п.Бакланово
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Смоленской области
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 2.710 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 69) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 33) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:04 (8:09 min/km) | - |
2:56
2:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
4:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
6:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
6:54
|
(3) (1) |
0:50
7:44
|
(3) (1) |
2:07
9:51
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
11:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
11:55
|
(7) (1) |
0:59
12:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
16:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
17:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
20:31
|
(3) (1) |
1:26
21:57
|
(3) (1) |
0:07
22:04
|
(1)
(1)
|
Гуменников Александр (2002) I Смоленск Хвастовский |
||
|
2 | 00:23:34 (8:42 min/km) | +1:30 |
3:27
3:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
4:57
|
(7) (3) |
2:01
6:58
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
7:48
|
(2) (3) |
0:59
8:47
|
(7) (3) |
2:11
10:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:23
12:21
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
13:02
|
(3) (2) |
1:00
14:02
|
(2) (2) |
3:49
17:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
18:35
|
(3) (2) |
2:45
21:20
|
(1) (2) |
2:07
23:27
|
(12) (2) |
0:07
23:34
|
(1)
(2)
|
Шубин Андрей (2002) I Смоленск Скрипцова |
||
|
3 | 00:29:37 (10:56 min/km) | +7:33 |
5:57
5:57
|
(11) (11) |
1:12
7:09
|
(3) (9) |
2:29
9:38
|
(6) (7) |
0:51
10:29
|
(3) (7) |
0:53
11:22
|
(5) (7) |
2:39
14:01
|
(7) (7) |
4:16
18:17
|
(12) (8) |
0:33
18:50
|
(1) (7) |
1:15
20:05
|
(6) (7) |
4:16
24:21
|
(4) (7) |
0:57
25:18
|
(7) (7) |
3:02
28:20
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
29:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:07
29:37
|
(1)
(3)
|
Короткин Антон (2002) I Смоленск Короткина |
||
|
4 | 00:30:18 (11:11 min/km) | +8:14 |
4:30
4:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
5:44
|
(4) (5) |
2:11
7:55
|
(4) (4) |
0:57
8:52
|
(5) (4) |
1:48
10:40
|
(13) (5) |
2:39
13:19
|
(7) (5) |
3:07
16:26
|
(10) (6) |
1:04
17:30
|
(8) (6) |
1:40
19:10
|
(11) (6) |
5:03
24:13
|
(6) (5) |
1:00
25:13
|
(8) (6) |
3:24
28:37
|
(5) (4) |
1:33
30:10
|
(5) (4) |
0:08
30:18
|
(7)
(4)
|
Рыженков Даниил (2002) I Смоленск Солодухина |
||
|
5 | 00:34:12 (12:37 min/km) | +12:08 |
5:28
5:28
|
(10) (10) |
2:07
7:35
|
(10) (10) |
6:06
13:41
|
(14) (13) |
0:39
14:20
|
(1) (11) |
1:05
15:25
|
(8) (11) |
2:38
18:03
|
(6) (11) |
4:16
22:19
|
(12) (11) |
0:34
22:53
|
(2) (10) |
1:11
24:04
|
(4) (10) |
4:24
28:28
|
(5) (10) |
0:49
29:17
|
(5) (9) |
3:22
32:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:26
34:05
|
(3) (5) |
0:07
34:12
|
(1)
(5)
|
Жигарев Денис (2002) Могилевская область |
||
|
6 | 00:36:29 (13:28 min/km) | +14:25 |
8:37
8:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:24
10:01
|
(6) (13) |
2:43
12:44
|
(8) (12) |
1:16
14:00
|
(10) (10) |
0:51
14:51
|
(4) (9) |
2:41
17:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:52
19:24
|
(5) (9) |
4:25
23:49
|
(13) (11) |
1:14
25:03
|
(5) (11) |
5:16
30:19
|
(7) (11) |
0:52
31:11
|
(6) (11) |
3:32
34:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
36:22
|
(8) (6) |
0:07
36:29
|
(1)
(6)
|
Воронов Никита (2002) Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:37:11 (13:43 min/km) | +15:07 |
4:17
4:17
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
6:25
|
(11) (6) |
2:30
8:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:11
10:06
|
(8) (6) |
0:56
11:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:35
13:37
|
(5) (6) |
1:34
15:11
|
(3) (4) |
0:53
16:04
|
(6) (5) |
1:03
17:07
|
(3) (4) |
4:09
21:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
22:32
|
(11) (3) |
12:36
35:08
|
(11) (7) |
1:54
37:02
|
(10) (7) |
0:09
37:11
|
(11)
(7)
|
Шихов Федор (2002) I Тульская область |
||
|
8 | 00:39:19 (14:30 min/km) | +17:15 |
5:16
5:16
|
(9) (9) |
1:19
6:35
|
(5) (7) |
2:02
8:37
|
(3) (5) |
1:01
9:38
|
(6) (5) |
0:42
10:20
|
(2) (4) |
2:24
12:44
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
15:11
|
(7) (4) |
0:48
15:59
|
(5) (4) |
1:18
17:17
|
(7) (5) |
7:00
24:17
|
(11) (6) |
0:46
25:03
|
(4) (5) |
12:35
37:38
|
(10) (8) |
1:33
39:11
|
(5) (8) |
0:08
39:19
|
(7)
(8)
|
Гуща Виталий (2002) Могилевская область |
||
|
9 | 00:39:54 (14:43 min/km) | +17:50 |
6:49
6:49
|
(12) (12) |
2:24
9:13
|
(13) (12) |
3:05
12:18
|
(9) (10) |
1:12
13:30
|
(9) (9) |
1:23
14:53
|
(11) (10) |
2:52
17:45
|
(11) (10) |
1:46
19:31
|
(4) (10) |
1:23
20:54
|
(10) (9) |
1:40
22:34
|
(11) (9) |
5:31
28:05
|
(8) (9) |
1:03
29:08
|
(9) (8) |
8:52
38:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:46
39:46
|
(9) (9) |
0:08
39:54
|
(7)
(9)
|
Абраменков Тарас (2002) I Смоленск Скрипцова |
||
|
10 | 00:46:00 (16:58 min/km) | +23:56 |
9:48
9:48
|
(14) (14) |
1:38
11:26
|
(8) (14) |
3:32
14:58
|
(10) (14) |
1:39
16:37
|
(12) (12) |
1:27
18:04
|
(12) (12) |
3:34
21:38
|
(13) (12) |
2:35
24:13
|
(8) (12) |
2:50
27:03
|
(12) (12) |
1:28
28:31
|
(8) (12) |
5:32
34:03
|
(9) (12) |
1:04
35:07
|
(10) (12) |
8:45
43:52
|
(8) (10) |
1:58
45:50
|
(11) (10) |
0:10
46:00
|
(12)
(10)
|
Кузнечиков Данила (2002) III Смоленск Дудович |
||
|
11 | 00:46:34 (17:11 min/km) | +24:30 |
3:01
3:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
4:11
|
(2) (2) |
2:23
6:34
|
(5) (2) |
1:07
7:41
|
(7) (2) |
0:40
8:21
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
10:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
13:00
|
(8) (3) |
0:44
13:44
|
(4) (3) |
1:31
15:15
|
(9) (3) |
7:08
22:23
|
(12) (4) |
0:43
23:06
|
(1) (4) |
22:01
45:07
|
(13) (11) |
1:20
46:27
|
(2) (11) |
0:07
46:34
|
(1)
(11)
|
Комар Владислав (2001) Минск.обл. Березино |
||
|
12 | 00:53:23 (19:42 min/km) | +31:19 |
4:47
4:47
|
(8) (8) |
2:09
6:56
|
(12) (8) |
3:32
10:28
|
(10) (9) |
1:22
11:50
|
(11) (8) |
1:07
12:57
|
(9) (8) |
2:44
15:41
|
(10) (8) |
1:56
17:37
|
(6) (7) |
1:15
18:52
|
(9) (8) |
1:34
20:26
|
(10) (8) |
6:13
26:39
|
(10) (8) |
4:23
31:02
|
(12) (10) |
19:47
50:49
|
(12) (12) |
2:20
53:09
|
(13) (12) |
0:14
53:23
|
(13)
(12)
|
Лапеченков Павел (2001) I Моск.обл. Сергиев По |
||
|
13 | 01:00:58 (22:30 min/km) | +38:54 |
3:44
3:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
5:43
|
(9) (4) |
4:15
9:58
|
(13) (8) |
12:39
22:37
|
(13) (13) |
2:43
25:20
|
(14) (13) |
3:20
28:40
|
(12) (13) |
4:01
32:41
|
(11) (13) |
1:26
34:07
|
(11) (13) |
2:52
36:59
|
(13) (13) |
11:37
48:36
|
(13) (13) |
6:55
55:31
|
(13) (13) |
3:45
59:16
|
(7) (13) |
1:34
1:00:50
|
(7) (13) |
0:08
1:00:58
|
(7)
(13)
|
Сидоров Артем (2002) II Смоленск Скрипцова |
||
|
- | - |
4:20
4:20
|
(6) (6) |
4:33
8:53
|
(14) (11) |
3:37
12:30
|
(12) (11) |
14:50
27:20
|
(14) (14) |
1:22
28:42
|
(10) (14) |
23:17
51:59
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карпенков Дмитрий (2002) II Смол.обл. Хоренженко |