) |
2:17
50:01
|
(18) (28) |
2:13
52:14
|
(17) (28) |
3:03
55:17
|
(12) (28) |
22:08
1:17:25
|
(27) (28) |
11:13
1:28:38
|
(28) (28) |
3:13
1:31:51
|
(10) (28) |
1:23
1:33:14
|
(11) (28) |
8:28
1:41:42
|
(14) (26) |
13:09
1:54:51
|
(25) (26) |
3:20
1:58:11
|
(16) (26) |
4:10
2:02:21
|
(26) (26) |
2:27
2:04:48
|
(18) (26) |
0:06
2:04:54
|
(19)
(26)
|
Кожин Илья (2002) Iю О-клуб ВАРИАНТ |
||
|
26 | - | - |
1:58
1:58
|
(21) (21) |
2:27
4:25
|
(24) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трофимов Николай (2002) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:43
3:43
|
(29) (29) |
2:11
5:54
|
(22) (28) |
2:14
8:08
|
(2) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ермолаев Матвей (2002) Iю ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | - | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(11) (11) |
1:47
3:13
|
(10) (10) |
6:58
10:11
|
(26) (22) |
8:42
18:53
|
(22) (20) |
2:33
21:26
|
(22) (21) |
1:54
23:20
|
(15) (20) |
3:42
27:02
|
(17) (17) |
6:01
33:03
|
(12) (16) |
8:51
41:54
|
(25) (19) |
11:27
53:21
|
(28) (21) |
1:17
54:38
|
(9) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорокин Богдан (2001) I ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
26 | - | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(19) (19) |
3:34
5:31
|
(27) (25) |
2:55
8:26
|
(9) (18) |
6:48
15:14
|
(16) (16) |
2:45
17:59
|
(26) (17) |
4:47
22:46
|
(27) (19) |
8:18
31:04
|
(25) (20) |
5:54
36:58
|
(11) (20) |
5:56
42:54
|
(11) (20) |
4:35
47:29
|
(23) (18) |
1:51
49:20
|
(20) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Киселев Ярослав (2001) II ДЮКСО |