Филинское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 69) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 71) | leg tot 9 ( 76) | leg tot 10 ( 73) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 | 00:39:06 (10:34 min/km) | +7:00 |
4:04
4:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
5:56
|
(2) (2) |
5:15
11:11
|
(16) (6) |
4:02
15:13
|
(8) (6) |
2:20
17:33
|
(9) (6) |
6:36
24:09
|
(14) (8) |
3:10
27:19
|
(2) (6) |
5:16
32:35
|
(5) (5) |
1:36
34:11
|
(1) (3) |
3:38
37:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:24
38:13
|
(5) (3) |
0:53
39:06
|
(3)
(3)
|
Матросова Татьяна (2002) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
1 | 00:32:06 (8:41 min/km) | - |
4:21
4:21
|
(4) (4) |
2:12
6:33
|
(5) (3) |
2:13
8:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
11:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
14:04
|
(8) (1) |
3:31
17:35
|
(2) (1) |
3:04
20:39
|
(1) (1) |
4:43
25:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
27:03
|
(2) (1) |
3:48
30:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:23
31:14
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
32:06
|
(2)
(1)
|
Малкова Анастасия (2002) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
8 | 00:42:29 (11:29 min/km) | +10:23 |
4:52
4:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:57
6:49
|
(3) (5) |
5:21
12:10
|
(17) (9) |
4:08
16:18
|
(9) (7) |
2:14
18:32
|
(6) (7) |
6:28
25:00
|
(12) (11) |
3:12
28:12
|
(5) (9) |
5:21
33:33
|
(6) (8) |
1:47
35:20
|
(3) (7) |
5:12
40:32
|
(12) (7) |
0:34
41:06
|
(17) (7) |
1:23
42:29
|
(17)
(8)
|
Троицкая Анастасия (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
13 | 00:50:50 (13:44 min/km) | +18:44 |
4:34
4:34
|
(7) (7) |
7:53
12:27
|
(16) (15) |
2:31
14:58
|
(2) (15) |
10:01
24:59
|
(16) (16) |
2:03
27:02
|
(4) (16) |
6:09
33:11
|
(11) (16) |
4:00
37:11
|
(11) (13) |
5:46
42:57
|
(12) (14) |
1:51
44:48
|
(4) (14) |
4:46
49:34
|
(8) (13) |
0:20
49:54
|
(1) (13) |
0:56
50:50
|
(5)
(13)
|
Разумная Екатерина (2001) I Обнинск-Р |
||
|
2 | 00:35:20 (9:33 min/km) | +3:14 |
4:21
4:21
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
6:41
|
(6) (4) |
2:54
9:35
|
(8) (3) |
4:38
14:13
|
(11) (4) |
1:59
16:12
|
(3) (3) |
3:23
19:35
|
(1) (2) |
3:10
22:45
|
(2) (2) |
4:50
27:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
29:30
|
(5) (2) |
4:16
33:46
|
(5) (2) |
0:26
34:12
|
(10) (2) |
1:08
35:20
|
(12)
(2)
|
Клементьева Анна (2002) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
16 | 00:55:09 (14:54 min/km) | +23:03 |
4:23
4:23
|
(6) (6) |
9:17
13:40
|
(17) (17) |
3:13
16:53
|
(11) (17) |
10:02
26:55
|
(17) (17) |
1:54
28:49
|
(2) (17) |
5:40
34:29
|
(8) (17) |
3:35
38:04
|
(8) (15) |
8:50
46:54
|
(17) (15) |
1:56
48:50
|
(6) (15) |
4:46
53:36
|
(8) (15) |
0:26
54:02
|
(10) (15) |
1:07
55:09
|
(11)
(15)
|
Бирюлёва Владислава (2002) КМС Сергиев Посад |
||
|
17 | 00:56:56 (15:23 min/km) | +24:50 |
6:05
6:05
|
(17) (17) |
5:56
12:01
|
(14) (14) |
2:32
14:33
|
(4) (14) |
3:55
18:28
|
(5) (14) |
2:10
20:38
|
(5) (12) |
3:57
24:35
|
(3) (9) |
17:04
41:39
|
(17) (17) |
7:21
49:00
|
(15) (17) |
1:58
50:58
|
(7) (17) |
4:41
55:39
|
(6) (16) |
0:21
56:00
|
(2) (16) |
0:56
56:56
|
(5)
(16)
|
Борисевич Ирина (2002) I Дубрава |
||
|
6 | 00:41:52 (11:19 min/km) | +9:46 |
5:02
5:02
|
(9) (9) |
2:02
7:04
|
(4) (6) |
2:54
9:58
|
(8) (4) |
3:57
13:55
|
(6) (3) |
2:32
16:27
|
(13) (4) |
5:56
22:23
|
(10) (4) |
3:58
26:21
|
(10) (4) |
6:23
32:44
|
(14) (6) |
2:01
34:45
|
(8) (6) |
5:42
40:27
|
(15) (6) |
0:27
40:54
|
(13) (6) |
0:58
41:52
|
(7)
(6)
|
Волкова Камиля (2002) I Лично |
||
|
9 | 00:42:39 (11:32 min/km) | +10:33 |
5:10
5:10
|
(11) (11) |
2:50
8:00
|
(7) (8) |
3:38
11:38
|
(13) (8) |
5:05
16:43
|
(13) (9) |
2:16
18:59
|
(7) (10) |
4:36
23:35
|
(7) (6) |
4:16
27:51
|
(12) (8) |
5:45
33:36
|
(11) (9) |
2:01
35:37
|
(8) (8) |
5:20
40:57
|
(14) (8) |
0:30
41:27
|
(15) (8) |
1:12
42:39
|
(13)
(9)
|
Родина Нина (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
5 | 00:39:57 (10:48 min/km) | +7:51 |
4:10
4:10
|
(3) (3) |
4:30
8:40
|
(12) (9) |
2:31
11:11
|
(2) (6) |
5:41
16:52
|
(15) (11) |
1:47
18:39
|
(1) (8) |
4:31
23:10
|
(6) (5) |
3:44
26:54
|
(9) (5) |
5:34
32:28
|
(8) (4) |
2:02
34:30
|
(10) (5) |
4:04
38:34
|
(3) (5) |
0:23
38:57
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
39:57
|
(9)
(5)
|
Есипова Дарья (2002) I Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
12 | 00:46:28 (12:34 min/km) | +14:22 |
5:36
5:36
|
(14) (14) |
4:04
9:40
|
(11) (12) |
2:41
12:21
|
(6) (10) |
3:59
16:20
|
(7) (8) |
2:22
18:42
|
(10) (9) |
9:10
27:52
|
(17) (14) |
4:27
32:19
|
(13) (12) |
5:44
38:03
|
(10) (12) |
2:03
40:06
|
(11) (12) |
4:53
44:59
|
(11) (12) |
0:25
45:24
|
(6) (12) |
1:04
46:28
|
(10)
(12)
|
Жалнина Маша (2002) II Лично |
||
|
18 | 00:57:19 (15:29 min/km) | +25:13 |
5:31
5:31
|
(12) (12) |
7:27
12:58
|
(15) (16) |
3:01
15:59
|
(10) (16) |
5:40
21:39
|
(14) (15) |
2:38
24:17
|
(14) (15) |
7:40
31:57
|
(16) (15) |
7:59
39:56
|
(15) (16) |
7:51
47:47
|
(16) (16) |
2:05
49:52
|
(12) (16) |
6:04
55:56
|
(17) (17) |
0:25
56:21
|
(6) (17) |
0:58
57:19
|
(7)
(17)
|
Митрофанова Евгения (2002) II Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
10 | 00:44:34 (12:03 min/km) | +12:28 |
5:32
5:32
|
(13) (13) |
5:16
10:48
|
(13) (13) |
2:32
13:20
|
(4) (12) |
3:23
16:43
|
(3) (9) |
4:12
20:55
|
(17) (14) |
6:50
27:45
|
(15) (13) |
3:11
30:56
|
(4) (10) |
5:04
36:00
|
(4) (10) |
2:06
38:06
|
(13) (10) |
4:44
42:50
|
(7) (10) |
0:31
43:21
|
(16) (10) |
1:13
44:34
|
(15)
(10)
|
Трубникова Екатерина (2001) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
14 | 00:52:03 (14:04 min/km) | +19:57 |
5:02
5:02
|
(9) (9) |
2:54
7:56
|
(8) (7) |
2:43
10:39
|
(7) (5) |
4:23
15:02
|
(10) (5) |
2:26
17:28
|
(11) (5) |
6:31
23:59
|
(13) (7) |
13:28
37:27
|
(16) (14) |
4:53
42:20
|
(3) (13) |
2:07
44:27
|
(14) (13) |
5:54
50:21
|
(16) (14) |
0:28
50:49
|
(14) (14) |
1:14
52:03
|
(16)
(14)
|
Низова Екатерина (2001) I ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
11 | 00:46:24 (12:32 min/km) | +14:18 |
5:49
5:49
|
(16) (16) |
2:58
8:47
|
(9) (10) |
3:39
12:26
|
(14) (11) |
5:04
17:30
|
(12) (12) |
3:16
20:46
|
(16) (13) |
5:50
26:36
|
(9) (12) |
4:29
31:05
|
(14) (11) |
6:21
37:26
|
(13) (11) |
2:34
40:00
|
(15) (11) |
4:46
44:46
|
(8) (11) |
0:26
45:12
|
(10) (11) |
1:12
46:24
|
(13)
(11)
|
Подлубная Елизавета (2001) I RZN CSK |
||
|
7 | 00:42:28 (11:29 min/km) | +10:22 |
5:40
5:40
|
(15) (15) |
3:38
9:18
|
(10) (11) |
4:53
14:11
|
(15) (13) |
3:40
17:51
|
(4) (13) |
2:31
20:22
|
(12) (11) |
4:13
24:35
|
(4) (9) |
3:14
27:49
|
(6) (7) |
5:30
33:19
|
(7) (7) |
2:37
35:56
|
(16) (9) |
5:16
41:12
|
(13) (9) |
0:25
41:37
|
(6) (9) |
0:51
42:28
|
(1)
(7)
|
Шерихова Ксения (2002) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
4 | 00:39:50 (10:46 min/km) | +7:44 |
4:00
4:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
5:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
9:07
|
(12) (2) |
3:21
12:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
15:13
|
(15) (2) |
4:25
19:38
|
(5) (3) |
3:17
22:55
|
(7) (3) |
5:43
28:38
|
(9) (3) |
5:40
34:18
|
(17) (4) |
4:14
38:32
|
(4) (4) |
0:25
38:57
|
(6) (4) |
0:53
39:50
|
(3)
(4)
|
Боголюбова Анастасия (2002) I Таёжник |
||
|
15 | 00:52:34 (14:12 min/km) | +20:28 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлова Ульяна (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |