Россия, Тамбовская область, г. Тамбов
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 56 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 76) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 61) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 79) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 70) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 78) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31 | 01:08:57 (20:54 min/km) | +31:57 |
9:45
9:45
|
(47) (47) |
1:07
10:52
|
(1) (44) |
22:10
33:02
|
(42) (43) |
0:41
33:43
|
(1) (40) |
14:27
48:10
|
(43) (41) |
1:01
49:11
|
(2) (38) |
1:13
50:24
|
(9) (36) |
1:59
52:23
|
(40) (36) |
5:44
58:07
|
(8) (33) |
2:55
1:01:02
|
(30) (32) |
2:39
1:03:41
|
(47) (33) |
3:31
1:07:12
|
(27) (31) |
1:21
1:08:33
|
(3) (31) |
0:24
1:08:57
|
(7)
(31)
|
Садофеева Светлана (2003) III Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
2 | 00:40:56 (12:24 min/km) | +3:56 |
2:01
2:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
3:10
|
(2) (1) |
6:32
9:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
10:32
|
(7) (1) |
14:28
25:00
|
(44) (6) |
1:05
26:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
27:17
|
(6) (4) |
1:01
28:18
|
(5) (4) |
6:27
34:45
|
(16) (3) |
1:36
36:21
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
36:55
|
(29) (2) |
2:08
39:03
|
(10) (2) |
1:28
40:31
|
(13) (2) |
0:25
40:56
|
(12)
(2)
|
Зайнулина Алина (2004) I СПАРТАК ДТДМ |
||
|
3 | 00:41:54 (12:42 min/km) | +4:54 |
3:03
3:03
|
(19) (19) |
1:13
4:16
|
(3) (9) |
12:12
16:28
|
(19) (12) |
2:21
18:49
|
(43) (12) |
7:18
26:07
|
(18) (7) |
1:06
27:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:05
28:18
|
(1) (5) |
0:59
29:17
|
(2) (5) |
6:24
35:41
|
(15) (5) |
1:38
37:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:34
37:53
|
(29) (4) |
2:09
40:02
|
(11) (3) |
1:27
41:29
|
(12) (3) |
0:25
41:54
|
(12)
(3)
|
Похресная Александра (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
9 | 00:49:41 (15:03 min/km) | +12:41 |
2:29
2:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:13
3:42
|
(3) (4) |
8:04
11:46
|
(3) (3) |
3:17
15:03
|
(45) (7) |
6:23
21:26
|
(5) (5) |
2:12
23:38
|
(40) (3) |
1:06
24:44
|
(2) (3) |
1:04
25:48
|
(7) (2) |
5:53
31:41
|
(10) (2) |
6:20
38:01
|
(44) (5) |
0:42
38:43
|
(40) (5) |
9:10
47:53
|
(46) (9) |
1:20
49:13
|
(2) (9) |
0:28
49:41
|
(23)
(9)
|
Никольская Алёна (2003) I БалтийскийБерег - О |
||
|
21 | 01:02:24 (18:55 min/km) | +25:24 |
3:50
3:50
|
(27) (27) |
1:14
5:04
|
(5) (18) |
11:23
16:27
|
(13) (11) |
3:59
20:26
|
(49) (18) |
16:08
36:34
|
(49) (28) |
1:51
38:25
|
(33) (24) |
1:55
40:20
|
(28) (22) |
1:18
41:38
|
(13) (22) |
12:36
54:14
|
(39) (24) |
2:39
56:53
|
(26) (23) |
0:41
57:34
|
(39) (23) |
2:53
1:00:27
|
(22) (21) |
1:29
1:01:56
|
(15) (21) |
0:28
1:02:24
|
(23)
(21)
|
Колтунова Полина (2004) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
- | - |
10:09
10:09
|
(48) (48) |
1:14
11:23
|
(5) (45) |
12:08
23:31
|
(18) (27) |
1:45
25:16
|
(39) (27) |
8:04
33:20
|
(20) (25) |
29:42
1:03:02
|
(52) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Багрянцева Екатерина (2004) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
5 | 00:44:03 (13:21 min/km) | +7:03 |
2:21
2:21
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
3:37
|
(7) (3) |
14:56
18:33
|
(25) (17) |
2:18
20:51
|
(42) (19) |
7:14
28:05
|
(15) (11) |
0:58
29:03
|
(1) (8) |
1:12
30:15
|
(6) (8) |
0:55
31:10
|
(1) (7) |
6:29
37:39
|
(17) (6) |
1:37
39:16
|
(3) (6) |
0:34
39:50
|
(29) (6) |
2:11
42:01
|
(12) (5) |
1:32
43:33
|
(19) (5) |
0:30
44:03
|
(33)
(5)
|
Юрчук Мария (2003) I СК Фотон |
||
|
6 | 00:44:12 (13:24 min/km) | +7:12 |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
3:35
|
(7) (2) |
14:29
18:04
|
(24) (16) |
0:57
19:01
|
(12) (13) |
8:31
27:32
|
(26) (9) |
1:44
29:16
|
(26) (9) |
1:26
30:42
|
(20) (9) |
1:46
32:28
|
(32) (9) |
5:25
37:53
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
39:54
|
(11) (7) |
0:28
40:22
|
(14) (7) |
2:00
42:22
|
(4) (6) |
1:28
43:50
|
(13) (6) |
0:22
44:12
|
(1)
(6)
|
Бездоля Екатерина (2004) I Приморский край |
||
|
41 | 01:18:31 (23:48 min/km) | +41:31 |
3:13
3:13
|
(21) (21) |
1:17
4:30
|
(9) (12) |
9:07
13:37
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
14:43
|
(22) (5) |
27:50
42:33
|
(52) (36) |
1:30
44:03
|
(18) (31) |
17:17
1:01:20
|
(52) (50) |
1:18
1:02:38
|
(13) (50) |
6:33
1:09:11
|
(19) (45) |
2:31
1:11:42
|
(25) (42) |
0:28
1:12:10
|
(14) (41) |
4:31
1:16:41
|
(31) (41) |
1:22
1:18:03
|
(6) (41) |
0:28
1:18:31
|
(23)
(41)
|
Кускова Мария (2004) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
- | - |
11:12
11:12
|
(50) (50) |
1:17
12:29
|
(9) (48) |
13:03
25:32
|
(21) (31) |
1:40
27:12
|
(36) (32) |
21:50
49:02
|
(51) (43) |
1:27
50:29
|
(16) (40) |
1:58
52:27
|
(29) (39) |
2:01
54:28
|
(41) (39) |
16:19
1:10:47
|
(47) (46) |
19:19
1:30:06
|
(51) (50) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коржавина Татьяна (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
|||
|
26 | 01:06:05 (20:02 min/km) | +29:05 |
4:11
4:11
|
(30) (30) |
1:18
5:29
|
(11) (20) |
17:09
22:38
|
(32) (24) |
1:03
23:41
|
(20) (24) |
6:45
30:26
|
(8) (14) |
1:21
31:47
|
(13) (12) |
1:22
33:09
|
(18) (11) |
1:35
34:44
|
(26) (12) |
11:36
46:20
|
(34) (17) |
9:55
56:15
|
(49) (22) |
0:24
56:39
|
(4) (22) |
7:15
1:03:54
|
(39) (26) |
1:48
1:05:42
|
(36) (26) |
0:23
1:06:05
|
(4)
(26)
|
Грибанова Вера (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
37 | 01:12:30 (21:58 min/km) | +35:30 |
2:25
2:25
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
3:43
|
(11) (5) |
10:31
14:14
|
(10) (8) |
4:08
18:22
|
(50) (11) |
12:55
31:17
|
(40) (18) |
17:49
49:06
|
(51) (37) |
3:16
52:22
|
(45) (38) |
2:19
54:41
|
(46) (40) |
11:18
1:05:59
|
(32) (40) |
2:04
1:08:03
|
(12) (39) |
0:30
1:08:33
|
(23) (38) |
2:01
1:10:34
|
(7) (37) |
1:34
1:12:08
|
(22) (37) |
0:22
1:12:30
|
(1)
(37)
|
Воркуева Татьяна (2003) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
30 | 01:08:18 (20:42 min/km) | +31:18 |
6:12
6:12
|
(41) (41) |
1:20
7:32
|
(13) (35) |
17:12
24:44
|
(33) (29) |
1:02
25:46
|
(18) (29) |
6:17
32:03
|
(4) (21) |
1:18
33:21
|
(11) (19) |
1:15
34:36
|
(10) (16) |
2:10
36:46
|
(44) (19) |
12:03
48:49
|
(37) (18) |
9:33
58:22
|
(48) (26) |
0:27
58:49
|
(10) (26) |
7:04
1:05:53
|
(37) (29) |
1:53
1:07:46
|
(40) (29) |
0:32
1:08:18
|
(45)
(30)
|
Голубева Вероника (2004) III Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
23 | 01:03:28 (19:14 min/km) | +26:28 |
4:53
4:53
|
(34) (34) |
1:21
6:14
|
(14) (26) |
11:39
17:53
|
(14) (15) |
3:41
21:34
|
(46) (21) |
16:06
37:40
|
(48) (30) |
1:43
39:23
|
(23) (25) |
2:04
41:27
|
(31) (24) |
1:18
42:45
|
(13) (24) |
12:31
55:16
|
(38) (25) |
2:46
58:02
|
(27) (24) |
0:40
58:42
|
(38) (24) |
2:49
1:01:31
|
(19) (23) |
1:31
1:03:02
|
(16) (23) |
0:26
1:03:28
|
(17)
(23)
|
Андрианова Екатерина (2004) Iю Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
- | - |
18:21
18:21
|
(52) (52) |
1:21
19:42
|
(14) (52) |
55:56
1:15:38
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болотова Татьяна (2003) Iю Кирсанов |
|||
|
1 | 00:37:00 (11:13 min/km) | - |
2:31
2:31
|
(12) (12) |
1:22
3:53
|
(16) (6) |
10:11
14:04
|
(8) (7) |
0:44
14:48
|
(2) (6) |
6:08
20:56
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
22:06
|
(6) (1) |
1:10
23:16
|
(3) (1) |
0:59
24:15
|
(2) (1) |
6:23
30:38
|
(13) (1) |
1:36
32:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
32:53
|
(36) (1) |
2:17
35:10
|
(14) (1) |
1:21
36:31
|
(3) (1) |
0:29
37:00
|
(29)
(1)
|
Герун Александра (2004) I ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
7 | 00:45:19 (13:44 min/km) | +8:19 |
3:14
3:14
|
(22) (22) |
1:22
4:36
|
(16) (13) |
14:27
19:03
|
(23) (20) |
1:01
20:04
|
(17) (16) |
8:30
28:34
|
(25) (12) |
1:43
30:17
|
(23) (11) |
1:27
31:44
|
(21) (10) |
1:23
33:07
|
(18) (10) |
5:45
38:52
|
(9) (8) |
2:04
40:56
|
(12) (8) |
0:28
41:24
|
(14) (8) |
2:00
43:24
|
(4) (7) |
1:24
44:48
|
(8) (7) |
0:31
45:19
|
(39)
(7)
|
Бламар Юлия (2004) I РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
10 | 00:50:19 (15:15 min/km) | +13:19 |
2:27
2:27
|
(10) (10) |
1:27
3:54
|
(18) (7) |
19:18
23:12
|
(34) (25) |
1:00
24:12
|
(16) (25) |
7:14
31:26
|
(15) (19) |
1:52
33:18
|
(34) (18) |
1:20
34:38
|
(12) (17) |
1:17
35:55
|
(12) (16) |
6:38
42:33
|
(20) (12) |
2:06
44:39
|
(15) (12) |
0:32
45:11
|
(27) (12) |
2:51
48:02
|
(21) (10) |
1:43
49:45
|
(32) (10) |
0:34
50:19
|
(46)
(10)
|
Балашова Софья (2004) Iю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
27 | 01:06:15 (20:05 min/km) | +29:15 |
4:16
4:16
|
(31) (31) |
1:27
5:43
|
(18) (24) |
35:21
41:04
|
(53) (50) |
0:44
41:48
|
(2) (50) |
6:56
48:44
|
(11) (42) |
1:45
50:29
|
(27) (40) |
2:16
52:45
|
(34) (40) |
1:41
54:26
|
(30) (38) |
4:43
59:09
|
(2) (34) |
2:12
1:01:21
|
(21) (33) |
0:31
1:01:52
|
(25) (31) |
2:11
1:04:03
|
(12) (27) |
1:48
1:05:51
|
(36) (27) |
0:24
1:06:15
|
(7)
(27)
|
Новикова Дарья (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
- | - |
4:07
4:07
|
(29) (29) |
1:31
5:38
|
(20) (22) |
22:52
28:30
|
(43) (35) |
0:59
29:29
|
(14) (34) |
15:19
44:48
|
(47) (38) |
1:50
46:38
|
(31) (35) |
1:38
48:16
|
(23) (31) |
1:48
50:04
|
(33) (31) |
14:51
1:04:55
|
(45) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шамарина Екатерина (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
|||
|
50 | 01:41:16 (30:41 min/km) | +1:04:16 |
12:09
12:09
|
(51) (51) |
1:32
13:41
|
(21) (50) |
21:28
35:09
|
(40) (47) |
3:55
39:04
|
(47) (46) |
8:03
47:07
|
(19) (40) |
8:06
55:13
|
(48) (49) |
1:42
56:55
|
(24) (48) |
2:07
59:02
|
(43) (48) |
32:11
1:31:13
|
(52) (52) |
2:27
1:33:40
|
(23) (51) |
0:38
1:34:18
|
(34) (50) |
4:41
1:38:59
|
(33) (50) |
1:42
1:40:41
|
(31) (50) |
0:35
1:41:16
|
(47)
(50)
|
Ёрш Юлия (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
16 | 00:58:32 (17:44 min/km) | +21:32 |
3:18
3:18
|
(23) (23) |
1:33
4:51
|
(22) (15) |
16:36
21:27
|
(27) (23) |
1:24
22:51
|
(33) (23) |
9:33
32:24
|
(30) (23) |
2:22
34:46
|
(42) (21) |
2:12
36:58
|
(33) (20) |
2:35
39:33
|
(49) (20) |
10:10
49:43
|
(30) (19) |
3:22
53:05
|
(36) (18) |
0:39
53:44
|
(36) (18) |
2:45
56:29
|
(18) (16) |
1:32
58:01
|
(19) (16) |
0:31
58:32
|
(39)
(16)
|
Паринова-Хижко Софья (2004) III СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
25 | 01:06:04 (20:01 min/km) | +29:04 |
5:03
5:03
|
(35) (35) |
1:36
6:39
|
(23) (29) |
29:01
35:40
|
(50) (48) |
0:54
36:34
|
(8) (43) |
6:55
43:29
|
(10) (37) |
1:32
45:01
|
(19) (33) |
3:35
48:36
|
(47) (32) |
1:57
50:33
|
(37) (32) |
9:10
59:43
|
(28) (35) |
1:45
1:01:28
|
(5) (34) |
0:29
1:01:57
|
(21) (32) |
2:07
1:04:04
|
(9) (28) |
1:31
1:05:35
|
(16) (25) |
0:29
1:06:04
|
(29)
(25)
|
Киркова Оксана (2003) I Искатель |
||
|
12 | 00:55:28 (16:48 min/km) | +18:28 |
2:48
2:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:38
4:26
|
(24) (11) |
10:28
14:54
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
16:01
|
(23) (8) |
10:42
26:43
|
(37) (8) |
1:18
28:01
|
(11) (6) |
1:16
29:17
|
(11) (6) |
1:12
30:29
|
(9) (6) |
13:11
43:40
|
(40) (14) |
1:57
45:37
|
(9) (13) |
0:29
46:06
|
(21) (13) |
7:39
53:45
|
(43) (13) |
1:12
54:57
|
(1) (12) |
0:31
55:28
|
(39)
(12)
|
Еремина Анастасия (2004) I СДЮСШОР12 Еремина |
||
|
35 | 01:10:28 (21:21 min/km) | +33:28 |
5:09
5:09
|
(37) (37) |
1:41
6:50
|
(25) (32) |
16:43
23:33
|
(29) (28) |
1:43
25:16
|
(38) (27) |
6:49
32:05
|
(9) (22) |
1:28
33:33
|
(17) (20) |
1:46
35:19
|
(27) (19) |
1:26
36:45
|
(20) (18) |
20:58
57:43
|
(50) (31) |
2:55
1:00:38
|
(30) (30) |
0:33
1:01:11
|
(28) (29) |
7:18
1:08:29
|
(40) (35) |
1:33
1:10:02
|
(21) (35) |
0:26
1:10:28
|
(17)
(35)
|
Полегаева Анастасия (2004) III мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
42 | 01:22:01 (24:51 min/km) | +45:01 |
4:31
4:31
|
(32) (32) |
1:43
6:14
|
(26) (26) |
28:11
34:25
|
(48) (45) |
1:11
35:36
|
(27) (41) |
14:57
50:33
|
(46) (46) |
1:50
52:23
|
(31) (44) |
1:11
53:34
|
(5) (41) |
1:14
54:48
|
(10) (41) |
13:35
1:08:23
|
(41) (44) |
8:42
1:17:05
|
(47) (44) |
0:20
1:17:25
|
(1) (44) |
2:42
1:20:07
|
(17) (43) |
1:31
1:21:38
|
(16) (42) |
0:23
1:22:01
|
(4)
(42)
|
Коршикова Дарья (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
14 | 00:56:51 (17:14 min/km) | +19:51 |
6:16
6:16
|
(42) (42) |
1:48
8:04
|
(27) (39) |
24:04
32:08
|
(45) (40) |
0:48
32:56
|
(5) (38) |
6:43
39:39
|
(7) (33) |
1:35
41:14
|
(20) (28) |
2:47
44:01
|
(40) (28) |
1:27
45:28
|
(22) (27) |
4:48
50:16
|
(4) (20) |
2:06
52:22
|
(15) (17) |
0:28
52:50
|
(14) (17) |
1:57
54:47
|
(2) (14) |
1:41
56:28
|
(30) (14) |
0:23
56:51
|
(4)
(14)
|
Хохлова Дарья (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
8 | 00:48:51 (14:48 min/km) | +11:51 |
3:02
3:02
|
(18) (18) |
1:49
4:51
|
(28) (15) |
11:14
16:05
|
(12) (10) |
1:07
17:12
|
(23) (9) |
13:52
31:04
|
(41) (17) |
1:03
32:07
|
(3) (14) |
1:12
33:19
|
(6) (12) |
1:00
34:19
|
(4) (11) |
6:32
40:51
|
(18) (9) |
1:50
42:41
|
(8) (9) |
0:30
43:11
|
(23) (9) |
3:32
46:43
|
(28) (8) |
1:40
48:23
|
(29) (8) |
0:28
48:51
|
(23)
(8)
|
Штанько Дарья (2004) I СПАРТАК ДТДМ |
||
|
15 | 00:57:07 (17:18 min/km) | +20:07 |
3:32
3:32
|
(24) (24) |
1:49
5:21
|
(28) (19) |
12:13
17:34
|
(20) (14) |
1:51
19:25
|
(41) (14) |
8:13
27:38
|
(21) (10) |
1:16
28:54
|
(9) (7) |
1:20
30:14
|
(12) (7) |
1:25
31:39
|
(19) (8) |
11:49
43:28
|
(36) (13) |
6:55
50:23
|
(45) (16) |
0:21
50:44
|
(2) (16) |
4:14
54:58
|
(30) (15) |
1:39
56:37
|
(26) (15) |
0:30
57:07
|
(33)
(15)
|
Веретнова Дарья (2003) II Архангельск |
||
|
19 | 01:00:59 (18:29 min/km) | +23:59 |
2:09
2:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
3:58
|
(28) (8) |
8:08
12:06
|
(4) (4) |
0:54
13:00
|
(8) (3) |
7:11
20:11
|
(14) (2) |
9:48
29:59
|
(50) (10) |
14:57
44:56
|
(51) (29) |
4:46
49:42
|
(52) (30) |
4:15
53:57
|
(1) (23) |
1:48
55:45
|
(7) (21) |
0:26
56:11
|
(7) (21) |
3:00
59:11
|
(23) (20) |
1:22
1:00:33
|
(6) (20) |
0:26
1:00:59
|
(17)
(19)
|
Белякова Анастасия (2004) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
29 | 01:08:15 (20:41 min/km) | +31:15 |
3:07
3:07
|
(20) (20) |
1:53
5:00
|
(31) (17) |
25:30
30:30
|
(46) (38) |
10:52
41:22
|
(53) (49) |
10:20
51:42
|
(32) (49) |
1:38
53:20
|
(21) (46) |
2:23
55:43
|
(35) (46) |
1:40
57:23
|
(29) (45) |
4:45
1:02:08
|
(3) (37) |
1:59
1:04:07
|
(10) (35) |
0:28
1:04:35
|
(14) (35) |
1:52
1:06:27
|
(1) (30) |
1:24
1:07:51
|
(8) (30) |
0:24
1:08:15
|
(7)
(29)
|
Солодкая Ольга (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
36 | 01:11:30 (21:40 min/km) | +34:30 |
6:49
6:49
|
(44) (44) |
1:55
8:44
|
(32) (42) |
8:31
17:15
|
(5) (13) |
1:02
18:17
|
(18) (10) |
32:01
50:18
|
(53) (45) |
1:26
51:44
|
(15) (42) |
2:05
53:49
|
(32) (43) |
1:27
55:16
|
(22) (42) |
6:23
1:01:39
|
(13) (36) |
5:33
1:07:12
|
(41) (38) |
0:27
1:07:39
|
(10) (37) |
2:00
1:09:39
|
(4) (36) |
1:24
1:11:03
|
(8) (36) |
0:27
1:11:30
|
(21)
(36)
|
Михайлюкова Екатерина (2003) I Белгород--Спартак |
||
|
4 | 00:42:29 (12:52 min/km) | +5:29 |
2:20
2:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:56
4:16
|
(33) (9) |
8:56
13:12
|
(6) (5) |
0:47
13:59
|
(4) (4) |
7:16
21:15
|
(17) (4) |
1:17
22:32
|
(10) (2) |
1:59
24:31
|
(30) (2) |
3:02
27:33
|
(51) (3) |
8:06
35:39
|
(26) (4) |
1:46
37:25
|
(6) (4) |
0:27
37:52
|
(10) (3) |
2:30
40:22
|
(15) (4) |
1:39
42:01
|
(26) (4) |
0:28
42:29
|
(23)
(4)
|
Засимовская Ксения (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
46 | 01:28:54 (26:56 min/km) | +51:54 |
22:42
22:42
|
(53) (53) |
1:57
24:39
|
(34) (53) |
16:57
41:36
|
(31) (51) |
1:36
43:12
|
(34) (51) |
7:00
50:12
|
(13) (44) |
1:42
51:54
|
(22) (43) |
1:44
53:38
|
(25) (42) |
1:52
55:30
|
(35) (43) |
16:45
1:12:15
|
(49) (47) |
6:14
1:18:29
|
(43) (46) |
0:25
1:18:54
|
(5) (46) |
7:43
1:26:37
|
(44) (46) |
1:46
1:28:23
|
(33) (46) |
0:31
1:28:54
|
(39)
(46)
|
Гутарева Нина (2004) III Олимп |
||
|
47 | 01:31:37 (27:46 min/km) | +54:37 |
24:44
24:44
|
(54) (54) |
1:58
26:42
|
(35) (54) |
16:43
43:25
|
(29) (53) |
1:49
45:14
|
(40) (53) |
6:59
52:13
|
(12) (50) |
1:45
53:58
|
(27) (48) |
1:44
55:42
|
(25) (45) |
1:50
57:32
|
(34) (46) |
16:44
1:14:16
|
(48) (48) |
6:08
1:20:24
|
(42) (47) |
0:27
1:20:51
|
(10) (47) |
7:36
1:28:27
|
(42) (47) |
2:39
1:31:06
|
(49) (47) |
0:31
1:31:37
|
(39)
(47)
|
Ионова Ксения (2003) I лично Волжский |
||
|
33 | 01:09:36 (21:05 min/km) | +32:36 |
3:40
3:40
|
(26) (26) |
2:01
5:41
|
(36) (23) |
23:09
28:50
|
(44) (37) |
1:40
30:30
|
(36) (37) |
12:01
42:31
|
(38) (35) |
1:54
44:25
|
(35) (32) |
2:53
47:18
|
(44) (30) |
1:21
48:39
|
(17) (29) |
7:13
55:52
|
(22) (26) |
3:04
58:56
|
(33) (27) |
4:56
1:03:52
|
(49) (34) |
3:22
1:07:14
|
(26) (32) |
1:57
1:09:11
|
(41) (33) |
0:25
1:09:36
|
(12)
(33)
|
Куликова Полина (2004) Iю Балашов-Хопёр |
||
|
18 | 01:00:45 (18:25 min/km) | +23:45 |
4:35
4:35
|
(33) (33) |
2:11
6:46
|
(37) (31) |
16:31
23:17
|
(26) (26) |
1:10
24:27
|
(26) (26) |
8:21
32:48
|
(23) (24) |
4:25
37:13
|
(45) (23) |
3:43
40:56
|
(48) (23) |
1:44
42:40
|
(31) (23) |
8:19
50:59
|
(27) (21) |
3:58
54:57
|
(38) (19) |
0:23
55:20
|
(3) (19) |
3:16
58:36
|
(24) (18) |
1:47
1:00:23
|
(35) (18) |
0:22
1:00:45
|
(1)
(18)
|
Струкова Мария (2003) Iю Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
39 | 01:16:14 (23:06 min/km) | +39:14 |
9:41
9:41
|
(46) (46) |
2:19
12:00
|
(38) (47) |
16:40
28:40
|
(28) (36) |
1:22
30:02
|
(32) (36) |
10:34
40:36
|
(35) (34) |
1:15
41:51
|
(7) (29) |
1:20
43:11
|
(12) (26) |
1:37
44:48
|
(27) (26) |
11:38
56:26
|
(35) (28) |
9:59
1:06:25
|
(50) (36) |
0:26
1:06:51
|
(7) (36) |
7:07
1:13:58
|
(38) (39) |
1:46
1:15:44
|
(33) (39) |
0:30
1:16:14
|
(33)
(39)
|
Лушкина Арина (2004) Iю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
38 | 01:15:52 (22:59 min/km) | +38:52 |
2:24
2:24
|
(8) (8) |
2:26
4:50
|
(39) (14) |
5:52
10:42
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
11:39
|
(12) (2) |
6:05
17:44
|
(2) (1) |
32:23
50:07
|
(53) (39) |
1:21
51:28
|
(16) (37) |
1:03
52:31
|
(6) (37) |
13:58
1:06:29
|
(43) (41) |
2:27
1:08:56
|
(23) (40) |
1:27
1:10:23
|
(46) (39) |
3:18
1:13:41
|
(25) (38) |
1:34
1:15:15
|
(22) (38) |
0:37
1:15:52
|
(48)
(38)
|
Рукомель Анастасия (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
45 | 01:27:23 (26:29 min/km) | +50:23 |
3:35
3:35
|
(25) (25) |
2:30
6:05
|
(40) (25) |
28:27
34:32
|
(49) (46) |
3:58
38:30
|
(48) (44) |
12:43
51:13
|
(39) (48) |
2:17
53:30
|
(41) (47) |
2:26
55:56
|
(37) (47) |
2:05
58:01
|
(42) (47) |
9:50
1:07:51
|
(29) (43) |
4:19
1:12:10
|
(39) (43) |
3:30
1:15:40
|
(48) (43) |
9:00
1:24:40
|
(45) (45) |
2:18
1:26:58
|
(45) (45) |
0:25
1:27:23
|
(12)
(45)
|
Старостина Виктория (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
24 | 01:05:13 (19:46 min/km) | +28:13 |
3:01
3:01
|
(17) (17) |
2:34
5:35
|
(41) (21) |
19:58
25:33
|
(38) (32) |
1:08
26:41
|
(25) (31) |
9:03
35:44
|
(28) (27) |
4:34
40:18
|
(46) (26) |
3:32
43:50
|
(46) (27) |
1:52
45:42
|
(35) (28) |
11:31
57:13
|
(33) (29) |
2:21
59:34
|
(22) (28) |
0:28
1:00:02
|
(14) (27) |
2:40
1:02:42
|
(16) (24) |
2:06
1:04:48
|
(43) (24) |
0:25
1:05:13
|
(12)
(24)
|
Курова Анастасия (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-Запа |
||
|
48 | 01:36:32 (29:15 min/km) | +59:32 |
5:09
5:09
|
(37) (37) |
2:50
7:59
|
(42) (37) |
33:43
41:42
|
(52) (52) |
1:39
43:21
|
(35) (52) |
14:31
57:52
|
(45) (53) |
2:47
1:00:39
|
(43) (52) |
2:38
1:03:17
|
(39) (52) |
2:32
1:05:49
|
(48) (52) |
11:02
1:16:51
|
(31) (50) |
5:29
1:22:20
|
(40) (48) |
1:01
1:23:21
|
(45) (48) |
9:49
1:33:10
|
(47) (48) |
2:40
1:35:50
|
(50) (48) |
0:42
1:36:32
|
(49)
(48)
|
Мачехина Дарья (2004) Iю Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
28 | 01:06:37 (20:11 min/km) | +29:37 |
5:05
5:05
|
(36) (36) |
2:53
7:58
|
(43) (36) |
19:23
27:21
|
(35) (33) |
1:05
28:26
|
(21) (33) |
9:06
37:32
|
(29) (29) |
8:49
46:21
|
(49) (34) |
2:23
48:44
|
(35) (33) |
1:57
50:41
|
(37) (33) |
7:21
58:02
|
(23) (32) |
2:11
1:00:13
|
(20) (29) |
0:38
1:00:51
|
(34) (28) |
2:50
1:03:41
|
(20) (25) |
2:26
1:06:07
|
(47) (28) |
0:30
1:06:37
|
(33)
(28)
|
Меркулова Юлия (2004) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
22 | 01:02:33 (18:57 min/km) | +25:33 |
10:15
10:15
|
(49) (49) |
3:05
13:20
|
(44) (49) |
19:33
32:53
|
(36) (42) |
6:09
39:02
|
(51) (45) |
6:35
45:37
|
(6) (39) |
1:49
47:26
|
(29) (36) |
2:36
50:02
|
(38) (35) |
1:18
51:20
|
(13) (35) |
4:51
56:11
|
(5) (27) |
2:04
58:15
|
(12) (25) |
0:28
58:43
|
(14) (25) |
1:58
1:00:41
|
(3) (22) |
1:26
1:02:07
|
(11) (22) |
0:26
1:02:33
|
(17)
(22)
|
Пестова Екатерина (2004) II Кирсанов |
||
|
44 | 01:24:16 (25:32 min/km) | +47:16 |
5:30
5:30
|
(39) (39) |
3:10
8:40
|
(45) (41) |
19:48
28:28
|
(37) (34) |
1:15
29:43
|
(31) (35) |
8:59
38:42
|
(27) (31) |
4:35
43:17
|
(47) (30) |
5:49
49:06
|
(50) (34) |
1:58
51:04
|
(39) (34) |
23:19
1:14:23
|
(51) (49) |
2:49
1:17:12
|
(29) (45) |
0:44
1:17:56
|
(41) (45) |
4:07
1:22:03
|
(29) (44) |
1:49
1:23:52
|
(38) (44) |
0:24
1:24:16
|
(7)
(44)
|
Крючкова Екатерина (2003) Iю Рязань-Волна |
||
|
40 | 01:18:12 (23:42 min/km) | +41:12 |
2:41
2:41
|
(13) (13) |
3:35
6:16
|
(46) (28) |
31:41
37:57
|
(51) (49) |
1:11
39:08
|
(27) (47) |
14:11
53:19
|
(42) (51) |
2:53
56:12
|
(44) (50) |
1:20
57:32
|
(12) (49) |
2:26
59:58
|
(47) (49) |
6:54
1:06:52
|
(21) (42) |
3:06
1:09:58
|
(34) (41) |
0:52
1:10:50
|
(43) (40) |
4:34
1:15:24
|
(32) (40) |
2:20
1:17:44
|
(46) (40) |
0:28
1:18:12
|
(23)
(40)
|
Пашнева Анна (2003) II ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
43 | 01:22:57 (25:08 min/km) | +45:57 |
5:45
5:45
|
(40) (40) |
3:57
9:42
|
(47) (43) |
21:02
30:44
|
(39) (39) |
10:18
41:02
|
(52) (48) |
9:39
50:41
|
(31) (47) |
1:49
52:30
|
(29) (45) |
2:49
55:19
|
(42) (44) |
1:26
56:45
|
(20) (44) |
7:24
1:04:09
|
(24) (38) |
2:48
1:06:57
|
(28) (37) |
5:31
1:12:28
|
(50) (42) |
7:31
1:19:59
|
(41) (42) |
2:29
1:22:28
|
(48) (43) |
0:29
1:22:57
|
(29)
(43)
|
Погонина Лилия (2004) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
34 | 01:10:08 (21:15 min/km) | +33:08 |
2:59
2:59
|
(16) (16) |
4:04
7:03
|
(48) (33) |
11:59
19:02
|
(17) (19) |
0:48
19:50
|
(5) (15) |
10:40
30:30
|
(36) (15) |
2:01
32:31
|
(38) (16) |
1:10
33:41
|
(3) (14) |
2:10
35:51
|
(44) (15) |
15:29
51:20
|
(46) (22) |
3:49
55:09
|
(37) (20) |
0:58
56:07
|
(44) (20) |
11:41
1:07:48
|
(48) (34) |
1:51
1:09:39
|
(39) (34) |
0:29
1:10:08
|
(29)
(34)
|
Мурысина Виктория (2004) II Кентавр( Толстоухов |
||
|
13 | 00:55:30 (16:49 min/km) | +18:30 |
3:58
3:58
|
(28) (28) |
4:09
8:07
|
(49) (40) |
13:04
21:11
|
(22) (22) |
0:59
22:10
|
(14) (22) |
8:14
30:24
|
(22) (13) |
1:59
32:23
|
(37) (15) |
2:52
35:15
|
(43) (18) |
1:10
36:25
|
(8) (17) |
7:55
44:20
|
(25) (15) |
3:01
47:21
|
(32) (14) |
0:45
48:06
|
(42) (15) |
5:15
53:21
|
(34) (12) |
1:39
55:00
|
(26) (13) |
0:30
55:30
|
(33)
(13)
|
Аминева Александра (2004) II Олимп |
||
|
32 | 01:09:10 (20:58 min/km) | +32:10 |
2:15
2:15
|
(3) (3) |
4:25
6:40
|
(50) (30) |
25:32
32:12
|
(47) (41) |
0:56
33:08
|
(11) (39) |
5:55
39:03
|
(1) (32) |
1:57
41:00
|
(36) (27) |
1:30
42:30
|
(22) (25) |
1:34
44:04
|
(25) (25) |
13:35
57:39
|
(41) (30) |
3:07
1:00:46
|
(35) (31) |
0:26
1:01:12
|
(7) (30) |
6:13
1:07:25
|
(35) (33) |
1:21
1:08:46
|
(3) (32) |
0:24
1:09:10
|
(7)
(32)
|
Назарова Света (2004) Iю Якутск |
||
|
17 | 00:59:18 (17:58 min/km) | +22:18 |
2:20
2:20
|
(5) (5) |
4:47
7:07
|
(51) (34) |
11:46
18:53
|
(15) (18) |
1:14
20:07
|
(30) (17) |
10:26
30:33
|
(33) (16) |
1:24
31:57
|
(14) (13) |
1:23
33:20
|
(19) (13) |
1:33
34:53
|
(24) (13) |
6:03
40:56
|
(12) (10) |
2:06
43:02
|
(15) (10) |
0:37
43:39
|
(33) (10) |
13:09
56:48
|
(49) (17) |
1:59
58:47
|
(42) (17) |
0:31
59:18
|
(39)
(17)
|
Саховская Наталия (2004) II Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
49 | 01:36:53 (29:22 min/km) | +59:53 |
6:31
6:31
|
(43) (43) |
5:00
11:31
|
(52) (46) |
21:37
33:08
|
(41) (44) |
3:01
36:09
|
(44) (42) |
20:00
56:09
|
(50) (52) |
2:11
58:20
|
(39) (51) |
3:55
1:02:15
|
(49) (51) |
2:49
1:05:04
|
(50) (51) |
14:34
1:19:38
|
(44) (51) |
7:37
1:27:15
|
(46) (49) |
0:31
1:27:46
|
(25) (49) |
6:16
1:34:02
|
(36) (49) |
2:09
1:36:11
|
(44) (49) |
0:42
1:36:53
|
(49)
(49)
|
Шестакова Елизавета (2004) Iю Волжанин |
||
|
20 | 01:01:00 (18:29 min/km) | +24:00 |
2:42
2:42
|
(14) (14) |
5:20
8:02
|
(53) (38) |
11:49
19:51
|
(16) (21) |
1:11
21:02
|
(27) (20) |
10:32
31:34
|
(34) (20) |
1:15
32:49
|
(7) (17) |
1:21
34:10
|
(16) (15) |
1:39
35:49
|
(28) (14) |
5:53
41:42
|
(10) (11) |
2:10
43:52
|
(19) (11) |
0:36
44:28
|
(32) (11) |
14:27
58:55
|
(50) (19) |
1:35
1:00:30
|
(24) (19) |
0:30
1:01:00
|
(33)
(20)
|
Зернова Мария (2004) Iю Олимп |
||
|
11 | 00:51:58 (15:45 min/km) | +14:58 |
8:06
8:06
|
(45) (45) |
6:31
14:37
|
(54) (51) |
10:38
25:15
|
(11) (30) |
0:54
26:09
|
(8) (30) |
8:27
34:36
|
(24) (26) |
1:43
36:19
|
(23) (22) |
2:47
39:06
|
(40) (21) |
1:15
40:21
|
(11) (21) |
4:59
45:20
|
(6) (16) |
2:09
47:29
|
(18) (15) |
0:25
47:54
|
(5) (14) |
2:02
49:56
|
(8) (11) |
1:35
51:31
|
(24) (11) |
0:27
51:58
|
(21)
(11)
|
Штабная Ульяна (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
1:26:27
1:26:27
|
(56) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ивакина Анастасия (2003) II ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
|||
|
- | - |
1:03:31
1:03:31
|
(55) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чудина Татьяна (2004) Iю Тамбовская область |