Россия, Пермский край, Осинский район
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 53) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 56) | leg tot 14 ( 57) | leg tot 15 ( 73) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:52 (8:40 min/km) | - |
2:44
2:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
4:01
|
(1) (2) |
3:47
7:48
|
(1) (1) |
3:10
10:58
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
11:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
13:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
15:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
18:21
|
(6) (1) |
3:07
21:28
|
(2) (1) |
6:12
27:40
|
(3) (1) |
2:40
30:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
33:14
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
34:33
|
(4) (1) |
2:03
36:36
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
38:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
39:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:19
39:52
|
(2)
(1)
|
Коровина Алина (1999) КМС Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
2 | 00:49:59 (10:52 min/km) | +10:07 |
3:09
3:09
|
(5) (5) |
2:09
5:18
|
(5) (5) |
4:51
10:09
|
(2) (5) |
5:22
15:31
|
(5) (4) |
3:37
19:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
20:29
|
(3) (5) |
2:57
23:26
|
(2) (4) |
2:05
25:31
|
(3) (4) |
5:35
31:06
|
(6) (5) |
5:43
36:49
|
(1) (4) |
3:02
39:51
|
(4) (5) |
2:54
42:45
|
(3) (4) |
1:11
43:56
|
(3) (3) |
2:31
46:27
|
(2) (3) |
2:01
48:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
49:39
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
49:59
|
(4)
(3)
|
Лошкарева Евгения (1999) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Подр |
||
|
3 | 00:42:04 (9:09 min/km) | +2:12 |
2:15
2:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
3:37
|
(2) (1) |
5:13
8:50
|
(3) (2) |
3:01
11:51
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
12:56
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
14:04
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
17:05
|
(3) (2) |
1:54
18:59
|
(2) (2) |
2:57
21:56
|
(1) (2) |
6:26
28:22
|
(4) (2) |
2:59
31:21
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
33:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
34:51
|
(1) (2) |
3:42
38:33
|
(5) (2) |
1:58
40:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
41:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:16
42:04
|
(1)
(2)
|
Васильева Александра (2000) КМС Ижевск |
||
|
4 | 00:52:06 (11:20 min/km) | +12:14 |
3:00
3:00
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
4:32
|
(3) (4) |
5:19
9:51
|
(5) (4) |
8:07
17:58
|
(6) (6) |
1:01
18:59
|
(3) (4) |
1:29
20:28
|
(4) (4) |
3:59
24:27
|
(5) (5) |
2:25
26:52
|
(5) (5) |
3:19
30:11
|
(3) (4) |
5:49
36:00
|
(2) (3) |
3:08
39:08
|
(5) (3) |
5:09
44:17
|
(6) (5) |
1:09
45:26
|
(2) (5) |
2:52
48:18
|
(3) (4) |
2:07
50:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
51:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:23
52:06
|
(6)
(4)
|
Назарова Надежда (2000) КМС Якутск |
||
|
5 | 00:53:46 (11:41 min/km) | +13:54 |
2:41
2:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
4:14
|
(4) (3) |
5:16
9:30
|
(4) (3) |
3:58
13:28
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
14:26
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
16:48
|
(5) (3) |
3:21
20:09
|
(4) (3) |
1:45
21:54
|
(1) (3) |
3:40
25:34
|
(4) (3) |
11:15
36:49
|
(6) (4) |
2:43
39:32
|
(2) (4) |
2:41
42:13
|
(2) (3) |
2:59
45:12
|
(6) (4) |
3:17
48:29
|
(4) (5) |
3:15
51:44
|
(6) (5) |
1:43
53:27
|
(6) (5) |
0:19
53:46
|
(2)
(5)
|
Плотникова Юлия (2000) II Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
6 | 01:04:02 (13:55 min/km) | +24:10 |
3:24
3:24
|
(6) (6) |
2:16
5:40
|
(6) (6) |
6:15
11:55
|
(6) (6) |
4:53
16:48
|
(4) (5) |
2:12
19:00
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
21:44
|
(6) (6) |
5:27
27:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:24
29:35
|
(4) (6) |
4:57
34:32
|
(5) (6) |
10:06
44:38
|
(5) (6) |
4:11
48:49
|
(6) (6) |
3:57
52:46
|
(5) (6) |
2:00
54:46
|
(5) (6) |
4:25
59:11
|
(6) (6) |
3:00
1:02:11
|
(5) (6) |
1:31
1:03:42
|
(5) (6) |
0:20
1:04:02
|
(4)
(6)
|
Черепанова Владислава (2000) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |