Россия, Пермский край, Осинский район
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 62) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 79) | leg tot 13 ( 80) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:37 (6:11 min/km) | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
2:59
|
(3) (2) |
1:43
4:42
|
(4) (2) |
3:00
7:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
9:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
11:06
|
(2) (1) |
3:57
15:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
15:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
17:15
|
(7) (1) |
4:45
22:00
|
(16) (1) |
1:46
23:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
24:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
25:47
|
(4) (1) |
0:36
26:23
|
(6) (1) |
0:14
26:37
|
(5)
(1)
|
Дорма Артём (2001) КМС Челяби, ОДЮСШ-Кучина |
||
|
2 | 00:28:11 (6:33 min/km) | +1:34 |
1:43
1:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
2:53
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
4:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
7:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:39
10:53
|
(12) (5) |
1:32
12:25
|
(4) (5) |
4:16
16:41
|
(3) (3) |
0:49
17:30
|
(6) (3) |
1:17
18:47
|
(1) (3) |
3:59
22:46
|
(10) (2) |
1:58
24:44
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
25:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:35
27:22
|
(11) (2) |
0:33
27:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:16
28:11
|
(13)
(2)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) КМС Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
3 | 00:29:26 (6:51 min/km) | +2:49 |
1:59
1:59
|
(9) (9) |
1:30
3:29
|
(13) (10) |
1:58
5:27
|
(12) (9) |
3:37
9:04
|
(7) (7) |
2:45
11:49
|
(6) (7) |
1:38
13:27
|
(7) (7) |
5:23
18:50
|
(7) (5) |
0:52
19:42
|
(10) (5) |
1:33
21:15
|
(11) (5) |
3:00
24:15
|
(1) (5) |
1:52
26:07
|
(2) (5) |
1:18
27:25
|
(11) (5) |
1:02
28:27
|
(1) (3) |
0:41
29:08
|
(14) (3) |
0:18
29:26
|
(18)
(3)
|
Шарипов Ильяс (2002) I Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
4 | 00:30:23 (7:04 min/km) | +3:46 |
1:45
1:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
3:02
|
(4) (3) |
1:56
4:58
|
(11) (5) |
3:23
8:21
|
(6) (5) |
2:21
10:42
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
12:06
|
(3) (2) |
5:30
17:36
|
(10) (4) |
0:48
18:24
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
19:45
|
(4) (4) |
3:17
23:02
|
(7) (3) |
1:58
25:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
26:12
|
(8) (3) |
3:14
29:26
|
(18) (4) |
0:44
30:10
|
(18) (4) |
0:13
30:23
|
(1)
(4)
|
Коржев Мифаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
5 | 00:30:35 (7:07 min/km) | +3:58 |
2:29
2:29
|
(17) (17) |
1:06
3:35
|
(1) (11) |
1:46
5:21
|
(5) (8) |
3:18
8:39
|
(3) (6) |
2:49
11:28
|
(7) (6) |
1:44
13:12
|
(10) (6) |
7:25
20:37
|
(19) (8) |
0:43
21:20
|
(1) (8) |
1:18
22:38
|
(2) (8) |
3:04
25:42
|
(2) (7) |
2:02
27:44
|
(5) (7) |
1:01
28:45
|
(3) (6) |
1:06
29:51
|
(2) (5) |
0:29
30:20
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
30:35
|
(9)
(5)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
6 | 00:30:46 (7:09 min/km) | +4:09 |
1:46
1:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
3:14
|
(12) (5) |
1:42
4:56
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
8:17
|
(5) (4) |
2:31
10:48
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
12:08
|
(1) (3) |
4:04
16:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
17:00
|
(3) (2) |
1:26
18:26
|
(7) (2) |
4:55
23:21
|
(17) (4) |
2:02
25:23
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
26:27
|
(5) (4) |
3:28
29:55
|
(19) (6) |
0:34
30:29
|
(4) (6) |
0:17
30:46
|
(15)
(6)
|
Глухих Илья (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
7 | 00:32:54 (7:39 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:47
1:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
3:09
|
(6) (4) |
1:40
4:49
|
(2) (3) |
3:20
8:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:22
10:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
12:10
|
(9) (4) |
7:24
19:34
|
(17) (7) |
0:48
20:22
|
(3) (6) |
1:58
22:20
|
(18) (7) |
4:26
26:46
|
(12) (8) |
2:20
29:06
|
(7) (8) |
1:32
30:38
|
(18) (7) |
1:27
32:05
|
(9) (7) |
0:34
32:39
|
(4) (7) |
0:15
32:54
|
(9)
(7)
|
Быков Данила (2001) КМС Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
8 | 00:34:17 (7:58 min/km) | +7:40 |
2:19
2:19
|
(12) (12) |
1:24
3:43
|
(8) (12) |
2:38
6:21
|
(22) (13) |
4:03
10:24
|
(11) (11) |
2:42
13:06
|
(5) (8) |
1:46
14:52
|
(11) (8) |
4:31
19:23
|
(4) (6) |
1:04
20:27
|
(17) (7) |
1:26
21:53
|
(7) (6) |
3:15
25:08
|
(6) (6) |
2:30
27:38
|
(8) (6) |
3:27
31:05
|
(27) (8) |
2:16
33:21
|
(15) (8) |
0:43
34:04
|
(17) (8) |
0:13
34:17
|
(1)
(8)
|
Мещеряков Данила (2001) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
9 | 00:39:37 (9:13 min/km) | +13:00 |
2:36
2:36
|
(21) (21) |
1:37
4:13
|
(20) (18) |
2:12
6:25
|
(15) (14) |
4:30
10:55
|
(17) (12) |
4:47
15:42
|
(16) (12) |
1:54
17:36
|
(17) (11) |
5:39
23:15
|
(11) (9) |
1:03
24:18
|
(16) (9) |
1:46
26:04
|
(15) (9) |
7:15
33:19
|
(27) (13) |
2:30
35:49
|
(8) (10) |
1:19
37:08
|
(12) (9) |
1:37
38:45
|
(12) (9) |
0:39
39:24
|
(11) (9) |
0:13
39:37
|
(1)
(9)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) II Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
10 | 00:41:46 (9:43 min/km) | +15:09 |
1:49
1:49
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
3:21
|
(15) (7) |
2:27
5:48
|
(20) (10) |
3:55
9:43
|
(9) (8) |
7:39
17:22
|
(24) (16) |
1:57
19:19
|
(19) (15) |
7:24
26:43
|
(17) (15) |
1:17
28:00
|
(21) (14) |
1:38
29:38
|
(12) (14) |
4:31
34:09
|
(13) (14) |
3:14
37:23
|
(15) (12) |
1:21
38:44
|
(14) (11) |
1:55
40:39
|
(14) (10) |
0:47
41:26
|
(21) (10) |
0:20
41:46
|
(25)
(10)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
11 | 00:42:48 (9:57 min/km) | +16:11 |
4:05
4:05
|
(27) (27) |
1:27
5:32
|
(11) (26) |
3:17
8:49
|
(26) (28) |
4:16
13:05
|
(15) (20) |
3:04
16:09
|
(9) (13) |
1:48
17:57
|
(13) (12) |
6:11
24:08
|
(13) (10) |
0:52
25:00
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
26:22
|
(5) (10) |
3:09
29:31
|
(4) (9) |
10:15
39:46
|
(28) (13) |
1:00
40:46
|
(2) (13) |
1:09
41:55
|
(4) (11) |
0:39
42:34
|
(11) (11) |
0:14
42:48
|
(5)
(11)
|
Холмогоров Андрей (2001) I Якутск |
||
|
12 | 00:43:21 (10:05 min/km) | +16:44 |
2:23
2:23
|
(14) (14) |
1:33
3:56
|
(16) (14) |
2:07
6:03
|
(14) (11) |
7:05
13:08
|
(24) (21) |
4:45
17:53
|
(15) (17) |
1:38
19:31
|
(7) (16) |
5:27
24:58
|
(9) (12) |
1:04
26:02
|
(17) (11) |
2:05
28:07
|
(19) (12) |
5:10
33:17
|
(18) (12) |
3:53
37:10
|
(22) (11) |
2:09
39:19
|
(26) (12) |
2:56
42:15
|
(16) (12) |
0:51
43:06
|
(22) (12) |
0:15
43:21
|
(9)
(12)
|
Васкресенских Андрей (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
13 | 00:43:37 (10:09 min/km) | +17:00 |
1:48
1:48
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
3:14
|
(9) (5) |
1:47
5:01
|
(7) (6) |
14:49
19:50
|
(29) (27) |
4:48
24:38
|
(17) (26) |
2:00
26:38
|
(20) (23) |
4:52
31:30
|
(5) (21) |
0:51
32:21
|
(8) (20) |
1:38
33:59
|
(12) (20) |
3:30
37:29
|
(9) (17) |
2:30
39:59
|
(8) (15) |
1:15
41:14
|
(10) (15) |
1:24
42:38
|
(8) (13) |
0:41
43:19
|
(14) (13) |
0:18
43:37
|
(18)
(13)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
14 | 00:43:38 (10:09 min/km) | +17:01 |
2:24
2:24
|
(15) (15) |
1:48
4:12
|
(24) (17) |
3:36
7:48
|
(28) (23) |
5:10
12:58
|
(20) (19) |
6:42
19:40
|
(23) (22) |
1:53
21:33
|
(15) (21) |
5:45
27:18
|
(12) (16) |
1:01
28:19
|
(14) (15) |
1:44
30:03
|
(14) (15) |
7:14
37:17
|
(25) (16) |
2:31
39:48
|
(12) (14) |
1:19
41:07
|
(12) (14) |
1:41
42:48
|
(13) (14) |
0:37
43:25
|
(9) (14) |
0:13
43:38
|
(1)
(14)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) I Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
15 | 00:45:10 (10:30 min/km) | +18:33 |
3:06
3:06
|
(24) (24) |
2:34
5:40
|
(29) (27) |
1:47
7:27
|
(7) (22) |
3:57
11:24
|
(10) (14) |
3:59
15:23
|
(13) (11) |
3:03
18:26
|
(25) (13) |
8:04
26:30
|
(21) (14) |
1:28
27:58
|
(23) (13) |
1:25
29:23
|
(6) (13) |
3:05
32:28
|
(3) (11) |
9:13
41:41
|
(26) (17) |
1:14
42:55
|
(9) (17) |
1:28
44:23
|
(10) (15) |
0:33
44:56
|
(2) (15) |
0:14
45:10
|
(5)
(15)
|
Костин Иван (2002) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
16 | 00:46:45 (10:52 min/km) | +20:08 |
2:03
2:03
|
(10) (10) |
1:19
3:22
|
(5) (8) |
2:43
6:05
|
(23) (12) |
3:44
9:49
|
(8) (10) |
8:48
18:37
|
(26) (18) |
1:35
20:12
|
(5) (17) |
5:15
25:27
|
(6) (13) |
1:01
26:28
|
(14) (12) |
1:29
27:57
|
(10) (11) |
4:16
32:13
|
(11) (10) |
3:17
35:30
|
(16) (9) |
2:03
37:33
|
(25) (10) |
8:16
45:49
|
(26) (16) |
0:38
46:27
|
(10) (16) |
0:18
46:45
|
(18)
(16)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
17 | 00:48:32 (11:17 min/km) | +21:55 |
2:04
2:04
|
(11) (11) |
3:04
5:08
|
(30) (24) |
3:19
8:27
|
(27) (27) |
4:47
13:14
|
(18) (22) |
5:43
18:57
|
(20) (19) |
1:50
20:47
|
(14) (18) |
7:35
28:22
|
(20) (18) |
1:28
29:50
|
(23) (17) |
4:06
33:56
|
(26) (19) |
5:35
39:31
|
(20) (19) |
3:18
42:49
|
(17) (18) |
1:26
44:15
|
(16) (18) |
2:56
47:11
|
(16) (17) |
1:05
48:16
|
(25) (17) |
0:16
48:32
|
(13)
(17)
|
Соседов Максим (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
18 | 00:50:02 (11:38 min/km) | +23:25 |
2:31
2:31
|
(19) (19) |
1:36
4:07
|
(19) (15) |
2:21
6:28
|
(18) (15) |
9:59
16:27
|
(26) (25) |
3:00
19:27
|
(8) (21) |
1:53
21:20
|
(15) (19) |
9:52
31:12
|
(22) (20) |
0:51
32:03
|
(8) (19) |
1:18
33:21
|
(2) (18) |
3:19
36:40
|
(8) (15) |
9:43
46:23
|
(27) (20) |
1:22
47:45
|
(15) (20) |
1:23
49:08
|
(7) (18) |
0:36
49:44
|
(6) (18) |
0:18
50:02
|
(18)
(18)
|
Шестаков Максим (2001) Iю Якутск |
||
|
19 | 00:50:22 (11:43 min/km) | +23:45 |
1:51
1:51
|
(8) (8) |
1:35
3:26
|
(18) (9) |
1:54
5:20
|
(10) (7) |
4:28
9:48
|
(16) (9) |
3:26
13:14
|
(11) (9) |
1:47
15:01
|
(12) (9) |
14:46
29:47
|
(26) (19) |
0:50
30:37
|
(7) (18) |
1:54
32:31
|
(16) (17) |
5:38
38:09
|
(21) (18) |
2:30
40:39
|
(8) (16) |
1:09
41:48
|
(6) (16) |
7:21
49:09
|
(24) (19) |
0:58
50:07
|
(24) (19) |
0:15
50:22
|
(9)
(19)
|
Верхотин Евгений (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
20 | 00:54:05 (12:35 min/km) | +27:28 |
2:41
2:41
|
(22) (22) |
1:48
4:29
|
(24) (22) |
2:02
6:31
|
(13) (16) |
5:20
11:51
|
(21) (16) |
9:21
21:12
|
(28) (23) |
2:11
23:23
|
(22) (22) |
11:22
34:45
|
(24) (22) |
1:12
35:57
|
(20) (22) |
2:25
38:22
|
(21) (22) |
5:19
43:41
|
(19) (21) |
3:23
47:04
|
(18) (21) |
1:35
48:39
|
(19) (21) |
3:55
52:34
|
(21) (20) |
1:14
53:48
|
(27) (20) |
0:17
54:05
|
(15)
(20)
|
Ермолаев Никита (2002) III Сверд об Березовский |
||
|
21 | 00:56:28 (13:08 min/km) | +29:51 |
2:22
2:22
|
(13) (13) |
1:47
4:09
|
(23) (16) |
2:24
6:33
|
(19) (17) |
12:49
19:22
|
(27) (26) |
8:58
28:20
|
(27) (27) |
2:16
30:36
|
(23) (26) |
7:15
37:51
|
(15) (24) |
1:05
38:56
|
(19) (24) |
1:56
40:52
|
(17) (23) |
3:10
44:02
|
(5) (22) |
6:12
50:14
|
(25) (23) |
1:39
51:53
|
(21) (23) |
3:41
55:34
|
(20) (21) |
0:36
56:10
|
(6) (21) |
0:18
56:28
|
(18)
(21)
|
Ефремов Роман (2001) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
22 | 00:56:48 (13:13 min/km) | +30:11 |
2:29
2:29
|
(17) (17) |
1:22
3:51
|
(6) (13) |
2:56
6:47
|
(25) (20) |
4:11
10:58
|
(12) (13) |
6:21
17:19
|
(21) (14) |
1:35
18:54
|
(5) (14) |
5:24
24:18
|
(8) (11) |
4:03
28:21
|
(27) (16) |
2:13
30:34
|
(20) (16) |
16:45
47:19
|
(28) (23) |
2:33
49:52
|
(13) (22) |
1:55
51:47
|
(22) (22) |
3:57
55:44
|
(22) (22) |
0:45
56:29
|
(20) (22) |
0:19
56:48
|
(23)
(22)
|
Хохряков Артём (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
23 | 00:57:05 (13:17 min/km) | +30:28 |
8:02
8:02
|
(31) (31) |
1:26
9:28
|
(9) (30) |
1:48
11:16
|
(9) (29) |
15:36
26:52
|
(30) (30) |
4:13
31:05
|
(14) (28) |
1:55
33:00
|
(18) (27) |
7:08
40:08
|
(14) (25) |
1:00
41:08
|
(13) (25) |
3:59
45:07
|
(24) (24) |
4:31
49:38
|
(13) (24) |
3:52
53:30
|
(21) (24) |
1:26
54:56
|
(16) (24) |
1:06
56:02
|
(2) (23) |
0:44
56:46
|
(18) (23) |
0:19
57:05
|
(23)
(23)
|
Данилов Евгений (2001) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
24 | 00:57:07 (13:17 min/km) | +30:30 |
2:53
2:53
|
(23) (23) |
1:30
4:23
|
(13) (21) |
2:19
6:42
|
(16) (18) |
4:55
11:37
|
(19) (15) |
3:05
14:42
|
(10) (10) |
2:39
17:21
|
(24) (10) |
10:23
27:44
|
(23) (17) |
6:08
33:52
|
(28) (21) |
3:31
37:23
|
(23) (21) |
5:45
43:08
|
(22) (20) |
2:33
45:41
|
(13) (19) |
1:09
46:50
|
(6) (19) |
9:21
56:11
|
(28) (24) |
0:42
56:53
|
(16) (24) |
0:14
57:07
|
(5)
(24)
|
Чупин Андрей (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
25 | 01:01:45 (14:22 min/km) | +35:08 |
2:31
2:31
|
(19) (19) |
1:43
4:14
|
(22) (19) |
2:32
6:46
|
(21) (19) |
6:44
13:30
|
(23) (23) |
9:45
23:15
|
(29) (24) |
7:00
30:15
|
(28) (25) |
15:01
45:16
|
(27) (26) |
1:24
46:40
|
(22) (26) |
3:05
49:45
|
(22) (25) |
4:40
54:25
|
(15) (25) |
3:28
57:53
|
(20) (25) |
1:38
59:31
|
(20) (25) |
1:18
1:00:49
|
(6) (25) |
0:39
1:01:28
|
(11) (25) |
0:17
1:01:45
|
(15)
(25)
|
Попов Андрей (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
26 | 01:22:46 (19:15 min/km) | +56:09 |
4:31
4:31
|
(28) (28) |
1:51
6:22
|
(26) (28) |
1:46
8:08
|
(5) (25) |
4:14
12:22
|
(14) (18) |
4:58
17:20
|
(19) (15) |
12:28
29:48
|
(29) (24) |
7:17
37:05
|
(16) (23) |
0:58
38:03
|
(12) (23) |
21:01
59:04
|
(28) (26) |
5:55
1:04:59
|
(23) (26) |
5:55
1:10:54
|
(24) (27) |
1:59
1:12:53
|
(23) (27) |
8:21
1:21:14
|
(27) (27) |
1:06
1:22:20
|
(26) (27) |
0:26
1:22:46
|
(28)
(27)
|
Жерихин Дима (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
27 | 01:36:48 (22:31 min/km) | +1:10:11 |
5:18
5:18
|
(29) (29) |
2:29
7:47
|
(28) (29) |
4:01
11:48
|
(30) (30) |
13:26
25:14
|
(28) (28) |
8:26
33:40
|
(25) (30) |
3:34
37:14
|
(26) (29) |
28:29
1:05:43
|
(28) (28) |
2:00
1:07:43
|
(25) (28) |
4:03
1:11:46
|
(25) (28) |
7:14
1:19:00
|
(25) (28) |
4:35
1:23:35
|
(23) (28) |
3:39
1:27:14
|
(28) (28) |
7:40
1:34:54
|
(25) (28) |
1:31
1:36:25
|
(28) (28) |
0:23
1:36:48
|
(27)
(28)
|
Волосатых Никита Пермь, ЦДЮТ |
||
|
- | - |
2:26
2:26
|
(16) (16) |
1:54
4:20
|
(27) (20) |
3:58
8:18
|
(29) (26) |
6:06
14:24
|
(22) (24) |
4:57
19:21
|
(18) (20) |
2:04
21:25
|
(21) (20) |
53:40
1:15:05
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
|||
|
- | - |
3:33
3:33
|
(26) (26) |
1:39
5:12
|
(21) (25) |
2:51
8:03
|
(24) (24) |
4:11
12:14
|
(12) (17) |
12:22
24:36
|
(30) (25) |
27:11
51:47
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жаренов Руслан (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
|||
|
- | - |
3:12
3:12
|
(25) (25) |
1:34
4:46
|
(17) (23) |
2:19
7:05
|
(16) (21) |
1:04:18
1:11:23
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нищериков Андрей (2002) Iю Якутск |
|||
|
01:19:49 (18:34 min/km) | +53:12 |
7:00
7:00
|
(30) (30) |
3:45
10:45
|
(31) (31) |
5:18
16:03
|
(31) (31) |
9:43
25:46
|
(25) (29) |
6:37
32:23
|
(22) (29) |
3:39
36:02
|
(27) (28) |
13:49
49:51
|
(25) (27) |
2:19
52:10
|
(26) (27) |
8:33
1:00:43
|
(27) (27) |
6:15
1:06:58
|
(24) (27) |
3:27
1:10:25
|
(19) (26) |
1:59
1:12:24
|
(23) (26) |
6:11
1:18:35
|
(23) (26) |
0:53
1:19:28
|
(23) (26) |
0:21
1:19:49
|
(26)
(26)
|
Ермолаев Сергей (1975) Сверд об Березовский |