Россия, , г.Дзержинск
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 67) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot 13 ( 37) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 52) | leg tot 16 ( 72) | leg tot 17 ( 64) | leg tot 18 ( 62) | leg tot 19 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:44:42 (10:39 min/km) | - |
1:21
1:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
2:51
|
(4) (2) |
2:57
5:48
|
(12) (6) |
1:44
7:32
|
(5) (4) |
2:15
9:47
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
11:31
|
(6) (2) |
4:27
15:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
18:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
20:01
|
(1) (1) |
3:59
24:00
|
(5) (2) |
2:14
26:14
|
(2) (1) |
4:27
30:41
|
(10) (2) |
3:02
33:43
|
(3) (2) |
2:34
36:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:08
38:25
|
(4) (2) |
2:18
40:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
42:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:31
43:38
|
(4) (1) |
0:49
44:27
|
(8) (1) |
0:15
44:42
|
(4)
(1)
|
Растегаева Елизавета (2000) КМС ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
2 | 00:45:52 (10:55 min/km) | +1:10 |
1:19
1:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
2:52
|
(7) (3) |
2:26
5:18
|
(7) (1) |
1:41
6:59
|
(3) (1) |
2:25
9:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:38
11:02
|
(4) (1) |
5:31
16:33
|
(5) (2) |
3:17
19:50
|
(3) (2) |
1:30
21:20
|
(5) (2) |
2:21
23:41
|
(2) (1) |
3:16
26:57
|
(9) (2) |
2:40
29:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:12
32:49
|
(5) (1) |
3:20
36:09
|
(10) (1) |
2:07
38:16
|
(3) (1) |
3:03
41:19
|
(4) (2) |
1:44
43:03
|
(8) (2) |
1:46
44:49
|
(8) (2) |
0:48
45:37
|
(7) (2) |
0:15
45:52
|
(4)
(2)
|
Грязнова Анна (2000) КМС Ульяновск |
||
|
3 | 00:48:43 (11:36 min/km) | +4:01 |
1:22
1:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
2:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:56
5:35
|
(11) (4) |
2:03
7:38
|
(8) (7) |
3:53
11:31
|
(10) (6) |
1:47
13:18
|
(7) (6) |
5:27
18:45
|
(4) (5) |
5:02
23:47
|
(10) (6) |
1:33
25:20
|
(6) (6) |
2:56
28:16
|
(3) (4) |
2:04
30:20
|
(1) (3) |
4:18
34:38
|
(8) (4) |
2:55
37:33
|
(2) (3) |
2:53
40:26
|
(9) (3) |
1:56
42:22
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
44:44
|
(2) (3) |
1:27
46:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
47:39
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
48:29
|
(9) (3) |
0:14
48:43
|
(1)
(3)
|
Васильева Полина (2000) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
4 | 00:54:44 (13:02 min/km) | +10:02 |
1:23
1:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:29
2:52
|
(3) (3) |
2:42
5:34
|
(10) (3) |
1:38
7:12
|
(2) (2) |
3:28
10:40
|
(7) (4) |
1:28
12:08
|
(3) (3) |
5:37
17:45
|
(6) (4) |
3:19
21:04
|
(4) (3) |
1:14
22:18
|
(3) (3) |
6:12
28:30
|
(11) (5) |
2:23
30:53
|
(4) (4) |
3:28
34:21
|
(5) (3) |
4:46
39:07
|
(11) (5) |
2:48
41:55
|
(8) (4) |
5:14
47:09
|
(12) (4) |
3:11
50:20
|
(6) (4) |
1:31
51:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:49
53:40
|
(10) (4) |
0:46
54:26
|
(5) (4) |
0:18
54:44
|
(13)
(4)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КМС КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:56:32 (13:28 min/km) | +11:50 |
1:44
1:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
3:15
|
(5) (6) |
2:14
5:29
|
(5) (2) |
2:06
7:35
|
(9) (5) |
3:01
10:36
|
(5) (3) |
2:07
12:43
|
(11) (4) |
4:59
17:42
|
(3) (3) |
3:50
21:32
|
(7) (4) |
1:35
23:07
|
(7) (4) |
4:58
28:05
|
(7) (3) |
2:51
30:56
|
(7) (5) |
3:45
34:41
|
(6) (5) |
4:20
39:01
|
(10) (4) |
3:32
42:33
|
(12) (5) |
5:16
47:49
|
(13) (5) |
3:39
51:28
|
(7) (5) |
2:18
53:46
|
(11) (5) |
1:41
55:27
|
(7) (5) |
0:50
56:17
|
(9) (5) |
0:15
56:32
|
(4)
(5)
|
Турбина Надежда (2000) I Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
6 | 00:57:34 (13:42 min/km) | +12:52 |
1:22
1:22
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
3:40
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
5:51
|
(4) (7) |
1:36
7:27
|
(1) (3) |
3:49
11:16
|
(9) (5) |
1:40
12:56
|
(5) (5) |
6:14
19:10
|
(9) (6) |
3:20
22:30
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
24:11
|
(8) (5) |
7:26
31:37
|
(12) (6) |
4:36
36:13
|
(11) (7) |
2:49
39:02
|
(2) (6) |
3:02
42:04
|
(3) (6) |
2:26
44:30
|
(2) (6) |
5:11
49:41
|
(11) (8) |
3:53
53:34
|
(9) (7) |
1:40
55:14
|
(6) (7) |
1:26
56:40
|
(1) (6) |
0:40
57:20
|
(2) (6) |
0:14
57:34
|
(1)
(6)
|
Кириллова Ксения (2000) I Республика Башкорто |
||
|
7 | 00:58:43 (13:59 min/km) | +14:01 |
1:26
1:26
|
(7) (7) |
3:17
4:43
|
(11) (10) |
2:06
6:49
|
(2) (9) |
2:29
9:18
|
(10) (9) |
2:51
12:09
|
(4) (8) |
1:25
13:34
|
(2) (7) |
7:24
20:58
|
(13) (8) |
5:04
26:02
|
(11) (9) |
2:25
28:27
|
(10) (9) |
6:11
34:38
|
(10) (9) |
2:21
36:59
|
(3) (8) |
3:07
40:06
|
(3) (8) |
3:57
44:03
|
(9) (8) |
2:43
46:46
|
(5) (8) |
2:33
49:19
|
(6) (7) |
5:14
54:33
|
(12) (8) |
1:43
56:16
|
(7) (8) |
1:30
57:46
|
(3) (8) |
0:40
58:26
|
(2) (7) |
0:17
58:43
|
(12)
(7)
|
Салтыкова Татьяна (2000) I МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Слоб |
||
|
8 | 00:59:10 (14:05 min/km) | +14:28 |
2:22
2:22
|
(11) (11) |
1:32
3:54
|
(6) (8) |
2:20
6:14
|
(6) (8) |
2:36
8:50
|
(12) (8) |
3:14
12:04
|
(6) (7) |
1:54
13:58
|
(9) (8) |
5:43
19:41
|
(8) (7) |
4:07
23:48
|
(9) (7) |
2:42
26:30
|
(12) (8) |
6:04
32:34
|
(8) (7) |
2:38
35:12
|
(6) (6) |
4:09
39:21
|
(7) (7) |
3:48
43:09
|
(8) (7) |
2:30
45:39
|
(3) (7) |
2:47
48:26
|
(9) (6) |
3:03
51:29
|
(4) (6) |
3:35
55:04
|
(13) (6) |
2:06
57:10
|
(11) (7) |
1:44
58:54
|
(14) (8) |
0:16
59:10
|
(9)
(8)
|
Коробова Кристина (2000) I СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк |
||
|
9 | 00:59:42 (14:13 min/km) | +15:00 |
1:44
1:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
3:02
|
(2) (5) |
2:36
5:38
|
(9) (5) |
1:57
7:35
|
(7) (5) |
6:12
13:47
|
(12) (9) |
1:48
15:35
|
(8) (9) |
5:39
21:14
|
(7) (9) |
3:28
24:42
|
(6) (8) |
1:27
26:09
|
(4) (7) |
9:28
35:37
|
(13) (10) |
3:01
38:38
|
(8) (9) |
4:18
42:56
|
(8) (9) |
3:16
46:12
|
(6) (9) |
3:30
49:42
|
(11) (10) |
1:57
51:39
|
(2) (9) |
3:45
55:24
|
(8) (9) |
1:46
57:10
|
(9) (9) |
1:37
58:47
|
(6) (9) |
0:40
59:27
|
(2) (9) |
0:15
59:42
|
(4)
(9)
|
Новоселова Анастасия (2000) II САЙВЕР |
||
|
10 | 01:00:02 (14:18 min/km) | +15:20 |
3:27
3:27
|
(12) (12) |
9:15
12:42
|
(13) (13) |
2:03
14:45
|
(1) (11) |
1:41
16:26
|
(3) (11) |
2:33
18:59
|
(3) (11) |
1:16
20:15
|
(1) (11) |
6:20
26:35
|
(11) (11) |
3:11
29:46
|
(2) (11) |
1:13
30:59
|
(1) (10) |
2:01
33:00
|
(1) (8) |
8:40
41:40
|
(13) (11) |
4:35
46:15
|
(13) (11) |
2:27
48:42
|
(1) (11) |
1:58
50:40
|
(1) (11) |
2:39
53:19
|
(8) (11) |
2:34
55:53
|
(3) (10) |
1:23
57:16
|
(1) (10) |
1:46
59:02
|
(8) (10) |
0:46
59:48
|
(5) (10) |
0:14
1:00:02
|
(1)
(10)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I СДЮСШОР № 3(Волга) |
||
|
11 | 01:01:38 (14:40 min/km) | +16:56 |
1:10
1:10
|
(1) (1) |
9:34
10:44
|
(14) (12) |
2:06
12:50
|
(2) (10) |
1:50
14:40
|
(6) (10) |
3:30
18:10
|
(8) (10) |
2:00
20:10
|
(10) (10) |
4:39
24:49
|
(2) (10) |
3:50
28:39
|
(7) (10) |
2:52
31:31
|
(13) (11) |
6:09
37:40
|
(9) (11) |
2:24
40:04
|
(5) (10) |
3:10
43:14
|
(4) (10) |
3:43
46:57
|
(7) (10) |
2:44
49:41
|
(6) (9) |
2:35
52:16
|
(7) (10) |
5:20
57:36
|
(13) (11) |
1:33
59:09
|
(5) (11) |
1:35
1:00:44
|
(5) (11) |
0:39
1:01:23
|
(1) (11) |
0:15
1:01:38
|
(4)
(11)
|
Салова Вероника (2000) I Дзержинск |
||
|
12 | 01:33:46 (22:20 min/km) | +49:04 |
12:58
12:58
|
(14) (14) |
3:12
16:10
|
(10) (14) |
2:34
18:44
|
(8) (14) |
2:59
21:43
|
(13) (13) |
5:01
26:44
|
(11) (12) |
2:12
28:56
|
(12) (12) |
6:43
35:39
|
(12) (12) |
7:04
42:43
|
(12) (12) |
2:09
44:52
|
(9) (12) |
4:00
48:52
|
(6) (12) |
4:11
53:03
|
(10) (12) |
4:28
57:31
|
(11) (12) |
18:46
1:16:17
|
(14) (12) |
2:46
1:19:03
|
(7) (12) |
3:53
1:22:56
|
(10) (12) |
3:56
1:26:52
|
(10) (12) |
2:58
1:29:50
|
(12) (12) |
2:38
1:32:28
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
1:33:30
|
(12) (12) |
0:16
1:33:46
|
(9)
(12)
|
Ильина Елена (2000) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
||
|
13 | 01:56:16 (27:41 min/km) | +1:11:34 |
1:31
1:31
|
(8) (8) |
2:29
4:00
|
(9) (9) |
12:07
16:07
|
(14) (12) |
2:31
18:38
|
(11) (12) |
12:02
30:40
|
(13) (13) |
3:38
34:18
|
(13) (13) |
6:19
40:37
|
(10) (13) |
11:53
52:30
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
54:56
|
(11) (13) |
3:52
58:48
|
(4) (13) |
14:04
1:12:52
|
(14) (13) |
4:30
1:17:22
|
(12) (13) |
4:49
1:22:11
|
(12) (13) |
21:02
1:43:13
|
(14) (13) |
2:24
1:45:37
|
(5) (13) |
4:14
1:49:51
|
(11) (13) |
1:54
1:51:45
|
(10) (13) |
3:16
1:55:01
|
(13) (13) |
0:59
1:56:00
|
(11) (13) |
0:16
1:56:16
|
(9)
(13)
|
Байкина Екатерина (1999) II Нижегородская обл |
||
|
14 | 02:36:21 (37:14 min/km) | +1:51:39 |
6:09
6:09
|
(13) (13) |
4:07
10:16
|
(12) (11) |
6:11
16:27
|
(13) (13) |
5:18
21:45
|
(14) (14) |
20:08
41:53
|
(14) (14) |
4:38
46:31
|
(14) (14) |
13:56
1:00:27
|
(14) (14) |
17:57
1:18:24
|
(14) (14) |
4:25
1:22:49
|
(14) (14) |
12:13
1:35:02
|
(14) (14) |
7:51
1:42:53
|
(12) (14) |
11:46
1:54:39
|
(14) (14) |
8:57
2:03:36
|
(13) (14) |
7:12
2:10:48
|
(13) (14) |
5:51
2:16:39
|
(14) (14) |
7:59
2:24:38
|
(14) (14) |
6:13
2:30:51
|
(14) (14) |
3:58
2:34:49
|
(14) (14) |
1:09
2:35:58
|
(13) (14) |
0:23
2:36:21
|
(14)
(14)
|
Романова Юлия (1999) II СЮТур Кирово-Чепецк |