Россия, Новосибирская область, Бердск
Group
Ж21
Group
Ж21
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart with forking
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 6.000 m |
Virtually best result | 01:01:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:14:26 (12:24 min/km) | - |
10:50
10:50
|
(7) (7) | [32] |
8:57
19:47
|
(3) (6) | [33] |
4:55
24:42
|
(3) (5) | [34] |
2:21
27:03
|
(1) (5) | [42] |
5:15
32:18
|
(2) (4) | [45] |
6:04
38:22
|
(2) (4) | [48] |
3:26
41:48
|
(1) (3) | [46] |
2:03
43:51
|
(1) (3) | [51] |
4:19
48:10
|
(1) (3) | [31] |
4:30
52:40
|
(1) (2) | [33] |
4:27
57:07
|
(1) (1) | [44] |
8:47
1:05:54
|
(4) (1) | [45] |
3:30
1:09:24
|
(2) (1) | [43] |
4:58
1:14:22
|
(1) (1) | [51] |
0:04
1:14:26
|
(1)
(1)
|
Окунева Татьяна 113 (1996) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
2 | 01:21:16 (13:33 min/km) | +6:50 |
4:15
4:15
|
(5) (5) | [31] |
5:53
10:08
|
(3) (3) | [33] |
9:16
19:24
|
(3) (3) | [44] |
4:44
24:08
|
(1) (2) | [45] |
6:17
30:25
|
(6) (3) | [43] |
6:52
37:17
|
(4) (4) | [51] |
6:24
43:41
|
(2) (3) | [32] |
7:02
50:43
|
(1) (2) | [33] |
6:41
57:24
|
(7) (3) | [34] |
5:25
1:02:49
|
(6) (4) | [42] |
5:25
1:08:14
|
(3) (3) | [45] |
7:01
1:15:15
|
(5) (2) | [48] |
3:32
1:18:47
|
(2) (2) | [46] |
2:22
1:21:09
|
(2) (2) | [51] |
0:07
1:21:16
|
(5)
(2)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
3 | 01:23:11 (13:52 min/km) | +8:45 |
4:01
4:01
|
(4) (4) | [31] |
6:00
10:01
|
(4) (2) | [33] |
9:30
19:31
|
(4) (4) | [44] |
4:55
24:26
|
(2) (3) | [45] |
4:13
28:39
|
(4) (2) | [43] |
8:32
37:11
|
(6) (3) | [51] |
6:00
43:11
|
(1) (2) | [32] |
8:20
51:31
|
(2) (3) | [33] |
5:28
56:59
|
(4) (2) | [34] |
3:26
1:00:25
|
(3) (2) | [42] |
5:53
1:06:18
|
(4) (2) | [45] |
9:07
1:15:25
|
(7) (3) | [48] |
5:02
1:20:27
|
(4) (3) | [46] |
2:38
1:23:05
|
(5) (3) | [51] |
0:06
1:23:11
|
(3)
(3)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина 102 (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
4 | 01:23:54 (13:59 min/km) | +9:28 |
3:57
3:57
|
(3) (3) | [31] |
8:04
12:01
|
(7) (6) | [33] |
5:48
17:49
|
(2) (2) | [44] |
9:34
27:23
|
(5) (4) | [45] |
6:38
34:01
|
(4) (4) | [48] |
5:12
39:13
|
(5) (4) | [46] |
2:30
41:43
|
(3) (4) | [51] |
7:45
49:28
|
(4) (4) | [32] |
9:25
58:53
|
(4) (4) | [33] |
4:17
1:03:10
|
(1) (4) | [34] |
3:44
1:06:54
|
(4) (4) | [42] |
7:46
1:14:40
|
(5) (4) | [45] |
3:44
1:18:24
|
(3) (4) | [43] |
5:26
1:23:50
|
(3) (4) | [51] |
0:04
1:23:54
|
(1)
(4)
|
Лопаткина Алена 101 (1982) МС Ci team |
||
|
5 | 01:24:12 (14:02 min/km) | +9:46 |
6:50
6:50
|
(3) (3) | [32] |
11:44
18:34
|
(6) (4) | [33] |
4:40
23:14
|
(2) (4) | [34] |
2:59
26:13
|
(2) (4) | [42] |
4:28
30:41
|
(1) (3) | [45] |
4:20
35:01
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
4:29
39:30
|
(3) (1) | [46] |
2:31
42:01
|
(4) (1) | [51] |
4:49
46:50
|
(6) (1) | [31] |
5:49
52:39
|
(2) (1) | [33] |
11:27
1:04:06
|
(5) (3) | [44] |
11:15
1:15:21
|
(6) (5) | [45] |
3:19
1:18:40
|
(1) (5) | [43] |
5:25
1:24:05
|
(2) (5) | [51] |
0:07
1:24:12
|
(5)
(5)
|
Патракова Альбина 113 (1982) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
6 | 01:47:54 (17:59 min/km) | +33:28 |
3:56
3:56
|
(1) (1) | [31] |
6:12
10:08
|
(5) (3) | [33] |
6:39
16:47
|
(6) (5) | [34] |
6:58
23:45
|
(7) (6) | [42] |
8:44
32:29
|
(6) (6) | [45] |
4:40
37:09
|
(5) (6) | [43] |
6:58
44:07
|
(5) (6) | [51] |
9:02
53:09
|
(6) (6) | [32] |
10:11
1:03:20
|
(5) (6) | [33] |
19:54
1:23:14
|
(6) (6) | [44] |
8:27
1:31:41
|
(3) (6) | [45] |
6:22
1:38:03
|
(3) (6) | [48] |
6:46
1:44:49
|
(6) (6) | [46] |
2:59
1:47:48
|
(6) (6) | [51] |
0:06
1:47:54
|
(3)
(6)
|
Белова Мария (1994) МС г. Омск |
||
|
7 | 02:20:21 (23:24 min/km) | +1:05:55 |
15:02
15:02
|
(7) (7) | [31] |
7:44
22:46
|
(6) (7) | [33] |
6:28
29:14
|
(5) (7) | [34] |
4:58
34:12
|
(5) (7) | [42] |
9:57
44:09
|
(7) (7) | [45] |
7:34
51:43
|
(7) (7) | [43] |
10:50
1:02:33
|
(7) (7) | [51] |
8:26
1:10:59
|
(5) (7) | [32] |
12:03
1:23:02
|
(7) (7) | [33] |
20:57
1:43:59
|
(7) (7) | [44] |
14:30
1:58:29
|
(7) (7) | [45] |
8:42
2:07:11
|
(6) (7) | [48] |
8:18
2:15:29
|
(7) (7) | [46] |
4:38
2:20:07
|
(7) (7) | [51] |
0:14
2:20:21
|
(7)
(7)
|
Васильева Анастасия (1973) Советский район |