Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Пруды
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 83) | leg tot 2 ( 84) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 95) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 81) | leg tot 13 ( 63) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:50 (12:01 min/km) | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
5:31
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
7:32
|
(4) (1) |
1:39
9:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
10:13
|
(15) (2) |
3:37
13:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
14:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
16:23
|
(2) (1) |
2:28
18:51
|
(2) (1) |
2:14
21:05
|
(2) (1) |
3:45
24:50
|
(3) (1) |
2:42
27:32
|
(4) (1) |
2:23
29:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
32:17
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
33:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:11
34:26
|
(4) (1) |
0:24
34:50
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС Лично |
||
|
2 | 00:44:55 (15:29 min/km) | +10:05 |
3:50
3:50
|
(4) (4) |
3:33
7:23
|
(10) (7) |
2:54
10:17
|
(11) (9) |
2:16
12:33
|
(5) (7) |
0:45
13:18
|
(6) (6) |
5:07
18:25
|
(9) (6) |
0:45
19:10
|
(3) (6) |
2:05
21:15
|
(4) (6) |
2:26
23:41
|
(1) (4) |
2:30
26:11
|
(3) (3) |
3:57
30:08
|
(4) (3) |
3:22
33:30
|
(10) (2) |
2:48
36:18
|
(4) (2) |
2:56
39:14
|
(7) (2) |
3:35
42:49
|
(19) (2) |
1:34
44:23
|
(11) (2) |
0:32
44:55
|
(8)
(2)
|
Таратута Елена (1966) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
3 | 00:45:09 (15:34 min/km) | +10:19 |
4:07
4:07
|
(6) (6) |
2:58
7:05
|
(4) (5) |
2:54
9:59
|
(11) (6) |
2:21
12:20
|
(8) (6) |
0:42
13:02
|
(3) (5) |
5:58
19:00
|
(13) (7) |
0:49
19:49
|
(5) (7) |
2:33
22:22
|
(10) (7) |
2:33
24:55
|
(3) (7) |
2:37
27:32
|
(5) (6) |
5:02
32:34
|
(8) (5) |
2:29
35:03
|
(1) (3) |
3:47
38:50
|
(10) (4) |
3:24
42:14
|
(9) (4) |
1:11
43:25
|
(6) (3) |
1:13
44:38
|
(6) (3) |
0:31
45:09
|
(6)
(3)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) КДЮСШ А.П.Горелова |
||
|
4 | 00:46:39 (16:05 min/km) | +11:49 |
3:16
3:16
|
(2) (2) |
2:06
5:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
7:44
|
(6) (2) |
1:40
9:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
9:56
|
(2) (1) |
4:29
14:25
|
(6) (2) |
0:44
15:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
17:01
|
(1) (2) |
2:40
19:41
|
(6) (2) |
2:07
21:48
|
(1) (2) |
3:26
25:14
|
(1) (2) |
13:56
39:10
|
(20) (10) |
2:41
41:51
|
(2) (8) |
2:18
44:09
|
(1) (6) |
0:55
45:04
|
(1) (5) |
1:07
46:11
|
(2) (5) |
0:28
46:39
|
(2)
(4)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) I Измайлово |
||
|
5 | 00:46:43 (16:07 min/km) | +11:53 |
4:40
4:40
|
(12) (12) |
3:49
8:29
|
(13) (12) |
2:33
11:02
|
(8) (12) |
2:40
13:42
|
(11) (10) |
1:11
14:53
|
(16) (9) |
5:09
20:02
|
(10) (8) |
0:53
20:55
|
(9) (8) |
2:31
23:26
|
(9) (8) |
2:56
26:22
|
(8) (8) |
3:00
29:22
|
(10) (9) |
4:11
33:33
|
(6) (7) |
2:53
36:26
|
(6) (5) |
2:53
39:19
|
(5) (5) |
3:31
42:50
|
(11) (5) |
1:30
44:20
|
(8) (4) |
1:46
46:06
|
(13) (4) |
0:37
46:43
|
(14)
(5)
|
Хропова Светлана (1966) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:47:03 (16:13 min/km) | +12:13 |
4:22
4:22
|
(8) (8) |
3:33
7:55
|
(10) (10) |
1:58
9:53
|
(2) (5) |
2:00
11:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
12:36
|
(5) (3) |
4:20
16:56
|
(5) (3) |
0:50
17:46
|
(6) (3) |
2:27
20:13
|
(8) (3) |
2:39
22:52
|
(5) (3) |
4:00
26:52
|
(14) (4) |
6:10
33:02
|
(14) (6) |
2:31
35:33
|
(2) (4) |
2:43
38:16
|
(3) (3) |
3:21
41:37
|
(8) (3) |
3:27
45:04
|
(18) (5) |
1:24
46:28
|
(9) (6) |
0:35
47:03
|
(12)
(6)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) I Ярославль |
||
|
7 | 00:47:32 (16:23 min/km) | +12:42 |
4:39
4:39
|
(11) (11) |
3:04
7:43
|
(5) (9) |
2:51
10:34
|
(10) (10) |
2:39
13:13
|
(10) (8) |
0:53
14:06
|
(12) (8) |
4:11
18:17
|
(2) (5) |
0:47
19:04
|
(4) (5) |
2:07
21:11
|
(6) (5) |
3:00
24:11
|
(9) (5) |
2:41
26:52
|
(6) (4) |
3:29
30:21
|
(2) (4) |
7:51
38:12
|
(18) (8) |
3:17
41:29
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
44:15
|
(6) (7) |
1:36
45:51
|
(9) (7) |
1:11
47:02
|
(4) (7) |
0:30
47:32
|
(5)
(7)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I Калуга |
||
|
8 | 00:48:07 (16:36 min/km) | +13:17 |
5:10
5:10
|
(16) (16) |
4:42
9:52
|
(17) (17) |
3:03
12:55
|
(13) (15) |
2:20
15:15
|
(7) (12) |
0:49
16:04
|
(10) (11) |
5:30
21:34
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
22:39
|
(12) (12) |
1:59
24:38
|
(3) (12) |
2:37
27:15
|
(4) (11) |
4:14
31:29
|
(16) (12) |
4:46
36:15
|
(7) (11) |
2:31
38:46
|
(2) (9) |
4:17
43:03
|
(13) (9) |
2:30
45:33
|
(4) (8) |
1:01
46:34
|
(4) (8) |
1:05
47:39
|
(1) (8) |
0:28
48:07
|
(2)
(8)
|
Никонорова Зинаида (1963) Чебоксары |
||
|
9 | 00:48:32 (16:44 min/km) | +13:42 |
4:03
4:03
|
(5) (5) |
2:33
6:36
|
(3) (4) |
1:59
8:35
|
(3) (4) |
7:17
15:52
|
(19) (15) |
0:29
16:21
|
(1) (12) |
4:17
20:38
|
(4) (10) |
0:59
21:37
|
(10) (11) |
2:05
23:42
|
(4) (9) |
2:48
26:30
|
(7) (9) |
2:31
29:01
|
(4) (8) |
5:39
34:40
|
(10) (9) |
5:26
40:06
|
(16) (11) |
2:58
43:04
|
(6) (10) |
2:40
45:44
|
(5) (9) |
0:58
46:42
|
(2) (9) |
1:16
47:58
|
(7) (9) |
0:34
48:32
|
(10)
(9)
|
Михайлова Юлия (1965) I Калуга |
||
|
10 | 00:49:05 (16:56 min/km) | +14:15 |
4:11
4:11
|
(7) (7) |
3:08
7:19
|
(7) (6) |
2:40
9:59
|
(9) (6) |
2:16
12:15
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
13:01
|
(7) (4) |
4:12
17:13
|
(3) (4) |
0:52
18:05
|
(8) (4) |
2:51
20:56
|
(13) (4) |
3:19
24:15
|
(11) (6) |
3:34
27:49
|
(12) (7) |
7:14
35:03
|
(16) (10) |
2:50
37:53
|
(5) (7) |
6:00
43:53
|
(15) (11) |
2:29
46:22
|
(3) (10) |
1:02
47:24
|
(5) (10) |
1:10
48:34
|
(3) (10) |
0:31
49:05
|
(6)
(10)
|
Большунова Татьяна (1963) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
11 | 00:49:51 (17:11 min/km) | +15:01 |
4:27
4:27
|
(9) (9) |
3:14
7:41
|
(8) (8) |
3:04
10:45
|
(14) (11) |
4:22
15:07
|
(18) (11) |
0:47
15:54
|
(8) (10) |
4:49
20:43
|
(7) (11) |
0:51
21:34
|
(7) (9) |
2:21
23:55
|
(7) (10) |
3:08
27:03
|
(10) (10) |
2:51
29:54
|
(8) (10) |
4:07
34:01
|
(5) (8) |
3:10
37:11
|
(7) (6) |
3:27
40:38
|
(9) (6) |
5:45
46:23
|
(20) (11) |
1:22
47:45
|
(7) (11) |
1:30
49:15
|
(10) (11) |
0:36
49:51
|
(13)
(11)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) I ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
12 | 00:53:47 (18:33 min/km) | +18:57 |
4:32
4:32
|
(10) (10) |
3:23
7:55
|
(9) (10) |
2:15
10:10
|
(5) (8) |
3:05
13:15
|
(15) (9) |
0:42
13:57
|
(3) (7) |
6:30
20:27
|
(14) (9) |
1:07
21:34
|
(13) (9) |
2:42
24:16
|
(11) (11) |
3:20
27:36
|
(12) (12) |
2:49
30:25
|
(7) (11) |
5:52
36:17
|
(11) (12) |
6:03
42:20
|
(17) (13) |
4:11
46:31
|
(12) (12) |
3:25
49:56
|
(10) (12) |
1:41
51:37
|
(10) (12) |
1:41
53:18
|
(12) (12) |
0:29
53:47
|
(4)
(12)
|
Хепина Ольга (1964) МС Новгородская област |
||
|
13 | 00:57:58 (19:59 min/km) | +23:08 |
5:25
5:25
|
(18) (18) |
3:38
9:03
|
(12) (13) |
2:30
11:33
|
(7) (13) |
8:12
19:45
|
(20) (18) |
0:50
20:35
|
(11) (17) |
5:26
26:01
|
(11) (15) |
1:14
27:15
|
(16) (15) |
2:46
30:01
|
(12) (15) |
3:57
33:58
|
(15) (14) |
2:58
36:56
|
(9) (14) |
5:58
42:54
|
(12) (14) |
3:26
46:20
|
(12) (14) |
3:26
49:46
|
(8) (13) |
3:59
53:45
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
55:30
|
(11) (13) |
1:54
57:24
|
(14) (13) |
0:34
57:58
|
(10)
(13)
|
Яковлева Ольга (1965) I СатКо |
||
|
14 | 00:58:42 (20:14 min/km) | +23:52 |
4:51
4:51
|
(14) (14) |
4:40
9:31
|
(16) (16) |
3:19
12:50
|
(15) (14) |
2:31
15:21
|
(9) (13) |
1:31
16:52
|
(19) (13) |
4:58
21:50
|
(8) (13) |
1:04
22:54
|
(11) (13) |
2:56
25:50
|
(14) (13) |
3:44
29:34
|
(13) (13) |
3:20
32:54
|
(11) (13) |
5:58
38:52
|
(12) (13) |
3:22
42:14
|
(10) (12) |
8:33
50:47
|
(17) (14) |
4:14
55:01
|
(14) (14) |
1:48
56:49
|
(13) (14) |
1:21
58:10
|
(8) (14) |
0:32
58:42
|
(8)
(14)
|
Люк Лилия (1967) I О-Клуб |
||
|
15 | 01:01:28 (21:12 min/km) | +26:38 |
6:15
6:15
|
(20) (20) |
5:23
11:38
|
(20) (19) |
3:56
15:34
|
(17) (17) |
2:44
18:18
|
(12) (16) |
0:56
19:14
|
(13) (15) |
7:06
26:20
|
(16) (16) |
1:10
27:30
|
(14) (16) |
3:28
30:58
|
(18) (16) |
4:11
35:09
|
(17) (16) |
3:42
38:51
|
(13) (15) |
5:37
44:28
|
(9) (15) |
3:21
47:49
|
(9) (15) |
4:00
51:49
|
(11) (15) |
4:25
56:14
|
(15) (15) |
2:16
58:30
|
(16) (15) |
2:15
1:00:45
|
(19) (15) |
0:43
1:01:28
|
(16)
(15)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 01:10:58 (24:28 min/km) | +36:08 |
4:55
4:55
|
(15) (15) |
4:23
9:18
|
(15) (14) |
3:37
12:55
|
(16) (15) |
2:55
15:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:33
17:23
|
(20) (14) |
7:48
25:11
|
(20) (14) |
1:14
26:25
|
(16) (14) |
3:08
29:33
|
(16) (14) |
5:32
35:05
|
(19) (15) |
6:13
41:18
|
(20) (17) |
6:32
47:50
|
(15) (16) |
4:05
51:55
|
(14) (16) |
8:54
1:00:49
|
(18) (16) |
5:13
1:06:02
|
(18) (16) |
1:57
1:07:59
|
(14) (16) |
2:09
1:10:08
|
(18) (16) |
0:50
1:10:58
|
(19)
(16)
|
Федотова Елена (1965) II Лично |
||
|
17 | 01:14:46 (25:47 min/km) | +39:56 |
5:14
5:14
|
(17) (17) |
4:11
9:25
|
(14) (15) |
6:40
16:05
|
(20) (18) |
3:21
19:26
|
(17) (17) |
0:47
20:13
|
(8) (16) |
6:34
26:47
|
(15) (17) |
1:46
28:33
|
(18) (17) |
2:56
31:29
|
(14) (17) |
3:49
35:18
|
(14) (17) |
4:56
40:14
|
(18) (16) |
11:12
51:26
|
(18) (17) |
3:16
54:42
|
(8) (17) |
9:15
1:03:57
|
(19) (17) |
5:44
1:09:41
|
(19) (17) |
2:06
1:11:47
|
(15) (17) |
2:08
1:13:55
|
(16) (17) |
0:51
1:14:46
|
(20)
(17)
|
Чекан Ольга (1966) I Тирас-Ориент ТСДЮШО |
||
|
18 | 01:24:29 (29:08 min/km) | +49:39 |
6:20
6:20
|
(21) (21) |
8:03
14:23
|
(21) (21) |
3:58
18:21
|
(18) (20) |
9:36
27:57
|
(21) (21) |
0:58
28:55
|
(14) (20) |
7:37
36:32
|
(19) (20) |
1:10
37:42
|
(14) (19) |
3:52
41:34
|
(20) (19) |
6:32
48:06
|
(20) (19) |
5:26
53:32
|
(19) (20) |
11:34
1:05:06
|
(19) (19) |
4:35
1:09:41
|
(15) (18) |
5:22
1:15:03
|
(14) (18) |
4:56
1:19:59
|
(17) (19) |
1:46
1:21:45
|
(12) (18) |
2:05
1:23:50
|
(15) (18) |
0:39
1:24:29
|
(15)
(18)
|
Купцова Светлана (1965) Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
19 | 01:28:15 (30:26 min/km) | +53:25 |
7:41
7:41
|
(22) (22) |
5:04
12:45
|
(18) (20) |
4:19
17:04
|
(19) (19) |
3:18
20:22
|
(16) (19) |
1:28
21:50
|
(18) (18) |
7:09
28:59
|
(17) (18) |
11:26
40:25
|
(20) (20) |
3:18
43:43
|
(17) (20) |
4:33
48:16
|
(18) (20) |
4:39
52:55
|
(17) (19) |
13:00
1:05:55
|
(20) (20) |
4:02
1:09:57
|
(13) (19) |
6:06
1:16:03
|
(16) (19) |
3:55
1:19:58
|
(12) (18) |
5:04
1:25:02
|
(20) (19) |
2:30
1:27:32
|
(20) (19) |
0:43
1:28:15
|
(16)
(19)
|
Говорова Алла (1964) Азимут |
||
|
20 | 01:37:22 (33:34 min/km) | +1:02:32 |
6:03
6:03
|
(19) (19) |
5:21
11:24
|
(19) (18) |
9:24
20:48
|
(21) (21) |
2:51
23:39
|
(13) (20) |
1:11
24:50
|
(16) (19) |
7:15
32:05
|
(18) (19) |
3:15
35:20
|
(19) (18) |
3:31
38:51
|
(19) (18) |
3:58
42:49
|
(16) (18) |
4:10
46:59
|
(15) (18) |
10:55
57:54
|
(17) (18) |
13:35
1:11:29
|
(19) (20) |
15:50
1:27:19
|
(20) (20) |
4:53
1:32:12
|
(16) (20) |
2:17
1:34:29
|
(17) (20) |
2:08
1:36:37
|
(16) (20) |
0:45
1:37:22
|
(18)
(20)
|
Конькина Ольга (1963) II НЭВИС |
||
|
- | - |
3:25
3:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:06
6:31
|
(6) (3) |
1:45
8:16
|
(1) (3) |
1:46
10:02
|
(3) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
|||
|
- | - |
4:45
4:45
|
(13) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мужилко Вера (1965) II Тверь-ММ |