Россия, Тамбовская область, г. Тамбов
Controls | 25 |
Athletes | 40 |
Distance length | 7.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:48:00 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 67) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 59) | leg tot 16 ( 46) | leg tot 17 ( 60) | leg tot 18 ( 70) | leg tot 19 ( 49) | leg tot 20 ( 50) | leg tot 21 ( 51) | leg tot 22 ( 55) | leg tot 23 ( 56) | leg tot 24 ( 57) | leg tot 25 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:55:10 (7:33 min/km) | - |
0:39
0:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:13
1:52
|
(9) (5) |
1:14
3:06
|
(15) (6) |
2:19
5:25
|
(12) (5) |
4:45
10:10
|
(11) (6) |
2:29
12:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:21
14:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
14:31
|
(19) (2) |
2:34
17:05
|
(3) (1) |
2:37
19:42
|
(18) (2) |
2:06
21:48
|
(1) (2) |
1:35
23:23
|
(10) (2) |
4:21
27:44
|
(6) (2) |
4:53
32:37
|
(5) (2) |
0:58
33:35
|
(26) (2) |
8:00
41:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
43:31
|
(3) (1) |
0:53
44:24
|
(12) (1) |
1:33
45:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
46:57
|
(16) (1) |
2:45
49:42
|
(9) (1) |
1:49
51:31
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
53:20
|
(6) (1) |
1:06
54:26
|
(18) (1) |
0:20
54:46
|
(19) (1) |
0:24
55:10
|
(21)
(1)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) КМС Самарская область |
||
|
2 | 00:56:37 (7:45 min/km) | +1:27 |
0:36
0:36
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
1:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
2:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
4:37
|
(8) (2) |
4:35
9:12
|
(9) (2) |
2:24
11:36
|
(3) (2) |
1:29
13:05
|
(5) (1) |
0:25
13:30
|
(9) (1) |
3:51
17:21
|
(18) (2) |
1:40
19:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
21:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:32
22:40
|
(7) (1) |
4:32
27:12
|
(12) (1) |
4:56
32:08
|
(7) (1) |
0:45
32:53
|
(4) (1) |
9:08
42:01
|
(13) (2) |
1:44
43:45
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
44:32
|
(1) (2) |
4:00
48:32
|
(24) (2) |
0:59
49:31
|
(14) (2) |
2:23
51:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:27
53:21
|
(1) (2) |
1:39
55:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
56:03
|
(14) (2) |
0:15
56:18
|
(1) (2) |
0:19
56:37
|
(2)
(2)
|
Петров Семён (1999) КМС Приморский край |
||
|
3 | 01:00:53 (8:20 min/km) | +5:43 |
0:33
0:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
1:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
2:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:01
4:35
|
(4) (1) |
3:43
8:18
|
(2) (1) |
2:58
11:16
|
(15) (1) |
5:15
16:31
|
(32) (9) |
0:26
16:57
|
(11) (8) |
3:11
20:08
|
(11) (7) |
1:43
21:51
|
(3) (6) |
2:27
24:18
|
(7) (4) |
1:37
25:55
|
(11) (5) |
4:25
30:20
|
(8) (4) |
5:11
35:31
|
(11) (3) |
0:52
36:23
|
(19) (3) |
8:49
45:12
|
(9) (4) |
1:59
47:11
|
(7) (3) |
0:51
48:02
|
(7) (3) |
3:28
51:30
|
(23) (4) |
0:52
52:22
|
(4) (4) |
2:32
54:54
|
(5) (4) |
2:15
57:09
|
(6) (3) |
2:04
59:13
|
(10) (3) |
1:00
1:00:13
|
(9) (3) |
0:18
1:00:31
|
(9) (3) |
0:22
1:00:53
|
(13)
(3)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
4 | 01:04:02 (8:46 min/km) | +8:52 |
0:36
0:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
2:47
|
(31) (23) |
1:32
4:19
|
(27) (23) |
3:17
7:36
|
(22) (21) |
3:46
11:22
|
(3) (10) |
2:58
14:20
|
(15) (9) |
5:17
19:37
|
(33) (18) |
0:25
20:02
|
(9) (18) |
3:01
23:03
|
(9) (13) |
1:52
24:55
|
(8) (10) |
2:29
27:24
|
(9) (8) |
1:33
28:57
|
(8) (8) |
4:26
33:23
|
(9) (8) |
5:12
38:35
|
(12) (7) |
0:51
39:26
|
(15) (7) |
8:53
48:19
|
(10) (7) |
1:58
50:17
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
51:08
|
(7) (6) |
3:20
54:28
|
(22) (6) |
1:00
55:28
|
(16) (5) |
2:33
58:01
|
(6) (5) |
2:12
1:00:13
|
(4) (5) |
2:04
1:02:17
|
(10) (4) |
1:03
1:03:20
|
(14) (4) |
0:18
1:03:38
|
(9) (4) |
0:24
1:04:02
|
(21)
(4)
|
Добрынин Арсений (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
5 | 01:04:20 (8:49 min/km) | +9:10 |
1:34
1:34
|
(30) (30) |
1:03
2:37
|
(3) (21) |
0:58
3:35
|
(3) (13) |
1:59
5:34
|
(3) (6) |
3:42
9:16
|
(1) (3) |
2:58
12:14
|
(15) (3) |
5:25
17:39
|
(34) (13) |
0:24
18:03
|
(4) (11) |
3:03
21:06
|
(10) (8) |
1:41
22:47
|
(2) (8) |
2:34
25:21
|
(11) (6) |
1:41
27:02
|
(12) (6) |
4:13
31:15
|
(5) (6) |
5:35
36:50
|
(19) (5) |
0:45
37:35
|
(4) (5) |
8:23
45:58
|
(4) (5) |
1:57
47:55
|
(4) (5) |
0:55
48:50
|
(17) (5) |
1:46
50:36
|
(6) (3) |
0:49
51:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:25
54:50
|
(23) (3) |
4:40
59:30
|
(24) (4) |
3:29
1:02:59
|
(33) (5) |
0:46
1:03:45
|
(1) (5) |
0:16
1:04:01
|
(3) (5) |
0:19
1:04:20
|
(2)
(5)
|
Коротких Павел (1999) I Олимп |
||
|
6 | 01:05:35 (8:59 min/km) | +10:25 |
0:45
0:45
|
(15) (15) |
1:29
2:14
|
(20) (13) |
1:22
3:36
|
(23) (15) |
3:03
6:39
|
(17) (13) |
4:47
11:26
|
(13) (11) |
3:14
14:40
|
(26) (11) |
1:41
16:21
|
(8) (8) |
0:24
16:45
|
(4) (7) |
2:58
19:43
|
(7) (6) |
1:48
21:31
|
(7) (4) |
6:03
27:34
|
(32) (11) |
1:31
29:05
|
(5) (11) |
5:22
34:27
|
(19) (11) |
5:19
39:46
|
(16) (10) |
0:55
40:41
|
(22) (10) |
8:58
49:39
|
(12) (8) |
3:01
52:40
|
(20) (10) |
0:57
53:37
|
(18) (9) |
1:50
55:27
|
(7) (8) |
1:17
56:44
|
(26) (8) |
2:46
59:30
|
(11) (8) |
2:23
1:01:53
|
(9) (7) |
1:49
1:03:42
|
(6) (7) |
1:15
1:04:57
|
(25) (6) |
0:18
1:05:15
|
(9) (6) |
0:20
1:05:35
|
(4)
(6)
|
Ламонов Максим (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
7 | 01:05:42 (9:00 min/km) | +10:32 |
0:44
0:44
|
(13) (13) |
4:04
4:48
|
(36) (31) |
1:06
5:54
|
(9) (29) |
2:40
8:34
|
(14) (25) |
5:27
14:01
|
(19) (23) |
2:39
16:40
|
(7) (18) |
1:26
18:06
|
(3) (15) |
0:54
19:00
|
(31) (15) |
5:01
24:01
|
(26) (16) |
2:28
26:29
|
(16) (14) |
2:26
28:55
|
(6) (14) |
2:31
31:26
|
(27) (14) |
4:44
36:10
|
(13) (12) |
4:52
41:02
|
(4) (11) |
0:51
41:53
|
(15) (11) |
8:24
50:17
|
(5) (10) |
2:06
52:23
|
(8) (8) |
0:54
53:17
|
(15) (8) |
1:40
54:57
|
(4) (7) |
0:52
55:49
|
(4) (7) |
2:43
58:32
|
(8) (6) |
2:57
1:01:29
|
(18) (6) |
2:05
1:03:34
|
(12) (6) |
1:24
1:04:58
|
(29) (7) |
0:20
1:05:18
|
(19) (7) |
0:24
1:05:42
|
(21)
(7)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
8 | 01:08:19 (9:22 min/km) | +13:09 |
0:42
0:42
|
(11) (11) |
1:08
1:50
|
(6) (4) |
1:21
3:11
|
(20) (8) |
2:08
5:19
|
(10) (4) |
4:27
9:46
|
(7) (4) |
2:52
12:38
|
(10) (4) |
2:14
14:52
|
(14) (4) |
0:30
15:22
|
(17) (4) |
2:58
18:20
|
(7) (4) |
3:42
22:02
|
(29) (7) |
2:17
24:19
|
(4) (5) |
1:31
25:50
|
(5) (4) |
5:12
31:02
|
(15) (5) |
4:56
35:58
|
(7) (4) |
0:51
36:49
|
(15) (4) |
8:08
44:57
|
(2) (3) |
2:40
47:37
|
(17) (4) |
0:58
48:35
|
(20) (4) |
4:04
52:39
|
(26) (5) |
2:55
55:34
|
(36) (6) |
2:59
58:33
|
(14) (7) |
4:30
1:03:03
|
(23) (8) |
3:00
1:06:03
|
(30) (8) |
1:33
1:07:36
|
(31) (8) |
0:23
1:07:59
|
(27) (8) |
0:20
1:08:19
|
(4)
(8)
|
Пошивалов Антон (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
9 | 01:10:55 (9:43 min/km) | +15:45 |
1:28
1:28
|
(29) (29) |
1:03
2:31
|
(3) (19) |
1:04
3:35
|
(7) (13) |
2:03
5:38
|
(6) (8) |
4:20
9:58
|
(6) (5) |
3:03
13:01
|
(21) (6) |
1:35
14:36
|
(7) (3) |
0:24
15:00
|
(4) (3) |
2:50
17:50
|
(6) (3) |
1:52
19:42
|
(8) (2) |
2:40
22:22
|
(13) (3) |
1:30
23:52
|
(4) (3) |
5:55
29:47
|
(25) (3) |
8:55
38:42
|
(34) (8) |
0:49
39:31
|
(9) (8) |
10:40
50:11
|
(19) (9) |
2:25
52:36
|
(11) (9) |
1:02
53:38
|
(26) (10) |
6:05
59:43
|
(31) (10) |
1:41
1:01:24
|
(32) (10) |
3:08
1:04:32
|
(16) (11) |
1:52
1:06:24
|
(3) (9) |
2:18
1:08:42
|
(15) (9) |
1:28
1:10:10
|
(30) (9) |
0:24
1:10:34
|
(28) (9) |
0:21
1:10:55
|
(9)
(9)
|
Красовский Роман (1999) КМС Старый Оскол |
||
|
10 | 01:11:11 (9:45 min/km) | +16:01 |
0:41
0:41
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
1:53
|
(8) (7) |
0:55
2:48
|
(1) (4) |
3:34
6:22
|
(27) (11) |
7:38
14:00
|
(34) (22) |
5:09
19:09
|
(36) (26) |
1:23
20:32
|
(2) (22) |
0:30
21:02
|
(17) (21) |
2:26
23:28
|
(1) (15) |
1:54
25:22
|
(10) (13) |
2:11
27:33
|
(3) (10) |
1:26
28:59
|
(1) (10) |
4:05
33:04
|
(3) (7) |
4:29
37:33
|
(1) (6) |
0:45
38:18
|
(4) (6) |
13:08
51:26
|
(26) (11) |
1:54
53:20
|
(2) (11) |
2:02
55:22
|
(36) (11) |
5:33
1:00:55
|
(30) (11) |
1:02
1:01:57
|
(19) (11) |
2:31
1:04:28
|
(4) (10) |
3:12
1:07:40
|
(21) (11) |
1:42
1:09:22
|
(3) (10) |
1:06
1:10:28
|
(18) (10) |
0:19
1:10:47
|
(14) (10) |
0:24
1:11:11
|
(21)
(10)
|
Коровин Алексей (1999) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
11 | 01:11:33 (9:48 min/km) | +16:23 |
0:47
0:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:32
2:19
|
(25) (15) |
1:13
3:32
|
(13) (11) |
3:57
7:29
|
(29) (20) |
4:15
11:44
|
(5) (12) |
3:38
15:22
|
(29) (14) |
1:53
17:15
|
(10) (11) |
0:50
18:05
|
(30) (12) |
4:35
22:40
|
(25) (12) |
2:24
25:04
|
(15) (11) |
2:21
27:25
|
(5) (9) |
1:33
28:58
|
(8) (9) |
5:19
34:17
|
(18) (10) |
4:45
39:02
|
(2) (9) |
0:50
39:52
|
(12) (9) |
8:17
48:09
|
(3) (6) |
2:31
50:40
|
(13) (7) |
1:00
51:40
|
(22) (7) |
4:03
55:43
|
(25) (9) |
2:30
58:13
|
(35) (9) |
3:23
1:01:36
|
(22) (9) |
5:07
1:06:43
|
(28) (10) |
3:17
1:10:00
|
(31) (11) |
0:54
1:10:54
|
(2) (11) |
0:18
1:11:12
|
(9) (11) |
0:21
1:11:33
|
(9)
(11)
|
Мурзинов Николай (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
12 | 01:11:54 (9:51 min/km) | +16:44 |
0:35
0:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
1:39
|
(5) (3) |
1:08
2:47
|
(10) (3) |
2:01
4:48
|
(4) (3) |
5:43
10:31
|
(26) (9) |
4:14
14:45
|
(33) (12) |
1:26
16:11
|
(3) (7) |
0:27
16:38
|
(13) (6) |
5:32
22:10
|
(32) (11) |
9:47
31:57
|
(37) (25) |
2:35
34:32
|
(12) (22) |
1:29
36:01
|
(3) (22) |
5:35
41:36
|
(22) (17) |
5:14
46:50
|
(14) (15) |
0:48
47:38
|
(7) (15) |
8:56
56:34
|
(11) (12) |
3:02
59:36
|
(21) (12) |
0:51
1:00:27
|
(7) (12) |
1:34
1:02:01
|
(2) (12) |
1:32
1:03:33
|
(30) (12) |
2:45
1:06:18
|
(9) (12) |
2:23
1:08:41
|
(9) (12) |
1:38
1:10:19
|
(1) (12) |
1:02
1:11:21
|
(12) (12) |
0:15
1:11:36
|
(1) (12) |
0:18
1:11:54
|
(1)
(12)
|
Семенов Егор (2000) КМС Саратов |
||
|
13 | 01:13:03 (10:00 min/km) | +17:53 |
1:03
1:03
|
(26) (26) |
1:29
2:32
|
(20) (20) |
5:44
8:16
|
(37) (33) |
4:05
12:21
|
(30) (33) |
5:30
17:51
|
(21) (30) |
2:53
20:44
|
(12) (28) |
2:23
23:07
|
(16) (25) |
0:24
23:31
|
(4) (25) |
3:56
27:27
|
(19) (23) |
1:56
29:23
|
(11) (20) |
2:51
32:14
|
(15) (18) |
2:37
34:51
|
(29) (18) |
5:23
40:14
|
(20) (15) |
6:53
47:07
|
(25) (16) |
0:50
47:57
|
(12) (16) |
9:40
57:37
|
(14) (14) |
3:04
1:00:41
|
(22) (14) |
0:57
1:01:38
|
(18) (14) |
1:51
1:03:29
|
(8) (13) |
1:09
1:04:38
|
(23) (13) |
2:49
1:07:27
|
(12) (13) |
2:16
1:09:43
|
(7) (13) |
1:43
1:11:26
|
(4) (13) |
0:57
1:12:23
|
(5) (13) |
0:17
1:12:40
|
(6) (13) |
0:23
1:13:03
|
(19)
(13)
|
Гончаров Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
14 | 01:17:39 (10:38 min/km) | +22:29 |
0:39
0:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
1:55
|
(12) (8) |
1:13
3:08
|
(13) (7) |
3:15
6:23
|
(21) (12) |
5:27
11:50
|
(19) (13) |
2:49
14:39
|
(8) (10) |
2:23
17:02
|
(16) (10) |
0:24
17:26
|
(4) (10) |
4:09
21:35
|
(23) (9) |
1:47
23:22
|
(6) (9) |
2:45
26:07
|
(14) (7) |
2:47
28:54
|
(34) (7) |
5:12
34:06
|
(15) (9) |
6:58
41:04
|
(26) (12) |
0:55
41:59
|
(22) (12) |
15:37
57:36
|
(32) (13) |
2:18
59:54
|
(10) (13) |
0:50
1:00:44
|
(6) (13) |
3:18
1:04:02
|
(21) (14) |
1:01
1:05:03
|
(18) (14) |
2:29
1:07:32
|
(3) (14) |
4:58
1:12:30
|
(27) (14) |
3:38
1:16:08
|
(35) (14) |
0:54
1:17:02
|
(2) (14) |
0:16
1:17:18
|
(3) (14) |
0:21
1:17:39
|
(9)
(14)
|
Миронов Даниил (1999) КМС ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
15 | 01:19:49 (10:56 min/km) | +24:39 |
0:42
0:42
|
(11) (11) |
2:58
3:40
|
(34) (28) |
1:21
5:01
|
(20) (24) |
3:09
8:10
|
(18) (22) |
5:36
13:46
|
(23) (19) |
2:55
16:41
|
(13) (20) |
2:28
19:09
|
(19) (16) |
0:23
19:32
|
(2) (16) |
3:35
23:07
|
(15) (14) |
2:06
25:13
|
(12) (12) |
2:52
28:05
|
(17) (12) |
2:48
30:53
|
(35) (12) |
5:18
36:11
|
(17) (13) |
7:01
43:12
|
(27) (14) |
0:51
44:03
|
(15) (14) |
15:35
59:38
|
(31) (16) |
2:17
1:01:55
|
(9) (15) |
0:53
1:02:48
|
(12) (15) |
3:10
1:05:58
|
(20) (16) |
1:13
1:07:11
|
(25) (16) |
2:27
1:09:38
|
(2) (16) |
4:55
1:14:33
|
(26) (15) |
3:36
1:18:09
|
(34) (15) |
0:56
1:19:05
|
(4) (15) |
0:20
1:19:25
|
(19) (15) |
0:24
1:19:49
|
(21)
(15)
|
Куприянов Вячеслав (2000) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
16 | 01:21:13 (11:08 min/km) | +26:03 |
0:39
0:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
2:00
|
(17) (10) |
1:12
3:12
|
(12) (9) |
4:12
7:24
|
(32) (19) |
5:21
12:45
|
(18) (16) |
2:52
15:37
|
(10) (15) |
2:23
18:00
|
(16) (14) |
0:23
18:23
|
(2) (14) |
3:19
21:42
|
(12) (10) |
5:25
27:07
|
(33) (15) |
7:19
34:26
|
(35) (21) |
1:26
35:52
|
(1) (21) |
6:34
42:26
|
(28) (18) |
6:28
48:54
|
(23) (18) |
0:50
49:44
|
(12) (18) |
10:20
1:00:04
|
(17) (17) |
1:57
1:02:01
|
(4) (16) |
0:53
1:02:54
|
(12) (16) |
1:43
1:04:37
|
(5) (15) |
0:56
1:05:33
|
(7) (15) |
3:01
1:08:34
|
(15) (15) |
8:57
1:17:31
|
(35) (17) |
1:52
1:19:23
|
(8) (16) |
1:10
1:20:33
|
(22) (16) |
0:16
1:20:49
|
(3) (16) |
0:24
1:21:13
|
(21)
(16)
|
Шмелев Григорий (2000) I ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
17 | 01:21:26 (11:09 min/km) | +26:16 |
0:45
0:45
|
(15) (15) |
1:13
1:58
|
(9) (9) |
1:46
3:44
|
(31) (16) |
6:17
10:01
|
(39) (27) |
12:09
22:10
|
(38) (36) |
2:22
24:32
|
(2) (35) |
4:35
29:07
|
(30) (36) |
3:23
32:30
|
(37) (36) |
5:05
37:35
|
(29) (36) |
1:43
39:18
|
(3) (32) |
2:55
42:13
|
(20) (30) |
2:22
44:35
|
(25) (30) |
3:45
48:20
|
(2) (25) |
5:19
53:39
|
(16) (24) |
0:53
54:32
|
(21) (24) |
8:38
1:03:10
|
(6) (20) |
2:33
1:05:43
|
(14) (18) |
1:00
1:06:43
|
(22) (18) |
2:22
1:09:05
|
(13) (17) |
1:40
1:10:45
|
(31) (17) |
3:13
1:13:58
|
(19) (17) |
3:07
1:17:05
|
(19) (16) |
2:35
1:19:40
|
(20) (17) |
1:05
1:20:45
|
(17) (17) |
0:17
1:21:02
|
(6) (17) |
0:24
1:21:26
|
(21)
(17)
|
Сивачук Роман (2000) КМС Сестрорецк СДЮСШОР |
||
|
18 | 01:24:27 (11:34 min/km) | +29:17 |
0:47
0:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:14
2:01
|
(11) (11) |
1:11
3:12
|
(11) (9) |
2:25
5:37
|
(13) (7) |
4:47
10:24
|
(13) (8) |
3:10
13:34
|
(22) (8) |
2:07
15:41
|
(12) (6) |
1:43
17:24
|
(33) (9) |
8:34
25:58
|
(35) (20) |
3:07
29:05
|
(20) (19) |
3:17
32:22
|
(25) (19) |
2:12
34:34
|
(20) (17) |
9:52
44:26
|
(34) (19) |
4:54
49:20
|
(6) (19) |
1:30
50:50
|
(35) (19) |
8:44
59:34
|
(7) (15) |
2:33
1:02:07
|
(14) (17) |
0:48
1:02:55
|
(3) (17) |
9:38
1:12:33
|
(34) (19) |
1:28
1:14:01
|
(29) (20) |
2:58
1:16:59
|
(13) (19) |
2:43
1:19:42
|
(16) (18) |
2:54
1:22:36
|
(24) (18) |
1:04
1:23:40
|
(16) (18) |
0:27
1:24:07
|
(34) (18) |
0:20
1:24:27
|
(4)
(18)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
19 | 01:26:34 (11:52 min/km) | +31:24 |
0:57
0:57
|
(24) (24) |
2:16
3:13
|
(32) (25) |
1:02
4:15
|
(5) (22) |
1:52
6:07
|
(1) (9) |
4:14
10:21
|
(4) (7) |
2:56
13:17
|
(14) (7) |
1:58
15:15
|
(11) (5) |
0:31
15:46
|
(19) (5) |
2:38
18:24
|
(4) (5) |
3:17
21:41
|
(22) (5) |
7:04
28:45
|
(34) (13) |
2:39
31:24
|
(30) (13) |
5:55
37:19
|
(25) (14) |
4:59
42:18
|
(9) (13) |
0:43
43:01
|
(2) (13) |
17:07
1:00:08
|
(34) (18) |
11:17
1:11:25
|
(35) (24) |
0:51
1:12:16
|
(7) (24) |
2:47
1:15:03
|
(18) (23) |
0:48
1:15:51
|
(2) (23) |
3:10
1:19:01
|
(17) (21) |
2:31
1:21:32
|
(12) (19) |
2:56
1:24:28
|
(25) (19) |
1:17
1:25:45
|
(26) (19) |
0:29
1:26:14
|
(36) (19) |
0:20
1:26:34
|
(4)
(19)
|
Лазарев Алексей (1999) КМС Магнит |
||
|
20 | 01:26:40 (11:52 min/km) | +31:30 |
0:52
0:52
|
(23) (23) |
3:01
3:53
|
(35) (30) |
1:17
5:10
|
(18) (25) |
3:14
8:24
|
(20) (23) |
6:44
15:08
|
(30) (26) |
2:37
17:45
|
(6) (24) |
1:32
19:17
|
(6) (17) |
0:44
20:01
|
(27) (17) |
5:04
25:05
|
(28) (18) |
2:21
27:26
|
(14) (17) |
3:05
30:31
|
(23) (16) |
4:56
35:27
|
(37) (20) |
12:04
47:31
|
(36) (23) |
5:14
52:45
|
(14) (23) |
1:04
53:49
|
(31) (23) |
10:07
1:03:56
|
(16) (21) |
3:36
1:07:32
|
(29) (20) |
1:09
1:08:41
|
(28) (21) |
2:12
1:10:53
|
(11) (18) |
0:57
1:11:50
|
(9) (18) |
3:47
1:15:37
|
(26) (18) |
6:49
1:22:26
|
(32) (21) |
2:25
1:24:51
|
(16) (20) |
1:07
1:25:58
|
(20) (20) |
0:20
1:26:18
|
(19) (20) |
0:22
1:26:40
|
(13)
(20)
|
Фомичев Павел (2000) КМС ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
21 | 01:27:54 (12:02 min/km) | +32:44 |
8:58
8:58
|
(39) (39) |
1:16
10:14
|
(12) (38) |
1:05
11:19
|
(8) (36) |
2:03
13:22
|
(6) (35) |
4:50
18:12
|
(16) (32) |
5:10
23:22
|
(37) (34) |
3:11
26:33
|
(25) (32) |
0:41
27:14
|
(25) (30) |
3:27
30:41
|
(13) (28) |
3:18
33:59
|
(24) (27) |
2:51
36:50
|
(15) (24) |
2:07
38:57
|
(18) (23) |
5:42
44:39
|
(23) (20) |
6:50
51:29
|
(24) (22) |
1:01
52:30
|
(28) (21) |
14:53
1:07:23
|
(29) (24) |
2:57
1:10:20
|
(19) (23) |
1:13
1:11:33
|
(31) (23) |
1:37
1:13:10
|
(3) (21) |
1:44
1:14:54
|
(34) (21) |
4:34
1:19:28
|
(31) (22) |
4:52
1:24:20
|
(25) (22) |
1:47
1:26:07
|
(5) (21) |
1:09
1:27:16
|
(21) (21) |
0:17
1:27:33
|
(6) (21) |
0:21
1:27:54
|
(9)
(21)
|
Сячин Алексей (1999) КМС Тамбовская область |
||
|
22 | 01:28:52 (12:10 min/km) | +33:42 |
0:48
0:48
|
(21) (21) |
1:22
2:10
|
(18) (12) |
1:36
3:46
|
(28) (18) |
3:30
7:16
|
(26) (18) |
6:56
14:12
|
(31) (24) |
7:12
21:24
|
(39) (31) |
3:12
24:36
|
(26) (29) |
3:16
27:52
|
(36) (33) |
6:45
34:37
|
(33) (33) |
4:57
39:34
|
(32) (33) |
5:12
44:46
|
(29) (34) |
1:41
46:27
|
(12) (32) |
4:26
50:53
|
(9) (28) |
6:01
56:54
|
(20) (28) |
0:43
57:37
|
(2) (26) |
12:56
1:10:33
|
(23) (28) |
5:38
1:16:11
|
(34) (30) |
0:52
1:17:03
|
(11) (30) |
1:52
1:18:55
|
(9) (27) |
0:58
1:19:53
|
(12) (27) |
2:34
1:22:27
|
(7) (25) |
2:33
1:25:00
|
(13) (24) |
2:06
1:27:06
|
(13) (23) |
1:02
1:28:08
|
(12) (22) |
0:22
1:28:30
|
(26) (22) |
0:22
1:28:52
|
(13)
(22)
|
Клейменов Георгий (2000) I Искатель |
||
|
23 | 01:29:05 (12:12 min/km) | +33:55 |
5:11
5:11
|
(36) (36) |
1:18
6:29
|
(16) (35) |
1:21
7:50
|
(20) (32) |
3:28
11:18
|
(25) (31) |
4:43
16:01
|
(10) (28) |
4:06
20:07
|
(31) (27) |
2:09
22:16
|
(13) (24) |
0:29
22:45
|
(16) (24) |
7:17
30:02
|
(34) (27) |
3:17
33:19
|
(22) (26) |
3:03
36:22
|
(22) (23) |
5:27
41:49
|
(38) (25) |
4:23
46:12
|
(7) (21) |
4:49
51:01
|
(3) (20) |
2:45
53:46
|
(36) (22) |
10:25
1:04:11
|
(18) (22) |
3:40
1:07:51
|
(31) (21) |
0:49
1:08:40
|
(5) (20) |
4:07
1:12:47
|
(27) (20) |
0:59
1:13:46
|
(14) (19) |
3:33
1:17:19
|
(24) (20) |
7:09
1:24:28
|
(34) (23) |
2:56
1:27:24
|
(25) (24) |
0:57
1:28:21
|
(5) (23) |
0:20
1:28:41
|
(19) (23) |
0:24
1:29:05
|
(21)
(23)
|
Назаров Денис (2000) I Олимп |
||
|
24 | 01:29:24 (12:15 min/km) | +34:14 |
0:47
0:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:32
2:19
|
(25) (15) |
1:28
3:47
|
(25) (19) |
3:00
6:47
|
(16) (14) |
7:11
13:58
|
(32) (21) |
3:25
17:23
|
(28) (22) |
2:48
20:11
|
(23) (21) |
0:38
20:49
|
(23) (20) |
3:57
24:46
|
(20) (17) |
3:33
28:19
|
(28) (18) |
3:05
31:24
|
(23) (17) |
2:20
33:44
|
(23) (16) |
7:15
40:59
|
(32) (16) |
7:29
48:28
|
(31) (17) |
1:03
49:31
|
(30) (17) |
13:04
1:02:35
|
(24) (19) |
3:18
1:05:53
|
(26) (19) |
1:09
1:07:02
|
(28) (19) |
7:21
1:14:23
|
(33) (22) |
1:11
1:15:34
|
(24) (22) |
3:56
1:19:30
|
(29) (23) |
2:45
1:22:15
|
(17) (20) |
4:08
1:26:23
|
(36) (22) |
2:16
1:28:39
|
(36) (24) |
0:20
1:28:59
|
(19) (24) |
0:25
1:29:24
|
(30)
(24)
|
Головачев Святослав (2000) I ДДТ Котовск |
||
|
25 | 01:30:53 (12:27 min/km) | +35:43 |
1:43
1:43
|
(32) (32) |
1:32
3:15
|
(25) (26) |
2:02
5:17
|
(32) (26) |
1:56
7:13
|
(2) (17) |
6:16
13:29
|
(28) (18) |
3:11
16:40
|
(23) (18) |
8:34
25:14
|
(36) (31) |
0:44
25:58
|
(27) (29) |
2:28
28:26
|
(2) (25) |
3:21
31:47
|
(25) (23) |
8:11
39:58
|
(37) (26) |
2:07
42:05
|
(18) (26) |
6:11
48:16
|
(27) (24) |
8:28
56:44
|
(33) (27) |
0:56
57:40
|
(24) (27) |
15:04
1:12:44
|
(30) (31) |
2:48
1:15:32
|
(18) (29) |
1:00
1:16:32
|
(22) (28) |
2:37
1:19:09
|
(15) (28) |
1:24
1:20:33
|
(28) (28) |
3:14
1:23:47
|
(20) (27) |
3:10
1:26:57
|
(20) (26) |
2:14
1:29:11
|
(14) (25) |
1:01
1:30:12
|
(11) (25) |
0:19
1:30:31
|
(14) (25) |
0:22
1:30:53
|
(13)
(25)
|
Тулупов Константин (2000) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
26 | 01:31:39 (12:33 min/km) | +36:29 |
0:41
0:41
|
(8) (8) |
2:43
3:24
|
(33) (27) |
2:19
5:43
|
(34) (27) |
5:28
11:11
|
(34) (30) |
5:39
16:50
|
(24) (29) |
4:11
21:01
|
(32) (30) |
3:15
24:16
|
(27) (28) |
0:43
24:59
|
(26) (28) |
10:52
35:51
|
(37) (34) |
4:48
40:39
|
(31) (34) |
4:04
44:43
|
(26) (33) |
2:18
47:01
|
(21) (34) |
5:06
52:07
|
(14) (31) |
6:01
58:08
|
(20) (29) |
0:48
58:56
|
(7) (29) |
11:01
1:09:57
|
(21) (26) |
2:30
1:12:27
|
(12) (25) |
1:11
1:13:38
|
(30) (25) |
2:12
1:15:50
|
(11) (24) |
0:57
1:16:47
|
(9) (24) |
3:52
1:20:39
|
(27) (24) |
6:46
1:27:25
|
(30) (28) |
2:33
1:29:58
|
(19) (28) |
0:59
1:30:57
|
(7) (27) |
0:19
1:31:16
|
(14) (26) |
0:23
1:31:39
|
(19)
(26)
|
Комеко Павел (1999) КМС ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
27 | 01:31:41 (12:34 min/km) | +36:31 |
6:13
6:13
|
(37) (37) |
1:32
7:45
|
(25) (36) |
1:38
9:23
|
(29) (35) |
2:04
11:27
|
(8) (32) |
6:27
17:54
|
(29) (31) |
3:00
20:54
|
(20) (29) |
2:54
23:48
|
(24) (26) |
1:01
24:49
|
(32) (26) |
3:45
28:34
|
(16) (26) |
3:13
31:47
|
(21) (23) |
10:56
42:43
|
(38) (31) |
2:40
45:23
|
(31) (31) |
5:46
51:09
|
(24) (29) |
5:13
56:22
|
(13) (26) |
1:28
57:50
|
(34) (28) |
8:46
1:06:36
|
(8) (23) |
2:33
1:09:09
|
(14) (22) |
0:47
1:09:56
|
(1) (22) |
10:13
1:20:09
|
(36) (29) |
0:43
1:20:52
|
(1) (29) |
3:11
1:24:03
|
(18) (28) |
2:30
1:26:33
|
(11) (25) |
2:58
1:29:31
|
(28) (26) |
1:22
1:30:53
|
(28) (26) |
0:26
1:31:19
|
(32) (27) |
0:22
1:31:41
|
(13)
(27)
|
Ющик Никита (2000) I Меридиан |
||
|
28 | 01:32:23 (12:39 min/km) | +37:13 |
0:46
0:46
|
(17) (17) |
4:41
5:27
|
(37) (32) |
1:19
6:46
|
(19) (30) |
3:27
10:13
|
(24) (28) |
10:20
20:33
|
(36) (35) |
4:23
24:56
|
(34) (36) |
2:39
27:35
|
(20) (34) |
0:27
28:02
|
(13) (34) |
4:03
32:05
|
(22) (30) |
3:43
35:48
|
(30) (28) |
5:43
41:31
|
(31) (29) |
2:20
43:51
|
(23) (29) |
4:30
48:21
|
(11) (26) |
7:16
55:37
|
(29) (25) |
1:04
56:41
|
(31) (25) |
13:18
1:09:59
|
(28) (27) |
3:18
1:13:17
|
(26) (26) |
1:13
1:14:30
|
(31) (26) |
2:44
1:17:14
|
(17) (25) |
1:08
1:18:22
|
(21) (25) |
6:20
1:24:42
|
(34) (29) |
2:16
1:26:58
|
(7) (27) |
2:51
1:29:49
|
(22) (27) |
1:55
1:31:44
|
(34) (28) |
0:19
1:32:03
|
(14) (28) |
0:20
1:32:23
|
(4)
(28)
|
Трифонов Михаил (1999) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
29 | 01:34:54 (13:00 min/km) | +39:44 |
0:59
0:59
|
(25) (25) |
5:24
6:23
|
(38) (34) |
2:25
8:48
|
(35) (34) |
6:15
15:03
|
(38) (37) |
12:10
27:13
|
(39) (38) |
2:20
29:33
|
(1) (37) |
4:37
34:10
|
(31) (37) |
3:24
37:34
|
(38) (37) |
5:03
42:37
|
(27) (37) |
1:44
44:21
|
(5) (35) |
2:56
47:17
|
(21) (35) |
2:22
49:39
|
(25) (35) |
3:44
53:23
|
(1) (32) |
5:20
58:43
|
(18) (31) |
0:52
59:35
|
(19) (30) |
12:45
1:12:20
|
(22) (30) |
3:11
1:15:31
|
(25) (28) |
1:18
1:16:49
|
(33) (29) |
2:02
1:18:51
|
(10) (26) |
0:58
1:19:49
|
(12) (26) |
3:52
1:23:41
|
(27) (26) |
6:48
1:30:29
|
(31) (30) |
2:32
1:33:01
|
(18) (29) |
1:00
1:34:01
|
(9) (29) |
0:21
1:34:22
|
(25) (29) |
0:32
1:34:54
|
(34)
(29)
|
Сорокин Максим (1999) II Пилигрим Елец |
||
|
30 | 01:35:30 (13:05 min/km) | +40:20 |
4:14
4:14
|
(35) (35) |
1:16
5:30
|
(12) (33) |
2:15
7:45
|
(33) (31) |
5:32
13:17
|
(35) (34) |
5:42
18:59
|
(25) (33) |
3:42
22:41
|
(30) (33) |
4:03
26:44
|
(29) (33) |
0:35
27:19
|
(21) (31) |
5:10
32:29
|
(31) (31) |
6:12
38:41
|
(34) (31) |
5:41
44:22
|
(30) (32) |
2:31
46:53
|
(27) (33) |
6:56
53:49
|
(31) (33) |
6:27
1:00:16
|
(22) (32) |
1:02
1:01:18
|
(29) (32) |
10:00
1:11:18
|
(15) (29) |
3:34
1:14:52
|
(28) (27) |
1:01
1:15:53
|
(25) (27) |
4:27
1:20:20
|
(29) (30) |
0:57
1:21:17
|
(9) (30) |
6:39
1:27:56
|
(35) (32) |
2:12
1:30:08
|
(4) (29) |
2:59
1:33:07
|
(29) (30) |
1:39
1:34:46
|
(32) (30) |
0:18
1:35:04
|
(9) (30) |
0:26
1:35:30
|
(31)
(30)
|
Красильников Дмитрий (1999) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
31 | 01:35:41 (13:06 min/km) | +40:31 |
0:44
0:44
|
(13) (13) |
1:38
2:22
|
(29) (17) |
1:45
4:07
|
(30) (20) |
2:13
6:20
|
(11) (10) |
6:05
12:25
|
(27) (15) |
2:49
15:14
|
(8) (13) |
8:59
24:13
|
(37) (27) |
0:37
24:50
|
(22) (27) |
2:46
27:36
|
(5) (24) |
3:26
31:02
|
(27) (22) |
6:47
37:49
|
(33) (25) |
1:48
39:37
|
(14) (24) |
6:41
46:18
|
(30) (22) |
5:09
51:27
|
(10) (21) |
0:49
52:16
|
(9) (20) |
16:53
1:09:09
|
(33) (25) |
11:17
1:20:26
|
(35) (33) |
0:54
1:21:20
|
(15) (33) |
2:40
1:24:00
|
(16) (33) |
0:53
1:24:53
|
(6) (33) |
3:17
1:28:10
|
(21) (33) |
2:36
1:30:46
|
(15) (31) |
2:51
1:33:37
|
(22) (31) |
1:13
1:34:50
|
(24) (31) |
0:27
1:35:17
|
(34) (31) |
0:24
1:35:41
|
(21)
(31)
|
Поликарпов Владислав (2000) КМС СПАРТАК ДТДМ |
||
|
32 | 01:37:23 (13:20 min/km) | +42:13 |
1:09
1:09
|
(27) (27) |
1:30
2:39
|
(22) (22) |
1:28
4:07
|
(25) (20) |
2:46
6:53
|
(15) (15) |
5:30
12:23
|
(21) (14) |
3:24
15:47
|
(27) (16) |
1:43
17:30
|
(9) (12) |
0:39
18:09
|
(24) (13) |
8:37
26:46
|
(36) (21) |
3:23
30:09
|
(26) (21) |
2:27
32:36
|
(7) (20) |
2:18
34:54
|
(21) (19) |
16:29
51:23
|
(37) (30) |
7:17
58:40
|
(30) (30) |
1:09
59:49
|
(33) (31) |
13:17
1:13:06
|
(27) (32) |
3:47
1:16:53
|
(32) (32) |
1:22
1:18:15
|
(34) (32) |
2:35
1:20:50
|
(14) (31) |
1:41
1:22:31
|
(32) (31) |
4:17
1:26:48
|
(30) (31) |
6:30
1:33:18
|
(29) (32) |
1:56
1:35:14
|
(9) (32) |
1:11
1:36:25
|
(23) (32) |
0:26
1:36:51
|
(32) (32) |
0:32
1:37:23
|
(34)
(32)
|
Ивлиев Сергей (2000) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
33 | 01:37:59 (13:25 min/km) | +42:49 |
8:29
8:29
|
(38) (38) |
1:44
10:13
|
(30) (37) |
1:22
11:35
|
(23) (37) |
3:09
14:44
|
(18) (36) |
4:46
19:30
|
(12) (34) |
2:35
22:05
|
(5) (32) |
2:47
24:52
|
(22) (30) |
2:56
27:48
|
(35) (32) |
3:57
31:45
|
(20) (29) |
6:46
38:31
|
(35) (30) |
2:31
41:02
|
(10) (28) |
2:41
43:43
|
(32) (28) |
11:09
54:52
|
(35) (34) |
7:02
1:01:54
|
(28) (33) |
0:59
1:02:53
|
(27) (33) |
10:50
1:13:43
|
(20) (33) |
3:06
1:16:49
|
(24) (31) |
0:48
1:17:37
|
(3) (31) |
4:24
1:22:01
|
(28) (32) |
0:56
1:22:57
|
(7) (32) |
3:34
1:26:31
|
(25) (30) |
7:00
1:33:31
|
(33) (33) |
2:48
1:36:19
|
(21) (33) |
0:59
1:37:18
|
(7) (33) |
0:19
1:37:37
|
(14) (33) |
0:22
1:37:59
|
(13)
(33)
|
Сапрыкин Владислав (2000) I Олимп |
||
|
34 | 01:48:38 (14:53 min/km) | +53:28 |
2:29
2:29
|
(33) (33) |
1:22
3:51
|
(18) (29) |
8:19
12:10
|
(38) (38) |
4:05
16:15
|
(30) (38) |
9:42
25:57
|
(35) (37) |
4:41
30:38
|
(35) (38) |
7:38
38:16
|
(35) (38) |
0:44
39:00
|
(27) (38) |
3:46
42:46
|
(17) (38) |
2:32
45:18
|
(17) (37) |
7:26
52:44
|
(36) (37) |
2:00
54:44
|
(16) (37) |
7:53
1:02:37
|
(33) (36) |
8:23
1:11:00
|
(32) (36) |
0:56
1:11:56
|
(24) (36) |
13:07
1:25:03
|
(25) (34) |
3:04
1:28:07
|
(22) (34) |
1:05
1:29:12
|
(27) (34) |
2:53
1:32:05
|
(19) (34) |
1:08
1:33:13
|
(21) (34) |
7:19
1:40:32
|
(36) (34) |
2:33
1:43:05
|
(13) (34) |
2:57
1:46:02
|
(27) (34) |
1:44
1:47:46
|
(33) (34) |
0:24
1:48:10
|
(28) (34) |
0:28
1:48:38
|
(32)
(34)
|
Бондарев Олег (2000) II Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
35 | 01:55:45 (15:51 min/km) | +1:00:35 |
1:14
1:14
|
(28) (28) |
1:16
2:30
|
(12) (18) |
1:14
3:44
|
(15) (16) |
3:26
7:10
|
(23) (16) |
7:16
14:26
|
(33) (25) |
2:58
17:24
|
(15) (23) |
2:39
20:03
|
(20) (19) |
0:22
20:25
|
(1) (19) |
16:27
36:52
|
(38) (35) |
7:33
44:25
|
(36) (36) |
4:16
48:41
|
(27) (36) |
3:53
52:34
|
(36) (36) |
5:23
57:57
|
(20) (35) |
10:08
1:08:05
|
(35) (35) |
0:29
1:08:34
|
(1) (35) |
17:21
1:25:55
|
(35) (36) |
3:37
1:29:32
|
(30) (35) |
1:23
1:30:55
|
(35) (36) |
9:43
1:40:38
|
(35) (36) |
1:19
1:41:57
|
(27) (36) |
4:59
1:46:56
|
(32) (36) |
3:12
1:50:08
|
(21) (35) |
3:22
1:53:30
|
(32) (35) |
1:21
1:54:51
|
(27) (35) |
0:24
1:55:15
|
(28) (35) |
0:30
1:55:45
|
(33)
(35)
|
Кусков Михаил (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
36 | 02:02:01 (16:43 min/km) | +1:06:51 |
0:48
0:48
|
(21) (21) |
1:30
2:18
|
(22) (14) |
1:16
3:34
|
(17) (12) |
5:42
9:16
|
(37) (26) |
4:32
13:48
|
(8) (20) |
2:58
16:46
|
(15) (21) |
11:56
28:42
|
(38) (35) |
0:27
29:09
|
(13) (35) |
4:17
33:26
|
(24) (32) |
2:40
36:06
|
(19) (29) |
4:45
40:51
|
(28) (27) |
1:52
42:43
|
(15) (27) |
6:39
49:22
|
(29) (27) |
16:44
1:06:06
|
(36) (34) |
0:49
1:06:55
|
(9) (34) |
18:09
1:25:04
|
(36) (35) |
4:35
1:29:39
|
(33) (36) |
0:59
1:30:38
|
(21) (35) |
6:40
1:37:18
|
(32) (35) |
1:06
1:38:24
|
(20) (35) |
5:48
1:44:12
|
(33) (35) |
12:24
1:56:36
|
(36) (36) |
2:28
1:59:04
|
(17) (36) |
1:58
2:01:02
|
(35) (36) |
0:25
2:01:27
|
(31) (36) |
0:34
2:02:01
|
(36)
(36)
|
Шилов Константин (1999) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
- | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(34) (34) |
10:55
14:32
|
(39) (39) |
8:29
23:01
|
(39) (39) |
3:52
26:53
|
(28) (39) |
12:04
38:57
|
(37) (39) |
6:40
45:37
|
(38) (39) |
43:35
1:29:12
|
(39) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зиньков Никита (2000) II Рязань-Волна |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихонов Дмитрий (2000) КМС Омега |
|||
|
- | - |
0:41
0:41
|
(8) (8) |
1:11
1:52
|
(7) (5) |
1:02
2:54
|
(5) (5) |
5:36
8:30
|
(36) (24) |
4:48
13:18
|
(15) (17) |
3:13
16:31
|
(25) (17) |
3:37
20:08
|
(28) (20) |
2:08
22:16
|
(34) (23) |
5:09
27:25
|
(30) (22) |
46:46
1:14:11
|
(38) (38) |
2:53
1:17:04
|
(19) (38) |
2:04
1:19:08
|
(17) (38) |
4:11
1:23:19
|
(4) (38) |
40:55
2:04:14
|
(37) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тетиков Андрей (2000) КМС ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
|||
|
- | - |
1:38
1:38
|
(31) (31) |
1:31
3:09
|
(24) (24) |
2:41
5:50
|
(36) (28) |
4:38
10:28
|
(33) (29) |
5:16
15:44
|
(17) (27) |
3:11
18:55
|
(23) (25) |
2:18
21:13
|
(15) (23) |
0:26
21:39
|
(11) (22) |
3:30
25:09
|
(14) (19) |
2:11
27:20
|
(13) (16) |
2:52
30:12
|
(17) (15) |
2:46
32:58
|
(33) (15) |
29:42
1:02:40
|
(38) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалев Тимофей (1999) I Балтийский берег-33 |